Jefferson Dad Vail Regatta 2022
Full Race Results

#1 Women's Open Collegiate 1x Last Place Eliminated, Remainder to Final 1 (07:30:00) Cancelled
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Gordon (Smith, E.) 2 OK
- Drexel (Tingley, A.) 3 OK
- Oklahoma City (LACY, R.) 4 OK

#2 Women's Open Collegiate 1x (07:36:00) Cancelled
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Colorado (Mislinski, K.) 2 OK
- Dominican (Long, T.) 3 OK
- Gordon (Hopkins, L.) 4 OK
- Tampa (Hanson, E.) 5 OK

#3 Men's Open Collegiate 1x Top 4 to Semis, Remainder to Final 3 (07:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Detroit Boat Club Crew (Malbouef, S.) 3 07:32.000
2 Grand Valley (Stone, J.) 1 07:34.040 02.040
3 Dominican (McEnulty, E.) 4 07:46.770 14.770
4 Stetson (Hill, A.) 5 08:09.190 37.190
- Grand Valley (Postle, J.) 2 Scratch

#4 Men's Open Collegiate 1x (07:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Georgia Tech (Harrison, J.) 4 07:14.406
2 Virginia Tech (Foltz, T.) 1 07:20.400 05.994
3 Oklahoma City (Rogers, D.) 2 07:40.054 25.648
4 Carnegie Mellon (Wang, S.) 3 09:07.364 01:52.958
- Dominican (Ladhani, Q.) 5 Excluded

#5 Men's Open Collegiate 1x (07:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rhode Island (Mannion, J.) 1 07:19.221
2 Stetson (Bowles, K.) 5 07:25.591 06.370
3 Clarkson (Jackson, S.) 4 07:27.371 08.150
4 Marietta (Puntarelli, G.) 2 07:39.673 20.452
5 American (Rempe, T.) 3 07:40.853 21.632

#6 Men's Pair without Cox Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merchant Marine (Roberts, W.) 5 07:09.023
2 Fordham (Pennace, A.) 4 07:25.123 16.100
3 Manhattan (Granitto, P.) 1 07:31.355 22.332
4 Grand Valley (Groessl, J.) 3 07:37.641 28.618
5 George Washington (Rosenberg, M.) 6 07:46.641 37.618
6 Jacksonville (Casseday, E.) 2 07:54.739 45.716

#7 Men's Pair without Cox (08:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rutgers (Hager, G.) 1 07:10.261
2 Pittsburgh (Bankov, A.) 6 07:10.633 00.372
3 Oklahoma City (Broussard, T.) 4 07:12.465 02.204
4 Iona (Megal, E.) 3 07:13.879 03.618
5 Rollins (Edwards, T.) 2 07:14.601 04.340
6 Lafayette (Mina, J.) 5 07:42.429 32.168

#8 Women's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox Top 3 to Semis, Remainder to Finals 3 & 4 (08:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Tampa (Klein, N.) 5 07:42.582
2 Princeton (Quirk, C.) 2 07:47.832 05.250
3 Georgetown (Kahlenberg, A.) 3 07:53.310 10.728
4 TCNJ (Cumiskey, S.) 1 08:22.280 39.698
5 Franklin and Marshall (King, C.) 4 08:40.290 57.708

#9 Women's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (08:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Princeton (Byrne, S.) 3 07:45.361
2 Penn State (Duffie, M.) 2 07:48.141 02.780
3 St. Thomas (Frenz, S.) 1 08:14.593 29.232
4 Gordon (Pierce, M.) 4 08:20.271 34.910
5 Pittsburgh (Heim, M.) 5 08:42.149 56.788

#10 Women's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (08:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wisconsin (Ikenberry, H.) 2 07:35.662
2 Lafayette (Lorentzen, N.) 3 07:38.282 02.620
3 Colorado (Henderson, M.) 1 07:38.728 03.066
4 Grand Valley (Forbes, R.) 4 07:50.174 14.512
5 Jefferson (Perez, V.) 5 08:19.542 43.880

#11 Women's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rollins (Anderson, C.) 2 07:36.847
2 Iona (Barber, G.) 3 07:38.575 01.728
3 Georgia Tech (Boutwell, A.) 4 07:39.771 02.924
4 MSOE (Salazar, B.) 5 08:16.497 39.650

#12 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox Top 3 to Semis, Remainder to Finals 3 & 4 (08:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Case Western (MacCormack, W.) 2 06:42.975
2 Drexel (Frey, M.) 3 06:45.009 02.034
3 Stockton (DiDia, M.) 1 07:17.119 34.144
4 Buffalo (Williams, D.) 4 07:23.927 40.952
5 Washington College (Norberg, M.) 5 07:28.645 45.670

#13 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (08:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (O'Neill, N.) 3 06:34.407
2 Catholic (Newman, J.) 4 06:41.743 07.336
3 Lafayette (Manning, T.) 2 06:57.075 22.668
4 Merchant Marine (Arena, L.) 5 07:26.929 52.522
5 New York U (DiPillo, R.) 1 08:05.033 01:30.626

#14 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (08:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fairfield (Wrynn, R.) 4 06:47.583
2 MSOE (Klapproth, L.) 2 06:56.369 08.786
3 Georgia Tech (Mihalis, M.) 3 06:58.529 10.946
4 Penn State (Convis, E.) 5 06:59.647 12.064
5 Pittsburgh (Liu, J.) 1 08:07.373 01:19.790

#15 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (08:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 George Washington (Griffith, C.) 3 06:53.032
2 West Point (Kauzlarich, R.) 2 06:54.618 01.586
3 West Point (Fussell, C.) 6 07:29.886 36.854
4 Villanova (Roche, C.) 1 07:37.336 44.304
- Carnegie Mellon (Faubel, J.) 4 Excluded
- Manhattan (Giordano, D.) 5 Scratch

#16 Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight Top 3 to Final 1, Remainder to Final 2 (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Henry, B.) 3 06:49.359
2 West Point (Vest, S.) 2 07:02.817 13.458
3 Pittsburgh (Scordis, C.) 5 07:24.811 35.452
4 Bryant (Hart, M.) 4 07:29.635 40.276

#17 Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (09:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bowdoin (Ganzell, J.) 4 06:57.604
2 Connecticut (Roden, J.) 5 07:09.018 11.414
3 Temple (Pickett, M.) 3 07:14.416 16.812
4 Grand Valley (Kelly, M.) 2 07:20.728 23.124

#18 Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight Top 2 to Final 1, Next 2 to Final 2 (09:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple (Lamb, P.) 3 05:52.556
2 Delaware (Ortiz, A.) 4 06:04.484 11.928
3 Pittsburgh (Rihn, E.) 5 06:36.600 44.044
4 Minnesota (Nagori, R.) 1 06:49.978 57.422
5 Penn State (How, Z.) 2 06:52.090 59.534

