SRAA National Championships Regatta 2017
Full Race Results


#1 Girls Varsity 1x (1-2 to Final; remainder eliminated) (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Schuylerville (Swenson, E.) 3 06:21.558
2 Greenhills (Reeves, E.) 4 06:34.240
3 Merion Mercy (Sherman, M.) 2 06:43.600
4 Hampton (Mills, K.) 1 06:52.860
5 Egg Harbor (Salerno, I.) 5 07:36.128

#2 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 2 (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Hockaday (Cohen, T.) 4 06:14.966
2 Briar Woods (Herbstritt, H.) 3 06:32.979
3 Albemarle (Knight, B.) 1 06:39.559
4 Strath Haven (Mervine, D.) 2 06:53.029
5 Abington (Madden, M.) 5 07:05.702

#3 Girls Varsity 1x Heat 3 (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Huntington (Nykolyn, M.) 1 06:11.611
2 Howard Gardner (Creskoff, S.) 3 06:18.860
3 St. Stephens and St. Agnes (Solms, P.) 4 06:36.565
4 Germantown Friends (Okeson, L.) 5 06:38.761
5 Immaculate Heart (Giannotta, J.) 2 06:49.763

#4 Boys Varsity 1x (1-4 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Fort Plain (Sammons, E.) 3 05:50.223
2 Parkersburg South (Chapman, D.) 1 05:52.851
3 Claritas (Bucko, J.) 4 05:54.703
4 Don Bosco Prep (O'Keefe, M.) 2 06:10.365
5 Roman Catholic (Leiva, P.) 5 06:13.533

#5 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 2 (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Friends (Wright, J.) 3 05:42.190
2 Riverhead (Hubbard, M.) 4 05:55.466
3 Roosevelt (Burns, R.) 6 05:55.791
4 Tampa Catholic (Muller, J.) 2 06:00.675
5 Hylton (McNamara, C.) 5 06:04.896
6 Jeb Stuart (Mullane, S.) 1 06:32.961

#6 Boys Varsity 1x Heat 3 (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Anthony's (Karen, J.) 4 05:41.406
2 Ridgewood (Koontz, C.) 3 05:46.833
3 James River (Foltz, T.) 5 06:05.253
4 Bergen Catholic (Sunden, R.) 2 06:08.724
5 Western Albermarle (Mahoney, J.) 6 06:09.509
6 St. Peters Prep (Applegarth, A.) 1 06:09.913

#7 Girls Ltwt 2x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Baldwin (Lanchoney, O.) 3 05:55.748
2 TC Williams (Fernandez, C.) 2 05:57.695
3 Xavier Prep (Jablonski, D.) 4 06:01.840
4 Montclair (Aase-Remedios, G.) 1 06:07.303
5 Ridgewood (Phillips, M.) 5 06:12.000
6 Conestoga (Green, A.) 6 06:15.741

#8 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Friends (Maguire, K.) 3 06:02.233
2 Western Albermarle (Tarleton, K.) 1 06:03.505
3 Albemarle (Lewis, H.) 6 06:11.795
4 Rye (Sutherland, C.) 2 06:14.465
5 Saline (Bergren, M.) 5 06:24.871
6 Cathedral Catholic (Endres, A.) 4 06:26.605

#9 Boys Ltwt 2x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 E.L. Crossley (Keith, K.) 3 05:12.750
2 North Allegheny (Kalcevic, A.) 4 05:14.685
3 Ridgewood (Daspin, S.) 2 05:21.555
4 Conestoga (Wang, F.) 5 05:28.514
5 Great Bridge (Garrow, B.) 1 05:32.415
6 Belen Jesuit (Gonzalez Irigoyen, S.) 6 05:33.930

#10 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Keenan, P.) 4 05:21.203
2 Albemarle (Pierce, A.) 3 05:23.202
3 Shipley (Hannon, N.) 2 05:25.433
4 Shenendehowa (Moore, P.) 1 05:28.017
5 Roman Catholic (Muwwakkil, O.) 6 05:41.657
6 St. Ignatius Chicago (Young, E.) 5 05:51.630

#11 Girls Varsity 2x (1-4 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ridgewood (Callaghan, C.) 3 06:04.785
2 Brighton (Friedberg, J.) 2 06:08.374
3 North Allegheny (Korvink-Kucinski, C.) 4 06:15.997
4 Lower Merion (Wilson-Leslie, S.) 5 06:34.242
5 Egg Harbor (Maffia, K.) 1 06:43.074

#12 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Shaker (Matrassi, A.) 4 06:04.031
2 Hampton (Duff, J.) 2 06:19.083
3 Jeb Stuart (Wiley, M.) 1 06:20.439
4 Episcopal PA (Zirnkilton, H.) 3 06:24.931
5 North Arlington (McCann, A.) 5 06:44.681

