Scholastic Rowing Association of America Championships (SRAA) 2019
Full Race Results


#1 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 1 Top 2 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shaker Heights (Calabrese, S.) 3 06:19.074
2 Rudolph Steiner (Hallstrom, A.) 2 06:30.024 10.950
3 Germantown Friends (Ehrlacher, A.) 4 06:33.654 14.580
4 Grassfield (Albano, S.) 5 06:41.154 22.080
5 Staunton (Strong, S.) 1 06:46.859 27.785

#2 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 2 (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Schuylerville (Swenson, E.) 3 06:17.508
2 Penn Charter (Veith, J.) 4 06:25.091 07.583
3 Agnes Irwin (Bond, P.) 2 06:28.406 10.898
4 Our Lady of Mercy (Roch) (Schaertl, O.) 5 06:33.028 15.520
5 Justice (Carmody, B.) 1 07:00.428 42.920

#3 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 3 (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Hilliard Bradley (Satre, C.) 3 06:12.477
2 Sacred Heart Academy (Marlin Andrews, D.) 4 06:24.597 12.120
3 Bethlehem (Preller, M.) 2 06:31.202 18.725
4 Westminster (Tordella, O.) 1 06:39.522 27.045
5 Rockford (Lassig, E.) 5 06:42.747 30.270

#4 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 1 Top 2 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 A.N. Myer (MacRae, E.) 3 05:36.155
2 George Washington (Roberts, N.) 2 06:01.272 25.117
3 Northville (Kahlon, P.) 1 06:04.582 28.427
4 Cathedral Catholic (Jerome, V.) 4 06:09.957 33.802
5 Don Bosco (LaMotta, W.) 5 06:25.532 49.377

#5 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 2 (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mohawk (Lawry, P.) 3 05:47.186
2 Albany Academy (Dexter, G.) 4 05:48.053 00.867
3 Holy Spirit (Curran, J.) 2 06:00.751 13.565
4 North Arlington (Mendoza, G.) 5 06:08.498 21.312

#6 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 3 (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Germantown Friends (Sandroni, A.) 2 05:53.550
2 Great Bridge (Carroll, R.) 4 05:57.235 03.685
3 Roman Catholic (Gorman, J.) 5 06:09.788 16.238
- Radnor (Taylor, Z.) 3 DNS

#7 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Gosnear, M.) 3 06:01.566
2 Agnes Irwin (Briddell, M.) 2 06:12.788 11.222
3 Great Bridge (mercado, R.) 4 06:14.253 12.687
4 Ridgewood (Vij, D.) 1 06:30.891 29.325
5 Newsome (Hall, K.) 5 06:38.928 37.362

#8 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Abrahamson, M.) 4 06:06.560
2 Albemarle (Hall, O.) 3 06:07.621 01.061
3 Germantown Friends (Sanchirico, A.) 2 06:23.222 16.662
4 Sebastian River (Faria, O.) 5 06:31.780 25.220
5 Marietta (Stewart, A.) 1 06:57.065 50.505

#9 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Augustine Classical (Knecht, F.) 3 05:19.867
2 Boone (Arias, A.) 2 05:27.190 07.323
3 Shenendehowa (Kolins, E.) 4 05:30.412 10.545
4 Malvern (Mao, C.) 5 05:38.085 18.218
- E.L. Crossley (Veld, C.) 1 DNS

#10 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Albemarle (Hall, Z.) 3 05:21.870
2 Holy Spirit (Hoffman, W.) 4 05:25.875 04.005
3 Northville (Ozog, C.) 1 05:32.420 10.550
4 Saline (Dingman, Z.) 2 05:34.767 12.897
5 Parkersburg (Bailes, B.) 5 05:35.297 13.427

#11 Girls JV 2x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Augustine Classical (Lynip, C.) 3 05:55.694
2 Penn Charter (Mancini, G.) 4 06:03.651 07.957
3 Greenhills (Miech, C.) 5 06:14.236 18.542
4 Marietta (Ditchendorf, L.) 1 06:23.786 28.092
5 Western Albemarle (Ward, E.) 2 06:32.269 36.575

#12 Girls JV 2x Heat 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shipley (Lissack, K.) 3 05:57.576
2 Ridgewood (Sisco, H.) 2 05:59.996 02.420
3 Berkeley (CA) (Harris, S.) 4 06:04.994 07.418
4 East Grand Rapids (Iorio, E.) 5 06:11.049 13.473
5 Hillsborough (Glass, E.) 1 06:38.826 41.250

#13 Boys JV 2x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Glenn, J.) 3 05:21.715
2 Parkersburg (Edman, K.) 2 05:27.220 05.505
3 James River (Hurlocker, B.) 6 05:27.933 06.218
4 Northville (King, J.) 1 05:31.805 10.090
5 Malvern (Venkatesh, M.) 5 05:34.650 12.935
6 Germantown Academy (Moeller, A.) 4 05:40.575 18.860

#14 Boys JV 2x Heat 2 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Farmer, L.) 1 05:21.242
2 Albemarle (Arzouni, Z.) 3 05:24.772 03.530
3 Saratoga (Dahlen, M.) 6 05:30.484 09.242
4 Seattle Prep (Wylie, A.) 2 05:36.109 14.867
5 Roman Catholic (Breslin, C.) 5 05:39.897 18.655
6 Conestoga (Toll, E.) 4 05:40.739 19.497

#15 Girls Freshmen 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Agnes Irwin (Saulnier, C.) 3 05:55.112
2 East Grand Rapids (Thurston, R.) 1 05:57.652 02.540
3 Augustine Classical (Hopkins, A.) 4 05:57.707 02.595
4 Western Albemarle (Barber, R.) 5 06:17.840 22.728
5 Saint Joseph Academy (Gassman, M.) 2 06:20.130 25.018

#16 Girls Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Villemoes, C.) 3 05:52.459
2 Niskayuna (Zenner, J.) 2 05:55.049 02.590
3 Seattle Prep (Dickey, F.) 4 05:55.279 02.820
4 Parkersburg South (DeBarr, C.) 1 06:10.499 18.040
5 Conestoga (Alp, S.) 5 06:18.514 26.055
6 Holy Spirit (Nicholas, A.) 6 06:29.897 37.438

#17 Boys Freshmen 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shenendehowa (Grattan, A.) 3 05:03.570
2 Brophy (Munks, T.) 4 05:18.261 14.691
3 Conestoga (McLaughlin, A.) 5 05:22.503 18.933
4 Haddon Twp (Eife, M.) 1 05:30.656 27.086
5 Belen Jesuit (Goble, J.) 2 05:43.651 40.081

#18 Boys Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Brewington, J.) 3 05:11.046
2 Western Albemarle (Kessler, T.) 4 05:13.916 02.870
3 Saratoga (Hussey, F.) 5 05:21.789 10.743
4 Roman Catholic (Shine, B.) 1 05:32.454 21.408
5 Skyline (Wood, A.) 2 05:37.934 26.888
6 Gonzaga (Cooney, J.) 6 05:40.066 29.020

#19 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Schuer, S.) 3 05:24.932
2 Upper Arlington (Johanni, A.) 5 05:37.885 12.953
3 Moorestown (Carew, R.) 2 05:39.777 14.845
4 Ocean City (Keefer, M.) 4 05:42.888 17.956
5 Ridgewood (Glenning, L.) 1 05:51.395 26.463

#20 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Medveckus, J.) 3 05:28.146
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer (Bassett, E.) 4 05:34.471 06.325
3 Gwynedd Mercy (Romberger, B.) 5 05:40.319 12.173
4 McLean (Al-Khafaji, C.) 2 05:43.431 15.285
5 Manhasset (Hon, M.) 1 05:59.676 31.530

#21 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Burns, S.) 4 05:33.815
2 Wakefield (Panfil, E.) 2 05:37.473 03.658
3 Saratoga (Dittrich, B.) 3 05:38.648 04.833
4 Villa Joseph Marie (Phillips, A.) 5 05:40.268 06.453
5 Mainland (Sher, L.) 1 05:43.718 09.903

#22 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodrow Wilson (Bijeau, E.) 2 05:34.799
2 Plant (Harrop, A.) 3 05:36.569 01.770
3 Lower Merion (Webb, A.) 4 05:37.706 02.907
4 Unionville (Cona, A.) 1 05:37.899 03.100
5 Montclair (Demefack, E.) 5 05:55.451 20.652
6 Hillsborough (Settimi, G.) 6 06:05.419 30.620