#19 Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (09:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rollins (Richart, C.) 4 06:06.788
2 West Point (Tinerella, A.) 2 06:14.542 07.754
3 Rutgers (Styrkas, N.) 3 06:14.950 08.162
4 Stockton (Courtney, N.) 5 07:10.004 01:03.216

#20 Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (09:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley (Vrooman, M.) 3 06:09.494
2 Minnesota (Manolis, J.) 2 06:21.834 12.340
3 Fordham (Siwiec, N.) 4 06:26.914 17.420
4 St. Mary's (Howe, E.) 5 06:49.334 39.840

#21 Womens Collegiate 2x Top 4 to Semis, Remainder to Final 3 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Boston U (Albert, L.) 3 07:30.784
2 Wisconsin (Stingl, S.) 4 07:50.298 19.514
3 Pittsburgh (Bratsch, M.) 5 08:17.172 46.388
4 Tampa (Maheo, E.) 1 08:23.236 52.452
5 Dominican (Long, T.) 2 08:28.528 57.744

#22 Womens Collegiate 2x (09:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Princeton (Boehle, I.) 3 07:53.131
2 Gordon (Hopkins, L.) 4 08:01.887 08.756
3 New York U (Huang, L.) 1 08:23.325 30.194
4 Gordon (Schoenfeld, M.) 5 08:24.571 31.440
5 Buffalo (Harbol, O.) 2 08:40.065 46.934

#23 Womens Collegiate 2x (09:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MIT (Reid, D.) 3 07:36.047
2 MIT (DeMartino, G.) 2 07:45.153 09.106
3 Case Western (Townsend, E.) 5 08:02.939 26.892
4 Drexel (Tramontano, C.) 1 08:10.205 34.158
5 American (Kroger, C.) 4 09:05.843 01:29.796

#24 Mens Collegiate 2x Top 4 to Semis, Remainder to Final 3 (09:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gordon (Vande Brake, T.) 4 06:59.190
2 Pittsburgh (Guo, M.) 5 07:08.198 09.008
3 Drexel (Virkler, A.) 3 07:13.346 14.156
4 Franklin and Marshall (Geller, J.) 2 07:17.132 17.942
5 Grand Valley (Whalen, J.) 1 07:51.258 52.068

#25 Mens Collegiate 2x (09:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Georgia Tech (Haon, P.) 4 07:38.523
2 Grand Valley (Cavrell, A.) 2 07:59.879 21.356
3 Penn State (Scarbrough, J.) 1 08:07.543 29.020
4 TCNJ (Maffei, D.) 6 08:26.683 48.160
5 Carnegie Mellon (Lei, T.) 3 08:34.861 56.338
- Gordon (Hebb, H.) 5 Scratch

#26 Mens Collegiate 2x (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City (Broussard, T.) 5 07:00.318
2 St. Thomas (Buchert, J.) 6 07:09.266 08.948
3 Case Western (Testa, A.) 3 07:20.688 20.370
4 Stockton (Woods, D.) 1 07:24.734 24.416
5 Dominican (Ladhani, Q.) 4 07:27.832 27.514
6 SUNY Geneseo (Dhamoon, J.) 2 07:35.596 35.278

#27 Womens Collegiate JV 4+ Top 2 to Final 1, Next 2 to Final 2 (10:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wisconsin (Darvin, C.) 3 07:28.653
2 Colorado (Ram, A.) 5 07:55.845 27.192
3 Iona (Kokiadis, A.) 2 08:12.367 43.714
4 Manhattan (Brosnan, K.) 1 08:34.981 01:06.328
5 Georgia Tech (Hanna, A.) 4 08:50.771 01:22.118

#28 Womens Collegiate JV 4+ (10:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette (Barto, M.) 4 07:16.271
2 Bowdoin (Chamberlin, S.) 3 07:29.737 13.466
3 MSOE (Vyucheiskaia, P.) 5 08:18.215 01:01.944
4 Cabrini (Sperry, E.) 2 09:00.851 01:44.580

#29 Womens Collegiate JV 4+ (10:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MIT (Xu, L.) 4 07:30.277
2 Jacksonville (Gerlach, A.) 3 07:32.559 02.282
3 Manhattan (McLean, M.) 2 07:46.351 16.074
4 Connecticut (Louis, A.) 5 07:53.281 23.004

#30 Mens Collegiate JV 4+ Top 4 to Semis, Remainder to Final 3 (10:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Stetson (Clendening, M.) 4 06:36.008
2 Washington College (Frederick, H.) 5 06:45.670 09.662
3 Fairfield (Godwin, J.) 2 06:56.138 20.130
4 Drexel (Manolarakis, A.) 3 07:08.412 32.404
5 Pittsburgh (Miles, Z.) 1 08:12.926 01:36.918

#31 Mens Collegiate JV 4+ (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (Kroll, J.) 3 06:39.325
2 Bowdoin (Curran, T.) 5 06:48.059 08.734
3 Villanova (DeWitt, R.) 1 07:05.263 25.938
4 Georgia Tech (Proctor, L.) 4 07:15.503 36.178
5 Minnesota (Molloy, J.) 2 07:17.295 37.970

#32 Mens Collegiate JV 4+ (10:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bowdoin (Bardsley, D.) 3 06:38.738
2 Temple (Donnellan, M.) 4 06:40.008 01.270
3 MSOE (Oberfoell, G.) 2 07:01.100 22.362
4 Loyola MD (Sangiorgio, D.) 5 07:04.270 25.532
- Pittsburgh (Panousis, G.) 1 Scratch

#33 Men's JV Heavyweight Eight Top 3 to Final 1, Remainder to Final 2 (10:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Little, J.) 3 05:39.453
2 MIT (Jarczynski, J.) 4 05:50.651 11.198
3 Jacksonville (Kimrey, J.) 2 05:54.205 14.752
4 Delaware (Angevine, J.) 5 06:01.725 22.272
5 Minnesota (Hartung, H.) 1 06:05.953 26.500

#34 Men's JV Heavyweight Eight (10:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple (Tighelaar, T.) 3 05:43.249
2 St. Josephs (Dunkley, A.) 5 05:46.449 03.200
3 George Washington (Lepis, M.) 4 05:48.721 05.472
4 Marietta (McGettigan, B.) 2 05:58.153 14.904

#35 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) Top 4 to Semis, Remainder to Final 3 (10:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette (Leontas, L.) 4 07:43.010
2 MSOE (Landry, M.) 5 07:48.800 05.790
3 Merchant Marine (graber, T.) 1 07:58.640 15.630
4 Bryn Mawr (Nagler, P.) 2 08:21.620 38.610
- Mercyhurst (Skapura, G.) 3 Scratch

#36 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Jefferson (Lehman, E.) 4 07:36.388
2 Barry (Pullen, K.) 3 07:38.536 02.148
3 Franklin and Marshall (Messer, M.) 5 07:45.116 08.728
4 Cabrini (canuso, m.) 2 07:54.648 18.260
5 Stockton (Oleksiak, L.) 1 08:36.970 01:00.582

