Scholastic National Rowing Championship 2022
Full Race Results

#1 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 1 Top 4 to Semi-Finals (07:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Riedel, L.) 3 06:12.690
2 Oakland Tech (Waltzer, J.) 4 06:41.820 29.130
3 Shaker (Keniry, M.) 1 06:50.388 37.698
4 Hun (Engel, H.) 5 06:54.795 42.105
5 Hillsborough (Settimi, G.) 2 06:55.142 42.452

#2 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 2 (07:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Great Bridge (Eberle, Z.) 3 06:45.399
2 Baldwin (Johnson, A.) 2 06:55.567 10.168
3 East Grand Rapids (Chapman, E.) 4 06:55.594 10.195
4 Great Valley (Donato, A.) 5 07:03.447 18.048
5 Allderdice (Dernis, S.) 1 07:04.047 18.648

#3 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 3 (07:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montgomery Bell (Hughes, O.) 6 06:41.002
2 Newsome (Warmbier, S.) 2 06:43.058 02.056
3 Holy Spirit (Baldwin, M.) 4 06:47.232 06.230
4 St Anne's-Belfield (Chhabra, V.) 3 06:51.948 10.946
5 Bloomfield (Bannon, K.) 5 07:04.158 23.156
6 Teaneck (Prestifilippo, S.) 1 07:31.662 50.660

#4 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 1 Top 4 to Semi-Finals (07:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford HS (Weaver, A.) 3 05:51.831
2 Albemarle (Hutson, M.) 4 05:55.131 03.300
3 Parrish (Lesser, H.) 2 05:58.904 07.073
4 St Ignatius-CHI (Quinn, F.) 1 06:14.999 23.168
5 Penn Charter (Riley, D.) 5 06:22.812 30.981

#5 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 2 (07:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ransom Everglades (Segrera, T.) 2 05:48.336
2 St Benedict's (Paulin, A.) 4 05:55.996 07.660
3 Don Bosco (Klar, A.) 5 05:57.183 08.847
4 Paramus (Nasto, P.) 3 06:00.426 12.090
5 Western Albemarle (Frank, E.) 1 06:07.680 19.344
6 Allderdice (Mowry, G.) 6 06:23.431 35.095

#6 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 3 (07:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Driscoll, A.) 4 05:54.474
2 Upper Merion (Anderson, G.) 3 05:59.021 04.547
3 University (Bronstein, B.) 2 06:11.724 17.250
4 Greenhills (Stoffel, T.) 5 06:12.294 17.820
5 Northern Valley Demerest (Goetzke, L.) 1 06:15.091 20.617
6 Augustine Classical (MacDowell, I.) 6 06:56.684 01:02.210

#7 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 Last Place Eliminated, Remainder to Final 1 (07:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Keith, L.) 2 06:15.235
2 Agnes Irwin (Jodz, M.) 3 06:18.428 03.193
3 East Grand Rapids (Reynolds, E.) 4 06:39.695 24.460
4 Augustine Classical (Homic, E.) 5 06:40.405 25.170

#8 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (07:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Germantown Friends (Appleberry, C.) 3 06:14.098
2 Albemarle (Foster, S.) 4 06:16.741 02.643
3 Walter Johnson (Fang, C.) 2 06:42.500 28.402

#9 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 Last Place Eliminated, Remainder to Final 1 (07:32:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montgomery Bell (Wisniewski, N.) 4 05:31.332
2 Belen Jesuit (Schmidt, P.) 3 05:42.847 11.515
3 St Benedict's (Perry, R.) 2 05:51.067 19.735
4 Augustine Classical (Gascoyne, C.) 5 06:39.379 01:08.047

#10 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (07:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Germantown Friends (Cusack, A.) 3 05:34.614
2 Haverford (Brewington, R.) 4 05:39.997 05.383
3 Holy Spirit (Sarno, N.) 2 05:42.861 08.247

#11 Girls JV 2x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (07:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Pelton, L.) 3 06:12.029
2 Allderdice (Sluss, S.) 1 06:38.236 26.207
3 Springside Chestnut Hill (Caione, O.) 6 06:48.096 36.067
4 Shipley (Richards, S.) 4 06:49.836 37.807
5 Mathews (Morse, A.) 2 06:52.209 40.180
- Manhasset (Lago, C.) 5 DNS

#12 Girls JV 2x Heat 2 (07:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Skyline (Bauer, K.) 3 06:15.360
2 Ridgewood (Kliesch, S.) 4 06:29.250 13.890
3 Augustine Classical (West, I.) 1 06:45.660 30.300
4 Tenafly (Fuentecilla, S.) 5 06:51.230 35.870
5 Lyman (Munoz, I.) 6 06:51.450 36.090
6 Oakland Tech (Rahim Roberts, N.) 2 07:01.660 46.300

#13 Boys JV 2x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (07:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Ricciardi, A.) 4 05:36.700
2 Niskayuna (Anderson, C.) 2 05:40.500 03.800
3 Skyline (HANSEN, P.) 3 05:42.900 06.200
4 Junipeto Serra (Kaiser, A.) 1 05:45.700 09.000
5 University (Crawford, J.) 5 05:55.700 19.000
- Shipley (Richards, J.) 6 OK

#14 Boys JV 2x Heat 2 (07:52:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Mehnert, J.) 3 05:36.176
2 Mathews (Stroud, B.) 4 05:41.746 05.570
3 Conestoga (Livingston, C.) 5 05:43.109 06.933
4 Lower Merion (Smith, H.) 1 05:43.296 07.120
5 Upper St Clair (Marsh, J.) 2 05:48.782 12.606
6 Don Bosco (Kerin, C.) 6 05:57.062 20.886

#15 Girls Freshmen 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (07:56:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Agnes Irwin (Eberlin, Z.) 3 06:07.863
2 Conestoga (Marvin, G.) 4 06:14.973 07.110
3 Niskayuna (Anderson, R.) 2 06:15.666 07.803
4 North Allegheny (Witzel, A.) 5 06:32.319 24.456
5 Hun (Martin, D.) 1 06:40.683 32.820

#16 Girls Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Skyline (Hale, K.) 4 06:06.249
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (Stockman, N.) 3 06:21.605 15.356
3 Germantown Friends (Donovan, L.) 2 06:30.879 24.630
4 Cathedral Catholic (Ruh, L.) 5 06:45.640 39.391

#17 Boys Freshmen 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (08:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Huchro, C.) 3 05:20.024
2 Plant (Graham, B.) 6 05:28.914 08.890
3 Skyline (Swerdlow, Z.) 4 05:32.117 12.093
4 Ridgewood (Dezelan, A.) 2 05:33.907 13.883
5 Montgomery Bell (Murphy, B.) 5 05:40.150 20.126
- Germantown Friends (Rajagopalan, A.) 1 OK

#18 Boys Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (08:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Diaz, L.) 4 05:11.668
2 Haddon Twp (Geist, H.) 3 05:25.736 14.068
3 Haverford (Gord, C.) 2 05:30.484 18.816
4 Conestoga (Cuevas Riego de Dios, A.) 5 05:37.696 26.028
5 Seton Hall Prep (GrossettI, A.) 1 05:41.298 29.630
6 Cathedral Catholic (MacNab, J.) 6 05:50.636 38.968

#19 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (08:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Baker, K.) 3 05:31.557
2 Moorestown (Trzeciak, B.) 2 05:47.427 15.870
3 Wilson (Grim, E.) 4 05:53.377 21.820
4 Saint Ignatius-CA (ewing, J.) 1 05:55.850 24.293
5 Manhasset (Clarke, K.) 6 06:21.352 49.795
- Mainland (Nirenberg, L.) 5 DNS

#20 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (08:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (van Zelm, Z.) 3 05:39.132
2 Ocean City (Coffey, C.) 6 05:48.269 09.137
3 Holy Spirit (Amalfitano, G.) 4 05:48.842 09.710
4 Gwynedd Mercy (Naldzin, T.) 2 05:50.652 11.520
5 St Andrew (Wrightson, A.) 5 05:51.036 11.904
6 Saratoga (Borelli, K.) 1 05:55.182 16.050

#21 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (DeVlieger, C.) 4 05:33.524
2 Montclair (Young, M.) 3 05:33.957 00.433
3 Plant (Clark, R.) 5 05:47.124 13.600
4 Saint Joseph Academy (Aldrich, L.) 2 05:48.737 15.213
5 Wakefield (Kim, M.) 1 05:50.417 16.893
6 Radnor (Spykerman, K.) 6 05:52.624 19.100