#13 Girls Varsity 2x Heat 3 (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Albemarle (Wuensch, E.) 4 06:03.916
2 Colgan (Michelsen, N.) 5 06:13.326
3 Baldwin (Kiser, C.) 3 06:20.063
4 Upper St. Clair (McConaghy, M.) 6 06:23.336
5 Conestoga (Culbert, H.) 2 06:25.151
6 Tampa Catholic (Hauber, I.) 1 06:27.135

#14 Boys Varsity 2x (1-4 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Shenendehowa (Campone, M.) 3 05:19.401
2 Conestoga (Balch, M.) 2 05:21.710
3 Germantown Academy (Moeller, N.) 4 05:24.463
4 Cranbrook Kingswood (Van Houten, W.) 5 05:28.406
5 Great Bridge (Williams, Z.) 1 05:41.566

#15 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 2 (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Quintiliani, A.) 3 05:12.899
2 Skyline (Evers, J.) 4 05:22.322
3 Don Bosco Prep (Cordaro, O.) 2 05:43.064
4 Haddon Twp (Revier, P.) 5 05:53.882
5 Western Albermarle (von Elten, S.) 1 07:20.122

#16 Boys Varsity 2x Heat 3 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Augustine (Hopkins, B.) 3 05:19.190
2 Saratoga (Shaw, D.) 4 05:22.460
3 Christian Brothers NJ (Toppi, M.) 2 05:24.152
4 Lower Merion (Koerner, M.) 5 05:33.667
5 Roman Catholic (Dunbar, E.) 6 05:40.770
6 Hylton (Lee, N.) 1 05:49.984

#17 Girls Freshman 8+ (1-3 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Cuneo, K.) 3 05:20.116
2 Winter Park (Pazzelli, O.) 2 05:35.731
3 Merion Mercy (DeVlieger, P.) 1 05:37.607
4 Upper Arlington (Kelley, A.) 4 05:40.199
5 Shenendehowa (CARNEY, M.) 5 05:42.866

#18 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Figura, K.) 3 05:19.252
2 Montclair (Mihalis, E.) 2 05:31.189
3 Washington-Lee (Slater, C.) 5 05:36.714
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Morrow, G.) 4 05:40.030
5 Manhasset (LoPinto, A.) 1 05:44.037

#19 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ocean City (Chiarello, E.) 3 05:28.176
2 TC Williams (Elkins, A.) 4 05:37.191
3 Nardin (roselli, J.) 2 05:39.671
4 Oakton (Kost, K.) 1 05:44.902
5 Great Valley (Segarnick, M.) 5 05:45.412
6 Radnor (Eggert, L.) 6 05:56.646

#20 Girls Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Whitman (Kahlenberg, A.) 4 05:33.131
2 Holy Spirit (Driscoll, K.) 5 05:36.713
3 Plant (Ross, L.) 2 05:43.400
4 Jefferson (Li, M.) 1 05:44.700
5 Saint Joseph Academy (Zerman, H.) 3 05:45.690
6 Eustace (BLANCHARD, I.) 6 06:12.040

#21 Boys Freshman 8+ (1-3 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Meidenbauer, K.) 3 04:48.569
2 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Pratt, J.) 4 04:55.979
3 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Fatur, C.) 2 04:57.514
4 Niskayuna (Quinn, S.) 5 04:58.193
5 Haddonfield (Chelotti, G.) 1 05:06.181
6 Radnor (Janson, J.) 6 05:30.533

#22 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 La Salle (Newman, T.) 3 04:50.597
2 Chaminade (Figueroa, K.) 1 04:54.562
3 Gonzaga (Richardson, M.) 2 04:57.532
4 Montclair (Unruh, E.) 4 05:05.149
5 Canisius (Oh, J.) 6 05:10.347
6 GPS/McCallie (Cummings, R.) 5 05:19.416

#23 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Edward (Ham, J.) 5 04:51.040
2 New Trier (Florida, K.) 3 04:54.493
3 Christian Brothers NJ (Kwon, A.) 1 04:55.557
4 Mainland (Canesi, D.) 2 05:03.008
5 Oakton (Bellingham, B.) 6 05:03.488
6 Belen Jesuit (O'Flaherty, B.) 4 05:16.922

#24 Boys Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Redwood (Burns, O.) 4 04:45.648
2 St. Joseph Prep (Rosser, C.) 3 04:48.851
3 Central Catholic Pitt (Miyaki, I.) 2 04:59.806
4 Fordham Prep (Minella, F.) 1 05:04.868
5 Woodbridge (Wood, N.) 5 05:07.364
6 Washington-Lee (Crittenden-Toth, N.) 6 05:11.856

#25 Girls JV4+ (1-3 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 3 05:49.279
2 Great Bridge (Haueter, I.) 2 06:02.687
3 Xavier Prep (Garcia, C.) 4 06:04.650
4 Wakefield (Henkle, A.) 1 06:12.504
5 Holy Spirit (Beck, A.) 5 06:24.304
6 Rhinebeck (Schulkind, C.) 6 06:37.317