#23 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Joseph's Prep (Stezzi, N.) 3 04:58.764
2 Niskayuna (Conrad, A.) 4 05:05.749 06.985
3 Canisius (Sayers, B.) 5 05:11.129 12.365
4 Oakton (Udalov, A.) 2 05:14.324 15.560
5 Egg Harbor Twp (Sansom, R.) 1 05:18.444 19.680

#24 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Lesstrang, M.) 3 04:57.789
2 Mainland (Milhous, C.) 4 05:05.156 07.367
3 St Ignatius (OH) (Mason, M.) 5 05:06.946 09.157
4 Yorktown (Vogel, B.) 2 05:13.671 15.882
5 St Augustine (DiFranceisco, B.) 1 05:14.937 17.148

#25 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Weyhrich, J.) 3 04:54.318
2 Montclair (Moore-Manakas, A.) 5 05:04.753 10.435
3 Chaminade (Koubek, J.) 4 05:08.358 14.040
4 St Peter's (Anderson, T.) 2 05:15.998 21.680
5 Plant (Mathangani, W.) 1 05:23.148 28.830

#26 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Wu, Y.) 3 04:52.155
2 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Finlayson, L.) 4 04:58.725 06.570
3 Montgomery Bell (Egbert, J.) 5 05:06.642 14.487
4 McLean (Campbell, R.) 2 05:08.172 16.017

#27 Girls JV 4+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Owen J Roberts (Braun, M.) 3 05:54.813
2 Stone Bridge (Long, J.) 1 06:01.658 06.845
3 Gwynedd Mercy (Byrne, K.) 5 06:02.793 07.980
4 Shaker Heights (Miklos, N.) 6 06:04.683 09.870
5 Berkeley Prep (Shahrawat, N.) 4 06:07.193 12.380
6 Cedar Creek (Goolden, H.) 2 06:07.965 13.152

#28 Girls JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Snyder, A.) 4 05:51.209
2 Loyola Academy (Locke, H.) 3 05:54.054 02.845
3 City Honors (Lettieri, L.) 1 05:59.387 08.178
4 Cathedral Catholic (Ewart, C.) 2 06:11.027 19.818
5 Radnor (Eggert, L.) 5 06:12.597 21.388
6 West Springfield (Thompson, E.) 6 06:15.937 24.728

#29 Girls JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop O'Connell (Manzano, D.) 3 05:53.064
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Dougherty, E.) 4 05:56.281 03.217
3 Blair (Montfort, E.) 2 05:58.276 05.212
4 Holton-Arms (Mockler, A.) 1 06:02.354 09.290
5 Baldwinsville (McAllister, K.) 5 06:03.794 10.730
6 Hillsborough (Gormon, A.) 6 06:30.781 37.717

#30 Girls JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ann Arbor Huron (Ring, S.) 3 05:54.579
2 Merion Mercy (Staples, E.) 2 05:57.996 03.417
3 Emma Willard (Zasada, G.) 1 06:01.156 06.577
4 Sebastian River (rutledge, k.) 4 06:10.194 15.615
5 Yorktown (Rose, B.) 5 06:17.789 23.210
6 Absegami (Medolla, S.) 6 06:24.119 29.540

#31 Boys JV 4+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Culver (Steck, C.) 3 05:10.562
2 St Edward (Gallagher, F.) 5 05:17.610 07.048
3 Bolles (Fender, G.) 4 05:19.542 08.980
4 Baylor (Stultz, P.) 6 05:21.777 11.215
5 Syosset (Allu, M.) 2 05:24.120 13.558
6 TC Williams (Cocke, T.) 1 05:34.475 23.913

#32 Boys JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Zelov, S.) 3 05:12.506
2 Fayetteville-Manlius (Smith, S.) 2 05:18.968 06.462
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Briegel, A.) 5 05:25.073 12.567
4 Great Bridge (Stewart, R.) 1 05:36.608 24.102
5 Cathedral Catholic (Ryan, N.) 4 05:40.136 27.630
6 Hillsborough (McEwen, D.) 6 05:40.528 28.022

#33 Boys JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Moorestown (Masterson, C.) 3 05:17.027
2 Loyola Academy (Dietmeier, J.) 4 05:20.782 03.755
3 Sebastian River (Esposito, V.) 6 05:20.890 03.863
4 Canisius (Siwiec, N.) 5 05:24.587 07.560
5 Atlantic City (Iannelli, L.) 2 05:36.035 19.008
6 Oakton (Ziselman, C.) 1 05:42.387 25.360

#34 Boys JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop O'Connell (Snyder, L.) 4 05:13.330
2 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Haynes, C.) 5 05:13.672 00.342
3 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Rebillard, J.) 3 05:22.512 09.182
4 Egg Harbor Twp (Patel, S.) 2 05:27.647 14.317
5 Nichols (Krentz, N.) 1 05:32.980 19.650
6 Bishop Ireton (Fonda, M.) 6 05:39.182 25.852

#35 Girls JV 8+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ocean City (Mack, R.) 3 05:14.991
2 Notre Dame (Ponce, V.) 4 05:22.131 07.140
3 Manhasset (Falco, A.) 2 05:30.778 15.787
4 Wakefield (Weddle, E.) 1 05:32.873 17.882
5 Holy Names (Reynolds, J.) 5 05:43.183 28.192

#36 Girls JV 8+ Heat 2 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 W.T. Woodson (Park, J.) 4 05:21.324
2 Montclair (Duffy, O.) 2 05:25.569 04.245
3 Rockford (Stauffer, S.) 3 05:29.166 07.842
4 Baylor (Chapman, C.) 5 05:30.756 09.432
5 Lower Merion (Kerekes, T.) 1 05:42.209 20.885
6 Oakton (Goldfarb, K.) 6 05:46.054 24.730

#37 Girls JV 8+ Heat 3 (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Squadrito, K.) 4 05:18.145
2 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Mulkerrins, M.) 3 05:23.408 05.263
3 Walter Johnson (Criss, T.) 6 05:26.725 08.580
4 Liverpool (Dougherty, E.) 2 05:26.990 08.845
5 Holy Spirit (Powell, T.) 5 05:34.038 15.893
6 Langley (Romani, A.) 1 05:38.160 20.015

#38 Girls JV 8+ Heat 4 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Blaugh, A.) 4 05:22.087
2 Saratoga (Grabowski, C.) 3 05:26.665 04.578
3 Radnor (Van Dusen, A.) 5 05:27.252 05.165
4 Atlantic City (Graybill, K.) 2 05:32.745 10.658
5 Mount St Mary's (Johnston, T.) 6 05:39.075 16.988
6 Woodrow Wilson (Saenz, E.) 1 05:47.377 25.290

#39 Boys JV 8+ Heat 1 Top 4 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Richardson, M.) 3 04:40.218
2 Canisius (Oh, J.) 4 04:45.476 05.258
3 St Ignatius (Chi) (Luburic, K.) 5 04:49.583 09.365
4 Ridgewood (Yang, D.) 1 04:56.538 16.320
5 Lower Merion (Barr Bono, A.) 2 04:59.436 19.218

#40 Boys JV 8+ Heat 2 (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Ignatius (OH) (Skubas, M.) 4 04:41.200
2 St Joseph's Prep (Maher, R.) 3 04:46.460 05.260
3 McCallie (Lewis, H.) 5 04:55.400 14.200
4 Chaminade (PELUSO, H.) 2 05:01.730 20.530
5 Don Bosco (Accardo, A.) 1 05:05.510 24.310
6 Langley (Vohra, A.) 6 05:12.390 31.190

#41 Boys JV 8+ Heat 3 (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Labrador, J.) 3 04:41.535
2 Upper Arlington (Giammar, M.) 2 04:46.275 04.740
3 Montclair (Rose, B.) 4 04:55.915 14.380
4 Manhasset (Chan, L.) 5 04:59.420 17.885
5 W.T. Woodson (Rizk, R.) 6 05:04.027 22.492
6 Walter Johnson (Smith, A.) 1 05:05.160 23.625

#42 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 1 1st to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps, Remainder Eliminated (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Cahill, R.) 3 05:47.340
2 Absegami (Sacchetti, M.) 4 05:56.110 08.770
3 Archbishop Carroll (O'Brien, A.) 2 05:58.851 11.511
4 Norfolk Academy (Kirkman, M.) 5 05:58.863 11.523
5 Gwynedd Mercy (Lange, E.) 1 06:28.248 40.908