#22 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (08:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Scanlon, K.) 3 05:36.832
2 SidwellFriends (Nathan, L.) 6 05:44.435 07.603
3 Loyola Academy (Rodriguez, S.) 4 05:44.965 08.133
4 Alexandria City (Chittick, K.) 5 05:49.318 12.486
5 W.T. Woodson (McRobbie, E.) 2 05:57.155 20.323
6 Villa Joseph Marie (Taylor, K.) 1 06:28.243 51.411

#23 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (08:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Krizan, A.) 3 04:58.338
2 Winter Park (Thomson, E.) 4 05:05.511 07.173
3 Baylor (Hickman, M.) 2 05:06.708 08.370
4 Wilson (Wennersten, A.) 1 05:11.155 12.817
5 Junipeto Serra (McLaughlin, L.) 5 05:21.868 23.530

#24 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (08:32:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Feeney, L.) 3 04:58.214
2 James Madison (Pakes, D.) 2 05:01.654 03.440
3 Chaminade (Phillips, J.) 5 05:02.817 04.603
4 St Andrew (Ketzner, L.) 4 05:10.064 11.850
5 Montclair (Chacon, D.) 1 05:12.960 14.746

#25 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (08:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Pine Crest (Lansing, P.) 4 05:03.427
2 Whitman (Borowning, B.) 2 05:06.467 03.040
3 McLean (Westland, G.) 5 05:06.641 03.214
4 New Trier (Gamse, C.) 3 05:09.467 06.040
5 Manhasset (Dring, r.) 1 05:18.741 15.314

#26 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Ignatius-OH (Chung, W.) 3 04:57.658
2 Wakefield (Korcinskis, L.) 4 05:03.208 05.550
3 La Salle (Koors, n.) 2 05:03.965 06.307
4 St Peters (McLaughlin, P.) 1 05:04.341 06.683
5 Moorestown (Nemiroff, Z.) 5 05:10.715 13.057

#27 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 1 Top 1 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps, Remainder Eliminated (08:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Blair-NJ (Csanyi, P.) 3 05:38.863
2 Bishop O'Connell (Smith, E.) 4 06:03.832 24.969
3 Marietta (Lovejoy, H.) 2 06:05.912 27.049
4 Egg Harbor (Latham, J.) 1 06:46.738 01:07.875
5 Gwynedd Mercy (Van Mater, M.) 5 06:58.227 01:19.364

#28 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (08:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Tingley-Kelley, O.) 3 05:47.369
2 Ann Arbor Huron (Kieft, M.) 2 05:58.003 10.634
3 Atlantic City (Gaskill, G.) 5 06:09.429 22.060
4 Absegami (Feliciano, A.) 4 06:29.881 42.512

#29 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (08:52:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mainland (Sher, L.) 4 05:48.513
2 East Grand Rapids (Thurston, R.) 3 05:52.213 03.700
3 Stone Bridge (Dilley, E.) 5 06:21.346 32.833
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Lasky, D.) 2 06:32.333 43.820

#30 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (08:56:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Yorktown (Sugarman, E.) 3 06:00.607
2 Fayetteville-Manlius (Holder, M.) 4 06:04.590 03.983
3 South County (Ashley, S.) 5 06:30.957 30.350
4 Ocean City (Hoffman, M.) 2 06:51.758 51.151

#31 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Larkey, Z.) 3 05:50.910
2 Baldwinsville (Brookins, E.) 2 05:54.656 03.746
3 Culver (Cotter, B.) 4 05:57.296 06.386
4 Unionville (Walton, K.) 5 06:08.370 17.460

#32 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (09:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ann Arbor Pioneer (Bassett, E.) 3 05:57.484
2 Holton-Arms (Hemsley, N.) 4 06:00.378 02.894
3 Radnor (Johnstone, E.) 2 06:29.731 32.247
4 Villa Maria (Kaas, G.) 5 06:29.924 32.440

#33 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 1 Top 1 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps, Remainder Eliminated (09:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Unionville (Huffman, D.) 3 05:13.898
2 Bishop O'Connell (Bailey, M.) 4 05:16.668 02.770
3 Harriton (Yoon, E.) 5 05:19.965 06.067
4 University (Vincent, A.) 2 05:35.265 21.367
5 Nutley (Scarpelli, A.) 1 05:38.005 24.107

#34 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (09:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Spira, P.) 3 05:11.087
2 Stone Bridge (Huelsmann, D.) 4 05:16.280 05.193
3 Oakland Tech (Smith, O.) 5 05:28.933 17.846
4 Walter Johnson (Lausten, C.) 1 05:46.295 35.208
- Absegami (Deibert, L.) 2 DNS

#35 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (09:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Joseph's Collegiate (Finlayson, L.) 3 05:04.346
2 Rockford (Johnson, S.) 5 05:04.740 00.394
3 Haverford (Reller, C.) 4 05:18.983 14.637
4 Moorestown (Boice-Dawson, M.) 2 05:40.280 35.934
5 Radnor (Mucksavage, C.) 1 06:11.871 01:07.525

#36 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (Welch, M.) 2 05:06.365
2 Robinson (Moy-Jacobs, D.) 3 05:10.261 03.896
3 Manhasset (D'Angelo, J.) 4 05:12.385 06.020
4 Seton Hall Prep (Treacy, P.) 5 05:29.858 23.493

#37 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (09:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Caldwell, J.) 3 05:03.356
2 Forest Hills Central (McPoland, K.) 5 05:11.493 08.137
3 Holy Ghost Prep (Gondek, S.) 4 05:32.133 28.777
4 St Johns (Mirkow, H.) 2 05:35.461 32.105

#38 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (09:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal-PA (Konopka, B.) 3 05:11.877
2 McCallie (Gibson, M.) 2 05:19.547 07.670
3 South County (Thibodeau, J.) 4 05:27.227 15.350
4 Atlantic City (Dewair, O.) 5 05:39.237 27.360

#39 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 1 Top 1 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps, Remainder Eliminated (09:32:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Perrott, P.) 3 05:02.304
2 Niskayuna (Mirkovic, S.) 4 05:17.412 15.108
3 Alexandria City (Malone, M.) 2 05:21.942 19.638
4 Radnor (Wagner, L.) 5 05:28.382 26.078
5 Langley (Lacy, R.) 1 05:28.405 26.101

#40 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (09:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Cleary, K.) 3 05:11.222
2 Villa Joseph Marie (Phillips, A.) 4 05:21.430 10.208
3 Gwynedd Mercy (Romberger, B.) 5 05:21.660 10.438
4 Rockford (Duffy, E.) 2 05:21.960 10.738
5 Blair-MD (Blain, S.) 1 05:34.017 22.795

#41 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wilson (Bijeau, E.) 3 05:13.126
2 Wakefield (Panfil, E.) 4 05:23.759 10.633
3 Unionville (Hall, J.) 5 05:26.632 13.506
4 Loyola Academy (Panagakis, E.) 2 05:29.342 16.216
5 Ocean City (Keefer, M.) 1 06:08.304 55.178

#42 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (09:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Moorestown (Fazler, A.) 3 05:13.955
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Torrecilla, C.) 4 05:22.878 08.923
3 St Andrew (Tate, B.) 5 05:27.395 13.440
4 Merion Mercy (McLaughlin, E.) 2 06:27.162 01:13.207

#43 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (09:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Rush, L.) 3 05:14.313
2 National Cathedral (Myler, A.) 4 05:15.763 01.450
3 Oakton (Potapov, D.) 5 05:21.593 07.280
4 Berkeley (Cortez, S.) 2 05:27.167 12.854

#44 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (09:52:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Dittrich, B.) 4 05:13.152
2 Whitman (Goldman, S.) 3 05:19.342 06.190
3 Plant (Warren, M.) 2 05:24.162 11.010
4 Saint Joseph Academy (Roche, N.) 5 05:26.505 13.353

#45 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 1 Top 1 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps, Remainder Eliminated (09:56:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wilson (Gwadz, G.) 3 04:34.518
2 St Albans (Mali, H.) 4 04:37.876 03.358
3 Saratoga (Weatherwax, E.) 2 04:38.064 03.546
4 Oakton (Udalov, A.) 5 05:03.824 29.306
5 St Peters (Michaud, H.) 1 05:10.621 36.103

#46 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Whitman (Hellberg, S.) 3 04:35.674
2 Wakefield (Henkle, S.) 4 04:39.157 03.483
3 La Salle (Kennedy, M.) 2 04:39.530 03.856
4 Pine Crest (Berkun, J.) 5 04:58.309 22.635

#47 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (10:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Langkamp, J.) 3 04:30.450
2 Loyola Academy (Vanegas, S.) 4 04:39.713 09.263
3 DeMatha (Tarnosky, B.) 2 04:41.330 10.880
4 St Augustine (Vasti, A.) 5 05:13.388 42.938