#37 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) (11:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 FIT (Eure, M.) 3 07:24.134
2 Embry-Riddle (Fife-Winslow, A.) 4 07:33.904 09.770
3 Washington College (Wilking, C.) 2 08:00.138 36.004
4 Catholic (Dorrian, E.) 5 08:15.430 51.296
- Nazareth (Danesh, S.) 1 OK

#38 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) Top 4 to Semis, Remainder to Final 3 (11:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette (Simpson, H.) 2 07:07.356
2 Boston U (Duan, C.) 3 07:12.846 05.490
3 Manhattan (Martone, K.) 5 07:31.056 23.700
4 West Point (Reagan, J.) 1 07:40.900 33.544
5 Pittsburgh (Roselli, J.) 6 07:55.328 47.972

#39 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) (11:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Boston U (Bernier, D.) 4 07:05.534
2 Princeton (Pushner, B.) 3 07:18.822 13.288
3 Colorado (Hooper, V.) 6 07:22.084 16.550
4 Connecticut (Simler, C.) 1 07:22.206 16.672
5 Case Western (Caforio, K.) 5 08:08.750 01:03.216
6 Carnegie Mellon (Goel, E.) 2 08:10.988 01:05.454

#40 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) (11:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wisconsin (Payne, E.) 4 07:06.063
2 bowdoin 3 07:12.618 06.555
3 Iona (Sauter, G.) 2 07:38.373 32.310
4 Merrimack (Knowles, M.) 6 07:46.239 40.176
5 Penn State (Van Doorne, A.) 1 07:49.563 43.500
6 SUNY Geneseo (Shaut, E.) 5 08:35.157 01:29.094

#41 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox Top 2 to Semis, Remainder to Reps (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Grauley, M.) 3 06:34.274
2 Georgia Tech (O'Donnell, M.) 4 06:46.548 12.274
3 Pittsburgh (Bankov, A.) 1 06:53.168 18.894
4 Colorado (Clairday, B.) 5 07:02.580 28.306
5 Fordham (WINES, P.) 2 07:06.802 32.528

#42 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox (11:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bowdoin (Donnelly, M.) 3 06:32.958
2 St. Josephs (Edwards, N.) 4 06:51.848 18.890
3 Catholic (Newman, J.) 2 07:03.022 30.064
4 Merchant Marine (Dietrich, A.) 1 07:05.512 32.554
5 St. Mary's (Russell, H.) 5 07:08.344 35.386

#43 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox (11:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (McInerney, J.) 3 06:31.679
2 Lafayette (Rusk, E.) 2 06:46.841 15.162
3 Case Western (Casiano, D.) 4 06:56.499 24.820
4 TCNJ (COOPER, B.) 5 07:29.871 58.192

#44 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox (11:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 FIT (Kelmelis, A.) 3 06:26.136
2 West Point (Hale, T.) 5 06:42.332 16.196
3 Grand Valley (Hagmeyer, M.) 2 06:49.330 23.194
4 Marietta (SARHAN, A.) 4 06:58.268 32.132

#45 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox (11:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City (Simeunovic, A.) 4 06:22.992
2 Washington College (Curry, S.) 5 06:24.748 01.756
3 Mercyhurst (Wnek, M.) 3 06:25.502 02.510
4 Loyola MD (Francia, T.) 2 06:29.098 06.106

#46 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Embry-Riddle (Kuncak, V.) 4 06:25.713
2 Fairfield (Stergion, B.) 3 06:27.683 01.970
3 Vermont (Bennett, L.) 5 06:32.915 07.202
4 MSOE (Gustafson, C.) 2 06:52.699 26.986

#47 Womens Varsity Hvwt Eight (Div. III) Top 2 to Final 1, Next 2 to Repechage (12:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Washington College (Westfield, M.) 3 06:49.582
2 Stockton (Alpin, C.) 2 07:03.974 14.392
3 Washington College (Oehler, M.) 5 10:28.598 03:39.016
4 Marietta (Guhde, R.) 4 11:12.826 04:23.244

#48 Womens Varsity Hvwt Eight (Div. III) (12:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bryn Mawr (Stephens, S.) 3 06:50.197
2 Simmons (Gaehde, S.) 2 07:06.901 16.704
3 St. Mary's (Lager, M.) 4 07:16.985 26.788
4 Catholic (Tremblay, A.) 5 07:47.725 57.528

#49 Women's Varsity Heavyweight Eight (Open) Top 2 to Final 1, Remainder to Repechage (12:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Princeton (Fry, S.) 3 06:20.995
2 Grand Valley (Shorkey, H.) 4 06:29.891 08.896
3 Purdue (Koka, S.) 2 06:35.791 14.796

#50 Women's Varsity Heavyweight Eight (Open) (12:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Georgetown (Miller, C.) 3 06:19.756
2 Boston U (Palmer, N.) 4 06:26.574 06.818
3 Connecticut (Pinckney, E.) 2 06:42.512 22.756
4 Vermont (Winburn, C.) 5 06:53.018 33.262

#51 Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight Top 3 to Semis, Remainder to Repechage (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Diggons, J.) 3 05:33.058
2 Delaware (Comegys, K.) 4 05:37.848 04.790
3 Marietta (Hoffman, W.) 2 05:46.036 12.978
4 Minnesota (Stanis, N.) 5 05:47.816 14.758
5 Villanova (Keating, D.) 1 06:29.582 56.524

#52 Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight (12:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Colgate (Smith, A.) 3 05:33.548
2 Jacksonville (Veld, C.) 4 05:37.050 03.502
3 St. Josephs (Veiga de Roovere, D.) 2 05:39.564 06.016
4 West Point (Shepler, C.) 5 05:56.320 22.772

#53 Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight (12:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple (Oliver, A.) 4 05:33.419
2 George Washington (George, P.) 3 05:35.137 01.718
3 Stetson (Miller, G.) 5 05:45.041 11.622
4 Rutgers (Malague, E.) 2 05:54.899 21.480

#54 Women's Pair without Cox All to Final 1 (13:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Tulane (Kosowski, E.) 3 07:49.704
2 Rollins (Murphy, A.) 1 08:00.862 11.158
3 D'Youville (Nyhlen, R.) 2 08:21.858 32.154
4 Georgia Tech (Schneider, J.) 4 08:33.332 43.628
5 Lafayette (MacDonald, G.) 5 08:49.718 01:00.014
- Georgia Tech B 6 Scratch

#55 Men's 3V Heavyweight Eight All to Final 1 (13:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Watson, H.) 3 05:50.403
2 Temple (Digiacomo, S.) 4 05:51.205 00.802
3 St. Josephs (Sanin, A.) 1 05:54.405 04.002
4 MIT (Donepudi, K.) 2 06:14.753 24.350
5 Jacksonville (Leonard, D.) 5 06:14.791 24.388