#26 Girls JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Faust, K.) 3 05:56.578
2 Shaker Heights (Calabrese, S.) 5 06:09.407
3 North Arlington (Austin, T.) 6 06:10.275
4 Mount St. Marys (Treanor, I.) 4 06:15.275
5 Cathedral Catholic (Dorn, V.) 2 06:20.847
6 RFH (Etzler, R.) 1 06:27.945

#27 Girls JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 GPS/McCallie (Brown, L.) 4 05:49.698
2 Egg Harbor (Diggins, K.) 3 05:53.411
3 Nutley (Feaster, A.) 2 05:59.213
4 Upper Arlington (Parwani, S.) 5 06:01.646
5 Harriton (Ling, M.) 1 06:19.858
6 South County (Taradash, A.) 6 06:31.658

#28 Girls JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rockford (powers, H.) 5 06:01.617
2 Mercy (Rochester) (Schaertl, O.) 4 06:04.702
3 West Springfield (Rupinen, K.) 2 06:04.896
4 Holy Names-FL (Lowman, S.) 3 06:06.369
5 Bishop O'Connell (Manzano, D.) 1 06:13.846
6 Walter Johnson (GArdiner, C.) 6 06:22.847

#29 Boys JV4+ (1-3 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Nichols (Berzon, Z.) 3 05:10.674
2 Rye (Vanamee, P.) 2 05:16.032
3 Great Bridge (Saintsing, A.) 4 05:16.462
4 St. Joseph Prep (Crawford, J.) 5 05:50.230
5 Hillsborough (Luis Cuevas) 1 06:15.140

#30 Boys JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Don Bosco Prep (Mortati, E.) 3 05:08.493
2 GPS/McCallie (Pedigo, P.) 4 05:13.643
3 Anthony Wayne (Hilt, T.) 2 05:23.673
4 Christian Brothers NJ (Kiechlin, V.) 6 05:30.303
5 South County (Hamilton, T.) 5 05:31.971
6 Sebastian River (Prinsen-Balu, O.) 1 05:36.351

#31 Boys JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Upper Arlington (Zou, G.) 4 05:09.188
2 Bishop O'Connell (Berry, A.) 3 05:13.709
3 Walter Johnson (Coughlin, J.) 6 05:19.718
4 Suffern (Dain, M.) 5 05:25.803
5 Gloucester (Raha, J.) 2 05:41.489
6 Cathedral Catholic (Llagas, D.) 1 05:57.104

#32 Boys JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Radnor (Lyons, B.) 3 05:12.703
2 Saratoga (Elliott, J.) 2 05:15.276
3 Shaker Heights (Murray, N.) 6 05:19.749
4 Taylor-Allderdice (Horvitz, B.) 1 05:22.201
5 Belen Jesuit (Rojas, E.) 4 05:38.611
6 RFH (Incremona, B.) 5 05:41.434

#33 Girls JV8+ (1-3 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Reardon, M.) 3 05:21.331
2 TC Williams (Sedehi, R.) 4 05:25.208
3 Lake Braddock (Kershaw, A.) 5 05:28.871
4 Walter Johnson (Mann, G.) 2 05:33.223
5 Absegami (Malgieri, G.) 1 06:02.811

#34 Girls JV 8+ Heat 2 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Woodrow, J.) 3 05:10.844
2 Yorktown (Donahue, M.) 5 05:18.421
3 Lower Merion (Stanton, K.) 2 05:20.233
4 Moorestown (Sims, K.) 4 05:21.476
5 Holy Spirit (Dumadag, D.) 1 05:51.439

#35 Girls JV 8+ Heat 3 (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Radnor (Modell, R.) 3 05:13.950
2 Manhasset (Kiley, E.) 4 05:18.045
3 Niskayuna (Wadsworth, T.) 2 05:22.961
4 Plant (Pillsbury, T.) 1 05:36.561
5 Woodbridge (Hobbs, H.) 5 05:42.156

#36 Girls JV 8+ Heat 4 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Upper Arlington (Holman, A.) 4 05:06.697
2 Merion Mercy (Lamb, S.) 3 05:16.556
3 Vineland (Mayhew, C.) 5 05:33.216
4 Kearny (Gonzalez, V.) 2 05:37.477

#37 Boys JV8+ (1-3 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Chaminade (Kearney, K.) 3 04:38.340
2 Wilson (Klein, E.) 4 04:40.917
3 New Trier (Joyce, D.) 2 04:41.162
4 Niskayuna (Schingo, V.) 6 04:47.413
5 Forest Park (Romano, R.) 5 04:48.880
6 Plant (BELMONT, R.) 1 04:53.958

#38 Boys JV 8+ Heat 2 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Academy (SMITH, J.) 4 04:36.312
2 St. Augustine (D'Amelio, A.) 2 04:39.611
3 Mainland (Silbert, R.) 3 04:40.281
4 Lower Merion (Balciunas, A.) 5 04:55.304
5 Jefferson (Zheng, A.) 1 04:57.621
6 Lake Braddock (Sauter, J.) 6 05:23.256