#48 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (10:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Riedinger, C.) 3 04:35.053
2 St Andrew (Atalay, Z.) 4 04:38.863 03.810
3 Chaminade (Jones, R.) 5 04:41.813 06.760
4 Walter Johnson (Rose, L.) 2 04:45.590 10.537

#49 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (10:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Kiley, A.) 3 04:31.583
2 Montclair (Pitera, T.) 4 04:36.820 05.237
3 Alexandria City (Logan, B.) 2 04:46.500 14.917
4 Egg Harbor (Curry, J.) 5 04:54.646 23.063

#50 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (10:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Ignatius-OH (Kucera, J.) 4 04:33.375
2 Winter Park (Forness, J.) 3 04:36.902 03.527
3 McLean (Blacksten, M.) 5 04:40.642 07.267
4 Berkeley (Packman, S.) 2 04:50.009 16.634

#51 Girls JV 4+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Edgewater (Zinn, N.) 3 05:56.925
2 Marietta (Nieto, L.) 6 06:06.592 09.667
3 University (Leete, S.) 2 06:22.032 25.107
4 Bishop O'Connell (Campbell, G.) 1 06:24.858 27.933
5 Walter Johnson (Regan, C.) 4 06:31.438 34.513
6 Episcopal-PA (Andrews, I.) 5 06:37.478 40.553

#52 Girls JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Blair-NJ (dooley, s.) 3 05:57.211
2 Notre Dame Academy (Fister, M.) 1 06:01.884 04.673
3 Manhasset (Alam, A.) 4 06:06.764 09.553
4 Yorktown (Becknell, M.) 2 06:21.017 23.806
5 Holton-Arms (Sussmann, M.) 5 06:29.731 32.520
6 Oakton (Saraf, A.) 6 06:35.901 38.690

#53 Girls JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Ignatius-CHI (Darcy, C.) 3 05:53.052
2 Cathedral Catholic (Yi, R.) 2 05:59.145 06.093
3 Unionville (Liu, M.) 4 06:04.019 10.967
4 Absegami (Wiggins, K.) 1 06:23.445 30.393
5 Nutley (Nole, N.) 5 06:24.125 31.073
6 Moorestown (Magnitsky, A.) 6 06:24.919 31.867

#54 Girls JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:32:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Ledwith, A.) 3 05:59.314
2 Mount St Marys (Burger, M.) 4 06:02.898 03.584
3 Forest Park (Mitchell, A.) 6 06:07.548 08.234
4 Baldwinsville (Ransiear, M.) 2 06:11.211 11.897
5 Baylor (Nenadov, I.) 1 06:22.704 23.390
6 Montclair (Makin, E.) 5 06:35.701 36.387

#55 Boys JV 4+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (10:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (Friend, H.) 3 05:06.009
2 Radnor (Flanagan, T.) 4 05:17.196 11.187
3 Montclair (Kugelmass, J.) 2 05:23.389 17.380
4 Episcopal-PA (Sivakumar, R.) 1 05:26.716 20.707
5 Gonzaga (Ingoglia, M.) 5 05:34.256 28.247
6 Atlantic City (Bulthuis, J.) 6 05:58.126 52.117

#56 Boys JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Edgewater (Frazier, J.) 3 05:11.865
2 St Joseph's Collegiate (Kania, E.) 5 05:15.751 03.886
3 City Honors (Kennedy, C.) 1 05:16.558 04.693
4 Pine-Richland (Pickels, B.) 2 05:23.088 11.223
5 McCallie (Collins, H.) 4 05:27.705 15.840
6 St Johns (Luchtefeld, A.) 6 05:47.221 35.356

#57 Boys JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fayetteville-Manlius (Graff, B.) 1 05:10.526
2 Baylor (Short, N.) 5 05:12.356 01.830
3 St Ignatius-CHI (Covalle, G.) 4 05:14.859 04.333
4 Canisius (Wittmann, A.) 3 05:23.316 12.790
5 Tampa Prep (Bohacek, P.) 2 05:26.729 16.203
6 Lake Braddock (Geis, A.) 6 05:38.522 27.996

#58 Boys JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Forest Hills Central (Fors, L.) 3 05:13.807
2 Haverford (HERRMANN, A.) 4 05:18.784 04.977
3 Egg Harbor (Schwartz, A.) 5 05:27.837 14.030
4 Nutley (McNamara, R.) 2 05:30.844 17.037
5 Great Bridge (Williams, S.) 6 05:32.010 18.203
6 La Salle (Ferguson, P.) 1 05:32.997 19.190

#59 Girls JV 8+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (10:52:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baylor (PRantil-evans, E.) 2 05:17.196
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Pagano, C.) 3 05:21.436 04.240
3 South County (Hicks, S.) 5 05:38.641 21.445
4 Ocean City (Driscoll, K.) 1 05:53.216 36.020
5 Hillsborough (Taylor, L.) 4 06:26.584 01:09.388

#60 Girls JV 8+ Heat 2 (10:56:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 McLean (Zeas, N.) 1 05:19.933
2 Montclair (Gawler, A.) 3 05:25.856 05.923
3 Haddonfield (Berman, C.) 5 05:46.526 26.593
4 Forest Hills East (ALT, A.) 4 05:59.346 39.413
5 Rockford (Tawney, S.) 2 06:11.558 51.625

#61 Girls JV 8+ Heat 3 (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saint Ignatius-CA (O?Neill, O.) 4 05:28.527
2 Forest Hills Central (Hane, Q.) 3 05:32.037 03.510
3 Stone Bridge (Blake, A.) 5 05:43.652 15.125
4 Wilson (Jackson, T.) 2 05:48.692 20.165
5 Bay Shore (Ryan, C.) 1 05:51.985 23.458
6 Gwynedd Mercy (Henkels, M.) 6 06:13.500 44.973

#62 Girls JV 8+ Heat 4 (11:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Cooke, C.) 3 05:23.723
2 Washington-Liberty (Watson, R.) 1 05:37.024 13.301
3 Holy Names-FL (Mitchell, S.) 2 05:38.758 15.035
4 Fayetteville-Manlius (Coughlin, M.) 5 05:46.151 22.428
5 Loyola Academy (Chamorro, I.) 4 06:03.811 40.088
6 Blair-MD (Walker, L.) 6 06:11.984 48.261

#63 Boys JV 8+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (11:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Ignatius-OH (Burke, C.) 3 04:51.674
2 West Springfield (Sachar, G.) 4 04:55.236 03.562
3 Whitman (Vij, A.) 2 04:55.309 03.635
4 Lyman (Sucich, W.) 5 04:59.361 07.687
5 Fairfax (Williams, J.) 1 05:01.957 10.283
6 La Salle (Hearn, L.) 6 05:31.472 39.798

#64 Boys JV 8+ Heat 2 (11:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 McCallie (Testerman, J.) 2 04:34.970
2 Saratoga (Gordon, K.) 3 04:43.090 08.120
3 Christian Brothers (Tapinis, A.) 4 04:47.437 12.467
4 Loyola Academy (Hiatt, D.) 5 04:48.597 13.627
5 Blair-MD (Stenzler, E.) 6 05:07.293 32.323
6 Oakton (Ha, A.) 1 05:07.730 32.760

#65 Boys JV 8+ Heat 3 (11:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saint Ignatius-CA (Luongo, P.) 2 04:41.547
2 Gonzaga (Turner, J.) 3 04:41.573 00.026
3 Chaminade (Castrofilippo, F.) 4 04:56.267 14.720
4 South County (Plummer, J.) 1 04:59.060 17.513
5 Walter Johnson (arri, T.) 5 05:11.470 29.923
6 Radnor (Tyburski, M.) 6 05:21.993 40.446

#66 Boys JV 8+ Heat 4 (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Atteberry, C.) 4 04:42.963
2 Hun (McCoy, P.) 6 04:44.969 02.006
3 Moorestown (Faunce, L.) 3 04:47.169 04.206
4 Cathedral Catholic (Krich, G.) 2 04:49.336 06.373
5 Ocean City (Tracy, J.) 5 04:58.048 15.085
6 Bishop O'Connell (Dockery, P.) 1 05:08.789 25.826

#67 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 1 Top 4 to Semi-Finals (11:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Albemarle (Jackson, E.) 3 05:54.544
2 Winter Park (Blalock, A.) 2 06:05.414 10.870
3 Conestoga (Caria, E.) 4 06:13.981 19.437
4 Haddon Twp (Constantakos, A.) 5 06:19.401 24.857
5 Manhasset (Halvorsen, S.) 1 06:26.411 31.867