#43 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Bramante, H.) 3 05:46.897
2 St Ignatius (Chi) (Horak, E.) 1 05:59.070 12.173
3 Great Bridge (Hardy, A.) 4 05:59.332 12.435
4 Holton-Arms (Mendelsohn, A.) 2 06:03.300 16.403
- Langley (Uitz, M.) 5 Scratch

#44 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 West Springfield (Rupinen, K.) 4 05:56.471
2 Oakland Catholic (Gevaudan, V.) 5 06:03.284 06.813
3 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Linhares, S.) 3 06:05.519 09.048
4 Radnor (Zenouzi, O.) 2 06:13.816 17.345
- E.L. Crossley (Nuccitelli, L.) 1 DNS

#45 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 4 05:47.500
2 Baldwinsville (Criss, A.) 2 05:53.130 05.630
3 Saint Joseph Academy (Rogers, M.) 3 05:55.230 07.730
4 WJCrew (Yu, K.) 1 06:23.340 35.840
5 Baylor (Cansler, C.) 5 06:31.740 44.240

#46 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Lamb, S.) 4 05:52.850
2 Jacksonville Episcopal (Alton, D.) 3 05:56.280 03.430
3 Nichols (Rauch, G.) 5 06:08.283 15.433
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Donato, M.) 2 06:17.803 24.953

#47 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Blair (Maniscalco, E.) 3 05:49.983
2 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Kraftson, B.) 4 05:57.433 07.450
3 Nardin (Belter, E.) 2 06:01.930 11.947
4 Bishop Ireton (Tilch, M.) 5 06:18.235 28.252

#48 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 1 1st to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps, Remainder Eliminated (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Morris, C.) 4 05:10.980
2 Baylor (Anderson, J.) 5 05:15.227 04.247
3 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Stavropoulos, W.) 3 05:15.647 04.667
4 DeMatha (Ward, J.) 1 05:28.532 17.552
- Hillsborough (Fordham, S.) 2 Scratch

#49 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Culver (Koutsouras, S.) 3 05:13.724
2 New Trier (Glew, C.) 4 05:32.402 18.678
3 Berkeley Prep (Van de Groep, W.) 2 05:40.402 26.678
4 Lake Braddock (Mermagen, L.) 5 05:46.119 32.395
5 St Joseph's Prep (Kent, C.) 1 05:49.829 36.105

#50 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Pine Crest (de la Puente, A.) 3 05:22.388
2 Bishop Eustace (Marengo, J.) 4 05:34.893 12.505
3 Forest Park (Romano, R.) 5 05:37.371 14.983
4 Woodrow Wilson (Prince, E.) 1 05:42.228 19.840
5 Atlantic City (Alzate, S.) 2 05:51.323 28.935

#51 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Walter Johnson (Bowers, Z.) 3 05:33.282
2 Great Valley (Layden, R.) 4 05:37.632 04.350
3 Egg Harbor Twp (Shobe, J.) 2 05:41.892 08.610
4 Suffern (Munitz, D.) 5 05:43.245 09.963

#52 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Loyola Academy (McCarthy, A.) 4 05:28.806
2 W.T. Woodson (Shawley, N.) 3 05:49.201 20.395
3 St Peter's (Imbornone, S.) 5 05:53.529 24.723
- Radnor (Ressler, J.) 2 DNS

#53 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cathedral Catholic (Van de Grift, S.) 4 05:35.250
2 Sebastian River (DiScenza, D.) 3 05:40.438 05.188
3 Manhasset (Menke, G.) 5 05:41.435 06.185
4 Bishop O'Connell (Madden, S.) 2 05:44.930 09.680

#54 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 1 1st to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps, Remainder Eliminated (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Newell, M.) 3 05:20.267
2 Colgan (Nicolai, L.) 1 05:31.879 11.612
3 Washington Lee (Wrenn-Walz, A.) 4 05:32.794 12.527
4 McLean (Grose, C.) 2 05:37.657 17.390
5 Villa Joseph Marie (Brady, J.) 5 05:49.847 29.580

#55 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Perrott, P.) 3 05:26.370
2 Loyola Academy (Wardrop, F.) 2 05:32.590 06.220
3 Yorktown (Love, K.) 4 05:35.250 08.880
4 Oakton (Burghardt, E.) 1 05:37.633 11.263
5 Mainland (Sher, M.) 5 05:56.918 30.548

#56 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Dolan, O.) 3 05:19.125
2 Girls Prep (Youmans, M.) 5 05:21.880 02.755
3 National Cathedral (Pierce, A.) 4 05:34.327 15.202
4 Niskayuna (Wadsworth, T.) 1 05:42.657 23.532
5 Cathedral Catholic (de Merlier, J.) 2 05:51.215 32.090

#57 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Walt Whitman (Fisher, A.) 3 05:18.121
2 Pine Crest (Jacques, A.) 4 05:25.361 07.240
3 Plant (Rice, K.) 2 05:31.024 12.903
4 Fayetteville-Manlius (Means, M.) 5 05:46.266 28.145
- E.L. Crossley (Nuccitelli, L.) 1 DNS

#58 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (SUOMELA, J.) 3 05:18.903
2 Moorestown (Sims, C.) 4 05:27.106 08.203
3 Upper Arlington (Messinger, M.) 2 05:32.546 13.643
4 Shenendehowa (Coy, C.) 5 05:37.818 18.915

#59 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Figura, K.) 3 05:16.200
2 Ocean City (Scherbin, C.) 4 05:19.505 03.305
3 Woodrow Wilson (Durfee, M.) 5 05:30.238 14.038
4 Saint Joseph Academy (Corrigan, L.) 2 05:49.478 33.278

#60 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 1 1st to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps, Remainder Eliminated (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Borsotti, C.) 3 04:35.640
2 DeMatha (stewart, K.) 2 04:40.282 04.642
3 McLean (Barnett, B.) 4 04:43.877 08.237
4 Plant (Fourquet, B.) 5 04:47.260 11.620
5 Fordham Prep (Chung, J.) 1 05:06.845 31.205

#61 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Weil, T.) 2 04:33.837
2 St Joseph's Prep (Sullivan, Q.) 3 04:38.322 04.485
3 Winter Park (Fuller, J.) 4 04:43.004 09.167
4 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Pratt, J.) 5 04:50.784 16.947
5 Liverpool (Wilhelm, R.) 1 05:04.104 30.267

#62 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodrow Wilson (Gwadz, D.) 4 04:33.285
2 Walt Whitman (Feldman, E.) 3 04:39.678 06.393
3 Absegami (Blair, S.) 2 04:47.355 14.070
4 Yorktown (johnson, r.) 5 04:57.518 24.233

#63 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Dent, C.) 3 04:31.640
2 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Maier, T.) 4 04:42.570 10.930
3 Chaminade (Plumeri, J.) 5 04:51.318 19.678
4 Ocean City (Oves, A.) 2 04:53.888 22.248

#64 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Alban's (Grigorian, G.) 3 04:35.977
2 St Edward (Ham, J.) 4 04:40.188 04.211
3 Mainland (Grasso, D.) 5 04:43.137 07.160
4 McCallie (Grauley, M.) 2 04:45.375 09.398

#65 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Floyd, B.) 4 04:37.400
2 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Hickey, J.) 3 04:42.200 04.800
3 James Madison (Brune, D.) 5 04:46.460 09.060
4 St Augustine (Crilly, D.) 2 04:52.600 15.200

#66 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 1 Top 2 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Albemarle (Katstra, R.) 3 05:49.594
2 Haddon Twp (Donohue, E.) 4 06:07.793 18.199
3 Germantown Friends (Ortega, S.) 2 06:11.653 22.059
4 Mount St Mary's (Treanor, I.) 1 06:12.973 23.379
5 Saratoga (Shawver, M.) 5 06:28.965 39.371

#67 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 2 (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Augustine Classical (Oxaal, E.) 4 06:03.577
2 Montclair (King, K.) 2 06:07.894 04.317
3 Allerdice (Waldron, E.) 5 06:11.317 07.740
4 Western Albemarle (Allison, C.) 3 06:25.402 21.825

#68 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 3 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bolles (Haskell, C.) 3 05:51.824
2 James River (Chamberlain, C.) 2 05:59.909 08.085
3 Sacred Heart Academy (Gorski, E.) 4 06:01.501 09.677
4 Holy Angels (Maron, E.) 5 06:09.115 17.291