#39 Boys JV 8+ Heat 3 (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Cooperman, L.) 4 04:41.309
2 St. Joseph Prep (Ziemniak, N.) 2 04:42.782
3 St. Ignatius OH (Vedda, J.) 3 04:45.457
4 Bishop O'Connell (McBride, H.) 5 04:54.395
5 La Salle (Timoney, D.) 1 04:57.665
6 GPS/McCallie (Braden, J.) 6 05:11.609

#40 Boys JV 8+ Heat 4 (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers NJ (Reddington, G.) 4 04:36.836
2 Canisius (Ezquerro, W.) 3 04:41.424
3 Gonzaga (Sobolewski, R.) 5 04:48.577
4 Central Catholic Pitt (Guy, A.) 2 04:55.267
5 Kearny (Tully, A.) 1 04:56.921
6 Shenendehowa (Cuva, A.) 6 05:15.944

#41 Girls Varsity 4+ (1 to Semis; 2-3 to Reps; 4- eliminated) (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Lamb, M.) 3 05:35.667
2 Radnor (Duffy, A.) 2 05:51.071
3 Absegami (Karovic, E.) 4 05:56.124
4 City Honors (Lonas, S.) 5 06:09.404
5 Gunston (Sherman, O.) 1 06:26.282

#42 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Harriton (de Jong, F.) 3 05:39.798
2 RFH (Worobel, E.) 1 05:45.753
3 Emma Willard (Dexter, M.) 4 05:56.843
4 Mount Saint Joseph (McGreevey, M.) 2 06:10.177
5 Holy Cross (Kiyonaga, C.) 5 06:12.067

#43 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Baldwinsville (Skapura, G.) 4 05:43.907
2 Bonner & Prendergast (Covert, D.) 2 05:48.292
3 Cathedral Catholic (Roy, S.) 3 05:48.562
4 West Potomac (Lane, C.) 1 05:50.008
5 Holton-Arms (Mendelsohn, A.) 5 05:58.075

#44 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Nardin (Stoll, J.) 3 05:35.846
2 West Springfield (Gordon, M.) 4 05:46.826
3 Bishop O'Connell (Reing, C.) 2 06:02.689
4 Langley (Pierce, E.) 5 06:06.379

#45 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Eustace (Salvati, G.) 4 05:41.543
2 Parkersburg South (Morris, J.) 3 05:44.325
3 Kearny (DeCarvalho, L.) 5 06:10.790
4 Riverdale (Norum, E.) 2 06:26.013

#46 Girls Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Culver (Wilkerson, M.) 3 05:57.935
2 Oakton (Couch, S.) 5 06:02.967
3 Cold Spring Harbor (Hubner, M.) 2 06:08.842
4 Sebastian River (Winans, A.) 4 06:27.968

#47 Boys Varsity 4+ (1 to Semis; 2-3 to Reps; 4- eliminated) (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Father Judge (Coelho, A.) 3 04:56.300
2 Radnor (Morris, N.) 4 05:06.607
3 Tampa Prep (Stec, C.) 2 05:14.397
4 Manhasset (Foglio, S.) 1 05:16.514
5 Stone Bridge (Calpin, A.) 5 05:17.495

#48 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers NJ (Wicks, E.) 3 05:09.554
2 Egg Harbor (Merendino, A.) 5 05:14.196
3 City Honors (Hassett, J.) 4 05:16.352
4 Berkeley Prep (Shell, G.) 2 05:22.689
5 Cold Spring Harbor (Sepanski, W.) 1 05:29.647

#49 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Absegami (Calimer, T.) 3 05:02.685
2 St. Peters Prep (William Slaski) 4 05:11.522
3 Oakcrest (Christian, D.) 1 05:12.418
4 Cathedral Catholic (Crousore, N.) 5 05:14.552
5 Kearny (Grimm, C.) 2 05:15.022

#50 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 GPS/McCallie (Gable, J.) 2 04:59.836
2 Canisius (Sullivan, J.) 3 05:03.196
3 TC Williams (McGivern, C.) 4 05:11.942
4 St. Edward (O'Neil, M.) 5 05:17.839
5 Unionville (Steuteville, J.) 1 05:41.862

#51 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rockford (Anderson, J.) 4 04:58.390
2 Fayetteville-Manlius (DeNoble, D.) 3 05:06.929
3 Spackenkill (Gagliardi, T.) 1 05:22.375
4 Lake Braddock (Cochran, C.) 2 05:22.952
5 Archbishop Carroll (Melocchi, N.) 5 05:26.935

#52 Boys Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Walter Johnson (Boudabbous, A.) 3 04:57.938
2 St. Ignatius Chicago (Justic, J.) 4 04:59.406
3 Gunston (Jones, B.) 2 05:23.379
4 Eustace (Propp, J.) 5 05:26.699

#53 Girls Varsity 8+ (1 to Semis; 2-3 to Reps; 4- eliminated) (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Martin, B.) 3 04:54.946
2 James Madison (Barrett, E.) 2 05:01.643
3 TC Williams (Parsons, H.) 4 05:02.566
4 Wilson (Koerner, A.) 5 05:05.289
5 James River (Alexander, B.) 1 05:32.149

