SRAA National Championship Regatta 2018
Full Race Results


#1 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (07:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Schuylerville (Swenson, E.) 3 06:19.563
2 Steiner (Hallstrom, A.) 2 06:25.987
3 Notre Dame Manhattan (McCarthy, M.) 5 06:34.919
4 Friends Select (Rosha, A.) 1 06:52.069
5 Basis Phoenix (Steely-Judice, E.) 4 06:58.793

#2 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 2 (07:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Immaculate Heart (Welp, G.) 2 06:20.675
2 Oxbridge (Ramsey, A.) 3 06:28.545
3 Tampa Catholic (Hauber, I.) 4 06:41.803
4 Haddon Twp (Emily, D.) 1 06:53.097
5 Ridgewood (Gibson, M.) 5 06:58.801

#3 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 3 (07:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Horace Mann (Thomas, K.) 4 06:21.658
2 Rockbridge (Stoneburner, S.) 5 06:27.535
3 Ellis (Hong, A.) 2 06:30.519
4 Germantown Academy (Wescott, E.) 1 06:31.109
5 Fleming Island (Haueter, I.) 3 06:34.292
6 Abington (Madden, M.) 6 06:50.642

#4 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (07:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Anthony's (Karen, J.) 3 05:37.277
2 Taylor-Allderdice (Horvitz, B.) 4 05:40.792
3 Oxbridge (Paxson, K.) 2 05:48.730
4 Germantown Academy (Wilkins, I.) 5 05:51.924
5 Bonner & Prendergast (Pietrewicz, A.) 1 05:57.811
6 Ridgewood (Friedrich, W.) 6 06:30.275

#5 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 2 (07:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Friends (Wright, J.) 3 05:39.975
2 Cranbrook Kingswood (Van Houten, W.) 4 05:41.016
3 Augustine Classical (Hopkins, B.) 2 05:42.958
4 JEB Stuart (Mullane, S.) 1 05:48.676
5 Tampa Catholic (Muller, J.) 5 05:50.905
- Conestoga (Malarkey, M.) 6 Scratch

#6 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 3 (07:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 FD Roosevelt (Burns, R.) 3 05:34.057
2 James River (Foltz, T.) 2 05:38.027
3 Hatboro Horsham (Gilad, Y.) 4 05:58.515
4 Cathedral Catholic (Llagas, D.) 5 06:07.062
5 Roman Catholic (Filip, T.) 6 06:13.927
- St. Joseph (NJ) (Stanaway, M.) 1 Scratch

#7 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Griskowitz, C.) 3 05:56.928
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (Aloise, P.) 1 06:02.593
3 Western Albermarle (Brewster, S.) 5 06:17.734
- Crestwood (Gimik, V.) 2 Scratch
- Sacred Heart Academy (Friedlander, C.) 4 DNS

#8 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Bertolotti, N.) 4 06:07.461
2 Clarkstown (Pucci, S.) 5 06:21.251
3 Albemarle (Hall, O.) 2 06:26.392
4 Agnes Irwin (McCarthy, S.) 3 06:28.447

#9 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ridgewood (O'Keefe, J.) 3 05:20.924
2 Warwick (Gaydos, J.) 1 05:28.656
3 Germantown Friends (Allon, R.) 5 05:32.309
4 Cincinnati Country Day (Stewart, S.) 4 05:32.520
5 Belen Jesuit (Gonzalez Irigoyen, S.) 2 05:43.119

#10 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Shipley (Lawler, C.) 5 05:23.781
2 Conestoga (Williams, S.) 2 05:25.284
3 Holy Spirit (Hoffman, W.) 3 05:27.413
4 St. Joseph (NJ) (Angiola, G.) 4 05:29.643
5 Niskayuna (Conrad, E.) 1 05:43.644
6 Hylton (Rush, J.) 6 05:55.384

#11 Girls JV 2x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Augustine Classical (Lynip, C.) 3 05:54.993
2 Wakefield (Kelly, L.) 2 06:04.030
3 Western Albermarle (Allison, C.) 4 06:04.319
4 Forest Park (Nam, Y.) 5 06:10.623
5 Hillsborough (Hothem, A.) 1 06:19.820

#12 Girls JV 2x Heat 2 (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 City Honors (Graney, G.) 3 06:02.290
2 Agnes Irwin (Bond, P.) 2 06:03.260
3 James River (chamberlain, C.) 4 06:08.872
4 Penn Charter (Mancini, G.) 5 06:14.842
5 Hackensack (Montany, S.) 1 06:24.137
6 Sacred Heart Academy (Gorski, E.) 6 06:47.526

#13 Boys JV 2x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ransom Everglades (Segrera, A.) 4 05:16.294
2 St. Joseph (NJ) (Tighelaar, T.) 3 05:22.219
3 Augustine Classical (Knecht, F.) 5 05:27.998
4 Ridgewood (Martinez, G.) 2 05:34.774
5 Saline (Getty, J.) 1 05:38.489

#14 Boys JV 2x Heat 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers (NY) (Decker, A.) 3 05:13.771
2 Germantown Friends (Keim, O.) 2 05:19.165
3 Western Albermarle (Burguener, V.) 5 05:23.525
4 Germantown Academy (Shafer, C.) 4 05:27.359
5 Skyline (Wang, O.) 1 05:32.388
6 Knox (Markovic, M.) 6 05:54.354

#15 Girls Freshmen 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Springside Chestnut Hill (Webb, E.) 4 05:48.539
2 Western Albermarle (Ward, E.) 3 05:51.303
3 Shenendehowa (McDonald, L.) 2 05:51.912
4 Montclair (Meyer, F.) 5 06:09.592

#16 Girls Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Skyline (Stevens, L.) 4 05:42.002
2 Haddon Twp (Hollingsworth, O.) 3 05:45.288
3 Ridgewood (Hoy, V.) 2 05:58.152
4 Conestoga (Ewasko, R.) 5 06:08.811

#17 Boys Freshmen 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Zwickle, D.) 3 05:04.923
2 Roman Catholic (Harris, N.) 1 05:06.050
3 Conestoga (Corr, D.) 2 05:09.243
4 Brophy (An, J.) 4 05:12.544
5 Ridgewood (Woods, T.) 5 05:23.340

#18 Boys Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Prep (Munyan, C.) 4 05:06.006
2 Belen Jesuit (Pancorbo, M.) 2 05:07.158
3 Haverford (Christopher, T.) 3 05:10.298
4 Skyline (Gibb-Randall, E.) 5 05:11.415

#19 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Blaugh, A.) 3 05:14.440
2 Saratoga (DePaulo, A.) 4 05:26.255
3 Montclair (Cahill, N.) 2 05:27.850
4 Radnor (Dewitt, B.) 1 05:41.851
5 Haddonfield (Cottone, A.) 5 05:53.741
6 Egg Harbor (FARRELL, C.) 6 06:10.837

#20 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 TC Williams (Bucholz, R.) 3 05:25.479
2 Our Lady of Mercy (Roch.) (Schaeffer, A.) 1 05:28.859
3 Winter Park (Kong, J.) 4 05:29.296
4 Moorestown (Kyle, A.) 2 05:38.145
5 Absegami (Reed, S.) 5 05:38.762
6 Academy of Notre Dame (Wolter, G.) 6 06:19.879

#21 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (McCafferty, I.) 3 05:14.748
2 McLean (Benedict, T.) 4 05:17.727
3 Merion Mercy (Hendrzak, R.) 2 05:20.527
4 Wilson (Conway, M.) 1 05:36.138
5 Manhasset (Clarke, K.) 6 05:53.196
6 Girls Prep (Youmans, M.) 5 05:55.478

#22 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Whitman (Richart, E.) 3 05:16.073
2 Upper Arlington (Stewart, J.) 5 05:22.423
3 Plant (Chalmers, S.) 2 05:26.012
4 Yorktown (Hecmanczuk, A.) 1 05:28.389
5 Ocean City HS (Rumaker, C.) 4 05:29.790
6 Holy Spirit (Powell, T.) 6 05:38.276

#23 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (O'Connell, P.) 3 04:37.526
2 Upper Arlington (Holsinger, W.) 4 04:45.099
3 James Madison (Jiron, G.) 5 04:59.951
4 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Wade, D.) 1 05:02.527
5 Atlantic City (Iannelli, L.) 6 05:15.631
- Chaminade (delaBastide, C.) 2 Excluded

#24 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Central Catholic Pitt (O'Malley, O.) 3 04:40.544
2 Montclair (Phariss, R.) 4 04:48.131
3 McCallie (Haynes, M.) 2 04:51.902
4 Mainland (Mack, B.) 5 04:58.060
5 Lower Merion (Rieke, G.) 1 05:04.455
6 Niskayuna (Rodriguez, D.) 6 05:21.867