#56 Men's Lightweight Four w/Cox All to Final 1 (13:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst (Daniell, C.) 3 06:33.772
2 Iona (Acolitse, F.) 4 06:35.520 01.748
3 La Salle (Defoney, J.) 2 06:36.056 02.284
4 Fordham (Gwitt, S.) 5 06:38.840 05.068
5 Fairfield (McCarthy, M.) 1 06:49.570 15.798

#57 Women's Varsity Hvwt Eight (Div. II) All to Final 1 (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst (Avery, O.) 3 06:25.959
2 Jefferson (Boeckmann, J.) 2 06:30.627 04.668
3 Barry (Araujo, A.) 4 06:32.161 06.202
4 Embry-Riddle (Ernst, S.) 5 06:42.147 16.188
5 FIT (Lutter, L.) 1 06:45.959 20.000

#58 Men's Open Collegiate 1x (14:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 American (Rempe, T.) 2 08:02.962
- Stetson (Hill, A.) 3 DNS

#59 Women's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (14:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley (Forbes, R.) 4 07:52.159
2 MSOE (Salazar, B.) 3 08:03.261 11.102
3 Gordon (Pierce, M.) 2 08:16.591 24.432
4 TCNJ (Cumiskey, S.) 5 08:17.063 24.904
5 Franklin and Marshall (King, C.) 1 08:22.501 30.342
6 Pittsburgh (Heim, M.) 6 08:49.875 57.716

#60 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (14:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Pittsburgh (Liu, J.) 3 08:02.032
- Carnegie Mellon (Faubel, J.) 4 DNS

#61 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (14:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Penn State (Convis, E.) 4 07:02.114
2 Merchant Marine (Arena, L.) 2 07:17.128 15.014
3 Villanova (Roche, C.) 3 07:26.298 24.184
4 Washington College (Norberg, M.) 1 07:26.504 24.390
5 Buffalo (Williams, D.) 5 07:39.686 37.572
6 New York U (DiPillo, R.) 6 08:11.414 01:09.300

#62 Womens Collegiate 2x (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Dominican (Long, T.) 3 08:43.714
2 Buffalo (Harbol, O.) 4 08:48.556 04.842
3 American (Kroger, C.) 2 09:13.420 29.706

#63 Mens Collegiate 2x (14:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley (Whalen, J.) 3 07:34.210
2 Dominican (Ladhani, Q.) 2 07:36.160 01.950
3 SUNY Geneseo (Dhamoon, J.) 5 07:36.490 02.280
4 Carnegie Mellon (Lei, T.) 4 08:45.700 01:11.490

#64 Mens Collegiate JV 4+ (14:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Minnesota (Molloy, J.) 4 07:37.723
- Pittsburgh (Miles, Z.) 3 DNS

#65 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) (14:48:00) Cancelled
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Stockton (Oleksiak, L.) 4 OK

#66 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) (14:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Pittsburgh (Roselli, J.) 3 07:55.348
2 Case Western (Caforio, K.) 4 08:02.980 07.632
3 Carnegie Mellon (Goel, E.) 1 08:13.262 17.914
4 SUNY Geneseo (Shaut, E.) 5 08:30.574 35.226
- Penn State (Van Doorne, A.) 2 Scratch

#67 Men's Open Collegiate 1x Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia Tech (Foltz, T.) 2 07:08.642
2 Oklahoma City (Rogers, D.) 5 07:27.502 18.860
3 Stetson (Bowles, K.) 4 07:33.304 24.662
4 Detroit Boat Club Crew (Malbouef, S.) 3 07:35.754 27.112
5 Clarkson (Jackson, S.) 1 07:35.978 27.336
6 Stetson (Hill, A.) 6 08:00.424 51.782

#68 Men's Open Collegiate 1x (15:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Georgia Tech (Harrison, J.) 3 07:12.670
2 Rhode Island (Mannion, J.) 4 07:20.206 07.536
3 Grand Valley (Stone, J.) 2 07:50.754 38.084
4 Marietta (Puntarelli, G.) 1 08:11.964 59.294
- Dominican (McEnulty, E.) 5 Scratch
- Carnegie Mellon (Wang, S.) 6 DNS

#69 Women's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (15:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rollins (Anderson, C.) 4 07:36.773
2 Iona (Barber, G.) 2 07:40.469 03.696
3 Georgia Tech (Boutwell, A.) 6 07:44.111 07.338
4 Princeton (Quirk, C.) 5 07:48.037 11.264
5 Tampa (Klein, N.) 3 07:50.165 13.392
6 Georgetown (Kahlenberg, A.) 1 07:57.959 21.186

#70 Women's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (15:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette (Lorentzen, N.) 2 07:36.223
2 Wisconsin (Ikenberry, H.) 4 07:40.335 04.112
3 Colorado (Henderson, M.) 6 07:43.139 06.916
4 Princeton (Byrne, S.) 3 07:44.247 08.024
5 Penn State (Duffie, M.) 5 07:56.925 20.702
6 St. Thomas (Frenz, S.) 1 08:32.181 55.958

#71 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (15:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Frey, M.) 5 06:42.675
2 George Washington (Griffith, C.) 4 06:47.345 04.670
3 Case Western (MacCormack, W.) 3 06:50.211 07.536
4 West Point (Kauzlarich, R.) 2 06:51.027 08.352
5 Stockton (DiDia, M.) 1 07:17.637 34.962
6 West Point (Fussell, C.) 6 07:38.221 55.546

#72 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (O'Neill, N.) 3 06:32.855
2 Fairfield (Wrynn, R.) 4 06:40.279 07.424
3 Lafayette (Manning, T.) 1 06:44.423 11.568
4 Catholic (Newman, J.) 5 06:45.507 12.652
5 MSOE (Klapproth, L.) 2 06:59.981 27.126
6 Georgia Tech (Mihalis, M.) 6 07:10.971 38.116

#73 Womens Collegiate 2x Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (15:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Boston U (Albert, L.) 3 07:35.507
2 MIT (DeMartino, G.) 4 07:44.575 09.068
3 Gordon (Hopkins, L.) 2 08:01.513 26.006
4 Case Western (Townsend, E.) 1 08:04.369 28.862
5 New York U (Huang, L.) 5 08:25.821 50.314
6 Tampa (Maheo, E.) 6 08:33.987 58.480

#74 Womens Collegiate 2x (15:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Princeton (Boehle, I.) 3 07:32.303
2 MIT (Reid, D.) 4 07:35.177 02.874
3 Wisconsin (Stingl, S.) 2 07:59.305 27.002
4 Drexel (Tramontano, C.) 1 08:17.917 45.614
5 Pittsburgh (Bratsch, M.) 5 08:28.889 56.586
6 Gordon (Schoenfeld, M.) 6 08:30.211 57.908