#69 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 1 Top 4 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Fairley, M.) 3 05:05.681
2 Penn Charter (Frieman, C.) 2 05:24.837 19.156
3 East Grand Rapids (Jenkins, L.) 4 05:26.935 21.254
4 Roman Catholic (Eells, P.) 5 05:29.982 24.301
5 St Ignatius (Chi) (Powers, M.) 1 05:39.870 34.189
6 Hillsborough (kondapavuluru, v.) 6 05:58.827 53.146

#70 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 2 (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Connell, S.) 3 05:13.418
2 Holy Spirit (Murray, C.) 1 05:21.978 08.560
3 Wakefield (Katula, A.) 4 05:22.405 08.987
4 Canisius (Ezquerro, W.) 5 05:27.158 13.740
5 Montgomery Bell (Sparks, R.) 2 05:29.420 16.002
6 Haddon Twp (Cronin, A.) 6 05:35.380 21.962

#71 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 3 (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Burguener, V.) 3 05:23.836
2 Germantown Friends (Appleberry, J.) 4 05:28.381 04.545
3 Germantown Academy (Walkush, D.) 6 05:29.439 05.603
4 Saline (Getty, J.) 2 05:35.116 11.280
5 Christian Brothers (NY) (Decker, A.) 5 05:36.719 12.883
6 Poughkeepsie (Morales, M.) 1 05:45.279 21.443

#72 Girls JV 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Soderlund, a.) 3 05:34.541
2 Albemarle (Liang, M.) 4 05:38.511 03.970
3 Seattle Prep (Cravy, T.) 2 05:45.176 10.635
4 Western Albemarle (Henderson, M.) 5 05:48.273 13.732
5 Northville (Moyski, N.) 1 05:54.718 20.177

#73 Girls JV 4x Heat 2 (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Niskayuna (Castle, M.) 3 05:32.038
2 Skyline (Black, K.) 2 05:38.211 06.173
3 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Haupt, L.) 5 05:38.783 06.745
4 Conestoga (Jacovini, S.) 4 05:42.488 10.450
5 Forest Park (Baldwin, M.) 1 05:49.271 17.233

#74 Boys JV 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Skyline (Gibb-Randall, E.) 4 04:55.052
2 Saratoga (Pazderski, M.) 3 05:01.620 06.568
3 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Levinson, M.) 5 05:12.547 17.495
4 Brophy (Ingram, H.) 2 05:12.602 17.550
5 Augustine Classical (Papa, J.) 1 05:39.211 44.159

#75 Boys JV 4x Heat 2 (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Montgomery, T.) 3 04:53.911
2 Conestoga (Miles, Z.) 4 04:58.761 04.850
3 Haddon Twp (Fitzpatrick, O.) 5 05:05.386 11.475
4 University School (Landi, A.) 6 05:17.171 23.260
5 Seattle Prep (Nichols, P.) 2 05:30.846 36.935
- Western Albemarle (Donovan, W.) 1 Scratch

#76 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 1 Top 2 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Taylor, G.) 3 05:26.511
2 Pine Crest (Rosenberg, L.) 4 05:30.101 03.590
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (May, M.) 2 05:31.178 04.667
4 Plant (Chalmers, S.) 5 05:50.433 23.922
5 Niskayuna (Williams, P.) 1 05:57.101 30.590

#77 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Woodrow, J.) 3 05:23.880
2 Ocean City (Guido, E.) 2 05:28.515 04.635
3 Winter Park (Hodge, C.) 4 05:28.926 05.046
4 Oakton (Sapperstein, A.) 1 05:40.048 16.168
5 Upper Arlington (Chang, G.) 5 05:42.670 18.790

#78 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Lerner, H.) 4 05:20.740
2 Walt Whitman (Halliday, A.) 3 05:21.434 00.694
3 McLean (Cheng, M.) 2 05:25.477 04.737
4 Moorestown (LaLumia, M.) 5 05:38.127 17.387

#79 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 1 Top 4 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Everett, O.) 3 04:40.508
2 Montclair (Unruh, E.) 2 04:42.955 02.447
3 McLean (McFarland, K.) 4 04:55.917 15.409
4 Plant (Ritzi, J.) 1 04:59.268 18.760
5 St Augustine (Schiela, C.) 5 05:09.950 29.442

#80 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Pilot, O.) 3 04:52.599
2 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Patton, A.) 4 04:54.791 02.192
3 Absegami (Kabala, A.) 2 04:58.794 06.195
4 St. Joseph's Collegiate (White-thomson, i.) 5 04:59.906 07.307
5 Ocean City (Bower, G.) 1 05:04.796 12.197
6 Liverpool (Allen, W.) 6 05:16.304 23.705

#81 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Walt Whitman (Audas, A.) 4 04:49.514
2 New Trier (Ragusi, Q.) 3 04:51.971 02.457
3 Winter Park (Sontag, J.) 2 05:03.078 13.564
4 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Russell, W.) 6 05:06.049 16.535
5 James Madison (Taliercio, L.) 5 05:10.152 20.638
6 Chaminade (Morledge, A.) 1 05:16.267 26.753

#82 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 Top 2 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Knight, N.) 3 05:51.385
2 Mount Saint Joseph (McCafferty, I.) 2 06:03.442 12.057
3 Oakcrest (Shelley, E.) 4 06:20.372 28.987
4 Langley (Elkas, O.) 5 06:25.857 34.472
5 Gwynedd Mercy (Kilcoyne, C.) 1 06:34.952 43.567

#83 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (DeVlieger, P.) 3 05:42.736
2 Upper Arlington (Lee, Y.) 2 05:54.054 11.318
3 Bishop O'Connell (Thompson, C.) 4 05:54.167 11.431
4 Saint Joseph Academy (Fox, E.) 5 06:03.277 20.541

#84 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Mihalis, E.) 3 05:55.078
2 Manhasset (Apostolou, D.) 4 05:58.461 03.383
3 Absegami (Daniels, E.) 5 06:17.413 22.335
4 Baylor (Haberhern, S.) 2 06:52.908 57.830

#85 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 Top 2 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Korn, C.) 3 05:03.459
2 Great Bridge (Mercado, E.) 2 05:25.362 21.903
3 Montgomery Bell (Vest, J.) 5 05:27.367 23.908
4 Moorestown (Valentino, M.) 4 05:27.410 23.951
5 St John's (Cook, S.) 1 05:43.015 39.556

#86 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fordham Prep (Kwas, C.) 3 05:17.670
2 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Spengler, E.) 4 05:29.145 11.475
3 Wakefield (Ferm, D.) 5 05:34.480 16.810
4 Forest Park (Koos, R.) 2 05:36.502 18.832

#87 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Joseph's Prep (Files, A.) 5 05:22.678
2 Norfolk Academy (McNider, P.) 3 05:24.220 01.542
3 Haverford (Christopher, B.) 4 05:26.100 03.422
4 Ann Arbor Huron (Sayer, O.) 2 05:27.800 05.122

#88 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 1 Top 2 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Broderick, C.) 3 05:29.611
2 New Trier (Rekasius, S.) 2 05:36.946 07.335
3 TC Williams (Elkins, A.) 4 05:43.538 13.927
4 Saint Joseph Academy (Streeter, K.) 1 05:44.732 15.121
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Holder, M.) 5 06:07.894 38.283

#89 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (16:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Rockford (Boss, M.) 2 NTT
- Radnor (Spray, J.) 3 NTT
- Moorestown (Perham, A.) 4 NTT
- Shenendehowa (Barber, G.) 5 Excluded

#90 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (16:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Nardin (Beyer, M.) 3 05:28.897
2 Merion Mercy (Garvey, C.) 4 05:36.032 07.135
3 W.T. Woodson (Korn, M.) 5 05:41.352 12.455
4 Riverview (Brown, P.) 2 05:43.440 14.543

#91 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (16:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Rodriguez, J.) 3 04:41.897
2 Gonzaga (Williams, J.) 4 04:49.614 07.717
3 TC Williams (Schuerhoff, N.) 1 04:57.362 15.465
4 Montgomery Bell (Vaughan, A.) 5 05:10.652 28.755
- Radnor (Ciatto, T.) 2 DNS

#92 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (16:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Joseph's Prep (McNamara, P.) 3 04:39.417
2 New Trier (Payne, J.) 4 04:52.167 12.750
3 Woodrow Wilson (Prince, E.) 6 04:55.542 16.125
4 St Ignatius (OH) (McAndrew, C.) 1 04:55.794 16.377
5 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Veit, O.) 2 04:59.979 20.562
6 Saratoga (grieco, Q.) 5 05:02.065 22.648