#54 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 National Cathedral (Ryder, C.) 3 05:03.877
2 B-CC (Chan, K.) 4 05:07.307
3 Niskayuna (Rogers, M.) 2 05:08.027
4 Fayetteville-Manlius (Shyne, R.) 5 05:14.654
5 Eustace (Blinebury, T.) 1 05:40.977

#55 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Whitman (Carson, H.) 3 05:03.430
2 Holy Spirit (McKeever, H.) 4 05:07.622
3 Saint Joseph Academy (Barni, E.) 5 05:10.855
4 W.T. Woodson (Fisher, H.) 2 05:20.985

#56 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Raggi, F.) 3 05:01.706
2 Saint Ignatius (Kostanecki, S.) 4 05:10.416
3 Archbishop Carroll (O'Brien, A.) 5 05:13.733
4 McLean (Zysk, C.) 2 05:15.686

#57 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Academy (Molins, E.) 3 05:00.171
2 Montclair (Pitera, M.) 4 05:05.216
3 Ocean City (Panico, A.) 2 05:14.971
4 Haddonfield (Kommedal, E.) 5 05:15.142

#58 Girls Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Johnson, L.) 4 04:59.603
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Timoney, C.) 3 05:04.828
3 Plant (norton, c.) 5 05:12.378
4 Mainland (Barnett, J.) 2 05:25.720

#59 Boys Varsity 8+ (1 to Semis; 2-3 to Reps; 4- eliminated) (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Vecchione, H.) 3 04:25.468
2 Central Catholic Pitt (Cummin, H.) 1 04:31.148
3 Haverford (Costello, J.) 4 04:35.353
4 Saint Ignatius (Wynne, B.) 2 04:36.426
5 Woodbridge (Conrad, D.) 5 04:37.828

#60 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Albans (Jia, H.) 3 04:27.221
2 St. Ignatius OH (Leusch, J.) 4 04:30.113
3 Whitman (While, J.) 2 04:31.708
4 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Pratt, C.) 5 04:35.749
5 Wakefield (Fontaine, S.) 1 04:40.869

#61 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Chatain, P.) 3 04:22.944
2 Upper Arlington (Burcham, G.) 5 04:24.803
3 Chaminade (McDonald, J.) 2 04:27.368
4 Fordham Prep (Ptucha, M.) 4 04:30.226
5 DeMatha (Lama, L.) 1 04:31.318

#62 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 La Salle (Wilt, E.) 4 04:23.952
2 Episcopal PA (Purtill, W.) 3 04:28.643
3 Ocean City (Rumaker, K.) 2 04:32.137
4 W.T. Woodson (von Christierson, T.) 5 04:36.730
5 Oakton (Alperi, G.) 1 04:37.613

#63 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 B-CC (Stark, J.) 3 04:24.263
2 Junipero Serra (Whittle, L.) 4 04:28.013
3 McLean (Hilliard, J.) 2 04:28.280
4 Mainland (Storr, J.) 5 04:32.246
5 Jefferson (Serger, J.) 1 05:01.650

#64 Boys Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph Prep (Giangiordano, N.) 3 04:22.530
2 St. Edward (Kujda, Z.) 4 04:28.783
3 St. Augustine (Leonetti, J.) 5 04:33.746
4 Langley (Scott, S.) 2 04:35.486

#65 Girls 2nd 8+ (1-4 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Kilcullen, D.) 3 05:07.842
2 Loyola Academy (Collins, S.) 2 05:13.908
3 Wilson (Smyth, E.) 5 05:24.492
4 Saint Joseph Academy (Corrigan, L.) 1 05:27.420
5 Saint Ignatius (Peltier, N.) 4 05:29.507

#66 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Crossley, L.) 3 05:06.903
2 TC Williams (Motsinger, A.) 4 05:09.341
3 B-CC (May, M.) 2 05:14.853
4 Whitman (Hall, C.) 5 05:21.430
5 Mainland (Vanace, R.) 1 05:35.683
6 Fayetteville-Manlius (Lesh, K.) 6 05:42.321

#67 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Lafontant, F.) 3 05:05.437
2 Montclair (McClenahan, W.) 2 05:12.717
3 Holy Spirit (TUOHY, C.) 4 05:17.320
4 Mount Saint Joseph (ALTOMARE, S.) 5 05:19.374
5 Haddonfield (Hohweiler, K.) 1 05:40.407
6 Archbishop Carroll (Grube, G.) 6 05:50.145

#68 Boys 2nd 8+ (1-4 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 La Salle (Virkler, A.) 3 04:30.108
2 Saint Ignatius (Lenox, M.) 4 04:32.828
3 St. Joseph Prep (Barbera, J.) 2 04:41.933
4 Whitman (Parker-Young, J.) 5 04:43.756
5 DeMatha (Mora, N.) 1 04:44.290
6 St. Augustine (Carey, C.) 6 04:59.253