#75 Mens Collegiate 2x Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (15:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Thomas (Buchert, J.) 4 07:01.720
2 Gordon (Vande Brake, T.) 3 07:05.876 04.156
3 Franklin and Marshall (Geller, J.) 6 07:18.584 16.864
4 Case Western (Testa, A.) 1 07:28.792 27.072
5 Penn State (Scarbrough, J.) 5 08:11.390 01:09.670
6 Grand Valley (Cavrell, A.) 2 08:26.836 01:25.116

#76 Mens Collegiate 2x (15:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City (Broussard, T.) 4 07:04.484
2 Pittsburgh (Guo, M.) 2 07:11.878 07.394
3 Drexel (Virkler, A.) 5 07:25.664 21.180
4 Stockton (Woods, D.) 1 07:36.112 31.628
5 Georgia Tech (Haon, P.) 3 07:45.066 40.582
- TCNJ (Maffei, D.) 6 DNS

#77 Mens Collegiate JV 4+ Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Stetson (Clendening, M.) 3 06:38.642
2 Bowdoin (Curran, T.) 2 06:41.852 03.210
3 Temple (Donnellan, M.) 4 06:43.746 05.104
4 Drexel (Manolarakis, A.) 6 06:55.550 16.908
5 Villanova (DeWitt, R.) 5 07:08.582 29.940
6 MSOE (Oberfoell, G.) 1 07:12.834 34.192

#78 Mens Collegiate JV 4+ (16:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (Kroll, J.) 3 06:34.923
2 Bowdoin (Bardsley, D.) 4 06:37.075 02.152
3 Fairfield (Godwin, J.) 5 06:47.071 12.148
4 Washington College (Frederick, H.) 2 06:51.745 16.822
5 Loyola MD (Sangiorgio, D.) 1 07:11.057 36.134
6 Georgia Tech (Proctor, L.) 6 07:37.767 01:02.844

#79 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (16:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Embry-Riddle (Fife-Winslow, A.) 4 07:28.628
2 Barry (Pullen, K.) 2 07:38.902 10.274
3 Lafayette (Leontas, L.) 3 07:46.304 17.676
4 Franklin and Marshall (Messer, M.) 5 07:49.386 20.758
5 Washington College (Wilking, C.) 1 08:14.028 45.400
6 Bryn Mawr (Nagler, P.) 6 08:27.456 58.828

#80 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) (16:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 FIT (Eure, M.) 4 07:28.351
2 Jefferson (Lehman, E.) 3 07:45.459 17.108
3 MSOE (Landry, M.) 2 07:48.075 19.724
4 Merchant Marine (graber, T.) 5 07:55.293 26.942
5 Cabrini (canuso, m.) 6 08:10.565 42.214
6 Catholic (Dorrian, E.) 1 08:35.987 01:07.636

#81 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (16:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette (Simpson, H.) 3 07:06.439
2 bowdoin 4 07:07.829 01.390
3 Colorado (Hooper, V.) 5 07:14.501 08.062
4 Princeton (Pushner, B.) 2 07:18.021 11.582
5 Iona (Sauter, G.) 1 07:45.935 39.496
6 West Point (Reagan, J.) 6 07:57.057 50.618

#82 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wisconsin (Payne, E.) 4 07:00.950
2 Boston U (Bernier, D.) 3 07:06.482 05.532
3 Boston U (Duan, C.) 2 07:17.110 16.160
4 Connecticut (Simler, C.) 6 07:26.228 25.278
5 Manhattan (Martone, K.) 5 07:34.994 34.044
6 Merrimack (Knowles, M.) 1 08:04.028 01:03.078

#83 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox Top 2 to Semis, Remainder to Finals 4 & 5 (16:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Vermont (Bennett, L.) 4 06:38.873
2 Pittsburgh (Bankov, A.) 3 06:48.563 09.690
3 MSOE (Gustafson, C.) 2 06:49.007 10.134
4 Colorado (Clairday, B.) 5 07:09.021 30.148
5 Fordham (WINES, P.) 1 07:11.855 32.982

#84 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox (16:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst (Wnek, M.) 4 06:33.952
2 Loyola MD (Francia, T.) 2 06:45.564 11.612
3 Catholic (Newman, J.) 3 07:08.990 35.038
4 St. Mary's (Russell, H.) 1 07:13.670 39.718
5 Merchant Marine (Dietrich, A.) 5 07:19.098 45.146

#85 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox (16:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley (Hagmeyer, M.) 4 06:54.116
2 Marietta (SARHAN, A.) 2 06:56.962 02.846
3 Case Western (Casiano, D.) 3 07:01.854 07.738
- TCNJ (COOPER, B.) 5 DNS

#86 Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight Top 3 to Semis, Remainder Eliminated (16:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rutgers (Malague, E.) 3 05:53.142
2 West Point (Shepler, C.) 4 05:56.264 03.122
3 Minnesota (Stanis, N.) 2 06:04.864 11.722
4 Villanova (Keating, D.) 5 06:15.708 22.566

#87 PR3 Men's Inclusion 2x (17:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Community Rowing (Bresley, C.) 2 07:34.675
2 Gordon (Doughty, J.) 4 07:56.591 21.916
3 Gordon (Lowther, A.) 3 08:26.689 52.014

#88 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox Semi Final 1 Top 2 to Final 1, 3-4 to Final 2, 5-6 to Final 3 (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Embry-Riddle (Kuncak, V.) 4 06:25.054
2 Drexel (Grauley, M.) 3 06:28.594 03.540
3 Fairfield (Stergion, B.) 2 06:33.554 08.500
4 Vermont (Bennett, L.) 1 06:35.156 10.102
5 Georgia Tech (O'Donnell, M.) 5 06:48.882 23.828
6 Pittsburgh (Bankov, A.) 6 06:50.160 25.106

#89 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox Semi Final 2 (08:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City (Simeunovic, A.) 4 06:23.912
2 Bowdoin (Donnelly, M.) 3 06:24.472 00.560
3 Mercyhurst (Wnek, M.) 1 06:30.722 06.810
4 Loyola MD (Francia, T.) 6 06:36.660 12.748
5 Washington College (Curry, S.) 2 06:42.426 18.514
6 St. Josephs (Edwards, N.) 5 07:00.980 37.068

#90 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox Semi Final 3 (08:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 FIT (Kelmelis, A.) 4 06:17.127
2 La Salle (McInerney, J.) 3 06:18.933 01.806
3 Lafayette (Rusk, E.) 5 06:39.319 22.192
4 West Point (Hale, T.) 2 06:49.073 31.946
5 Marietta (SARHAN, A.) 6 06:56.465 39.338
6 Grand Valley (Hagmeyer, M.) 1 06:58.881 41.754