#25 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Redwood (Mills, H.) 3 04:45.023
2 Gonzaga (Fox, P.) 4 04:49.477
3 McLean (Palmer, G.) 2 04:54.868
4 Plant (Lehner, J.) 6 05:02.771
5 La Salle (DeMouy, C.) 1 05:11.114
6 Baylor (Barks, L.) 5 05:22.145

#26 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit (Fox, A.) 3 04:38.385
2 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (Turk, P.) 2 04:45.224
3 Whitman (Zitko, J.) 4 04:47.874
4 TC Williams (Schuerhoff, N.) 5 04:52.012
5 Don Bosco (Zapana, L.) 6 05:05.939
6 Canisius (Siwiec, N.) 1 05:14.482

#27 Girls JV 4+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Oakton (Burghardt, E.) 4 05:45.270
2 Lower Merion (Haas, A.) 3 05:55.050
3 Episcopal (VA) (Shiverick, G.) 5 06:02.747
4 Harriton (Fuchs, R.) 1 06:10.244
5 Berkeley Prep (Saylor, J.) 2 06:16.896

#28 Girls JV 4+ Heat 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bishop O'Connell (Bailey, C.) 3 05:50.978
2 New Trier (Morris, S.) 2 05:56.052
3 Girls Prep (Carroll, A.) 4 05:57.001
4 Holton-Arms (Beckman, L.) 1 06:07.412
5 Mt. Lebanon (O'Matz, M.) 6 06:08.761
6 Egg Harbor (Wilkerson, H.) 5 06:14.126

#29 Girls JV 4+ Heat 3 (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Pine Crest (Jacques, A.) 3 05:49.587
2 City Honors (Lettieri, L.) 4 05:59.174
3 Buffalo Seminary (Griffin, R.) 2 06:05.335
4 Nutley (La Rosa, D.) 6 06:06.467
5 Walter Johnson (Elkes, C.) 1 06:06.998
6 Bishop Eustace (DeWitt, K.) 5 06:40.147

#30 Girls JV 4+ Heat 4 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Baldwinsville (Criss, A.) 4 05:43.251
2 Xavier Prep (Killoren, T.) 5 05:45.353
3 Shaker Heights (Calabrese, S.) 3 05:49.796
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Lawson, C.) 1 05:58.808
5 RFH Rowing (Everett, E.) 6 06:07.099
6 Haddonfield (Maskery, H.) 2 06:13.488

#31 Boys JV 4+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Florida, K.) 2 05:12.202
2 Gonzaga (Tobey, E.) 3 05:17.830
3 Concord (Carvalho, A.) 5 05:19.913
4 Berkeley Prep (Van de Groep, W.) 4 05:22.396
5 La Salle (Lund, H.) 1 05:23.219
6 Stone Bridge (Liston, N.) 6 05:39.358

#32 Boys JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Canisius (Long, C.) 3 05:05.640
2 McCallie (Braden, J.) 4 05:08.092
3 Broad Run (Galleher, M.) 1 05:12.286
4 Father Judge (Coelho, A.) 2 05:13.897
5 Walter Johnson (Bowers, Z.) 5 05:26.754
6 Lake Braddock (Mermagen, L.) 6 05:34.109

#33 Boys JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Culver (Steck, C.) 3 05:06.138
2 Rye (Keller, J.) 4 05:13.241
3 Bishop Eustace (Marengo, J.) 1 05:16.618
4 Episcopal PA (Rebillard, J.) 5 05:18.018
5 Belleville (Varela, J.) 2 05:23.378
6 Riverdale (McDonald, N.) 6 05:31.874

#34 Boys JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. John's Jesuit (O'Connell, C.) 4 05:10.853
2 Saratoga (Kiernan, A.) 2 05:15.405
3 Moorestown (Masterson, C.) 6 05:16.634
4 Haverford (Berkman, J.) 5 05:18.903
5 Hillsborough (Jeske, N.) 1 05:27.725
6 St. Joseph's Prep (McDevitt, L.) 3 05:28.148

#35 Girls JV 8+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Woodrow, J.) 3 05:13.334
2 Vineland (Panzini, G.) 4 05:22.420
3 Upper Arlington (Hundley, C.) 2 05:26.425
4 Episcopal PA (Haupt, L.) 6 05:29.700
5 James Madison (Harvey, M.) 5 05:46.940
6 Absegami (Sacchetti, M.) 1 05:49.482

#36 Girls JV 8+ Heat 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Cuneo, K.) 3 05:06.028
2 Moorestown (Nemmers, L.) 4 05:21.679
3 Baylor (Lopez-Durel, N.) 6 05:33.011
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Kim, A.) 2 05:33.799
5 South County (LaChanse, A.) 5 05:43.251
6 Egg Harbor (Ferreras, E.) 1 05:56.571

#37 Girls JV 8+ Heat 3 (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Mihalis, E.) 3 05:05.689
2 New Trier (Scarano, A.) 4 05:07.579
3 Holy Spirit (Dumadag, D.) 2 05:25.809
4 Niskayuna (Smith, G.) 5 05:32.956
5 W.T. Woodson (Moore, C.) 1 05:39.101
6 Oakton (Kim, G.) 6 05:55.734

#38 Girls JV 8+ Heat 4 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Skyline (Dudley, V.) 3 05:10.938
2 Villa Joseph Marie (Brady, J.) 2 05:20.795
3 Mainland (Shim, H.) 4 05:27.069
4 Mount St. Marys (Treanor, I.) 1 05:32.429
5 Walter Johnson (Johnston, H.) 6 05:40.492
6 Radnor (Zenouzi, O.) 5 05:54.703

#39 Boys JV 8+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (Stutzman, B.) 2 04:30.439
2 Absegami (Blair, S.) 3 04:35.022
3 Loyola Academy (McCarthy, A.) 5 04:37.788
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Radley, N.) 1 04:41.359
5 Wilson (Klein, E.) 6 04:41.845
6 Manhasset (Apostolou, w.) 4 04:47.108

#40 Boys JV 8+ Heat 2 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (Meyer, C.) 4 04:34.952
2 Montclair (Unruh, E.) 3 04:38.475
3 Yorktown (Schwarz, S.) 5 04:40.830
4 McCallie (peralta-ramos, j.) 2 04:46.881
5 Mainland (Canesi, D.) 1 04:49.578
- St. Peters Prep (Santiago, G.) 6 OK

#41 Boys JV 8+ Heat 3 (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 South County (Jones, A.) 3 04:37.157
2 City Honors (Desai, S.) 1 04:37.167
3 Lower Merion (Stach, N.) 4 04:43.439
4 Sebastian River (Quinn, G.) 2 04:45.884
5 Shenendehowa (Neidhart, E.) 6 04:45.918
6 Unionville (Tierney, C.) 5 04:48.821

#42 Boys JV 8+ Heat 4 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Spengler, E.) 3 04:32.118
2 La Salle (Little, J.) 2 04:34.980
3 Pine Crest (Fernandez-Guckes, A.) 4 04:36.203
4 TC Williams (Cocke, T.) 5 04:42.169
5 St. Joseph's Prep (Maher, R.) 1 04:47.620
6 Winter Park (DeChurch, C.) 6 04:49.803

#43 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 1 (Top 1 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Repechages, remainder eliminated) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Pitera, M.) 3 05:44.271
2 Nutley (Mackle, M.) 1 05:47.574
3 Stone Bridge (Puckett, E.) 4 05:51.677
4 Bishop O'Connell (Oudkirk, O.) 2 05:54.431
5 Harriton (Greenhalgh, E.) 5 06:05.208

#44 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Begley, I.) 2 05:30.453
2 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 3 05:34.259
3 Emma Willard (Kershaw, C.) 5 05:53.216
4 James Madison (Madison Geib) 4 05:58.879
5 South County (Connelie, J.) 1 06:14.347

#45 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Girls Prep (Smith, A.) 4 05:35.250
2 Haddonfield (Rowling, A.) 2 05:43.575
3 Holton-Arms (Mendelsohn, A.) 3 05:51.061
4 Concord (Vaughn, G.) 1 06:00.101
5 Holy Spirit (TUOHY, C.) 5 06:03.312

#46 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Nardin (Dietrich, L.) 4 05:39.273
2 Bishop Eustace (Salvati, G.) 3 05:42.512
3 Egg Harbor (Diggins, K.) 2 05:46.950
4 Manhasset (Kiley, E.) 5 05:54.505
5 Riverdale (Norum, E.) 1 06:26.735

#47 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saint Joseph Academy (Zurawski, A.) 4 05:38.236
2 Langley (Kuligowski, T.) 3 05:40.805
3 Absegami (Gonzalez, G.) 2 05:42.353
4 Unionville (Horine, B.) 5 06:07.285
5 Baldwin (Love, J.) 1 06:11.810