#93 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (16:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brophy (Sullivan, R.) 2 05:02.036
2 Shipley (Hamilton, M.) 4 05:06.643 04.607
3 Belen Jesuit (Pancorbo, M.) 3 05:06.748 04.712
4 Niskayuna (OConnell, B.) 5 05:07.017 04.981
5 Northville (Guzman-Barrientos, W.) 1 05:24.326 22.290

#94 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Zwickle, D.) 2 04:56.042
2 Malvern (Munyan, C.) 3 04:59.687 03.645
3 Roman Catholic (Mc Loone, O.) 4 05:15.342 19.300
4 Ridgewood (Reinsdorf, T.) 5 05:20.352 24.310
5 Poughkeepsie (Williams, E.) 1 05:34.106 38.064

#95 Girls Varsity 4+ Repechage 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (16:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Nardin (Belter, E.) 6 05:52.868
2 Baldwinsville (Criss, A.) 4 05:54.036 01.168
3 Jacksonville Episcopal (Alton, D.) 2 05:56.946 04.078
4 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Linhares, S.) 1 06:00.898 08.030
5 Absegami (Sacchetti, M.) 3 06:00.938 08.070
6 Great Bridge (Hardy, A.) 5 06:07.166 14.298

#96 Girls Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Kraftson, B.) 2 05:58.989
2 Saint Joseph Academy (Rogers, M.) 1 06:01.007 02.018
3 St Ignatius (Chi) (Horak, E.) 3 06:03.622 04.633
4 Nichols (Rauch, G.) 6 06:08.402 09.413
5 Oakland Catholic (Gevaudan, V.) 4 06:09.459 10.470
6 Archbishop Carroll (O'Brien, A.) 5 06:12.094 13.105

#97 Boys Varsity 4+ Repechage 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (16:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baylor (Anderson, J.) 3 05:16.339
2 Forest Park (Romano, R.) 1 05:21.985 05.646
3 W.T. Woodson (Shawley, N.) 2 05:22.618 06.279
4 Great Valley (Layden, R.) 4 05:25.022 08.683
5 Berkeley Prep (Van de Groep, W.) 5 05:31.435 15.096
6 Manhasset (Menke, G.) 6 05:32.622 16.283

#98 Boys Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Stavropoulos, W.) 5 05:17.069
2 New Trier (Glew, C.) 3 05:22.229 05.160
3 Bishop Eustace (Marengo, J.) 4 05:25.451 08.382
4 Sebastian River (DiScenza, D.) 2 05:32.681 15.612
5 Egg Harbor Twp (Shobe, J.) 1 05:35.864 18.795
6 St Peter's (Imbornone, S.) 6 05:39.721 22.652

#99 Girls Varsity 8+ Repechage 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (16:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Moorestown (Sims, C.) 2 05:16.666
2 National Cathedral (Pierce, A.) 1 05:21.056 04.390
3 Pine Crest (Jacques, A.) 4 05:22.194 05.528
4 Woodrow Wilson (Durfee, M.) 6 05:23.654 06.988
5 Colgan (Nicolai, L.) 3 05:27.856 11.190
6 Yorktown (Love, K.) 5 05:32.016 15.350

#100 Girls Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Girls Prep (Youmans, M.) 4 05:14.499
2 Ocean City (Scherbin, C.) 2 05:19.257 04.758
3 Washington Lee (Wrenn-Walz, A.) 5 05:22.262 07.763
4 Loyola Academy (Wardrop, F.) 3 05:22.719 08.220
5 Plant (Rice, K.) 1 05:23.552 09.053
6 Upper Arlington (Messinger, M.) 6 05:31.984 17.485

#101 Boys Varsity 8+ Repechage 1 Top 3 to Semi-Finals, Remainder Eliminated (17:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Fuller, J.) 5 04:36.419
2 DeMatha (stewart, K.) 3 04:37.476 01.057
3 Absegami (Blair, S.) 1 04:38.899 02.480
4 James Madison (Brune, D.) 6 04:41.021 04.602
5 St Edward (Ham, J.) 2 04:41.531 05.112
6 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Maier, T.) 4 04:41.539 05.120

#102 Boys Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (17:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Joseph's Prep (Sullivan, Q.) 3 04:34.502
2 Walt Whitman (Feldman, E.) 4 04:36.542 02.040
3 McLean (Barnett, B.) 5 04:38.007 03.505
4 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Hickey, J.) 2 04:39.012 04.510
5 Mainland (Grasso, D.) 6 04:45.039 10.537
6 Chaminade (Plumeri, J.) 1 05:00.449 25.947

#103 Girls Varsity 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (17:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Lewis, A.) 3 05:32.451
2 Shipley (Helmers, L.) 4 05:45.686 13.235
3 Northville (Cirulis, I.) 2 05:51.026 18.575
4 Holy Spirit (harris, b.) 5 06:15.546 43.095
- E.L. Crossley (Zucco, K.) 1 DNS

#104 Girls Varsity 4x Heat 2 (17:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Argenbright, L.) 4 05:33.445
2 Haddon Twp (Steele, F.) 3 05:39.298 05.853
3 Skyline (Edelstein, E.) 2 05:50.703 17.258
4 Poughkeepsie (Simmons, C.) 5 06:12.010 38.565

#105 Boys Varsity 4x Heat 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (17:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haddon Twp (Fitzpatrick, V.) 2 04:52.710
2 Skyline (Leyland, A.) 1 04:56.338 03.628
3 Bolles (Sollee, R.) 4 04:57.459 04.749
4 Robinson (Lane, C.) 6 05:01.578 08.868
5 Brophy (Rowland, A.) 3 05:02.951 10.241
6 Niskayuna (Bojarczuk, P.) 5 05:09.203 16.493

#106 Boys Varsity 4x Heat 2 (17:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Molsbergen, R.) 3 04:48.253
2 Malvern (Davis, M.) 2 04:49.085 00.832
3 Haverford (Pendergast, J.) 4 04:51.530 03.277
4 Saratoga (Hoffman, P.) 5 05:04.318 16.065
5 Western Albemarle (Keller, C.) 1 05:07.223 18.970
6 Parkersburg South (Stanley, L.) 6 05:07.635 19.382

#107 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 1 All to Final (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Skyline (Dudley, V.) 3 05:42.595
2 Western Albemarle (Bragaw, A.) 4 05:48.370 05.775
3 Poughkeepsie (Garvin, J.) 5 05:55.545 12.950
4 Parkersburg South (Camp, J.) 1 06:26.434 43.839
5 Shipley (Kelly, M.) 2 06:32.126 49.531

#108 Boys Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Fairley, M.) 3 05:04.443
2 Wakefield (Katula, A.) 5 05:20.943 16.500
3 Germantown Friends (Appleberry, J.) 4 05:22.593 18.150
4 Germantown Academy (Walkush, D.) 1 05:23.843 19.400
5 Roman Catholic (Eells, P.) 6 05:24.473 20.030
6 Holy Spirit (Murray, C.) 2 05:33.555 29.112

#109 Boys Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Connell, S.) 3 05:14.357
2 Western Albemarle (Burguener, V.) 4 05:16.572 02.215
3 East Grand Rapids (Jenkins, L.) 5 05:18.882 04.525
4 Canisius (Ezquerro, W.) 6 05:19.659 05.302
5 Penn Charter (Frieman, C.) 2 05:27.387 13.030
6 Saline (Getty, J.) 1 05:32.687 18.330

#110 Girls Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Schuer, S.) 3 05:25.943
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer (Bassett, E.) 5 05:28.448 02.505
3 Woodrow Wilson (Bijeau, E.) 4 05:31.148 05.205
4 Lower Merion (Webb, A.) 6 05:34.058 08.115
5 Wakefield (Panfil, E.) 2 05:34.258 08.315
6 Moorestown (Carew, R.) 1 05:43.623 17.680

#111 Girls Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Medveckus, J.) 3 05:28.624
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Burns, S.) 4 05:33.694 05.070
3 Plant (Harrop, A.) 2 05:34.252 05.628
4 Upper Arlington (Johanni, A.) 5 05:35.367 06.743
5 Saratoga (Dittrich, B.) 6 05:36.547 07.923
- Gwynedd Mercy (Romberger, B.) 1 OK

#112 Boys Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Joseph's Prep (Stezzi, N.) 3 04:52.164
2 Belen Jesuit (Wu, Y.) 4 04:56.014 03.850
3 Montgomery Bell (Egbert, J.) 6 05:03.139 10.975
4 Canisius (Sayers, B.) 1 05:04.674 12.510
5 Mainland (Milhous, C.) 5 05:07.807 15.643
6 Montclair (Moore-Manakas, A.) 2 05:21.019 28.855