#68 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 2 (11:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Agnes Irwin (Saulnier, C.) 3 05:57.544
2 Mathews (Moran, M.) 2 05:58.904 01.360
3 Shipley (Lissack, J.) 5 06:20.310 22.766
4 Walter Johnson (Darius, L.) 4 06:26.550 29.006
5 Oakland Arts (Kark, O.) 1 06:34.244 36.700

#69 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 3 (11:32:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 RFH (Wright, E.) 4 06:09.001
2 Harpeth Hall (Trost, E.) 3 06:14.058 05.057
3 Baldwin (Colucci, G.) 2 06:21.008 12.007
4 North Allegheny (Bentrim, C.) 6 06:22.318 13.317
5 Mount St Marys (Hesch, N.) 5 06:42.015 33.014
6 Ridgewood (Hoffman, K.) 1 06:47.975 38.974

#70 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 1 Top 2 to Final 1 (11:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Niskayuna (Conrad, A.) 3 05:11.266
2 Seton Hall Prep (Robinson, C.) 2 05:20.884 09.618
3 Roman Catholic (Coomes, T.) 4 05:21.214 09.948
4 Penn Charter (Glomb, J.) 5 05:31.338 20.072
5 Oakland Tech (Deverell, W.) 1 05:54.066 42.800

#71 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 2 (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Farmer, L.) 3 05:17.978
2 Saline (Sirbu, D.) 4 05:27.198 09.220
3 Conestoga (Ruschmann, M.) 2 05:29.725 11.747
4 Upper Merion (HERNANDEZ, R.) 5 05:30.808 12.830

#72 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 3 (11:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Albemarle (Hall, Z.) 3 05:11.900
2 Ridgewood (Darby, I.) 2 05:27.950 16.050
3 Boone (Rogers, D.) 5 05:34.850 22.950
4 Montgomery Bell (Meier, S.) 4 05:37.340 25.440

#73 Girls JV 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (11:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal-PA (Murphy, G.) 5 05:45.614
2 Western Albemarle (Slaats, G.) 4 05:50.261 04.647
3 Ridgewood (Kim, O.) 3 05:52.984 07.370
4 Agnes Irwin (Walsh, C.) 6 05:58.754 13.140
5 Oakland Tech (Stankievich, S.) 2 06:28.851 43.237
- Girls Prep (Macziewski, G.) 1 Excluded

#74 Girls JV 4x Heat 2 (11:52:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Burnt Hills (Hernandez, M.) 5 05:45.799
2 Germantown Friends (Rasmussen, R.) 2 05:47.059 01.260
3 Conestoga (Day, A.) 3 05:48.045 02.246
4 Skyline (Kim, A.) 4 05:48.289 02.490
5 Penn Charter (Choate, E.) 6 06:10.359 24.560
6 Ransom Everglades (Gonzalez, A.) 1 06:20.412 34.613

#75 Boys JV 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (11:56:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Jones, A.) 4 04:57.302
2 Albemarle (Lewis, J.) 3 04:57.312 00.010
3 Seton Hall Prep (Balsamo, M.) 2 05:08.776 11.474
4 Haverford (Walker, W.) 1 05:19.059 21.757
5 Augustine Classical (Gutch, B.) 6 05:19.829 22.527
6 Penn Charter (Moulton, E.) 5 05:20.929 23.627

#76 Boys JV 4x Heat 2 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Alberni, V.) 3 04:51.196
2 Skyline (Pryplesh, N.) 4 04:54.602 03.406
3 Germantown Friends (Cappiello, J.) 2 05:09.502 18.306
4 Saratoga (Miller, B.) 5 05:11.316 20.120
5 Cathedral Catholic (Wittman, H.) 1 05:24.766 33.570
6 Roman Catholic (Miller, C.) 6 05:32.646 41.450

#77 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 1 Top 4 to Semi-Finals (12:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Roche, A.) 3 05:29.341
2 Wakefield (Meek, M.) 2 05:33.248 03.907
3 Whitman (Proestel, S.) 4 05:41.821 12.480
4 Villa Joseph Marie (Tomlinson, C.) 1 05:50.178 20.837
5 Plant (Ruth, M.) 5 06:01.411 32.070

#78 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (12:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (McDonough, G.) 3 05:25.989
2 Merion Mercy (Gregitis, C.) 4 05:31.465 05.476
3 Saint Joseph Academy (Revolinsky, R.) 2 05:40.455 14.466
4 St Andrew (Rattray, E.) 1 05:50.662 24.673
5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Cynkin, M.) 5 05:57.699 31.710

#79 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (12:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wilson (Bouma, K.) 3 05:25.011
2 Alexandria City (Joubert, A.) 5 05:31.248 06.237
3 Moorestown (Rosser, K.) 4 05:34.445 09.434
4 Saratoga (Groseclose, A.) 2 05:43.006 17.995
5 Langley (Toronto, R.) 1 05:51.881 26.870
6 Gwynedd Mercy (Gibson, M.) 6 05:59.991 34.980

#80 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 1 Top 4 to Semi-Finals (12:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Ignatius-OH (Fitzsimons, J.) 4 04:39.661
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Radley, C.) 3 04:40.674 01.013
3 St Andrew (Hurtt, G.) 2 04:55.401 15.740
4 Chaminade (Pizzardi, A.) 5 04:57.834 18.173
5 Berkeley (Room, F.) 1 05:03.261 23.600

#81 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Farkas, A.) 3 04:44.620
2 St Peters (Gallagher, C.) 5 04:47.010 02.390
3 Winter Park (Fitzgerald, E.) 2 04:48.920 04.300
4 Wilson (Schwartz, J.) 4 04:50.590 05.970
5 McLean (Choi, E.) 1 04:55.387 10.767

#82 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (12:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Lacuesta, B.) 3 04:41.107
2 Montclair (Snyder, E.) 4 04:48.350 07.243
3 Whitman (Varner, A.) 2 04:55.284 14.177
4 DeMatha (Cibor, B.) 5 04:59.707 18.600
5 Alexandria City (Harris, H.) 1 05:06.154 25.047

#83 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 All to Final 1 (12:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Mallon, M.) 4 05:49.776
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Meacle, A.) 3 05:50.643 00.867
3 Villa Maria (Hricko, C.) 5 06:11.549 21.773
4 Egg Harbor (Rice, K.) 2 06:18.016 28.240
5 Kearny (Sikorski, J.) 1 06:27.743 37.967
6 Radnor (Meltzer, E.) 6 06:41.238 51.462

#84 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (12:32:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Alexander, W.) 5 05:31.080
2 Manhasset (Chen, V.) 4 05:35.633 04.553
3 Montgomery Bell (Meier, T.) 3 05:42.013 10.933
4 Seton Hall Prep (Klacik, J.) 2 05:45.067 13.987

#85 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (12:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Burget, M.) 5 05:16.480
2 St Johns (Drelichman, J.) 2 05:16.807 00.327
3 Kearny (Lucio, A.) 4 05:34.140 17.660
4 Radnor (Spadaro, K.) 3 05:39.337 22.857

#86 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 1 All to Final 1 (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (van Houten, S.) 3 05:23.011
2 New Trier (Kasprisin, I.) 4 05:27.071 04.060
3 Saint Ignatius-CA (Porter, C.) 5 05:35.864 12.853
4 Nutley (Timchak, A.) 1 05:47.978 24.967
5 Ocean City (Teofanova, L.) 2 05:48.598 25.587
6 Mainland (O'Brien, M.) 6 06:21.898 58.887

#87 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 1 All to Final 1 (12:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Rogalski, O.) 5 04:50.642
2 La Salle (Guza, J.) 4 04:51.048 00.406
3 Montgomery Bell (Egbert, J.) 2 05:00.688 10.046
4 Berkeley (Glover, E.) 3 05:04.822 14.180

#88 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 1 All to Final 1 (12:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bonner & Prendergast (McKenzie, M.) 4 05:48.066
2 Berkeley (Lam, M.) 3 05:58.153 10.087
3 Conestoga (Laursen, H.) 2 06:05.833 17.767

#89 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 1 All to Final 1 (12:52:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Gandarias, M.) 4 05:03.133
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (Belmonte, L.) 3 05:10.096 06.963
3 Conestoga (Corr, K.) 2 05:14.336 11.203

#90 Girls Varsity 4+ Repechage 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (12:56:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Culver (Cotter, B.) 6 05:50.928
2 Atlantic City (Gaskill, G.) 5 05:57.748 06.820
3 Holton-Arms (Hemsley, N.) 3 06:02.175 11.247
4 Fayetteville-Manlius (Holder, M.) 4 06:04.088 13.160
5 Bishop O'Connell (Smith, E.) 2 06:04.522 13.594
6 Stone Bridge (Dilley, E.) 1 06:18.152 27.224