#48 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Sebastian River (thull, a.) 3 05:35.176
2 St. Ignatius (Chicago) (Schoen, J.) 2 05:48.130
3 West Potomac (Lane, C.) 5 05:48.376
4 Rockford (Loveless, E.) 4 05:50.576
5 Cold Spring Harbor (Cody, M.) 1 06:17.407

#49 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 1 (Top 2 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Repechages, remainder eliminated) (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Nichols (Berzon, Z.) 3 05:02.974
2 Sebastian River (Itzhak, J.) 4 05:06.346
3 Bishop Eustace (Marengo, J.) 5 05:09.963
4 Bishop O'Connell (Berry, A.) 2 05:10.906
5 Archbishop Carroll (Theroulde, S.) 1 05:15.820

#50 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Blair (Junkermann, L.) 3 04:58.182
2 Fordham Prep (Patti, E.) 2 05:00.622
3 Walter Johnson (Bowers, C.) 5 05:04.382
4 Forest Park (Romano, R.) 1 05:09.960
5 Tampa Prep (Miller, A.) 4 05:20.171

#51 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Ignatius (Chicago) (Quinn-Pasin, H.) 1 04:56.614
2 Peddie (Rizzuto-Flancbaum, Z.) 3 04:56.940
3 TC Williams (Psaltis-Ivanis, S.) 4 05:05.871
4 Holy Ghost Prep (Donohue, S.) 2 05:10.329
5 Egg Harbor (Pickard, J.) 5 05:12.717
- Radnor (Taylor, Z.) 6 Scratch

#52 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haverford (Costello, J.) 3 04:53.110
2 Wakefield (Belvin, N.) 4 04:56.670
3 Cathedral Catholic (Van de Grift, S.) 2 04:58.276
4 Lake Braddock (Cochran, C.) 1 05:09.470
5 St. Joseph's Prep (Waite, D.) 5 05:28.276
6 Absegami (Gosalia, P.) 6 05:38.910

#53 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 McCallie (Pedigo, P.) 2 05:01.685
2 Oakcrest (Ragan, A.) 4 05:04.205
3 Suffern (Dain, M.) 3 05:11.725
4 Lower Merion (Wootton, J.) 5 05:19.085
5 Nutley (Scorsone, M.) 1 05:26.074
- La Salle (Hamilton, G.) 6 DNS

#54 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Fayetteville-Manlius (Peters, B.) 3 05:00.498
2 Episcopal PA (Reape, I.) 4 05:06.269
3 Kearny (Bautista, A.) 1 05:13.258
4 Berkeley Prep (Shell, G.) 5 05:21.686
5 Cold Spring Harbor (Aronow, N.) 6 05:22.395
6 Don Bosco (Mortati, E.) 2 05:28.744

#55 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 1 (Top 2 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Repechages, remainder eliminated) (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Martin, B.) 3 04:55.205
2 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) (Valenciano, S.) 4 05:04.251
3 Holy Spirit (Mckeever, H.) 2 05:05.851
4 Radnor (Gerber, K.) 1 05:33.894
5 Mainland (Rake, M.) 5 05:43.580

#56 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Fitts, A.) 3 04:57.261
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (SUOMELA, J.) 2 05:11.970
3 Georgetown Visitation (Sobolewski, I.) 5 05:21.874
4 Shenendehowa (Coy, C.) 1 05:25.477
5 Merion Mercy (Schrieber, M.) 4 05:39.889

#57 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Academy (Molins, E.) 3 04:58.606
2 St. Andrew (Berl, W.) 2 05:04.508
3 Upper Arlington (Boyer, J.) 1 05:07.920
4 Plant (Alexander, K.) 4 05:10.857
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Shyne, R.) 5 05:19.531

#58 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 National Cathedral (Ryder, C.) 3 04:58.947
2 New Trier (melgard, c.) 4 04:59.216
3 Ocean City HS (Panico, A.) 2 05:08.090
4 Archbishop Carroll (O'Brien, A.) 5 05:18.319
5 Woodbridge (Barahona, T.) 1 05:23.896

#59 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Edling, K.) 3 05:05.129
2 TC Williams (Carey, C.) 4 05:07.763
3 Washington-Lee (Wrenn-Walz, A.) 5 05:14.609
4 Niskayuna (Rogers, M.) 2 05:15.494
5 Nardin (belter, E.) 1 05:31.654

#60 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Whitman (Fisher, A.) 3 05:06.321
2 Moorestown (Sims, K.) 4 05:06.652
3 Wilson (Weich, S.) 2 05:12.532
4 Cathedral Catholic (Dorn, V.) 5 05:21.207
5 Yorktown (Love, K.) 1 05:23.972
6 Magnificat (Stothard, M.) 6 05:25.264

#61 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 1 (Top 1 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Repechages, remainder eliminated) (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Vecchione, H.) 3 04:25.602
2 Upper Arlington (Hutchinson, C.) 4 04:28.579
3 St. Albans (Campanella, J.) 2 04:37.208
4 Niskayuna (Bojarczuk, P.) 1 04:41.276
5 Jefferson (Ganeshan, K.) 5 04:45.825

#62 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (Roberts, J.) 3 04:26.461
2 St. Joseph's Coll. (Pratt, J.) 4 04:29.988
3 Whitman (Olin, C.) 2 04:30.388
4 Oakton (Wilson, T.) 1 04:35.256
5 Baylor (Andrews, P.) 5 04:57.702

#63 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Springe, I.) 4 04:22.064
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Payton, A.) 3 04:22.549
3 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) (Phelan, L.) 2 04:27.847
4 La Salle (Virkler, A.) 1 04:34.344
5 St. Augustine (Patragnoni, D.) 5 04:46.601

#64 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Skinner, P.) 3 04:23.380
2 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Wicks, E.) 2 04:25.111
3 Chaminade (McDonald, J.) 4 04:35.865
4 Liverpool (Ross, J.) 1 04:39.208
5 Mainland (Silbert, R.) 5 04:44.568

#65 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Andrew (Gray, W.) 4 04:25.292
2 DeMatha (Hunt, M.) 2 04:25.617
3 Central Catholic Pitt (BEAN, B.) 3 04:26.714
4 Ocean City HS (Oves, A.) 5 04:38.372
5 St. Peters Prep (Slaski, W.) 1 04:44.549

#66 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Springsteen, M.) 3 04:27.106
2 Loyola Academy (SMITH, J.) 4 04:28.546
3 Woodbridge (Conrad, D.) 5 04:29.523
4 McLean (Hilliard, J.) 2 04:31.186
5 Washington-Lee (Clarke, W.) 1 04:34.912

#67 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Freemont (Ulitsky, I.) 3 05:50.206
2 Agnes Irwin (Jaskot, J.) 1 05:58.977
3 Augustine Classical (Oxaal, E.) 4 06:12.694
4 Conestoga (Culbert, H.) 2 06:28.236
5 Lower Merion (Lustig, J.) 5 06:40.503

#68 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 2 (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ridgewood (Perez, A.) 4 05:58.093
2 Haddon Twp (Tingley, A.) 5 06:18.612
3 Burnt Hills (Kelley, S.) 1 06:22.037
4 Western Albermarle (Stevens, S.) 2 06:33.049
5 Riverview (Luzac, M.) 6 06:46.889
- E.L. Crossley (Bench, L.) 3 Scratch

#69 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 3 (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Albemarle (Wuensch, E.) 3 05:52.484
2 Our Lady of Mercy (Roch.) (Schaertl, O.) 4 06:00.016
3 Perrysburg (Dibling, A.) 2 06:02.770
4 Germantown Friends (Hua, K.) 5 06:04.267
5 Sacred Heart Academy (Bergan, B.) 6 06:27.410
- Egg Harbor (Augustine, N.) 1 Scratch

#70 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Albemarle (Pierce, A.) 2 05:11.600
2 Burnt Hills (Holt, C.) 6 05:13.469
3 Gilman (Theodore, J.) 4 05:18.680
4 Northville (Somerville, B.) 1 05:28.949
5 Penn Charter (Kestenbaum, M.) 5 05:32.480
- E.L. Crossley (Kennedy, N.) 3 Scratch

#71 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 2 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit (García-Sarraff, J.) 2 05:09.013
2 Brophy (Harrison, K.) 4 05:14.310
3 Holy Spirit (Buchan, A.) 3 05:18.658
4 Saratoga (Bokan, J.) 6 05:33.058
5 Hampton (Sullivan, N.) 1 05:37.836
- Ridgewood (Hida III, E.) 5 DNS

#72 Girls JV 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Bielinski, E.) 3 05:34.025
2 Shipley (Winter, C.) 4 05:39.636
3 Albemarle (Hasson, R.) 2 05:43.882
4 Skyline (Keating, S.) 5 06:07.327
5 Parkersburg South (Camp, J.) 1 06:12.773