#113 Boys Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Weyhrich, J.) 4 04:52.008
2 Gonzaga (Lesstrang, M.) 3 04:55.607 03.599
3 Niskayuna (Conrad, A.) 5 04:56.807 04.799
4 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Finlayson, L.) 2 04:56.962 04.954
5 Chaminade (Koubek, J.) 6 05:04.051 12.043
6 St Ignatius (OH) (Mason, M.) 1 05:08.362 16.354

#114 Girls JV 4+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Owen J Roberts (Braun, M.) 3 05:50.985
2 Loyola Academy (Locke, H.) 5 05:51.990 01.005
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Ring, S.) 4 05:54.965 03.980
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Dougherty, E.) 2 05:56.193 05.208
5 Emma Willard (Zasada, G.) 6 06:07.703 16.718
6 Gwynedd Mercy (Byrne, K.) 1 06:09.983 18.998

#115 Girls JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop O'Connell (Manzano, D.) 4 05:52.520
2 Montclair (Snyder, A.) 3 05:53.068 00.548
3 City Honors (Lettieri, L.) 1 05:56.878 04.358
4 Stone Bridge (Long, J.) 5 05:57.508 04.988
5 Blair (Montfort, E.) 6 06:00.530 08.010
6 Merion Mercy (Staples, E.) 2 06:02.355 09.835

#116 Boys JV 4+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Culver (Steck, C.) 3 05:09.356
2 Bishop O'Connell (Snyder, L.) 4 05:15.193 05.837
3 Bolles (Fender, G.) 1 05:15.536 06.180
4 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Rebillard, J.) 6 05:15.833 06.477
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Smith, S.) 5 05:18.988 09.632
6 Loyola Academy (Dietmeier, J.) 2 05:20.916 11.560

#117 Boys JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Zelov, S.) 3 05:09.571
2 Sebastian River (Esposito, V.) 6 05:14.079 04.508
3 Moorestown (Masterson, C.) 4 05:15.943 06.372
4 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Haynes, C.) 2 05:17.653 08.082
5 St Edward (Gallagher, F.) 5 05:20.218 10.647
6 Ann Arbor Huron (Briegel, A.) 1 05:23.689 14.118

#118 Girls JV 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ocean City (Mack, R.) 3 05:15.287
2 New Trier (Blaugh, A.) 4 05:23.709 08.422
3 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Mulkerrins, M.) 2 05:24.829 09.542
4 Montclair (Duffy, O.) 5 05:27.129 11.842
5 Radnor (Van Dusen, A.) 6 05:31.232 15.945
6 Manhasset (Falco, A.) 1 05:35.789 20.502

#119 Girls JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Squadrito, K.) 4 05:18.412
2 Notre Dame (Ponce, V.) 5 05:19.745 01.333
3 W.T. Woodson (Park, J.) 3 05:23.070 04.658
4 Rockford (Stauffer, S.) 1 05:27.877 09.465
5 Saratoga (Grabowski, C.) 2 05:31.485 13.073
6 Walter Johnson (Criss, T.) 6 05:33.105 14.693

#120 Boys JV 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Finals, Remainder Eliminated (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Joseph's Prep (Maher, R.) 2 04:37.663
2 Gonzaga (Richardson, M.) 3 04:42.616 04.953
3 Upper Arlington (Giammar, M.) 4 04:44.626 06.963
4 McCallie (Lewis, H.) 5 04:48.876 11.213
5 Ridgewood (Yang, D.) 6 04:52.946 15.283
6 Montclair (Rose, B.) 1 04:54.248 16.585

#121 Boys JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Ignatius (OH) (Skubas, M.) 3 04:40.291
2 Canisius (Oh, J.) 2 04:42.159 01.868
3 Belen Jesuit (Labrador, J.) 4 04:44.606 04.315
4 St Ignatius (Chi) (Luburic, K.) 5 04:48.690 08.399
5 Chaminade (PELUSO, H.) 6 04:52.142 11.851
6 Manhasset (Chan, L.) 1 05:00.412 20.121

#122 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Final, Remainder Eliminated (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Everett, O.) 3 04:40.100
2 New Trier (Ragusi, Q.) 4 04:45.128 05.028
3 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Patton, A.) 2 04:47.478 07.378
4 Plant (Ritzi, J.) 6 04:51.485 11.385
5 Winter Park (Sontag, J.) 1 04:55.480 15.380
6 Absegami (Kabala, A.) 5 04:56.450 16.350

#123 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Unruh, E.) 2 04:39.397
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Pilot, O.) 3 04:39.493 00.096
3 Walt Whitman (Audas, A.) 4 04:40.612 01.215
4 McLean (McFarland, K.) 5 04:45.016 05.619
5 St. Joseph's Collegiate (White-thomson, i.) 6 04:56.201 16.804
6 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Russell, W.) 1 05:10.117 30.720

#124 Girls Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Grand Final, Next 3 to Petite Final (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Cahill, R.) 3 05:38.168
2 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 4 05:40.571 02.403
3 Merion Mercy (Lamb, S.) 2 05:49.006 10.838
4 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Kraftson, B.) 5 05:50.646 12.478
5 Baldwinsville (Criss, A.) 1 05:52.708 14.540
6 Jacksonville Episcopal (Alton, D.) 6 05:55.081 16.913

#125 Girls Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Bramante, H.) 3 05:40.857
2 Blair (Maniscalco, E.) 2 05:43.754 02.897
3 West Springfield (Rupinen, K.) 4 05:46.489 05.632
4 Saint Joseph Academy (Rogers, M.) 1 05:46.769 05.912
5 Nardin (Belter, E.) 5 05:52.059 11.202
6 St Ignatius (Chi) (Horak, E.) 6 06:00.944 20.087

#126 Boys Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Grand Final, Next 3 to Petite Final (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Stavropoulos, W.) 5 05:00.712
2 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Morris, C.) 3 05:03.622 02.910
3 Walter Johnson (Bowers, Z.) 4 05:05.920 05.208
4 Loyola Academy (McCarthy, A.) 2 05:06.707 05.995
5 W.T. Woodson (Shawley, N.) 6 05:12.390 11.678
6 Forest Park (Romano, R.) 1 05:14.292 13.580

#127 Boys Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Culver (Koutsouras, S.) 3 04:57.978
2 Pine Crest (de la Puente, A.) 4 05:01.596 03.618
3 Baylor (Anderson, J.) 5 05:05.441 07.463
4 New Trier (Glew, C.) 1 05:09.141 11.163
5 Bishop Eustace (Marengo, J.) 6 05:26.901 28.923
6 Cathedral Catholic (Van de Grift, S.) 2 05:28.421 30.443

#128 Girls Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Grand Final, Next 3 to Petite Final (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Newell, M.) 3 05:02.517
2 Walt Whitman (Fisher, A.) 4 05:06.184 03.667
3 Girls Prep (Youmans, M.) 5 05:06.423 03.906
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (SUOMELA, J.) 2 05:07.420 04.903
5 Pine Crest (Jacques, A.) 6 05:13.314 10.797
6 National Cathedral (Pierce, A.) 1 05:24.959 22.442

#129 Girls Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Perrott, P.) 3 05:08.747
2 Saratoga (Dolan, O.) 4 05:09.169 00.422
3 New Trier (Figura, K.) 2 05:10.724 01.977
4 Moorestown (Sims, C.) 5 05:11.579 02.832
5 Ocean City (Scherbin, C.) 1 05:15.032 06.285
6 Washington Lee (Wrenn-Walz, A.) 6 05:21.977 13.230

#130 Boys Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 1 Top 3 to Grand Final, Next 3 to Petite Final (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Borsotti, C.) 3 04:27.655
2 St Joseph's Prep (Sullivan, Q.) 5 04:30.165 02.510
3 Gonzaga (Dent, C.) 4 04:31.375 03.720
4 St. Alban's (Grigorian, G.) 2 04:34.757 07.102
5 DeMatha (stewart, K.) 1 04:34.872 07.217
6 Absegami (Blair, S.) 6 04:40.700 13.045

#131 Boys Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Weil, T.) 3 04:28.855
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Floyd, B.) 2 04:28.995 00.140
3 Woodrow Wilson (Gwadz, D.) 4 04:30.532 01.677
4 McLean (Barnett, B.) 6 04:33.062 04.207
5 Walt Whitman (Feldman, E.) 1 04:33.477 04.622
6 Winter Park (Fuller, J.) 5 04:36.267 07.412