#69 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Collins, W.) 3 04:35.223
2 New Trier (Buzard, S.) 2 04:38.190
3 B-CC (Gross, J.) 4 04:38.720
4 Ocean City (Centrone, N.) 6 04:45.386
5 Oakton (Skangos, C.) 1 04:47.870
6 Chaminade (Thilman, M.) 5 04:49.430

#70 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Central Catholic Pitt (Maier, T.) 4 04:34.595
2 Fordham Prep (Chwalkowski, N.) 3 04:36.398
3 Junipero Serra (Clark, J.) 2 04:42.245
4 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Potempa, M.) 5 04:45.390
5 W.T. Woodson (Livingston, J.) 6 04:45.857
6 Woodbridge (Jesswein, M.) 1 04:48.503

#71 Girls Ltwt 4+ (1-3 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 E.L. Crossley (Labricciosa, J.) 3 05:36.433
2 New Trier (Lerner, J.) 2 05:52.357
3 Holy Names-FL (Thorpe, I.) 5 05:55.303
4 GPS/McCallie (Compton, C.) 4 05:58.510
5 Merion Mercy (Naser, R.) 1 06:22.970

#72 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Dodd, M.) 3 05:40.064
2 Absegami (Reed, C.) 4 05:54.834
3 Wakefield (Vest, S.) 2 05:59.178
4 Academy of Notre Dame (Shearn, T.) 5 06:21.858
5 Woodbridge (Barrera, M.) 1 06:22.878

#73 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rye (Kinstel, E.) 5 05:49.752
2 Langley (Rogers, S.) 3 05:53.594
3 Nutley (Mackle, M.) 2 05:55.909
4 Kearny (Martins, I.) 4 05:59.185
5 Rhinebeck (Kantaros, E.) 1 06:21.000

#74 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Nichols (Alford, G.) 4 05:49.914
2 Ransom Everglades (Pinilla, I.) 3 06:00.647
3 Mount Saint Joseph (McKernan, S.) 2 06:07.730
4 Harriton (de Jong, F.) 5 06:08.684

#75 Boys Ltwt 4+ (1-4 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers NJ (Wicklund, K.) 3 05:05.321
2 Fox Chapel (McIvor, A.) 4 05:08.381
3 Radnor (McGee, W.) 2 05:21.514
4 Nutley (Scorsone, M.) 5 05:23.387
5 Oakton (Mai, A.) 1 05:26.331
6 Wakefield (Brady, J.) 6 05:30.364

#76 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rye (Dailey, J.) 3 05:03.150
2 Atlantic City (Parekh, Y.) 4 05:14.783
3 Montgomery Bell (Hughes, J.) 1 05:18.707
4 Stone Bridge (Jones, E.) 2 05:19.393
5 Warwick (Zakzewski, B.) 5 05:27.900
6 Absegami (Hart, A.) 6 05:31.257

#77 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Lerner, H.) 4 05:13.453
2 St. Joseph Prep (Kambour, A.) 3 05:16.506
3 Canisius (Porter, Z.) 5 05:17.446
4 Harriton (Terwiesch, N.) 2 05:19.466
5 Egg Harbor (Rice, R.) 6 05:21.029
6 South County (Ballard, M.) 1 05:23.283

#78 Girls Ltwt 8+ (1-2 to Final; remainder eliminated) (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Dickerson, L.) 3 05:04.134
2 Radnor (Spray, J.) 5 05:25.969
3 Lake Braddock (bartels, n.) 4 05:28.109
4 Nutley (Giron, P.) 1 05:42.024
5 Ocean City (Greene, N.) 2 05:46.637

#79 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Manhasset (Lyons, M.) 2 05:02.308
2 Merion Mercy (Baccile, A.) 3 05:06.804
3 Yorktown (Love, K.) 4 05:19.488
4 Mercy (Rochester) (Schaeffer, M.) 5 05:19.941

#80 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Healy, K.) 3 05:09.550
2 Rockford (Brom, P.) 2 05:30.174
3 Sebastian River (Faria, M.) 4 05:45.280
4 W.T. Woodson (Chan, S.) 5 08:19.730

#81 Boys Ltwt 8+ (1-4 to Semis; remainder eliminated) (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit (Menendez, J.) 3 04:22.322
2 Christian Brothers NJ (Prince, M.) 4 04:38.049
3 St. Peters Prep (Ramos, R.) 5 04:38.462
4 St. Ignatius OH (Stutzman, B.) 2 04:46.285
5 Moorestown (Brooks, J.) 1 05:00.489

#82 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph Prep (Molz, D.) 3 04:32.137
2 New Trier (Knight, M.) 4 04:37.368
3 La Salle (Ernst, W.) 2 04:41.657
4 Saratoga (young, J.) 5 04:43.553
5 St. John's Jesuit (Baca, C.) 6 05:03.792
- Hillsborough (Balaraju, A.) 1 Scratch