#73 Girls JV 4x Heat 2 (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Taylor, G.) 3 05:26.769
2 Baldwin (Bai, J.) 2 05:36.769
3 Agnes Irwin (Pendergast, E.) 5 05:56.494
4 Ridgewood (Soderlund, A.) 4 06:11.096
5 Academy of Notre Dame (lavin, E.) 1 06:13.673

#74 Boys JV 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 Final, remainder eliminated) (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ridgewood (Melarti, A.) 3 04:53.414
2 Brophy (Rowland, A.) 2 04:56.426
3 Conestoga (Miles, Z.) 5 05:03.346
4 Belen Jesuit (Blanco, M.) 1 05:18.443
- Skyline (Lahousse, V.) 4 Excluded

#75 Boys JV 4x Heat 2 (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haverford (Russell, T.) 4 04:50.259
2 Malvern Prep (Gallagher, A.) 1 04:52.236
3 Saratoga (Meidenbauer, K.) 3 04:52.967
4 Haddon Twp (Johnson, A.) 2 05:07.824
5 Plant (Fourquet, B.) 5 05:09.116
6 Albemarle (Butler, C.) 6 07:23.004

#76 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Academy (Collins, S.) 3 05:13.622
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (May, M.) 2 05:20.582
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Morrow, G.) 4 05:29.874
4 Merion Mercy (Sabia, S.) 1 05:39.394
5 Wilson (Saenz, E.) 5 05:39.657

#77 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ocean City HS (Japzon, A.) 2 05:12.043
2 TC Williams (Motsinger, A.) 5 05:16.249
3 Saratoga (shawver, m.) 4 05:19.472
4 Whitman (Stallard-Wilder, M.) 3 05:22.375
5 Holy Spirit (Arndt, J.) 1 05:50.986

#78 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Figura, K.) 3 05:02.935
2 Winter Park (CHOULJIAN, L.) 4 05:17.842
3 St. Andrew (Moseley, P.) 2 05:20.573
4 Washington-Lee (Slater, C.) 5 05:28.979
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Downie, S.) 1 05:43.053
6 Archbishop Carroll (Cherico, C.) 6 06:15.879

#79 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (Everett, O.) 3 04:37.952
2 Winter Park (Megginson, W.) 4 04:43.026
3 Chaminade (Walsh, C.) 2 04:47.186
4 St. Joseph's Coll. (Westner, J.) 5 04:49.626
5 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Kenney, S.) 1 04:52.540
6 St. Andrew (McCoy, P.) 6 04:57.254

#80 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Weil, T.) 3 04:36.474
2 New Trier (Figura, T.) 4 04:40.331
3 Upper Arlington (Zou, G.) 6 04:40.845
4 St. Augustine (Houck, R.) 2 04:44.325
5 Woodbridge (Wood, N.) 5 04:45.325
6 Liverpool (Stepien, N.) 1 05:06.017

#81 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Central Catholic Pitt (Maier, T.) 3 04:33.642
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Zughaib, L.) 4 04:33.662
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Ziemniak, N.) 5 04:43.440
4 McLean (Nappi, T.) 1 04:48.286
5 Ocean City HS (Love, E.) 2 04:50.297
6 DeMatha (Mora, N.) 6 04:54.612

#82 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Axelrod, E.) 3 05:37.352
2 Radnor (Spray, J.) 1 05:54.290
3 Xavier Prep (Driscoll, G.) 2 05:58.079
4 Our Lady of Mercy (Roch.) (Zapata-Bermudez, A.) 5 06:07.679
5 Absegami (Reed, C.) 4 06:08.090

#83 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Kaloudis, E.) 3 05:55.046
2 Wakefield (Kotliarov, A.) 4 05:57.555
3 Bishop Eustace (Yagodich, M.) 2 06:04.686
4 Poughkeepsie (Cwik, K.) 1 06:16.972
5 Nutley (Veltre, E.) 5 06:17.669

#84 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Taylor Gregitis) 2 05:41.931
2 Upper Arlington (Moran, R.) 4 05:48.234
3 Manhasset (Miller, K.) 3 05:54.411
4 Villa Joseph Marie (Musial, K.) 1 06:05.217
5 Langley (Givens, M.) 5 06:14.194

#85 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Harriton (Sack, A.) 3 05:47.261
2 Saint Joseph Academy (Fox, E.) 4 05:50.553
3 Germantown Friends (Pancoe, S.) 5 06:08.304
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Donato, M.) 1 06:09.030
5 Oakton (Fukahori, K.) 2 06:09.184
6 Egg Harbor (Frye, C.) 6 06:26.436

#86 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Canisius (Walter, R.) 3 05:01.338
2 Oakcrest (Gullo, A.) 4 05:19.506
3 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (McAndrew, C.) 2 05:24.478
4 Kearny (Adames, E.) 1 05:25.163
5 La Salle (Verrill, O.) 5 05:32.506

#87 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montgomery Bell (Hughes, J.) 3 05:13.262
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Edwards, N.) 1 05:15.559
3 Father Judge (Tennesen, N.) 2 05:19.188
4 Atlantic City (Parekh, Y.) 5 05:21.628
5 Gonzaga (Williams, J.) 4 05:24.268
6 JEB Stuart (Ferrell, M.) 6 05:30.348

#88 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Manhasset (Menke, G.) 3 04:54.999
2 Belen Jesuit (Casariego, N.) 4 04:57.262
3 Brophy (Curley, J.) 2 05:06.536
4 Norfolk Academy (McNider, P.) 1 05:12.782
5 Holy Ghost Prep (Danna, A.) 5 05:22.588
6 Hillsborough (Balaraju, A.) 6 05:47.556

#89 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Healy, K.) 3 05:09.034
2 Manhasset (Lyons, M.) 2 05:17.320
3 Marietta (Smith, M.) 1 05:31.229
4 TC Williams (Elkins, A.) 4 05:32.012
5 Mainland (Gross, T.) 5 05:42.486
6 Lower Merion (Beck, P.) 6 05:49.874

#90 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 W.T. Woodson (Hissong, J.) 3 05:13.882
2 Niskayuna (Castle, M.) 2 05:14.176
3 Nardin (Beyer, M.) 4 05:21.792
4 Rockford (Staudacher, L.) 1 05:28.028
5 Ocean City HS (Guido, E.) 5 05:31.628
6 Lake Braddock (Renier, C.) 6 06:04.170

#91 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (16:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit (Rodriguez, J.) 3 04:27.752
2 Gonzaga (Morrison, C.) 2 04:38.929
3 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (Turk, D.) 5 04:39.758
4 Saratoga (grieco, Q.) 4 04:45.604
5 Radnor (Frishman, J.) 1 04:52.049

#92 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (16:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Sullivan, Q.) 3 04:33.453
2 La Salle (Ernst, W.) 4 04:37.373
3 Bishop O'Connell (PARTRIDGE, M.) 1 04:44.390
4 St. Augustine (Zappariello, G.) 5 04:47.470
5 Montgomery Bell (Vaughan, A.) 2 04:49.939

#93 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (16:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Wicklund, K.) 2 04:34.929
2 New Trier (Glew, C.) 4 04:38.546
3 Fordham Prep (PADILLA, C.) 3 04:39.009
4 Canisius (Oh, J.) 6 04:43.518
5 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) (Veit, O.) 5 05:07.745
6 St. Peters Prep (Ardanz, P.) 1 05:22.548

#94 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 Final, remainder eliminated) (16:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Shipley (Kelly, M.) 3 05:39.468
2 Saratoga (Bruce, C.) 2 05:47.879
3 Plant (Horwitz, A.) 4 06:05.582
4 Egg Harbor (Marroquin, D.) 1 06:28.098
5 Academy of Notre Dame (Quirk, C.) 5 07:18.065

#95 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Shenendehowa (McDonald, M.) 2 05:38.255
2 Saline (Hargrove, F.) 4 05:42.953
3 Western Albermarle (Massarelli, E.) 1 05:44.467
4 Conestoga (Moir, K.) 5 05:54.387
5 Sebastian River (Faria, M.) 3 06:05.878

#96 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Burke, T.) 3 04:51.972
2 Belen Jesuit (O'Flaherty, B.) 5 04:57.075
3 Skyline (Leyland, A.) 4 04:57.680
4 Saline (Dingman, Z.) 1 05:13.652
5 Malvern Prep (Fish, C.) 2 05:27.402

#97 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Springside Chestnut Hill (Cunningham, E.) 4 04:58.688
2 Niskayuna (Oconnell, B.) 1 05:01.488
3 Brophy (Patel, A.) 3 05:09.768
4 Ridgewood (Shattuck, K.) 5 05:25.065
5 Roman Catholic (Matos, E.) 2 05:44.870