#132 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Final 1 (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Gosnear, M.) 3 05:53.217
2 Albemarle (Hall, O.) 2 05:57.595 04.378
3 Western Albemarle (Abrahamson, M.) 4 05:57.955 04.738
4 Agnes Irwin (Briddell, M.) 5 06:00.332 07.115
5 Great Bridge (mercado, R.) 1 06:08.955 15.738
6 Germantown Friends (Sanchirico, A.) 6 06:11.567 18.350

#133 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Final 1 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Augustine Classical (Knecht, F.) 3 05:14.528
2 Holy Spirit (Hoffman, W.) 2 05:15.294 00.766
3 Albemarle (Hall, Z.) 4 05:16.287 01.759
4 Shenendehowa (Kolins, E.) 1 05:20.277 05.749
5 Boone (Arias, A.) 5 05:24.414 09.886
6 Northville (Ozog, C.) 6 05:37.769 23.241

#134 Girls JV 2x Final 1 (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Augustine Classical (Lynip, C.) 3 05:46.808
2 Berkeley (CA) (Harris, S.) 6 05:51.595 04.787
3 Penn Charter (Mancini, G.) 5 05:52.438 05.630
4 Ridgewood (Sisco, H.) 2 05:55.035 08.227
5 Shipley (Lissack, K.) 4 05:57.598 10.790
6 Greenhills (Miech, C.) 1 06:04.975 18.167

#135 Boys JV 2x Final 1 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Glenn, J.) 3 05:11.795
2 Western Albemarle (Farmer, L.) 4 05:18.025 06.230
3 Albemarle (Arzouni, Z.) 2 05:20.392 08.597
4 Saratoga (Dahlen, M.) 6 05:24.462 12.667
5 James River (Hurlocker, B.) 1 05:25.720 13.925
6 Parkersburg (Edman, K.) 5 05:27.108 15.313

#136 Girls Freshmen 8+ Final 1 (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Schuer, S.) 3 05:16.457
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer (Bassett, E.) 5 05:22.487 06.030
3 Merion Mercy (Medveckus, J.) 4 05:24.072 07.615
4 Woodrow Wilson (Bijeau, E.) 1 05:28.211 11.754
5 Mount Saint Joseph (Burns, S.) 2 05:28.401 11.944
6 Plant (Harrop, A.) 6 05:36.364 19.907

#137 Boys Freshmen 8+ Final 1 (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Weyhrich, J.) 4 04:42.958
2 Belen Jesuit (Wu, Y.) 5 04:45.936 02.978
3 St Joseph's Prep (Stezzi, N.) 3 04:47.256 04.298
4 Gonzaga (Lesstrang, M.) 2 04:54.008 11.050
5 Niskayuna (Conrad, A.) 6 04:57.380 14.422
6 Montgomery Bell (Egbert, J.) 1 05:00.065 17.107

#138 Girls Freshmen 4x Final 1 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Seattle Prep (Dickey, F.) 6 05:44.527
2 Agnes Irwin (Saulnier, C.) 3 05:46.127 01.600
3 Augustine Classical (Hopkins, A.) 1 05:49.637 05.110
4 Niskayuna (Zenner, J.) 2 05:51.944 07.417
5 Ridgewood (Villemoes, C.) 4 05:52.300 07.773
6 East Grand Rapids (Thurston, R.) 5 05:59.247 14.720

#139 Boys Freshmen 4x Final 1 (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shenendehowa (Grattan, A.) 3 04:56.976
2 Brophy (Munks, T.) 5 05:05.733 08.757
3 Western Albemarle (Kessler, T.) 2 05:07.766 10.790
4 Haverford (Brewington, J.) 4 05:08.346 11.370
5 Saratoga (Hussey, F.) 6 05:16.246 19.270
6 Conestoga (McLaughlin, A.) 1 05:30.440 33.464

#140 Girls JV 4x Final 1 (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Niskayuna (Castle, M.) 4 05:19.616
2 Ridgewood (Soderlund, a.) 3 05:28.322 08.706
3 Albemarle (Liang, M.) 5 05:29.478 09.862
4 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Haupt, L.) 6 05:32.166 12.550
5 Seattle Prep (Cravy, T.) 1 05:34.784 15.168
6 Skyline (Black, K.) 2 05:39.344 19.728

#141 Boys JV 4x Final 1 (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Montgomery, T.) 4 04:46.031
2 Skyline (Gibb-Randall, E.) 3 04:47.703 01.672
3 Saratoga (Pazderski, M.) 5 04:49.863 03.832
4 Haddon Twp (Fitzpatrick, O.) 6 04:51.647 05.616
5 Conestoga (Miles, Z.) 2 04:56.515 10.484
6 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Levinson, M.) 1 05:11.415 25.384

#142 Girls JV 4+ Final 1 (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Owen J Roberts (Braun, M.) 3 05:39.560
2 Bishop O'Connell (Manzano, D.) 4 05:41.576 02.016
3 Loyola Academy (Locke, H.) 5 05:45.770 06.210
4 Montclair (Snyder, A.) 2 05:48.806 09.246
5 Ann Arbor Huron (Ring, S.) 1 05:53.336 13.776
6 City Honors (Lettieri, L.) 6 05:55.070 15.510

#143 Boys JV 4+ Final 1 (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Culver (Steck, C.) 3 05:04.803
2 Haverford (Zelov, S.) 4 05:07.035 02.232
3 Moorestown (Masterson, C.) 6 05:07.745 02.942
4 Sebastian River (Esposito, V.) 2 05:07.907 03.104
5 Bishop O'Connell (Snyder, L.) 5 05:10.323 05.520
6 Bolles (Fender, G.) 1 05:18.483 13.680

#144 Girls JV 8+ Final 1 (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ocean City (Mack, R.) 3 05:07.255
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Squadrito, K.) 4 05:13.539 06.284
3 Notre Dame (Ponce, V.) 2 05:17.483 10.228
4 W.T. Woodson (Park, J.) 6 05:17.853 10.598
5 Saint Ignatius (CA) (Mulkerrins, M.) 1 05:21.595 14.340
6 New Trier (Blaugh, A.) 5 05:22.711 15.456

#145 Boys JV 8+ Final 1 (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Ignatius (OH) (Skubas, M.) 4 04:34.238
2 Gonzaga (Richardson, M.) 5 04:37.178 02.940
3 Belen Jesuit (Labrador, J.) 6 04:37.686 03.448
4 St Joseph's Prep (Maher, R.) 3 04:38.062 03.824
5 Canisius (Oh, J.) 2 04:38.330 04.092
6 Upper Arlington (Giammar, M.) 1 04:44.098 09.860

#146 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x Final 1 (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Skyline (Dudley, V.) 3 05:34.374
2 Western Albemarle (Bragaw, A.) 4 05:44.758 10.384
3 Shipley (Kelly, M.) 1 05:51.604 17.230
4 Poughkeepsie (Garvin, J.) 2 06:00.040 25.666
5 Parkersburg South (Camp, J.) 5 06:12.554 38.180

#147 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Final 1 (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Zwickle, D.) 4 04:47.668
2 Malvern (Munyan, C.) 2 04:50.680 03.012
3 Belen Jesuit (Pancorbo, M.) 1 04:56.564 08.896
4 Brophy (Sullivan, R.) 3 04:57.056 09.388
5 Roman Catholic (Mc Loone, O.) 6 05:03.240 15.572
6 Shipley (Hamilton, M.) 5 05:07.932 20.264

#148 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final 1 (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (DeVlieger, P.) 4 05:33.160
2 New Trier (Knight, N.) 3 05:38.828 05.668
3 Manhasset (Apostolou, D.) 5 05:41.536 08.376
4 Montclair (Mihalis, E.) 2 05:43.372 10.212
5 Upper Arlington (Lee, Y.) 1 05:50.624 17.464
6 Mount Saint Joseph (McCafferty, I.) 6 05:55.596 22.436

#149 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final 1 (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Korn, C.) 3 04:55.529
2 Fordham Prep (Kwas, C.) 4 05:01.333 05.804
3 Norfolk Academy (McNider, P.) 5 05:10.245 14.716
4 Great Bridge (Mercado, E.) 6 05:14.933 19.404
5 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Spengler, E.) 1 05:16.495 20.966
6 St Joseph's Prep (Files, A.) 2 05:16.497 20.968