#83 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Manhasset (Menke, G.) 3 04:28.595
2 Canisius (Walter, R.) 4 04:31.695
3 St. Augustine (Gitto, G.) 5 04:40.608
4 TC Williams (Psaltis-Ivanis, S.) 2 04:41.445
5 Haddonfield (Fagan, C.) 6 04:51.996
6 Fordham Prep (John Folkerts) 1 04:52.586

#84 Girls JV 4x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Lewis, A.) 3 05:32.832
2 Agnes Irwin (Short, A.) 4 05:35.635
3 Skyline (Edelstein, E.) 1 05:40.198
4 Episcopal PA 6 05:49.288
5 North Allegheny (Gauntner, B.) 2 05:49.778
- Hockaday (Williams, E.) 5 NTT

#85 Girls JV 4x Heat 2 (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Baldwin (Barnett, H.) 3 05:36.386
2 Western Albermarle (Martin, K.) 4 05:43.860
3 Bishop Ireton (Rowland, K.) 5 05:47.816
4 Haddon Twp (Clemens, E.) 1 05:56.010
5 Shenendehowa (Lennon, C.) 2 06:03.120
6 Academy of Notre Dame (Stokes, T.) 6 06:52.646

#86 Boys JV 4x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Plant (Blanton, Jr, B.) 1 04:49.453
2 Saratoga (Hoffman, P.) 3 04:49.637
3 Skyline (Lahousse, V.) 5 04:56.535
4 Conestoga (Molsbergen, R.) 4 04:58.077
5 Brophy (Spitza, J.) 2 05:04.640

#87 Boys JV 4x Heat 2 (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haverford (Russell, T.) 4 04:52.453
2 Ridgewood (Hida, E.) 2 04:54.508
3 Shenendehowa (ryan, s.) 3 04:55.781
4 Roman Catholic (Nielson, D.) 5 04:56.636
5 Belen Jesuit (Huembes, C.) 6 05:00.956
6 South County (Wilkie, J.) 1 05:16.163

#88 Girls Ltwt 4x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Skyline (Lakin, N.) 3 05:36.855
2 Shipley (Kelly, M.) 5 05:50.058
3 Ransom Everglades (Zaidenberg, L.) 2 05:55.321
4 Germantown Friends (Hua, K.) 1 05:57.958
5 Shenendehowa (Schmidt, J.) 4 06:25.413

#89 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Agnes Irwin (Jaskot, J.) 5 05:35.638
2 Saratoga (Fensterer, B.) 3 05:48.463
3 Western Albermarle (Crotteau, D.) 4 05:53.952
4 Hillsborough (Hothem, A.) 2 06:00.958

#90 Boys Ltwt 4x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (16:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Weatherwax, B.) 3 04:52.951
2 Belen Jesuit (zumpano, l.) 2 05:02.670
3 Germantown Friends (Sher, G.) 4 05:15.680
4 Jeb Stuart (Gioseffi, V.) 5 05:18.448
5 Crestwood (Puhl, T.) 1 05:39.826

#91 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brophy (Curley, J.) 3 04:49.914
2 Conestoga (Draper, L.) 4 04:58.578
3 Ransom Everglades (Abbott, C.) 5 05:06.788
4 Roman Catholic (O'Connell, L.) 2 05:07.778

#92 Girls Varsity 4x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (16:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ridgewood (DeGregorio, I.) 4 05:28.644
2 Shenendehowa (Coy, C.) 2 05:36.424
3 Skyline (Burns, K.) 3 05:37.078
4 Sebastian River (O'Neill, A.) 5 05:39.631
5 Our Lady of Mercy (Davis, C.) 1 05:45.024

#93 Girls Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Budike, V.) 3 05:18.905
2 Western Albermarle (von Elten, G.) 4 05:24.742
3 Jeb Stuart (McGuigan, P.) 5 05:33.058
4 Episcopal PA (Conlin, S.) 2 05:40.195
5 Academy of Notre Dame (Devine, A.) 1 06:07.095
6 Egg Harbor (Young, M.) 6 06:32.272

#94 Boys Varsity 4x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (16:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brophy (Carr, J.) 3 04:41.674
2 Haddon Twp (Brown, L.) 4 04:42.334
3 Ransom Everglades (Alfi, O.) 2 04:48.930
4 Roman Catholic (Meehan, J.) 5 04:49.144
5 Albemarle (Benham, C.) 6 04:54.310
6 Burnt Hills (Jackson, S.) 1 04:55.154

#95 Boys Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Preparatory School (McGlinn, J.) 3 04:41.140
2 Saratoga (Marron, N.) 2 04:45.010
3 Conestoga (Amsterdam, M.) 5 04:49.684
4 Western Albermarle (Dister, P.) 1 04:53.620
5 North Allegheny (Appleton, T.) 4 05:02.040
6 Parkersburg South (Goddard, Z.) 6 05:18.460