#91 Girls Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 East Grand Rapids (Thurston, R.) 4 05:52.522
2 Ann Arbor Huron (Kieft, M.) 2 05:53.562 01.040
3 Marietta (Lovejoy, H.) 5 06:02.749 10.227
4 Baldwinsville (Brookins, E.) 3 06:10.955 18.433
5 South County (Ashley, S.) 1 06:36.307 43.785
6 Radnor (Johnstone, E.) 6 06:41.867 49.345

#92 Boys Varsity 4+ Repechage 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (13:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Robinson (Moy-Jacobs, D.) 4 05:15.424
2 Holy Ghost Prep (Gondek, S.) 6 05:15.804 00.380
3 McCallie (Gibson, M.) 3 05:16.384 00.960
4 Haverford (Reller, C.) 1 05:16.947 01.523
5 Bishop O'Connell (Bailey, M.) 2 05:20.557 05.133
6 Oakland Tech (Smith, O.) 5 05:28.597 13.173

#93 Boys Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (13:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Forest Hills Central (McPoland, K.) 3 05:08.658
2 Manhasset (D'Angelo, J.) 1 05:10.645 01.987
3 Rockford (Johnson, S.) 4 05:10.851 02.193
4 South County (Thibodeau, J.) 6 05:14.245 05.587
5 Stone Bridge (Huelsmann, D.) 2 05:18.251 09.593
6 Harriton (Yoon, E.) 5 05:20.991 12.333

#94 Girls Varsity 8+ Repechage 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (13:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Whitman (Goldman, S.) 3 05:18.095
2 Niskayuna (Mirkovic, S.) 2 05:18.275 00.180
3 Unionville (Hall, J.) 1 05:23.162 05.067
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Torrecilla, C.) 4 05:23.369 05.274
5 Oakton (Potapov, D.) 6 05:28.589 10.494
6 Gwynedd Mercy (Romberger, B.) 5 05:37.809 19.714

#95 Girls Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (13:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 National Cathedral (Myler, A.) 3 05:19.323
2 Wakefield (Panfil, E.) 4 05:23.196 03.873
3 St Andrew (Tate, B.) 1 05:23.280 03.957
4 Plant (Warren, M.) 6 05:25.115 05.792
5 Villa Joseph Marie (Phillips, A.) 2 05:29.873 10.550
6 Alexandria City (Malone, M.) 5 05:32.650 13.327

#96 Boys Varsity 8+ Repechage 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Forness, J.) 3 04:34.369
2 St Andrew (Atalay, Z.) 4 04:35.022 00.653
3 St Albans (Mali, H.) 2 04:38.435 04.066
4 La Salle (Kennedy, M.) 5 04:38.685 04.316
5 DeMatha (Tarnosky, B.) 1 04:44.635 10.266
6 Alexandria City (Logan, B.) 6 04:50.242 15.873

#97 Boys Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (13:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Pitera, T.) 3 04:37.301
2 Loyola Academy (Vanegas, S.) 4 04:38.384 01.083
3 Chaminade (Jones, R.) 1 04:38.397 01.096
4 Wakefield (Henkle, S.) 2 04:41.257 03.956
5 Saratoga (Weatherwax, E.) 5 04:44.361 07.060
6 McLean (Blacksten, M.) 6 04:48.101 10.800

#98 Girls Varsity 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (13:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Agnes Irwin (van der Zwan, J.) 3 05:28.368
2 Conestoga (Day, L.) 4 05:32.744 04.376
3 Augustine Classical (Chaffee, A.) 2 05:35.784 07.416
4 Parkersburg South (Pratt, L.) 5 05:52.251 23.883
5 Western Albemarle (Lenox, H.) 1 05:57.531 29.163

#99 Girls Varsity 4x Heat 2 (13:32:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lower Merion (Cloud, A.) 3 05:32.288
2 North Allegheny (Mkandawire, T.) 4 05:32.695 00.407
3 Springside Chestnut Hill (Leon-Palfrey, G.) 5 05:35.168 02.880
4 Haddon Twp (Bazulis, B.) 2 05:38.295 06.007
5 Girls Prep (Flynn, M.) 1 06:06.497 34.209
6 Egg Harbor (Mardigian, I.) 6 06:52.445 01:20.157

#100 Boys Varsity 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (13:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Burnt Hills (Cheely, A.) 3 04:52.433
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (Miles, C.) 4 04:55.953 03.520
3 Haddon Twp (Savell, J.) 2 05:00.216 07.783
4 Skyline (Sept, M.) 5 05:02.213 09.780
5 North Allegheny (Lemon, B.) 1 05:13.466 21.033
6 Western Albemarle (Creager-Roberts, M.) 6 05:43.743 51.310

#101 Boys Varsity 4x Heat 2 (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (McLaughlin, A.) 4 04:51.271
2 Haverford (Brewington, J.) 3 04:56.341 05.070
3 East Grand Rapids (Mitchell, J.) 5 05:02.551 11.280
4 Plant (Mathangani, W.) 1 05:14.728 23.457
5 St Benedict's (Dasher, J.) 2 05:25.795 34.524
6 Ridgewood (Lyakerman, M.) 6 05:26.951 35.680

#102 Girls Varsity 1x Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Riedel, L.) 3 06:13.360
2 Newsome (Warmbier, S.) 4 06:37.384 24.024
3 Holy Spirit (Baldwin, M.) 1 06:37.492 24.132
4 East Grand Rapids (Chapman, E.) 5 06:47.360 34.000
5 Hun (Engel, H.) 6 06:56.424 43.064
6 Baldwin (Johnson, A.) 2 07:01.560 48.200

#103 Girls Varsity 1x Semi-Final 2 (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Great Bridge (Eberle, Z.) 3 06:42.353
2 Oakland Tech (Waltzer, J.) 2 06:43.025 00.672
3 Montgomery Bell (Hughes, O.) 4 06:51.477 09.124
4 Shaker (Keniry, M.) 5 06:52.729 10.376
5 St Anne's-Belfield (Chhabra, V.) 1 06:53.557 11.204
6 Great Valley (Donato, A.) 6 07:08.521 26.168

#104 Boys Varsity 1x Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford HS (Weaver, A.) 3 05:51.911
2 Don Bosco (Klar, A.) 5 05:54.551 02.640
3 Upper Merion (Anderson, G.) 4 05:54.895 02.984
4 St Benedict's (Paulin, A.) 2 05:55.427 03.516
5 University (Bronstein, B.) 1 06:19.843 27.932
6 St Ignatius-CHI (Quinn, F.) 6 06:26.683 34.772

#105 Boys Varsity 1x Semi-Final 2 (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ransom Everglades (Segrera, T.) 3 05:47.645
2 Holy Spirit (Driscoll, A.) 4 05:50.405 02.760
3 Parrish (Lesser, H.) 5 05:53.745 06.100
4 Albemarle (Hutson, M.) 2 05:55.949 08.304
5 Paramus (Nasto, P.) 6 06:09.469 21.824
6 Greenhills (Stoffel, T.) 1 06:14.281 26.636

#106 Girls Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Albemarle (Jackson, E.) 3 05:55.843
2 Mathews (Moran, M.) 2 05:56.387 00.544
3 Harpeth Hall (Trost, E.) 4 06:09.367 13.524
4 Baldwin (Colucci, G.) 1 06:15.731 19.888
5 Shipley (Lissack, J.) 5 06:27.063 31.220
6 Haddon Twp (Constantakos, A.) 6 06:32.859 37.016

#107 Girls Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Agnes Irwin (Saulnier, C.) 3 06:03.124
2 RFH (Wright, E.) 4 06:08.752 05.628
3 Winter Park (Blalock, A.) 2 06:14.852 11.728
4 North Allegheny (Bentrim, C.) 1 06:20.628 17.504
5 Walter Johnson (Darius, L.) 6 06:20.820 17.696
6 Conestoga (Caria, E.) 5 06:20.936 17.812

#108 Girls Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Baker, K.) 3 05:25.878
2 Montclair (Young, M.) 2 05:34.154 08.276
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Scanlon, K.) 4 05:41.314 15.436
4 Loyola Academy (Rodriguez, S.) 6 05:45.762 19.884
5 Ocean City (Coffey, C.) 5 05:47.538 21.660
6 Wilson (Grim, E.) 1 05:51.094 25.216