#91 Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight Semi Final 1 Top 3 to Final 1, Next 3 to Final 2 (08:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Diggons, J.) 3 05:35.323
2 George Washington (George, P.) 4 05:38.311 02.988
3 St. Josephs (Veiga de Roovere, D.) 5 05:41.067 05.744
4 Jacksonville (Veld, C.) 2 05:45.313 09.990
5 Stetson (Miller, G.) 1 05:53.687 18.364
6 Minnesota (Stanis, N.) 6 06:01.603 26.280

#92 Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight Semi Final 2 (08:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple (Oliver, A.) 4 05:37.284
2 Colgate (Smith, A.) 3 05:39.808 02.524
3 Delaware (Comegys, K.) 2 05:44.210 06.926
4 Marietta (Hoffman, W.) 5 05:45.552 08.268
5 Rutgers (Malague, E.) 1 06:01.624 24.340
6 West Point (Shepler, C.) 6 06:12.146 34.862

#93 Womens Varsity Hvwt Eight (Div. III) Repechage 1 Top 2 Final 1, Remainder to F2 (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Marietta (Guhde, R.) 2 06:56.592
2 Washington College (Oehler, M.) 3 07:09.734 13.142
3 Catholic (Tremblay, A.) 5 08:00.134 01:03.542
- St. Mary's (Lager, M.) 4 Scratch

#94 Women's Varsity Heavyweight Eight (Open) Repechage 1 Top 2 to Final 1, Remainder Eliminated (08:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Purdue (Koka, S.) 3 06:37.399
2 Connecticut (Pinckney, E.) 2 06:42.087 04.688
3 Vermont (Winburn, C.) 4 06:46.711 09.312

#95 Men's Open Collegiate 1x Final 2 (08:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Clarkson (Jackson, S.) 2 07:31.045
2 Detroit Boat Club Crew (Malbouef, S.) 4 07:32.199 01.154
3 Stetson (Hill, A.) 6 07:56.171 25.126
4 Marietta (Puntarelli, G.) 3 08:01.127 30.082

#96 Men's Pair without Cox Final 2 (08:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rollins (Edwards, T.) 5 07:09.451
2 Iona (Megal, E.) 3 07:13.867 04.416
3 Grand Valley (Groessl, J.) 4 07:33.263 23.812
4 George Washington (Rosenberg, M.) 2 07:56.833 47.382
5 Jacksonville (Casseday, E.) 6 08:05.219 55.768
- Lafayette (Mina, J.) 1 DNS

#97 Women's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox Final 2 (08:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Princeton (Byrne, S.) 3 07:37.637
2 Princeton (Quirk, C.) 4 07:44.155 06.518
3 Tampa (Klein, N.) 2 07:45.665 08.028
4 Penn State (Duffie, M.) 5 07:47.697 10.060
5 Georgetown (Kahlenberg, A.) 6 07:55.199 17.562
6 St. Thomas (Frenz, S.) 1 08:21.403 43.766

#98 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox Final 2 (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Catholic (Newman, J.) 3 06:41.198
2 West Point (Kauzlarich, R.) 4 06:47.192 05.994
3 MSOE (Klapproth, L.) 5 06:58.322 17.124
4 Georgia Tech (Mihalis, M.) 1 06:59.868 18.670
5 Stockton (DiDia, M.) 2 07:16.504 35.306
6 West Point (Fussell, C.) 6 07:19.930 38.732

#99 Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight Final 2 (09:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley (Kelly, M.) 3 07:19.288
2 Bryant (Hart, M.) 4 07:43.096 23.808

#100 Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight Final 2 (09:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rutgers (Styrkas, N.) 4 06:14.571
2 Fordham (Siwiec, N.) 2 06:28.667 14.096
3 Pittsburgh (Rihn, E.) 3 06:30.917 16.346
4 St. Mary's (Howe, E.) 5 06:40.997 26.426
5 Stockton (Courtney, N.) 1 06:58.373 43.802
6 Minnesota (Nagori, R.) 6 07:07.913 53.342

#101 Womens Collegiate 2x Final 2 (09:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Case Western (Townsend, E.) 4 07:58.684
2 Drexel (Tramontano, C.) 3 08:02.830 04.146
3 New York U (Huang, L.) 2 08:15.060 16.376
4 Tampa (Maheo, E.) 6 08:17.698 19.014
5 Pittsburgh (Bratsch, M.) 5 08:20.956 22.272
- Gordon (Schoenfeld, M.) 1 DNS

#102 Mens Collegiate 2x Final 2 (09:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Case Western (Testa, A.) 4 07:17.655
2 Georgia Tech (Haon, P.) 5 07:41.323 23.668
3 Stockton (Woods, D.) 3 07:45.377 27.722
4 Penn State (Scarbrough, J.) 2 07:53.957 36.302
5 Grand Valley (Cavrell, A.) 6 08:22.043 01:04.388

#103 Womens Collegiate JV 4+ Final 2 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Connecticut (Louis, A.) 5 07:49.022
2 Manhattan (McLean, M.) 2 07:50.266 01.244
3 Iona (Kokiadis, A.) 3 08:04.592 15.570
4 MSOE (Vyucheiskaia, P.) 4 08:06.338 17.316
5 Manhattan (Brosnan, K.) 6 08:41.452 52.430
6 Cabrini (Sperry, E.) 1 09:04.656 01:15.634

#104 Mens Collegiate JV 4+ Final 2 (09:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Manolarakis, A.) 4 06:44.678
2 Washington College (Frederick, H.) 3 06:45.970 01.292
3 Loyola MD (Sangiorgio, D.) 5 06:58.664 13.986
4 Villanova (DeWitt, R.) 2 07:04.046 19.368
5 MSOE (Oberfoell, G.) 6 07:05.160 20.482
6 Georgia Tech (Proctor, L.) 1 07:25.832 41.154

#105 Men's JV Heavyweight Eight Final 2 (09:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Marietta (McGettigan, B.) 3 05:55.852
2 Delaware (Angevine, J.) 4 05:56.528 00.676
3 Minnesota (Hartung, H.) 2 06:11.838 15.986

#106 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) Final 2 (09:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Franklin and Marshall (Messer, M.) 4 07:45.525
2 Merchant Marine (graber, T.) 3 07:52.023 06.498
3 Washington College (Wilking, C.) 2 07:57.907 12.382
4 Cabrini (canuso, m.) 5 08:04.987 19.462
5 Bryn Mawr (Nagler, P.) 6 08:23.887 38.362
6 Catholic (Dorrian, E.) 1 08:35.821 50.296

#107 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) Final 2 (09:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Princeton (Pushner, B.) 4 07:18.153
2 Connecticut (Simler, C.) 3 07:30.427 12.274
3 Manhattan (Martone, K.) 5 07:34.217 16.064
4 Iona (Sauter, G.) 2 07:40.041 21.888
5 Merrimack (Knowles, M.) 1 07:51.845 33.692
6 West Point (Reagan, J.) 6 08:38.139 01:19.986

#108 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox Final 5 (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fordham (WINES, P.) 3 07:08.795
2 Merchant Marine (Dietrich, A.) 4 07:10.791 01.996