#98 Girls Varsity 4+ Repechage 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (16:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Langley (Kuligowski, T.) 2 05:47.663
2 Holton-Arms (Mendelsohn, A.) 1 05:49.777
3 Bishop Eustace (Salvati, G.) 4 05:50.211
4 Emma Willard (Kershaw, C.) 5 05:53.811
5 West Potomac (Lane, C.) 6 06:01.160
6 Nutley (Mackle, M.) 3 06:05.331

#99 Girls Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 3 05:47.449
2 St. Ignatius (Chicago) (Schoen, J.) 2 05:53.718
3 Haddonfield (Rowling, A.) 4 05:56.838
4 Stone Bridge (Puckett, E.) 5 05:59.072
5 Egg Harbor (Diggins, K.) 1 06:01.249
6 Absegami (Gonzalez, G.) 6 06:02.278

#100 Boys Varsity 4+ Repechage 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (16:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Suffern (Dain, M.) 2 05:08.491
2 Lake Braddock (Cochran, C.) 1 05:10.279
3 Bishop O'Connell (Berry, A.) 6 05:11.508
4 Cathedral Catholic (Van de Grift, S.) 4 05:11.953
5 Bishop Eustace (Marengo, J.) 3 05:18.605
6 Lower Merion (Wootton, J.) 5 05:29.021

#101 Boys Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 TC Williams (Psaltis-Ivanis, S.) 4 05:09.826
2 Walter Johnson (Bowers, C.) 3 05:11.032
3 Holy Ghost Prep (Donohue, S.) 1 05:12.358
4 Forest Park (Romano, R.) 6 05:12.918
5 Kearny (Bautista, A.) 2 05:22.078
6 Berkeley Prep (Shell, G.) 5 05:22.912

#102 Girls Varsity 8+ Repechage 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ocean City HS (Panico, A.) 4 05:11.984
2 Holy Spirit (Mckeever, H.) 3 05:15.441
3 Washington-Lee (Wrenn-Walz, A.) 2 05:18.292
4 Archbishop Carroll (O'Brien, A.) 1 05:21.532
5 Niskayuna (Rogers, M.) 5 05:24.344
6 Radnor (Gerber, K.) 6 05:51.380

#103 Girls Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (17:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Plant (Alexander, K.) 1 05:09.475
2 Upper Arlington (Boyer, J.) 4 05:11.504
3 Wilson (Weich, S.) 2 05:12.469
4 Georgetown Visitation (Sobolewski, I.) 3 05:18.447
5 Cathedral Catholic (Dorn, V.) 5 05:20.001
6 Shenendehowa (Coy, C.) 6 05:24.389

#104 Boys Varsity 8+ Repechage 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals, remainder eliminated) (17:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Upper Arlington (Hutchinson, C.) 3 04:25.469
2 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) (Phelan, L.) 1 04:26.503
3 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Wicks, E.) 4 04:29.280
4 DeMatha (Hunt, M.) 2 04:30.423
5 Whitman (Olin, C.) 5 04:34.932
6 Woodbridge (Conrad, D.) 6 04:40.646

#105 Boys Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (17:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Payton, A.) 4 04:28.768
2 Loyola Academy (SMITH, J.) 2 04:28.888
3 Chaminade (McDonald, J.) 1 04:30.128
4 St. Albans (Campanella, J.) 5 04:31.088
5 St. Joseph's Coll. (Pratt, J.) 3 04:31.911
6 Central Catholic Pitt (BEAN, B.) 6 04:34.356

#106 Girls Varsity 4x Heat 1 (Top 2 to Final, remainder eliminated) (17:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Concannon, K.) 3 05:21.990
2 Colgan (Nicolai, L.) 2 05:33.384
3 Western Albermarle (Carter, H.) 4 05:44.156

#107 Girls Varsity 4x Heat 2 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (17:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Episcopal PA (Konopka, J.) 3 05:25.322
2 JEB Stuart (McGuigan, P.) 2 05:44.510
3 Skyline (Krawcke, A.) 4 06:00.048
4 Lower Merion (Famiglio, M.) 5 06:33.087

#108 Boys Varsity 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Final, remainder eliminated) (17:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Prep (McGlinn, J.) 3 04:43.207
2 Shenendehowa (ryan, s.) 4 04:52.350
3 Skyline (Libs, B.) 2 04:53.179
4 Western Albermarle (DeVito, C.) 5 05:04.339
5 Parkersburg South (Madrid, J.) 1 05:13.310
6 Forest Park (Sherwood, S.) 6 05:17.790

#109 Boys Varsity 4x Heat 2 (17:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Fairley, M.) 4 04:40.763
2 Conestoga (Molsbergen, R.) 3 04:45.093
3 Haddon Twp (Cronin, A.) 1 04:49.632
4 Roman Catholic (Eells, P.) 2 04:57.876
5 Plant (Meyer, A.) 5 04:58.562
6 South County (Wilkie, J.) 6 05:25.195

#110 Girls Varsity 1x Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Schuylerville (Swenson, E.) 3 06:10.642
2 Oxbridge (Ramsey, A.) 2 06:13.202
3 Ellis (Hong, A.) 1 06:19.591
4 Rockbridge (Stoneburner, S.) 4 06:32.522
5 Tampa Catholic (Hauber, I.) 5 06:37.008
6 Friends Select (Rosha, A.) 6 07:05.925

#111 Girls Varsity 1x Semi-Final 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Horace Mann (Thomas, K.) 4 06:12.166
2 Immaculate Heart (Welp, G.) 3 06:16.195
3 Germantown Academy (Wescott, E.) 1 06:22.743
4 Notre Dame Manhattan (McCarthy, M.) 5 06:29.143
5 Steiner (Hallstrom, A.) 2 06:29.503
6 Haddon Twp (Emily, D.) 6 06:56.162

#112 Boys Varsity 1x Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Anthony's (Karen, J.) 3 05:32.484
2 James River (Foltz, T.) 4 05:35.872
3 Cranbrook Kingswood (Van Houten, W.) 2 05:39.426
4 Augustine Classical (Hopkins, B.) 5 05:42.575
5 Hatboro Horsham (Gilad, Y.) 1 05:46.444
6 Germantown Academy (Wilkins, I.) 6 05:51.998

#113 Boys Varsity 1x Semi-Final 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 FD Roosevelt (Burns, R.) 4 05:30.313
2 Germantown Friends (Wright, J.) 3 05:35.857
3 Taylor-Allderdice (Horvitz, B.) 2 05:39.760
4 Oxbridge (Paxson, K.) 5 05:46.714
5 JEB Stuart (Mullane, S.) 6 05:50.983
6 Cathedral Catholic (Llagas, D.) 1 06:09.760

#114 Girls Varsity 2x Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Freemont (Ulitsky, I.) 3 05:52.052
2 Our Lady of Mercy (Roch.) (Schaertl, O.) 4 06:06.423
3 Perrysburg (Dibling, A.) 1 06:07.126
4 Haddon Twp (Tingley, A.) 2 06:12.080
5 Conestoga (Culbert, H.) 6 06:27.326
6 Burnt Hills (Kelley, S.) 5 06:30.623

#115 Girls Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ridgewood (Perez, A.) 3 05:48.635
2 Albemarle (Wuensch, E.) 4 05:55.584
3 Agnes Irwin (Jaskot, J.) 2 05:59.927
4 Germantown Friends (Hua, K.) 1 06:09.955
5 Augustine Classical (Oxaal, E.) 5 06:14.932
6 Western Albermarle (Stevens, S.) 6 06:44.837

#116 Girls Freshmen 8+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 McLean (Benedict, T.) 2 05:10.926
2 New Trier (Blaugh, A.) 3 05:11.972
3 Whitman (Richart, E.) 4 05:22.589
4 Montclair (Cahill, N.) 1 05:29.349
5 Our Lady of Mercy (Roch.) (Schaeffer, A.) 5 05:32.875
6 Plant (Chalmers, S.) 6 05:41.121

#117 Girls Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (McCafferty, I.) 4 05:17.216
2 TC Williams (Bucholz, R.) 3 05:20.942
3 Upper Arlington (Stewart, J.) 2 05:23.353
4 Merion Mercy (Hendrzak, R.) 6 05:25.696
5 Saratoga (DePaulo, A.) 5 05:32.588
6 Winter Park (Kong, J.) 1 05:33.468

#118 Boys Freshmen 8+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (O'Connell, P.) 3 04:39.580
2 Belen Jesuit (Fox, A.) 4 04:44.111
3 Gonzaga (Fox, P.) 2 04:46.517
4 Montclair (Phariss, R.) 5 04:48.357
5 Whitman (Zitko, J.) 6 04:48.546
6 James Madison (Jiron, G.) 1 05:17.808