#109 Girls Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (van Zelm, Z.) 3 05:30.773
2 Merion Mercy (DeVlieger, C.) 4 05:34.741 03.968
3 Moorestown (Trzeciak, B.) 5 05:40.053 09.280
4 Holy Spirit (Amalfitano, G.) 1 05:45.309 14.536
5 Plant (Clark, R.) 6 05:49.489 18.716
6 SidwellFriends (Nathan, L.) 2 05:55.141 24.368

#110 Boys Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Krizan, A.) 3 04:54.192
2 St Ignatius-OH (Chung, W.) 4 04:57.412 03.220
3 James Madison (Pakes, D.) 5 05:01.208 07.016
4 Baylor (Hickman, M.) 1 05:06.808 12.616
5 La Salle (Koors, n.) 6 05:08.448 14.256
6 Whitman (Borowning, B.) 2 05:11.912 17.720

#111 Boys Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Feeney, L.) 3 04:59.028
2 Winter Park (Thomson, E.) 5 05:00.648 01.620
3 Wakefield (Korcinskis, L.) 2 05:01.760 02.732
4 Pine Crest (Lansing, P.) 4 05:01.956 02.928
5 Chaminade (Phillips, J.) 1 05:04.452 05.424
6 McLean (Westland, G.) 6 05:04.524 05.496

#112 Girls JV 4+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Edgewater (Zinn, N.) 3 06:02.121
2 Cathedral Catholic (Yi, R.) 2 06:08.981 06.860
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Ledwith, A.) 4 06:13.886 11.765
4 Notre Dame Academy (Fister, M.) 5 06:14.413 12.292
5 Forest Park (Mitchell, A.) 6 06:18.238 16.117
6 University (Leete, S.) 1 06:22.986 20.865

#113 Girls JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Blair-NJ (dooley, s.) 3 06:02.158
2 St Ignatius-CHI (Darcy, C.) 4 06:02.693 00.535
3 Marietta (Nieto, L.) 5 06:08.366 06.208
4 Manhasset (Alam, A.) 1 06:14.411 12.253
5 Unionville (Liu, M.) 6 06:17.403 15.245
6 Mount St Marys (Burger, M.) 2 06:18.938 16.780

#114 Boys JV 4+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (Friend, H.) 3 05:12.464
2 Baylor (Short, N.) 2 05:16.064 03.600
3 Forest Hills Central (Fors, L.) 4 05:17.894 05.430
4 St Joseph's Collegiate (Kania, E.) 5 05:22.849 10.385
5 Montclair (Kugelmass, J.) 1 05:26.089 13.625
6 Egg Harbor (Schwartz, A.) 6 05:27.764 15.300

#115 Boys JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Edgewater (Frazier, J.) 3 05:09.747
2 Fayetteville-Manlius (Graff, B.) 4 05:11.402 01.655
3 St Ignatius-CHI (Covalle, G.) 6 05:13.354 03.607
4 Radnor (Flanagan, T.) 5 05:14.137 04.390
5 Haverford (HERRMANN, A.) 2 05:18.922 09.175
6 City Honors (Kennedy, C.) 1 05:24.889 15.142

#116 Girls JV 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baylor (PRantil-evans, E.) 3 05:11.356
2 Holy Spirit (Cooke, C.) 4 05:14.549 03.193
3 Montclair (Gawler, A.) 5 05:19.911 08.555
4 Forest Hills Central (Hane, Q.) 2 05:24.119 12.763
5 South County (Hicks, S.) 1 05:27.386 16.030
6 Holy Names-FL (Mitchell, S.) 6 05:35.184 23.828

#117 Girls JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Pagano, C.) 5 05:13.678
2 McLean (Zeas, N.) 3 05:19.205 05.527
3 Saint Ignatius-CA (O?Neill, O.) 4 05:22.698 09.020
4 Stone Bridge (Blake, A.) 6 05:37.625 23.947
5 Washington-Liberty (Watson, R.) 2 05:39.423 25.745
6 Haddonfield (Berman, C.) 1 05:41.535 27.857

#118 Boys JV 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Turner, J.) 2 04:40.858
2 New Trier (Atteberry, C.) 4 04:41.213 00.355
3 Moorestown (Faunce, L.) 6 04:42.068 01.210
4 St Ignatius-OH (Burke, C.) 3 04:45.460 04.602
5 Saratoga (Gordon, K.) 5 04:45.985 05.127
6 Whitman (Vij, A.) 1 05:00.435 19.577

#119 Boys JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 McCallie (Testerman, J.) 3 04:38.771
2 Hun (McCoy, P.) 2 04:42.515 03.744
3 Saint Ignatius-CA (Luongo, P.) 4 04:42.673 03.902
4 Christian Brothers (Tapinis, A.) 1 04:52.962 14.191
5 West Springfield (Sachar, G.) 5 04:55.275 16.504
6 Chaminade (Castrofilippo, F.) 6 04:58.280 19.509

#120 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Roche, A.) 3 05:21.006
2 Alexandria City (Joubert, A.) 4 05:23.211 02.205
3 Merion Mercy (Gregitis, C.) 2 05:24.978 03.972
4 Moorestown (Rosser, K.) 1 05:33.308 12.302
5 Saint Joseph Academy (Revolinsky, R.) 5 05:40.953 19.947
6 Villa Joseph Marie (Tomlinson, C.) 6 05:46.226 25.220

#121 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wilson (Bouma, K.) 4 05:21.214
2 Wakefield (Meek, M.) 2 05:21.614 00.400
3 Mount Saint Joseph (McDonough, G.) 3 05:25.739 04.525
4 Whitman (Proestel, S.) 5 05:36.916 15.702
5 Saratoga (Groseclose, A.) 1 05:39.014 17.800
6 St Andrew (Rattray, E.) 6 05:51.276 30.062

#122 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1 (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Snyder, E.) 4 04:37.826
2 St Peters (Gallagher, C.) 2 04:39.157 01.331
3 St Ignatius-OH (Fitzsimons, J.) 3 04:42.975 05.149
4 Whitman (Varner, A.) 1 04:47.985 10.159
5 Winter Park (Fitzgerald, E.) 5 04:48.555 10.729
6 Chaminade (Pizzardi, A.) 6 04:51.806 13.980

#123 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Lacuesta, B.) 4 04:34.932
2 New Trier (Farkas, A.) 3 04:36.825 01.893
3 Wilson (Schwartz, J.) 6 04:40.200 05.268
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Radley, C.) 2 04:40.947 06.015
5 St Andrew (Hurtt, G.) 5 04:52.617 17.685
6 DeMatha (Cibor, B.) 1 04:57.202 22.270

#124 Girls Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Blair-NJ (Csanyi, P.) 3 05:32.285
2 Montclair (Larkey, Z.) 2 05:37.288 05.003
3 East Grand Rapids (Thurston, R.) 5 05:41.653 09.368
4 Holton-Arms (Hemsley, N.) 6 05:50.003 17.718
5 Atlantic City (Gaskill, G.) 1 05:53.405 21.120
6 Yorktown (Sugarman, E.) 4 05:54.048 21.763

#125 Girls Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Tingley-Kelley, O.) 3 05:36.089
2 Ann Arbor Huron (Kieft, M.) 1 05:40.637 04.548
3 Culver (Cotter, B.) 5 05:41.407 05.318
4 Ann Arbor Pioneer (Bassett, E.) 2 05:42.494 06.405
5 Marietta (Lovejoy, H.) 6 05:56.399 20.310
6 Mainland (Sher, L.) 4 06:06.902 30.813

#126 Boys Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Caldwell, J.) 2 04:57.893
2 Christian Brothers (Welch, M.) 4 04:59.260 01.367
3 Manhasset (D'Angelo, J.) 1 05:00.615 02.722
4 Unionville (Huffman, D.) 3 05:00.798 02.905
5 Rockford (Johnson, S.) 6 05:02.878 04.985
6 Robinson (Moy-Jacobs, D.) 5 05:07.113 09.220

#127 Boys Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Spira, P.) 3 05:00.710
2 St Joseph's Collegiate (Finlayson, L.) 4 05:03.948 03.238
3 Episcopal-PA (Konopka, B.) 2 05:06.675 05.965
4 Forest Hills Central (McPoland, K.) 5 05:11.250 10.540
5 Holy Ghost Prep (Gondek, S.) 1 05:16.988 16.278
6 McCallie (Gibson, M.) 6 05:19.480 18.770

#128 Girls Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Perrott, P.) 3 04:56.428
2 Moorestown (Fazler, A.) 4 05:01.640 05.212
3 New Trier (Rush, L.) 2 05:04.203 07.775
4 Wakefield (Panfil, E.) 1 05:12.525 16.097
5 Whitman (Goldman, S.) 5 05:13.148 16.720
6 St Andrew (Tate, B.) 6 05:19.590 23.162