#109 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox Final 4 (10:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MSOE (Gustafson, C.) 3 06:56.386
2 Case Western (Casiano, D.) 2 07:02.118 05.732
3 Catholic (Newman, J.) 4 07:02.946 06.560
4 Colorado (Clairday, B.) 6 07:07.894 11.508
5 St. Mary's (Russell, H.) 1 07:22.458 26.072

#110 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox Final 3 (10:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Washington College (Curry, S.) 4 06:35.663
2 Grand Valley (Hagmeyer, M.) 5 06:51.753 16.090
3 St. Josephs (Edwards, N.) 1 06:53.169 17.506
4 Georgia Tech (O'Donnell, M.) 3 06:53.467 17.804
5 Marietta (SARHAN, A.) 2 06:53.797 18.134
6 Pittsburgh (Bankov, A.) 6 07:04.787 29.124

#111 PR3 Men's 1x (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gordon (Bresley, C.) 4 08:56.604
2 Gordon (Doughty, J.) 3 12:11.182 03:14.578

#112 Mens Alumni 8+ Final 1 (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Drexel (Bulic, L.) 3 OK

#113 50th Anniversary Crew Final 1 (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Coast Guard 3 OK

#114 Women's Varsity Lightweight Eight - Grand Final (Kamrad Trophy) (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Georgetown (Miller, C.) 3 06:22.234
2 Wisconsin (Payne, E.) 4 06:27.220 04.986

#115 Women's Open Collegiate 1x - Grand Final (The Dave McCormick Trophy) (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City (LACY, R.) 5 07:47.306
2 Gordon (Hopkins, L.) 2 08:21.842 34.536
3 Tampa (Hanson, E.) 6 08:48.866 01:01.560
4 Drexel (Tingley, A.) 3 08:55.222 01:07.916
5 Colorado (Mislinski, K.) 1 09:01.476 01:14.170
- Dominican (Long, T.) 4 Excluded

#116 Men's Open Collegiate 1x - Grand Final (The Lou McCormick Trophy) (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Georgia Tech (Harrison, J.) 4 07:02.497
2 Rhode Island (Mannion, J.) 2 07:20.815 18.318
3 Stetson (Bowles, K.) 1 07:36.423 33.926
4 Oklahoma City (Rogers, D.) 5 07:37.057 34.560
5 Grand Valley (Stone, J.) 6 07:43.637 41.140
- Virginia Tech (Foltz, T.) 3 Excluded

#117 Women's Pair without Cox - Grand Final (The Morro Bowl) (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Tulane (Kosowski, E.) 3 07:52.450
2 Rollins (Murphy, A.) 4 07:57.548 05.098
3 D'Youville (Nyhlen, R.) 2 08:25.362 32.912
4 Georgia Tech (Schneider, J.) 5 08:36.996 44.546
5 Lafayette (MacDonald, G.) 1 08:52.312 59.862

#118 Men's Pair without Cox - Grand Final (Neggard Cup) (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merchant Marine (Roberts, W.) 3 07:10.851
2 Rutgers (Hager, G.) 4 07:16.017 05.166
3 Pittsburgh (Bankov, A.) 2 07:19.573 08.722
4 Fordham (Pennace, A.) 5 07:28.325 17.474
5 Manhattan (Granitto, P.) 1 07:39.023 28.172
6 Oklahoma City (Broussard, T.) 6 07:47.475 36.624

#119 Women's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox - Grand Final (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette (Lorentzen, N.) 4 07:36.025
2 Wisconsin (Ikenberry, H.) 2 07:40.003 03.978
3 Iona (Barber, G.) 5 07:40.861 04.836
4 Rollins (Anderson, C.) 3 07:41.233 05.208
5 Georgia Tech (Boutwell, A.) 1 07:46.665 10.640
6 Colorado (Henderson, M.) 6 07:55.513 19.488

#120 Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox - Grand Final (Lindy Cup) (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (O'Neill, N.) 4 06:28.702
2 Drexel (Frey, M.) 3 06:41.216 12.514
3 Fairfield (Wrynn, R.) 2 06:43.162 14.460
4 Lafayette (Manning, T.) 6 06:49.426 20.724
5 Case Western (MacCormack, W.) 1 06:55.640 26.938
6 George Washington (Griffith, C.) 5 07:00.218 31.516

#121 Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight - Grand Final (Vaughan Trophy) (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Henry, B.) 3 06:50.039
2 West Point (Vest, S.) 5 06:59.623 09.584
3 Bowdoin (Ganzell, J.) 4 07:02.193 12.154
4 Connecticut (Roden, J.) 2 07:09.965 19.926
5 Temple (Pickett, M.) 6 07:14.581 24.542
6 Pittsburgh (Scordis, C.) 1 07:32.061 42.022

#122 Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight - Grand Final (Toby Wallace Trophy) (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple (Lamb, P.) 3 05:51.770
2 Grand Valley (Vrooman, M.) 2 06:01.334 09.564
3 Delaware (Ortiz, A.) 6 06:04.900 13.130
4 Rollins (Richart, C.) 4 06:08.356 16.586
5 West Point (Tinerella, A.) 1 06:17.850 26.080
6 Minnesota (Manolis, J.) 5 06:19.946 28.176

#123 Womens Collegiate 2x - Grand Final (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Princeton (Boehle, I.) 4 07:17.269
2 Boston U (Albert, L.) 3 07:24.411 07.142
3 MIT (Reid, D.) 2 07:37.135 19.866
4 MIT (DeMartino, G.) 5 07:42.527 25.258
5 Wisconsin (Stingl, S.) 6 07:51.621 34.352
6 Gordon (Hopkins, L.) 1 08:13.855 56.586

#124 Mens Collegiate 2x - Grand Final (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City (Broussard, T.) 4 06:51.946
2 Gordon (Vande Brake, T.) 5 07:02.528 10.582
3 St. Thomas (Buchert, J.) 3 07:05.968 14.022
4 Pittsburgh (Guo, M.) 2 07:08.358 16.412
5 Franklin and Marshall (Geller, J.) 1 07:17.756 25.810
6 Drexel (Virkler, A.) 6 07:19.476 27.530

#125 Womens Collegiate JV 4+ - Grand Final (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette (Barto, M.) 4 07:15.531
2 Wisconsin (Darvin, C.) 3 07:20.051 04.520
3 Bowdoin (Chamberlin, S.) 1 07:27.099 11.568
4 Jacksonville (Gerlach, A.) 5 07:32.761 17.230
5 MIT (Xu, L.) 2 07:35.821 20.290
6 Colorado (Ram, A.) 6 08:06.787 51.256

#126 Mens Collegiate JV 4+ - Grand Final (The Ken Shaw Trophy) (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (Kroll, J.) 4 06:29.665
2 Stetson (Clendening, M.) 3 06:34.487 04.822
3 Bowdoin (Bardsley, D.) 2 06:35.771 06.106
4 Bowdoin (Curran, T.) 5 06:39.183 09.518
5 Temple (Donnellan, M.) 1 06:40.337 10.672
6 Fairfield (Godwin, J.) 6 06:58.295 28.630