#119 Boys Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Central Catholic Pitt (O'Malley, O.) 3 04:37.327
2 Redwood (Mills, H.) 4 04:45.247
3 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (Turk, P.) 2 04:47.361
4 Upper Arlington (Holsinger, W.) 5 04:48.738
5 McCallie (Haynes, M.) 1 04:55.561
6 McLean (Palmer, G.) 6 05:01.161

#120 Girls JV 4+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Oakton (Burghardt, E.) 3 05:42.634
2 City Honors (Lettieri, L.) 2 05:45.943
3 Baldwinsville (Criss, A.) 4 05:46.257
4 Episcopal (VA) (Shiverick, G.) 1 05:52.389
5 Shaker Heights (Calabrese, S.) 6 05:53.920
6 New Trier (Morris, S.) 5 05:57.326

#121 Girls JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Xavier Prep (Killoren, T.) 2 05:40.629
2 Bishop O'Connell (Bailey, C.) 3 05:44.846
3 Pine Crest (Jacques, A.) 4 05:48.514
4 Girls Prep (Carroll, A.) 1 05:55.257
5 Lower Merion (Haas, A.) 5 05:57.920
6 Buffalo Seminary (Griffin, R.) 6 06:13.823

#122 Boys JV 4+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rye (Keller, J.) 2 05:02.998
2 St. John's Jesuit (O'Connell, C.) 4 05:04.061
3 New Trier (Florida, K.) 3 05:05.221
4 Concord (Carvalho, A.) 1 05:06.615
5 McCallie (Braden, J.) 5 05:11.358
6 Moorestown (Masterson, C.) 6 05:21.667

#123 Boys JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Canisius (Long, C.) 3 05:02.244
2 Culver (Steck, C.) 4 05:02.541
3 Saratoga (Kiernan, A.) 2 05:14.032
4 Gonzaga (Tobey, E.) 5 05:17.775
5 Broad Run (Galleher, M.) 1 05:18.032
6 Bishop Eustace (Marengo, J.) 6 05:25.169

#124 Girls JV 8+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Woodrow, J.) 3 05:05.549
2 New Trier (Scarano, A.) 2 05:08.184
3 Skyline (Dudley, V.) 4 05:10.075
4 Moorestown (Nemmers, L.) 5 05:21.538
5 Mainland (Shim, H.) 6 05:29.755
6 Upper Arlington (Hundley, C.) 1 05:35.961

#125 Girls JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Cuneo, K.) 3 05:04.473
2 Montclair (Mihalis, E.) 4 05:10.975
3 Vineland (Panzini, G.) 5 05:22.753
4 Villa Joseph Marie (Brady, J.) 2 05:25.398
5 Baylor (Lopez-Durel, N.) 1 05:34.695
6 Holy Spirit (Dumadag, D.) 6 05:35.495

#126 Boys JV 8+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (Stutzman, B.) 3 04:33.680
2 Pine Crest (Fernandez-Guckes, A.) 6 04:36.457
3 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Spengler, E.) 4 04:37.212
4 Loyola Academy (McCarthy, A.) 1 04:38.783
5 City Honors (Desai, S.) 2 04:42.549
6 Montclair (Unruh, E.) 5 04:43.149

#127 Boys JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Absegami (Blair, S.) 5 04:36.740
2 Gonzaga (Meyer, C.) 3 04:38.329
3 Yorktown (Schwarz, S.) 1 04:38.675
4 La Salle (Little, J.) 2 04:39.340
5 South County (Jones, A.) 4 04:43.415
6 Lower Merion (Stach, N.) 6 04:46.369

#128 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Axelrod, E.) 3 05:43.378
2 Harriton (Sack, A.) 4 05:47.900
3 Wakefield (Kotliarov, A.) 5 05:51.638
4 Upper Arlington (Moran, R.) 2 05:58.003
5 Germantown Friends (Pancoe, S.) 6 06:07.700
6 Xavier Prep (Driscoll, G.) 1 06:09.769

#129 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Taylor Gregitis) 4 05:48.307
2 Saint Joseph Academy (Fox, E.) 2 05:52.701
3 Montclair (Kaloudis, E.) 3 06:03.558
4 Radnor (Spray, J.) 5 06:07.072
5 Manhasset (Miller, K.) 6 06:07.998
6 Bishop Eustace (Yagodich, M.) 1 06:10.918

#130 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Canisius (Walter, R.) 3 05:03.461
2 Belen Jesuit (Casariego, N.) 4 05:07.910
3 Brophy (Curley, J.) 1 05:11.751
4 Father Judge (Tennesen, N.) 5 05:22.767
5 St. Joseph's Prep (Edwards, N.) 2 05:24.571
6 Kearny (Adames, E.) 6 05:31.433

#131 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Manhasset (Menke, G.) 4 05:08.695
2 Montgomery Bell (Hughes, J.) 3 05:15.503
3 Norfolk Academy (McNider, P.) 1 05:15.883
4 Oakcrest (Gullo, A.) 2 05:18.059
5 Atlantic City (Parekh, Y.) 6 05:20.793
6 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (McAndrew, C.) 5 05:23.422

#132 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit (Rodriguez, J.) 3 04:36.961
2 La Salle (Ernst, W.) 2 04:38.851
3 New Trier (Glew, C.) 4 04:39.790
4 Fordham Prep (PADILLA, C.) 1 04:42.488
5 Saratoga (grieco, Q.) 6 04:42.708
6 Bishop O'Connell (PARTRIDGE, M.) 5 04:47.255

#133 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Sullivan, Q.) 3 04:32.409
2 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Wicklund, K.) 4 04:33.471
3 Canisius (Oh, J.) 1 04:35.235
4 Gonzaga (Morrison, C.) 2 04:35.998
5 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (Turk, D.) 5 04:41.088
6 St. Augustine (Zappariello, G.) 6 04:51.365

#134 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Academy (Collins, S.) 3 05:11.216
2 St. Andrew (Moseley, P.) 1 05:17.016
3 Winter Park (CHOULJIAN, L.) 4 05:17.893
4 TC Williams (Motsinger, A.) 2 05:21.530
5 Saratoga (shawver, m.) 5 05:27.288
6 Merion Mercy (Sabia, S.) 6 05:44.501

#135 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Figura, K.) 4 05:09.630
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (May, M.) 2 05:16.104
3 Whitman (Stallard-Wilder, M.) 6 05:17.740
4 Ocean City HS (Japzon, A.) 3 05:18.324
5 Washington-Lee (Slater, C.) 1 05:27.687
6 Mount Saint Joseph (Morrow, G.) 5 05:27.981

#136 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Final) (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (Everett, O.) 3 04:34.977
2 Upper Arlington (Zou, G.) 5 04:37.846
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Zughaib, L.) 4 04:38.382
4 New Trier (Figura, T.) 2 04:38.446
5 St. Joseph's Prep (Ziemniak, N.) 1 04:45.063
6 St. Joseph's Coll. (Westner, J.) 6 04:57.116

#137 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Weil, T.) 3 04:37.206
2 Winter Park (Megginson, W.) 2 04:38.982
3 Central Catholic Pitt (Maier, T.) 4 04:40.499
4 Chaminade (Walsh, C.) 5 04:47.622
5 St. Augustine (Houck, R.) 6 04:49.630
6 McLean (Nappi, T.) 1 04:53.349

#138 Girls Varsity 4+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final, Next 3 to Petite Final) (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Pitera, M.) 3 05:34.740
2 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 5 05:36.402
3 Haddonfield (Rowling, A.) 6 05:37.052
4 Nardin (Dietrich, L.) 4 05:41.854
5 Saint Joseph Academy (Zurawski, A.) 2 05:44.557
6 St. Ignatius (Chicago) (Schoen, J.) 1 05:56.223

#139 Girls Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Begley, I.) 3 05:33.451
2 Sebastian River (thull, a.) 2 05:33.697
3 Girls Prep (Smith, A.) 4 05:39.611
4 Bishop Eustace (Salvati, G.) 6 05:48.092
5 Langley (Kuligowski, T.) 5 05:52.622
6 Holton-Arms (Mendelsohn, A.) 1 05:52.624

#140 Boys Varsity 4+ Semi 1 (Top 2 to Grand Final, Next 2 to Petite Final) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Nichols (Berzon, Z.) 3 05:04.908
2 Suffern (Dain, M.) 1 05:05.468
3 Fayetteville-Manlius (Peters, B.) 4 05:07.631
4 Episcopal PA (Reape, I.) 2 05:08.868
5 Holy Ghost Prep (Donohue, S.) 6 05:17.301
6 Sebastian River (Itzhak, J.) 5 05:20.644