#129 Girls Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Cleary, K.) 3 05:01.955
2 Saratoga (Dittrich, B.) 2 05:03.680 01.725
3 Wilson (Bijeau, E.) 4 05:05.425 03.470
4 Niskayuna (Mirkovic, S.) 1 05:07.712 05.757
5 National Cathedral (Myler, A.) 5 05:14.387 12.432
6 Unionville (Hall, J.) 6 05:27.335 25.380

#130 Boys Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wilson (Gwadz, G.) 3 04:27.398
2 New Trier (Riedinger, C.) 4 04:27.583 00.185
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Kiley, A.) 2 04:27.966 00.568
4 Montclair (Pitera, T.) 5 04:31.248 03.850
5 St Albans (Mali, H.) 6 04:37.911 10.513
6 St Andrew (Atalay, Z.) 1 04:38.101 10.703

#131 Boys Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Whitman (Hellberg, S.) 3 04:24.557
2 Gonzaga (Langkamp, J.) 4 04:25.429 00.872
3 St Ignatius-OH (Kucera, J.) 2 04:28.794 04.237
4 Winter Park (Forness, J.) 5 04:31.677 07.120
5 Loyola Academy (Vanegas, S.) 1 04:32.047 07.490
6 Chaminade (Jones, R.) 6 04:39.599 15.042

#132 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Final 1 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Agnes Irwin (Jodz, M.) 5 05:45.988
2 Germantown Friends (Appleberry, C.) 4 05:52.198 06.210
3 Winter Park (Keith, L.) 3 05:58.973 12.985
4 Albemarle (Foster, S.) 2 06:07.368 21.380
5 East Grand Rapids (Reynolds, E.) 1 06:20.953 34.965

#133 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Final 1 (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montgomery Bell (Wisniewski, N.) 3 05:11.900
2 Germantown Friends (Cusack, A.) 4 05:22.810 10.910
3 Belen Jesuit (Schmidt, P.) 5 05:25.980 14.080
4 Haverford (Brewington, R.) 2 05:28.450 16.550
5 St Benedict's (Perry, R.) 1 05:42.860 30.960

#134 Girls JV 2x Final 1 (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Pelton, L.) 3 05:54.310
2 Skyline (Bauer, K.) 4 05:57.338 03.028
3 Ridgewood (Kliesch, S.) 2 06:08.300 13.990
4 Allderdice (Sluss, S.) 5 06:19.270 24.960
5 Springside Chestnut Hill (Caione, O.) 1 06:28.710 34.400
6 Augustine Classical (West, I.) 6 06:33.653 39.343

#135 Boys JV 2x Final 1 (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Mehnert, J.) 4 05:17.149
2 Mathews (Stroud, B.) 2 05:18.784 01.635
3 Skyline (HANSEN, P.) 1 05:20.914 03.765
4 Conestoga (Livingston, C.) 6 05:24.029 06.880
5 Holy Spirit (Ricciardi, A.) 3 05:29.974 12.825
6 Niskayuna (Anderson, C.) 5 05:32.326 15.177

#136 Girls Freshmen 8+ Final 1 (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Baker, K.) 3 05:08.871
2 Winter Park (van Zelm, Z.) 4 05:21.106 12.235
3 Montclair (Young, M.) 5 05:23.611 14.740
4 Moorestown (Trzeciak, B.) 6 05:23.721 14.850
5 Merion Mercy (DeVlieger, C.) 2 05:24.658 15.787
6 Mount Saint Joseph (Scanlon, K.) 1 05:30.036 21.165

#137 Boys Freshmen 8+ Final 1 (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Feeney, L.) 4 04:46.045
2 Gonzaga (Krizan, A.) 3 04:46.312 00.267
3 St Ignatius-OH (Chung, W.) 5 04:48.010 01.965
4 James Madison (Pakes, D.) 1 04:53.100 07.055
5 Wakefield (Korcinskis, L.) 6 04:55.532 09.487
6 Winter Park (Thomson, E.) 2 04:57.522 11.477

#138 Girls Freshmen 4x Final 1 (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Springside Chestnut Hill (Stockman, N.) 2 05:53.000
2 Conestoga (Marvin, G.) 5 05:57.075 04.075
3 Niskayuna (Anderson, R.) 1 05:58.185 05.185
4 Agnes Irwin (Eberlin, Z.) 3 05:59.005 06.005
5 Skyline (Hale, K.) 4 06:13.485 20.485
6 Germantown Friends (Donovan, L.) 6 06:29.255 36.255

#139 Boys Freshmen 4x Final 1 (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Diaz, L.) 4 05:01.813
2 Haddon Twp (Geist, H.) 2 05:10.113 08.300
3 Saratoga (Huchro, C.) 3 05:15.868 14.055
4 Plant (Graham, B.) 5 05:18.003 16.190
5 Haverford (Gord, C.) 6 05:20.980 19.167
6 Skyline (Swerdlow, Z.) 1 05:24.555 22.742

#140 Girls JV 4x Final 1 (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Kim, O.) 1 05:30.052
2 Western Albemarle (Slaats, G.) 5 05:32.925 02.873
3 Burnt Hills (Hernandez, M.) 4 05:33.512 03.460
4 Conestoga (Day, A.) 6 05:33.552 03.500
5 Episcopal-PA (Murphy, G.) 3 05:35.230 05.178
6 Germantown Friends (Rasmussen, R.) 2 05:42.187 12.135

#141 Boys JV 4x Final 1 (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Alberni, V.) 4 04:44.941
2 Skyline (Pryplesh, N.) 2 04:49.826 04.885
3 Albemarle (Lewis, J.) 5 04:50.223 05.282
4 Ridgewood (Jones, A.) 3 04:59.146 14.205
5 Seton Hall Prep (Balsamo, M.) 1 05:00.696 15.755
6 Germantown Friends (Cappiello, J.) 6 05:09.966 25.025

#142 Girls JV 4+ Final 1 (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Edgewater (Zinn, N.) 3 05:45.560
2 St Ignatius-CHI (Darcy, C.) 2 05:48.129 02.569
3 Blair-NJ (dooley, s.) 4 05:48.610 03.050
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Ledwith, A.) 1 05:55.410 09.850
5 Marietta (Nieto, L.) 6 06:06.329 20.769
6 Cathedral Catholic (Yi, R.) 5 06:08.496 22.936

#143 Boys JV 4+ Final 1 (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (Friend, H.) 3 04:56.421
2 Edgewater (Frazier, J.) 4 04:57.608 01.187
3 Forest Hills Central (Fors, L.) 1 05:05.471 09.050
4 Fayetteville-Manlius (Graff, B.) 2 05:08.411 11.990
5 Baylor (Short, N.) 5 05:10.871 14.450
6 St Ignatius-CHI (Covalle, G.) 6 05:19.391 22.970

#144 Girls JV 8+ Final 1 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Gawler, A.) 1 05:04.725
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Pagano, C.) 4 05:07.242 02.517
3 Baylor (PRantil-evans, E.) 3 05:11.112 06.387
4 Holy Spirit (Cooke, C.) 5 05:11.390 06.665
5 McLean (Zeas, N.) 2 05:12.532 07.807
6 Saint Ignatius-CA (O?Neill, O.) 6 05:19.952 15.227

#145 Boys JV 8+ Final 1 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 McCallie (Testerman, J.) 4 04:31.537
2 Gonzaga (Turner, J.) 3 04:34.650 03.113
3 New Trier (Atteberry, C.) 5 04:34.970 03.433
4 Saint Ignatius-CA (Luongo, P.) 6 04:39.077 07.540
5 Hun (McCoy, P.) 2 04:39.272 07.735
6 Moorestown (Faunce, L.) 1 04:42.737 11.200

#146 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x Final 1 (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bonner & Prendergast (McKenzie, M.) 3 05:41.664
2 Berkeley (Lam, M.) 4 05:45.524 03.860
3 Conestoga (Laursen, H.) 2 06:00.516 18.852

#147 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Final 1 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Gandarias, M.) 3 04:53.852
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (Belmonte, L.) 4 05:02.022 08.170
3 Conestoga (Corr, K.) 2 05:03.699 09.847

#148 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final 1 (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Mallon, M.) 3 05:40.349
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Meacle, A.) 4 05:52.996 12.647
3 Villa Maria (Hricko, C.) 2 05:54.623 14.274
4 Egg Harbor (Rice, K.) 5 05:59.341 18.992
5 Kearny (Sikorski, J.) 1 06:17.898 37.549
6 Radnor (Meltzer, E.) 6 06:30.967 50.618