#127 Men's 3V Heavyweight Eight - Grand Final (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Watson, H.) 3 05:46.591
2 Temple (Digiacomo, S.) 4 05:49.559 02.968
3 St. Josephs (Sanin, A.) 2 05:50.277 03.686
4 MIT (Donepudi, K.) 5 06:15.119 28.528
5 Jacksonville (Leonard, D.) 1 06:25.027 38.436

#128 Women's JV Heavyweight Eight (Open) - Grand Final (Coleman D. Boylan Trophy) (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley (Garrison, G.) 4 06:50.990
2 Connecticut (Luby, J.) 3 06:53.610 02.620
3 Manhattan (Touse, A.) 2 07:20.050 29.060

#129 Men's JV Heavyweight Eight - Grand Final (Bayer Trophy) (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Little, J.) 3 05:37.395
2 Temple (Tighelaar, T.) 4 05:44.181 06.786
3 George Washington (Lepis, M.) 6 05:49.629 12.234
4 St. Josephs (Dunkley, A.) 2 05:51.541 14.146
5 MIT (Jarczynski, J.) 5 05:53.767 16.372
6 Jacksonville (Kimrey, J.) 1 06:03.069 25.674

#130 Mens Collegiate 4x - Grand Final (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gordon (Grant, M.) 4 06:33.479
2 Delaware (Wilkinson, R.) 3 07:49.739 01:16.260

#131 Women's Lightweight Four w/Cox - Grand Final (Robert Espeseth Trophy) (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MIT (Love, K.) 4 07:01.224
2 Georgetown (Murray, K.) 3 07:34.618 33.394

#132 Men's Lightweight Four w/Cox - Grand Final (J. Lynch Trophy) (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst (Daniell, C.) 3 06:30.403
2 La Salle (Defoney, J.) 2 06:32.327 01.924
3 Fordham (Gwitt, S.) 5 06:35.231 04.828
4 Iona (Acolitse, F.) 4 06:40.441 10.038
5 Fairfield (McCarthy, M.) 1 06:43.229 12.826

#133 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) - Grand Final (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Embry-Riddle (Fife-Winslow, A.) 3 07:19.911
2 FIT (Eure, M.) 4 07:29.743 09.832
3 Barry (Pullen, K.) 5 07:32.179 12.268
4 Lafayette (Leontas, L.) 1 07:35.487 15.576
5 Jefferson (Lehman, E.) 2 07:36.067 16.156
6 MSOE (Landry, M.) 6 07:57.021 37.110

#134 Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) - Grand Final (McNiff Trophy) (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wisconsin (Payne, E.) 4 07:00.582
2 Boston U (Bernier, D.) 2 07:02.974 02.392
3 Lafayette (Simpson, H.) 3 07:06.918 06.336
4 bowdoin 5 07:12.448 11.866
5 Colorado (Hooper, V.) 1 07:13.600 13.018
6 Boston U (Duan, C.) 6 07:16.278 15.696

#135 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox - Second Final (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst (Wnek, M.) 4 06:25.016
2 Loyola MD (Francia, T.) 1 06:32.820 07.804
3 Vermont (Bennett, L.) 6 06:36.752 11.736
4 Lafayette (Rusk, E.) 2 06:37.290 12.274
5 Fairfield (Stergion, B.) 3 06:38.570 13.554
6 West Point (Hale, T.) 5 06:47.536 22.520

#136 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox - Grand Final (Thomas A. Curran Cup) (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 FIT (Kelmelis, A.) 2 06:12.664
2 La Salle (McInerney, J.) 5 06:16.240 03.576
3 Oklahoma City (Simeunovic, A.) 4 06:20.380 07.716
4 Bowdoin (Donnelly, M.) 1 06:23.434 10.770
5 Embry-Riddle (Kuncak, V.) 3 06:27.966 15.302
6 Drexel (Grauley, M.) 6 06:33.662 20.998

#137 Men's Varsity Lightweight Eight - Grand Final (Loschiavo Trophy) (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MIT (Stoddard, A.) 3 05:43.618
2 Mercyhurst (Belic, D.) 4 05:45.942 02.324

#138 Women's Varsity Hvwt Eight (Div. II) - Grand Final (The Backe Trophy) (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst (Avery, O.) 3 06:25.645
2 Jefferson (Boeckmann, J.) 4 06:26.073 00.428
3 Embry-Riddle (Ernst, S.) 5 06:40.555 14.910
4 Barry (Araujo, A.) 2 06:44.491 18.846
5 FIT (Lutter, L.) 1 06:45.691 20.046

#139 Womens Varsity Hvwt Eight (Div. III) - Second Final (16:10:00) Cancelled
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Catholic (Tremblay, A.) 3 Scratch

#140 Womens Varsity Hvwt Eight (Div. III) - Grand Final (16:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bryn Mawr (Stephens, S.) 4 06:52.384
2 Washington College (Westfield, M.) 3 06:55.892 03.508
3 Marietta (Guhde, R.) 1 07:00.310 07.926
4 Stockton (Alpin, C.) 5 07:00.698 08.314
5 Simmons (Gaehde, S.) 2 07:11.320 18.936
6 Washington College (Oehler, M.) 6 07:16.396 24.012

#141 Women's Varsity Heavyweight Eight (Open) - Grand Final (Bergman Trophy) (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Princeton (Fry, S.) 3 06:20.598
2 Georgetown (Miller, C.) 4 06:22.640 02.042
3 Boston U (Palmer, N.) 2 06:33.564 12.966
4 Grand Valley (Shorkey, H.) 5 06:36.038 15.440
5 Purdue (Koka, S.) 1 06:38.954 18.356
6 Connecticut (Pinckney, E.) 6 06:50.150 29.552

#142 Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight - Second Final (16:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Jacksonville (Veld, C.) 4 05:43.334
2 Marietta (Hoffman, W.) 3 05:46.072 02.738
3 Rutgers (Malague, E.) 5 05:51.772 08.438
4 Minnesota (Stanis, N.) 6 05:54.736 11.402
5 Stetson (Miller, G.) 2 05:55.050 11.716
6 West Point (Shepler, C.) 1 06:07.994 24.660

#143 Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight - Grand Final (O'Brien Trophy) (16:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel (Diggons, J.) 3 05:30.611
2 Colgate (Smith, A.) 2 05:33.016 02.405
3 Temple (Oliver, A.) 4 05:33.200 02.589
4 George Washington (George, P.) 5 05:36.795 06.184
5 St. Josephs (Veiga de Roovere, D.) 1 05:41.640 11.029
6 Delaware (Comegys, K.) 6 05:46.285 15.674








Copyright Charles River Timing LLC