#141 Boys Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Blair (Junkermann, L.) 3 05:02.279
2 McCallie (Pedigo, P.) 4 05:05.484
3 Fordham Prep (Patti, E.) 5 05:07.765
4 Oakcrest (Ragan, A.) 2 05:08.394
5 TC Williams (Psaltis-Ivanis, S.) 1 05:12.051
6 Bishop O'Connell (Berry, A.) 6 05:13.472

#142 Boys Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 3 (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haverford (Costello, J.) 4 04:57.752
2 Wakefield (Belvin, N.) 2 04:58.658
3 Peddie (Rizzuto-Flancbaum, Z.) 5 05:01.915
4 St. Ignatius (Chicago) (Quinn-Pasin, H.) 3 05:06.552
5 Walter Johnson (Bowers, C.) 1 05:10.058
6 Lake Braddock (Cochran, C.) 6 05:14.858

#143 Girls Varsity 8+ Semi 1 (Top 2 to Grand Final, Next 2 to Petite Final) (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Martin, B.) 3 05:00.511
2 Moorestown (Sims, K.) 2 05:04.291
3 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) (Valenciano, S.) 5 05:10.736
4 Ocean City HS (Panico, A.) 1 05:10.809
5 Wilson (Weich, S.) 6 05:12.969
6 Whitman (Fisher, A.) 4 05:13.621

#144 Girls Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Fitts, A.) 3 04:57.856
2 TC Williams (Carey, C.) 2 05:03.186
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Edling, K.) 4 05:07.685
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (SUOMELA, J.) 5 05:10.729
5 Plant (Alexander, K.) 1 05:12.105
6 Washington-Lee (Wrenn-Walz, A.) 6 05:23.685

#145 Girls Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 3 (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Academy (Molins, E.) 3 04:59.102
2 New Trier (melgard, c.) 2 05:00.453
3 National Cathedral (Ryder, C.) 4 05:03.042
4 St. Andrew (Berl, W.) 5 05:07.702
5 Upper Arlington (Boyer, J.) 1 05:12.090
6 Holy Spirit (Mckeever, H.) 6 05:18.016

#146 Boys Varsity 8+ Semi 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final, Next 3 to Petite Final) (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Vecchione, H.) 3 04:24.437
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Payton, A.) 5 04:26.294
3 New Trier (Skinner, P.) 4 04:26.535
4 St. Andrew (Gray, W.) 2 04:27.621
5 Loyola Academy (SMITH, J.) 1 04:31.527
6 Chaminade (McDonald, J.) 6 04:36.857

#147 Boys Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Upper Arlington (Hutchinson, C.) 5 04:24.442
2 Winter Park (Springsteen, M.) 2 04:24.708
3 Gonzaga (Roberts, J.) 3 04:25.156
4 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) (Phelan, L.) 1 04:25.545
5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Springe, I.) 4 04:28.960
6 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Wicks, E.) 6 04:31.956

#148 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Final 1 (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Griskowitz, C.) 3 05:55.589
2 Conestoga (Bertolotti, N.) 4 05:58.686
3 Springside Chestnut Hill (Aloise, P.) 5 06:04.348
4 Western Albermarle (Brewster, S.) 1 06:05.233
5 Clarkstown (Pucci, S.) 2 06:21.319
6 Albemarle (Hall, O.) 6 06:24.029

#149 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Final 1 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ridgewood (O'Keefe, J.) 3 05:14.108
2 Germantown Friends (Allon, R.) 1 05:19.448
3 Shipley (Lawler, C.) 4 05:19.965
4 Conestoga (Williams, S.) 2 05:20.540
5 Holy Spirit (Hoffman, W.) 6 05:21.720
6 Warwick (Gaydos, J.) 5 05:26.790

#150 Girls JV 2x Final 1 (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Augustine Classical (Lynip, C.) 3 05:46.512
2 Western Albermarle (Allison, C.) 1 05:56.497
3 James River (chamberlain, C.) 6 05:56.620
4 Agnes Irwin (Bond, P.) 2 06:02.068
5 Wakefield (Kelly, L.) 5 06:04.317
6 City Honors (Graney, G.) 4 06:16.484

#151 Boys JV 2x Final 1 (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ransom Everglades (Segrera, A.) 3 05:09.961
2 St. Joseph (NJ) (Tighelaar, T.) 5 05:14.125
3 Germantown Friends (Keim, O.) 2 05:15.574
4 Christian Brothers (NY) (Decker, A.) 4 05:15.818
5 Western Albermarle (Burguener, V.) 6 05:18.088
6 Augustine Classical (Knecht, F.) 1 05:20.187

#152 Girls Freshmen 8+ Final 1 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Blaugh, A.) 5 05:12.198
2 TC Williams (Bucholz, R.) 2 05:18.105
3 Whitman (Richart, E.) 1 05:18.125
4 Mount Saint Joseph (McCafferty, I.) 4 05:18.761
5 McLean (Benedict, T.) 3 05:26.128
6 Upper Arlington (Stewart, J.) 6 05:33.152

#153 Boys Freshmen 8+ Final 1 (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (O'Connell, P.) 3 04:33.265
2 Redwood (Mills, H.) 2 04:33.682
3 Central Catholic Pitt (O'Malley, O.) 4 04:37.836
4 Belen Jesuit (Fox, A.) 5 04:47.054
5 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (Turk, P.) 6 04:52.579
6 Gonzaga (Fox, P.) 1 04:57.784

#154 Girls Freshmen 4x Final 1 (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haddon Twp (Hollingsworth, O.) 2 05:38.344
2 Skyline (Stevens, L.) 4 05:46.295
3 Western Albermarle (Ward, E.) 5 05:50.487
4 Ridgewood (Hoy, V.) 6 05:55.992
5 Springside Chestnut Hill (Webb, E.) 3 05:57.834
6 Shenendehowa (McDonald, L.) 1 05:58.849

#155 Boys Freshmen 4x Final 1 (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Zwickle, D.) 3 05:06.055
2 Conestoga (Corr, D.) 1 05:07.272
3 Belen Jesuit (Pancorbo, M.) 2 05:08.165
4 Malvern Prep (Munyan, C.) 4 05:09.394
5 Haverford (Christopher, T.) 6 05:13.827
6 Roman Catholic (Harris, N.) 5 05:20.284

#156 Girls JV 4x Final 1 (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Bielinski, E.) 3 05:25.698
2 Saratoga (Taylor, G.) 4 05:27.709
3 Albemarle (Hasson, R.) 1 05:31.195
4 Shipley (Winter, C.) 5 05:32.669
5 Baldwin (Bai, J.) 2 05:53.718
6 Agnes Irwin (Pendergast, E.) 6 06:05.893

#157 Boys JV 4x Final 1 (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ridgewood (Melarti, A.) 3 04:46.440
2 Saratoga (Meidenbauer, K.) 6 04:48.807
3 Haverford (Russell, T.) 4 04:51.297
4 Conestoga (Miles, Z.) 1 04:52.972
5 Brophy (Rowland, A.) 5 04:53.240
6 Malvern Prep (Gallagher, A.) 2 04:55.143

#158 Girls JV 4+ Final 1 (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Oakton (Burghardt, E.) 3 05:37.554
2 Pine Crest (Jacques, A.) 6 05:40.007
3 Xavier Prep (Killoren, T.) 4 05:40.222
4 Bishop O'Connell (Bailey, C.) 2 05:40.749
5 Baldwinsville (Criss, A.) 1 05:44.068
6 City Honors (Lettieri, L.) 5 06:00.734

#159 Boys JV 4+ Final 1 (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Culver (Steck, C.) 2 05:01.819
2 New Trier (Florida, K.) 1 05:04.383
3 St. John's Jesuit (O'Connell, C.) 5 05:04.436
4 Rye (Keller, J.) 3 05:05.236
5 Canisius (Long, C.) 4 05:08.105
6 Saratoga (Kiernan, A.) 6 05:33.265

#160 Girls JV 8+ Final 1 (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Mihalis, E.) 2 05:04.155
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Woodrow, J.) 3 05:06.645
3 Saratoga (Cuneo, K.) 4 05:09.821
4 Skyline (Dudley, V.) 1 05:13.009
5 New Trier (Scarano, A.) 5 05:13.062
6 Vineland (Panzini, G.) 6 05:39.699

#161 Boys JV 8+ Final 1 (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Spengler, E.) 1 04:31.363
2 Pine Crest (Fernandez-Guckes, A.) 5 04:33.253
3 St. Ignatius (Cleveland) (Stutzman, B.) 3 04:34.049
4 Absegami (Blair, S.) 4 04:34.956
5 Gonzaga (Meyer, C.) 2 04:38.167
6 Yorktown (Schwarz, S.) 6 04:50.449

#162 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x Final 1 (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Shipley (Kelly, M.) 3 05:29.814
2 Shenendehowa (McDonald, M.) 4 05:33.051
3 Saline (Hargrove, F.) 2 05:33.153
4 Western Albermarle (Massarelli, E.) 6 05:36.144
5 Saratoga (Bruce, C.) 5 05:41.401
6 Plant (Horwitz, A.) 1 05:57.634