#149 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final 1 (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Burget, M.) 4 05:04.523
2 St Johns (Drelichman, J.) 2 05:10.613 06.090
3 Gonzaga (Alexander, W.) 3 05:23.395 18.872
4 Kearny (Lucio, A.) 6 05:27.988 23.465
5 Manhasset (Chen, V.) 5 05:31.000 26.477
6 Montgomery Bell (Meier, T.) 1 05:39.700 35.177

#150 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final 1 (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (van Houten, S.) 3 05:17.462
2 New Trier (Kasprisin, I.) 4 05:22.059 04.597
3 Saint Ignatius-CA (Porter, C.) 2 05:29.059 11.597
4 Nutley (Timchak, A.) 5 05:38.954 21.492
5 Ocean City (Teofanova, L.) 1 05:50.559 33.097
6 Mainland (O'Brien, M.) 6 06:16.168 58.706

#151 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final 1 (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Rogalski, O.) 3 04:38.459
2 La Salle (Guza, J.) 4 04:42.886 04.427
3 Berkeley (Glover, E.) 5 04:46.209 07.750
4 Montgomery Bell (Egbert, J.) 2 04:53.169 14.710

#152 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Final 1 (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (McDonough, G.) 6 05:08.527
2 Moorestown (Rosser, K.) 1 05:12.637 04.110
3 New Trier (Roche, A.) 3 05:13.117 04.590
4 Wilson (Bouma, K.) 4 05:13.140 04.613
5 Wakefield (Meek, M.) 2 05:19.855 11.328
6 Alexandria City (Joubert, A.) 5 05:27.622 19.095

#153 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Final 1 (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Lacuesta, B.) 4 04:27.924
2 New Trier (Farkas, A.) 2 04:28.674 00.750
3 St Ignatius-OH (Fitzsimons, J.) 1 04:33.404 05.480
4 Wilson (Schwartz, J.) 6 04:38.559 10.635
5 St Peters (Gallagher, C.) 5 04:40.114 12.190
6 Montclair (Snyder, E.) 3 04:41.769 13.845

#154 Girls Varsity 1x Final 1 (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Riedel, L.) 3 06:10.234
2 Great Bridge (Eberle, Z.) 4 06:29.664 19.430
3 Newsome (Warmbier, S.) 5 06:30.637 20.403
4 Oakland Tech (Waltzer, J.) 2 06:32.029 21.795
5 Holy Spirit (Baldwin, M.) 1 06:38.467 28.233
6 Montgomery Bell (Hughes, O.) 6 06:40.537 30.303

#155 Boys Varsity 1x Final 1 (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford HS (Weaver, A.) 3 05:31.418
2 Holy Spirit (Driscoll, A.) 2 05:32.348 00.930
3 Parrish (Lesser, H.) 6 05:36.163 04.745
4 Ransom Everglades (Segrera, T.) 4 05:39.920 08.502
5 Upper Merion (Anderson, G.) 1 05:44.843 13.425
6 Don Bosco (Klar, A.) 5 06:00.623 29.205

#156 Girls Varsity 2x Final 1 (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Albemarle (Jackson, E.) 3 05:40.057
2 Agnes Irwin (Saulnier, C.) 4 05:42.869 02.812
3 Mathews (Moran, M.) 5 05:44.887 04.830
4 RFH (Wright, E.) 2 05:49.889 09.832
5 Harpeth Hall (Trost, E.) 1 05:58.414 18.357
6 Winter Park (Blalock, A.) 6 05:58.749 18.692

#157 Boys Varsity 2x Final 1 (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Niskayuna (Conrad, A.) 3 04:57.874
2 Western Albemarle (Farmer, L.) 4 04:59.901 02.027
3 Seton Hall Prep (Robinson, C.) 6 05:10.889 13.015
4 Albemarle (Hall, Z.) 2 05:12.776 14.902
5 Saline (Sirbu, D.) 1 05:22.454 24.580
6 Ridgewood (Darby, I.) 5 05:29.271 31.397

#158 Girls Varsity 4x Final 1 (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Day, L.) 5 05:13.935
2 Augustine Classical (Chaffee, A.) 1 05:14.937 01.002
3 North Allegheny (Mkandawire, T.) 2 05:16.015 02.080
4 Agnes Irwin (van der Zwan, J.) 3 05:17.397 03.462
5 Lower Merion (Cloud, A.) 4 05:18.037 04.102
6 Springside Chestnut Hill (Leon-Palfrey, G.) 6 05:18.602 04.667

#159 Boys Varsity 4x Final 1 (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Brewington, J.) 2 04:36.328
2 Conestoga (McLaughlin, A.) 4 04:37.583 01.255
3 Springside Chestnut Hill (Miles, C.) 5 04:44.318 07.990
4 Haddon Twp (Savell, J.) 1 04:47.603 11.275
5 East Grand Rapids (Mitchell, J.) 6 04:49.933 13.605
6 Burnt Hills (Cheely, A.) 3 04:54.778 18.450

#160 Girls Varsity 4+ Final 2 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ann Arbor Pioneer (Bassett, E.) 4 05:41.027
2 Atlantic City (Gaskill, G.) 5 05:46.292 05.265
3 Marietta (Lovejoy, H.) 2 05:49.422 08.395
4 Holton-Arms (Hemsley, N.) 3 05:51.232 10.205
5 Yorktown (Sugarman, E.) 1 05:56.517 15.490
6 Mainland (Sher, L.) 6 06:09.597 28.570

#161 Girls Varsity 4+ Final 1 (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Blair-NJ (Csanyi, P.) 3 05:30.340
2 East Grand Rapids (Thurston, R.) 1 05:35.230 04.890
3 Montclair (Larkey, Z.) 5 05:36.830 06.490
4 Culver (Cotter, B.) 6 05:38.755 08.415
5 Merion Mercy (Tingley-Kelley, O.) 4 05:39.625 09.285
6 Ann Arbor Huron (Kieft, M.) 2 05:59.763 29.423

#162 Boys Varsity 4+ Final 2 (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rockford (Johnson, S.) 5 04:58.798
2 Forest Hills Central (McPoland, K.) 4 04:59.213 00.415
3 Unionville (Huffman, D.) 3 05:01.761 02.963
4 Robinson (Moy-Jacobs, D.) 1 05:08.723 09.925
5 McCallie (Gibson, M.) 6 05:10.471 11.673
6 Holy Ghost Prep (Gondek, S.) 2 05:13.953 15.155

#163 Boys Varsity 4+ Final 1 (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Caldwell, J.) 3 04:54.093
2 Canisius (Spira, P.) 4 04:55.163 01.070
3 St Joseph's Collegiate (Finlayson, L.) 2 04:55.543 01.450
4 Christian Brothers (Welch, M.) 5 05:00.668 06.575
5 Episcopal-PA (Konopka, B.) 6 05:04.991 10.898
6 Manhasset (D'Angelo, J.) 1 05:06.376 12.283

#164 Girls Varsity 8+ Final 2 (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Whitman (Goldman, S.) 5 05:03.860
2 National Cathedral (Myler, A.) 2 05:05.682 01.822
3 Niskayuna (Mirkovic, S.) 4 05:07.732 03.872
4 Wakefield (Panfil, E.) 3 05:14.080 10.220
5 Unionville (Hall, J.) 6 05:15.012 11.152
6 St Andrew (Tate, B.) 1 05:20.942 17.082

#165 Girls Varsity 8+ Final 1 (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Perrott, P.) 3 04:49.851
2 Saratoga (Dittrich, B.) 2 04:53.318 03.467
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Cleary, K.) 4 04:53.791 03.940
4 Wilson (Bijeau, E.) 6 04:53.833 03.982
5 Moorestown (Fazler, A.) 5 04:58.116 08.265
6 New Trier (Rush, L.) 1 05:02.251 12.400

#166 Boys Varsity 8+ Final 2 (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Pitera, T.) 3 04:25.292
2 Winter Park (Forness, J.) 4 04:26.408 01.116
3 St Andrew (Atalay, Z.) 1 04:27.078 01.786
4 St Albans (Mali, H.) 5 04:27.145 01.853
5 Chaminade (Jones, R.) 6 04:27.865 02.573
6 Loyola Academy (Vanegas, S.) 2 04:29.488 04.196

#167 Boys Varsity 8+ Final 1 (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wilson (Gwadz, G.) 3 04:18.425
2 Gonzaga (Langkamp, J.) 2 04:19.435 01.010
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Kiley, A.) 1 04:19.755 01.330
4 St Ignatius-OH (Kucera, J.) 6 04:21.423 02.998
5 New Trier (Riedinger, C.) 5 04:22.678 04.253
6 Whitman (Hellberg, S.) 4 04:23.703 05.278








Copyright Charles River Timing LLC