#150 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final 1 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Broderick, C.) 3 05:16.946
2 Radnor (Spray, J.) 4 05:19.982 03.036
3 Nardin (Beyer, M.) 2 05:20.370 03.424
4 Merion Mercy (Garvey, C.) 5 05:20.682 03.736
5 New Trier (Rekasius, S.) 6 05:26.250 09.304
6 Moorestown (Perham, A.) 1 05:36.482 19.536
7 Rockford (Boss, M.) 7 05:49.918 32.972

#151 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final 1 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Joseph's Prep (McNamara, P.) 4 04:30.543
2 Belen Jesuit (Rodriguez, J.) 3 04:34.219 03.676
3 New Trier (Payne, J.) 2 04:39.211 08.668
4 Gonzaga (Williams, J.) 5 04:44.559 14.016
5 Woodrow Wilson (Prince, E.) 6 04:48.187 17.644
6 TC Williams (Schuerhoff, N.) 1 04:48.963 18.420

#152 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Final 1 (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Lerner, H.) 2 05:07.763
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Woodrow, J.) 4 05:07.895 00.132
3 Saratoga (Taylor, G.) 3 05:14.415 06.652
4 Ocean City (Guido, E.) 1 05:20.035 12.272
5 Pine Crest (Rosenberg, L.) 6 05:22.491 14.728
6 Walt Whitman (Halliday, A.) 5 05:26.351 18.588

#153 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Final 1 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Everett, O.) 3 04:36.338
2 Montclair (Unruh, E.) 4 04:36.624 00.286
3 Walt Whitman (Audas, A.) 6 04:36.976 00.638
4 New Trier (Ragusi, Q.) 5 04:39.186 02.848
5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Pilot, O.) 2 04:42.700 06.362
6 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Patton, A.) 1 04:47.204 10.866

#154 Girls Varsity 1x Final 1 (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shaker Heights (Calabrese, S.) 3 06:06.335
2 Hilliard Bradley (Satre, C.) 2 06:07.239 00.904
3 Sacred Heart Academy (Marlin Andrews, D.) 5 06:12.047 05.712
4 Schuylerville (Swenson, E.) 4 06:12.147 05.812
5 Penn Charter (Veith, J.) 1 06:21.207 14.872
6 Rudolph Steiner (Hallstrom, A.) 6 06:30.311 23.976

#155 Boys Varsity 1x Final 1 (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 A.N. Myer (MacRae, E.) 3 05:27.185
2 Mohawk (Lawry, P.) 4 05:29.727 02.542
3 Albany Academy (Dexter, G.) 1 05:44.879 17.694
4 Great Bridge (Carroll, R.) 5 05:52.995 25.810
5 Germantown Friends (Sandroni, A.) 2 05:56.155 28.970
6 George Washington (Roberts, N.) 6 06:03.773 36.588

#156 Girls Varsity 2x Final 1 (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Albemarle (Katstra, R.) 3 05:48.344
2 Bolles (Haskell, C.) 2 05:48.648 00.304
3 James River (Chamberlain, C.) 5 06:00.632 12.288
4 Augustine Classical (Oxaal, E.) 4 06:06.356 18.012
5 Haddon Twp (Donohue, E.) 6 06:09.330 20.986
6 Montclair (King, K.) 1 06:11.810 23.466

#157 Boys Varsity 2x Final 1 (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Fairley, M.) 3 05:03.806
2 Conestoga (Connell, S.) 4 05:10.858 07.052
3 Western Albemarle (Burguener, V.) 2 05:18.038 14.232
4 East Grand Rapids (Jenkins, L.) 6 05:22.230 18.424
5 Germantown Friends (Appleberry, J.) 1 05:22.510 18.704
6 Wakefield (Katula, A.) 5 05:23.476 19.670

#158 Girls Varsity 4x Final 1 (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Lewis, A.) 3 05:24.043
2 Western Albemarle (Argenbright, L.) 4 05:24.635 00.592
3 Haddon Twp (Steele, F.) 2 05:32.035 07.992
4 Shipley (Helmers, L.) 5 05:32.631 08.588
5 Skyline (Edelstein, E.) 6 05:32.775 08.732
6 Northville (Cirulis, I.) 1 05:36.435 12.392

#159 Boys Varsity 4x Final 1 (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Molsbergen, R.) 4 04:41.172
2 Haverford (Pendergast, J.) 6 04:42.948 01.776
3 Malvern (Davis, M.) 2 04:43.096 01.924
4 Haddon Twp (Fitzpatrick, V.) 3 04:47.140 05.968
5 Bolles (Sollee, R.) 1 04:55.512 14.340
6 Skyline (Leyland, A.) 5 04:58.352 17.180

#160 Girls Varsity 4+ Final 2 (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baldwinsville (Criss, A.) 5 05:44.038
2 Saint Joseph Academy (Rogers, M.) 4 05:46.174 02.136
3 Nardin (Belter, E.) 2 05:50.328 06.290
4 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Kraftson, B.) 3 05:53.946 09.908
5 St Ignatius (Chi) (Horak, E.) 6 05:56.094 12.056
6 Jacksonville Episcopal (Alton, D.) 1 05:56.778 12.740

#161 Girls Varsity 4+ Final 1 (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Cahill, R.) 3 05:33.245
2 Holy Spirit (Bramante, H.) 4 05:36.221 02.976
3 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 5 05:39.589 06.344
4 Blair (Maniscalco, E.) 2 05:42.641 09.396
5 Merion Mercy (Lamb, S.) 1 05:53.225 19.980
6 West Springfield (Rupinen, K.) 6 05:56.661 23.416

#162 Boys Varsity 4+ Final 2 (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Glew, C.) 4 05:05.234
2 Loyola Academy (McCarthy, A.) 3 05:06.522 01.288
3 Bishop Eustace (Marengo, J.) 2 05:12.798 07.564
4 Cathedral Catholic (Van de Grift, S.) 6 05:15.252 10.018
5 Forest Park (Romano, R.) 1 05:20.132 14.898
- W.T. Woodson (Shawley, N.) 5 Scratch

#163 Boys Varsity 4+ Final 1 (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Culver (Koutsouras, S.) 4 04:54.029
2 Pine Crest (de la Puente, A.) 2 04:56.825 02.796
3 Orchard Lake St Mary's (Morris, C.) 5 05:02.713 08.684
4 Episcopal Academy (PA) (Stavropoulos, W.) 3 05:02.977 08.948
5 Baylor (Anderson, J.) 6 05:06.549 12.520
6 Walter Johnson (Bowers, Z.) 1 05:07.653 13.624

#164 Girls Varsity 8+ Final 2 (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (SUOMELA, J.) 3 05:07.913
2 Washington Lee (Wrenn-Walz, A.) 6 05:13.933 06.020
3 Ocean City (Scherbin, C.) 2 05:14.617 06.704
4 Pine Crest (Jacques, A.) 5 05:19.261 11.348
5 National Cathedral (Pierce, A.) 1 05:19.341 11.428
6 Moorestown (Sims, C.) 4 05:23.005 15.092

#165 Girls Varsity 8+ Final 1 (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Newell, M.) 3 04:56.929
2 Walt Whitman (Fisher, A.) 5 05:00.469 03.540
3 Saratoga (Dolan, O.) 2 05:00.685 03.756
4 New Trier (Figura, K.) 6 05:01.699 04.770
5 Winter Park (Perrott, P.) 4 05:06.695 09.766
6 Girls Prep (Youmans, M.) 1 05:06.747 09.818

#166 Boys Varsity 8+ Final 2 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Alban's (Grigorian, G.) 3 04:30.192
2 DeMatha (stewart, K.) 5 04:31.870 01.678
3 McLean (Barnett, B.) 4 04:33.084 02.892
4 Walt Whitman (Feldman, E.) 2 04:33.798 03.606
5 Absegami (Blair, S.) 1 04:38.110 07.918
6 Winter Park (Fuller, J.) 6 04:42.556 12.364

#167 Boys Varsity 8+ Final 1 (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodrow Wilson (Gwadz, D.) 6 04:22.511
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Floyd, B.) 2 04:23.819 01.308
3 Gonzaga (Dent, C.) 1 04:27.245 04.734
4 St Joseph's Prep (Sullivan, Q.) 5 04:27.849 05.338
5 New Trier (Borsotti, C.) 3 04:27.903 05.392
6 Montclair (Weil, T.) 4 04:34.815 12.304








Copyright Charles River Timing LLC