#163 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Final 1 (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Burke, T.) 3 04:46.345
2 Belen Jesuit (O'Flaherty, B.) 5 04:50.356
3 Skyline (Leyland, A.) 1 04:50.491
4 Springside Chestnut Hill (Cunningham, E.) 4 04:51.891
5 Niskayuna (Oconnell, B.) 2 05:00.631
6 Brophy (Patel, A.) 6 05:05.018

#164 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final 1 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Axelrod, E.) 3 05:32.569
2 Merion Mercy (Taylor Gregitis) 4 05:36.066
3 Wakefield (Kotliarov, A.) 1 05:37.075
4 Harriton (Sack, A.) 5 05:41.251
5 Saint Joseph Academy (Fox, E.) 2 05:45.928
6 Montclair (Kaloudis, E.) 6 05:54.594

#165 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final 1 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Manhasset (Menke, G.) 4 04:54.390
2 Belen Jesuit (Casariego, N.) 5 04:54.990
3 Canisius (Walter, R.) 3 04:58.839
4 Brophy (Curley, J.) 1 05:08.410
5 Montgomery Bell (Hughes, J.) 2 05:14.480
6 Norfolk Academy (McNider, P.) 6 05:15.329

#166 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final 1 (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Healy, K.) 3 05:05.166
2 Nardin (Beyer, M.) 6 05:13.256
3 Niskayuna (Castle, M.) 2 05:16.970
4 W.T. Woodson (Hissong, J.) 4 05:17.930
5 Manhasset (Lyons, M.) 5 05:22.419
6 Marietta (Smith, M.) 1 05:45.689

#167 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final 1 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit (Rodriguez, J.) 3 04:25.867
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Sullivan, Q.) 4 04:29.823
3 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Wicklund, K.) 2 04:30.434
4 La Salle (Ernst, W.) 5 04:34.511
5 New Trier (Glew, C.) 1 04:34.513
6 Canisius (Oh, J.) 6 04:45.940

#168 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Final 1 (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Figura, K.) 4 04:59.132
2 Loyola Academy (Collins, S.) 3 05:08.172
3 Whitman (Stallard-Wilder, M.) 6 05:11.674
4 St. Andrew (Moseley, P.) 5 05:14.222
5 Winter Park (CHOULJIAN, L.) 1 05:15.576
6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (May, M.) 2 05:18.343

#169 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Final 1 (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (Everett, O.) 3 04:30.031
2 Montclair (Weil, T.) 4 04:32.893
3 Central Catholic Pitt (Maier, T.) 6 04:33.427
4 Upper Arlington (Zou, G.) 5 04:37.423
5 Winter Park (Megginson, W.) 2 04:38.627
- Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Zughaib, L.) 1 Excluded

#170 Girls Varsity 1x Final 1 (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Horace Mann (Thomas, K.) 4 06:07.523
2 Schuylerville (Swenson, E.) 3 06:12.596
3 Immaculate Heart (Welp, G.) 2 06:14.220
4 Oxbridge (Ramsey, A.) 5 06:20.894
5 Ellis (Hong, A.) 1 06:22.894
6 Germantown Academy (Wescott, E.) 6 06:25.919

#171 Boys Varsity 1x Final 1 (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Friends (Wright, J.) 2 05:21.325
2 St. Anthony's (Karen, J.) 3 05:24.052
3 FD Roosevelt (Burns, R.) 4 05:25.856
4 Taylor-Allderdice (Horvitz, B.) 6 05:29.901
5 James River (Foltz, T.) 5 05:32.868
6 Cranbrook Kingswood (Van Houten, W.) 1 05:41.632

#172 Girls Varsity 2x Final 1 (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Freemont (Ulitsky, I.) 3 05:37.405
2 Ridgewood (Perez, A.) 4 05:37.409
3 Albemarle (Wuensch, E.) 2 05:46.518
4 Agnes Irwin (Jaskot, J.) 6 05:48.619
5 Perrysburg (Dibling, A.) 1 06:12.276
6 Our Lady of Mercy (Roch.) (Schaertl, O.) 5 06:14.252

#173 Boys Varsity 2x Final 1 (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brophy (Harrison, K.) 2 05:05.671
2 Holy Spirit (Buchan, A.) 6 05:06.006
3 Burnt Hills (Holt, C.) 5 05:06.043
4 Albemarle (Pierce, A.) 3 05:06.851
5 Gilman (Theodore, J.) 1 05:07.480
6 Belen Jesuit (García-Sarraff, J.) 4 05:09.814

#174 Girls Varsity 4x Final 1 (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Concannon, K.) 3 05:12.814
2 Episcopal PA (Konopka, J.) 4 05:19.462
3 Colgan (Nicolai, L.) 2 05:29.201
4 JEB Stuart (McGuigan, P.) 5 05:40.842
5 Skyline (Krawcke, A.) 1 05:55.058

#175 Boys Varsity 4x Final 1 (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Prep (McGlinn, J.) 3 04:32.019
2 Saratoga (Fairley, M.) 4 04:36.371
3 Haddon Twp (Cronin, A.) 6 04:43.248
4 Conestoga (Molsbergen, R.) 2 04:46.105
5 Skyline (Libs, B.) 1 04:49.109
6 Shenendehowa (ryan, s.) 5 04:50.759

#176 Girls Varsity 4+ Grand Final (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 5 05:27.535
2 Merion Mercy (Begley, I.) 4 05:29.992
3 Sebastian River (thull, a.) 2 05:32.396
4 Montclair (Pitera, M.) 3 05:35.809
5 Girls Prep (Smith, A.) 6 05:35.902
6 Haddonfield (Rowling, A.) 1 05:45.548

#177 Boys Varsity 4+ Grand Final (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haverford (Costello, J.) 2 04:51.057
2 Nichols (Berzon, Z.) 3 04:52.571
3 Blair (Junkermann, L.) 4 04:52.710
4 Wakefield (Belvin, N.) 5 04:56.898
5 McCallie (Pedigo, P.) 1 04:57.934
6 Suffern (Dain, M.) 6 05:12.428

#178 Girls Varsity 8+ Grand Final (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Martin, B.) 3 04:46.853
2 Winter Park (Fitts, A.) 4 04:52.163
3 TC Williams (Carey, C.) 1 04:55.661
4 Loyola Academy (Molins, E.) 2 04:58.163
5 Moorestown (Sims, K.) 6 04:59.892
6 New Trier (melgard, c.) 5 05:01.649

#179 Boys Varsity 8+ Grand Final (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Vecchione, H.) 3 04:16.232
2 New Trier (Skinner, P.) 1 04:18.587
3 Upper Arlington (Hutchinson, C.) 4 04:20.589
4 Gonzaga (Roberts, J.) 6 04:22.939
5 St. Joseph's Prep (Payton, A.) 5 04:23.111
6 Winter Park (Springsteen, M.) 2 04:28.729

#180 Girls Varsity 4+ Petite Final (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Nardin (Dietrich, L.) 3 05:38.651
2 Langley (Kuligowski, T.) 2 05:41.134
3 St. Ignatius (Chicago) (Schoen, J.) 1 05:47.005
4 Saint Joseph Academy (Zurawski, A.) 5 05:47.386
5 Bishop Eustace (Salvati, G.) 4 05:48.534
6 Holton-Arms (Mendelsohn, A.) 6 06:03.405

#181 Boys Varsity 4+ Petite Final (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Peddie (Rizzuto-Flancbaum, Z.) 2 04:59.315
2 Fayetteville-Manlius (Peters, B.) 3 05:03.625
3 Episcopal PA (Reape, I.) 6 05:04.953
4 Fordham Prep (Patti, E.) 4 05:06.243
5 St. Ignatius (Chicago) (Quinn-Pasin, H.) 5 05:07.500
6 Oakcrest (Ragan, A.) 1 05:26.060

#182 Girls Varsity 8+ Petite Final (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 National Cathedral (Ryder, C.) 2 04:58.609
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (SUOMELA, J.) 1 05:04.259
3 St. Andrew (Berl, W.) 5 05:04.856
4 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) (Valenciano, S.) 3 05:06.564
5 Ocean City HS (Panico, A.) 6 05:08.995
6 Mount Saint Joseph (Edling, K.) 4 05:09.274

#183 Boys Varsity 8+ Petite Final (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Springe, I.) 2 04:23.312
2 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Wicks, E.) 6 04:24.083
3 Loyola Academy (SMITH, J.) 5 04:24.776
4 St. Andrew (Gray, W.) 3 04:24.812
5 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) (Phelan, L.) 4 04:28.812
6 Chaminade (McDonald, J.) 1 04:30.233