#96 Girls Varsity 4+ (1-3 to Semi; remainder eliminated) (16:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Emma Willard (Dexter, M.) 5 05:46.690
2 RFH (Worobel, E.) 2 05:47.883
3 Cathedral Catholic (Roy, S.) 1 05:51.586
4 Cold Spring Harbor (Hubner, M.) 6 05:57.470
5 Bonner & Prendergast (Covert, D.) 4 06:01.986
6 Oakton (Couch, S.) 3 06:15.590

#97 Girls Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Parkersburg South (Morris, J.) 3 05:45.667
2 West Springfield (Gordon, M.) 4 05:49.765
3 Absegami (Karovic, E.) 5 05:51.854
4 Bishop O'Connell (Reing, C.) 1 05:55.680
5 Radnor (Duffy, A.) 2 05:56.740
6 Kearny (DeCarvalho, L.) 6 06:11.824

#98 Boys Varsity 4+ (1-3 to Semi; remainder eliminated) (16:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Ignatius Chicago (Justic, J.) 3 05:00.888
2 St. Peters Prep (William Slaski) 4 05:09.685
3 City Honors (Hassett, J.) 5 05:10.735
4 Egg Harbor (Merendino, A.) 2 05:10.861
5 Oakcrest (Christian, D.) 1 05:18.981
6 Gunston (Jones, B.) 6 05:23.218

#99 Boys Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Fayetteville-Manlius (DeNoble, D.) 3 04:59.984
2 Radnor (Morris, N.) 2 05:05.274
3 Canisius (Sullivan, J.) 4 05:05.408
4 TC Williams (McGivern, C.) 1 05:10.911
5 Tampa Prep (Stec, C.) 5 05:18.078
6 Spackenkill (Gagliardi, T.) 6 05:36.438

#100 Girls Varsity 8+ (1-3 to Semi; remainder eliminated) (16:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Timoney, C.) 3 05:03.548
2 Plant (norton, c.) 6 05:06.863
3 Holy Spirit (McKeever, H.) 4 05:07.855
4 B-CC (Chan, K.) 2 05:07.958
5 Niskayuna (Rogers, M.) 5 05:10.048
6 Saint Joseph Academy (Barni, E.) 1 05:13.808

#101 Girls Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Pitera, M.) 3 05:06.295
2 Saint Ignatius (Kostanecki, S.) 4 05:10.035
3 James Madison (Barrett, E.) 2 05:13.309
4 Ocean City (Panico, A.) 6 05:14.639
5 TC Williams (Parsons, H.) 5 05:17.562
6 Archbishop Carroll (O'Brien, A.) 1 05:17.665

#102 Boys Varsity 8+ (1-3 to Semi; remainder eliminated) (17:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Ignatius OH (Leusch, J.) 2 04:25.230
2 St. Edward (Kujda, Z.) 3 04:25.380
3 Upper Arlington (Burcham, G.) 4 04:27.074
4 Chaminade (McDonald, J.) 1 04:27.600
5 Whitman (While, J.) 5 04:30.104
6 St. Augustine (Leonetti, J.) 6 04:33.484

#103 Boys Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (17:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haverford (Costello, J.) 5 04:23.775
2 Episcopal PA (Purtill, W.) 4 04:24.488
3 Central Catholic Pitt (Cummin, H.) 2 04:24.708
4 Junipero Serra (Whittle, L.) 3 04:24.898
5 Ocean City (Rumaker, K.) 1 04:28.768
6 McLean (Hilliard, J.) 6 04:35.941

#104 Girls JV 2x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Freemont (ulitsky, e.) 3 05:57.242
2 Augustine (Lynip, C.) 2 06:13.214
3 Dwight-Englewood (Colquitt, R.) 5 06:20.537
4 Burnt Hills (Anderson, A.) 4 06:30.374
5 Agnes Irwin (Thomas, A.) 1 06:34.080

#105 Girls JV 2x Heat 2 (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ransom Everglades (Mora, M.) 6 06:02.885
2 Sacred Heart Country Day (Bergan, B.) 5 06:06.765
3 Ridgewood (Walton Roth, A.) 4 06:08.753
4 Colgan (Nicolai, L.) 2 06:12.683
5 Perrysburg (Dibling, A.) 3 06:13.620
6 Hylton (Sankoh, I.) 1 06:20.063

#106 Boys JV 2x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 E.L. Crossley (Kennedy, N.) 3 05:15.700
2 Christian Brothers NY (Mercer, S.) 4 05:20.497
3 Skyline (Libs, B.) 2 05:41.013
4 Knox (Bui, H.) 1 06:17.990
5 Cathedral Catholic (Laureti, B.) 5 06:38.143

#107 Boys JV 2x Heat 2 (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Mankowski, B.) 3 05:23.604
2 Belen Jesuit (Anderson, I.) 6 05:29.171
3 Holy Spirit (McGettigan, B.) 4 05:33.514
4 Conestoga (Zisling, A.) 5 05:40.359
5 St. John Paul (Hain, G.) 1 05:45.846
6 Roman Catholic (Hack, E.) 2 06:05.078

#108 Girls Freshman 4x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Niskayuna (Castle, M.) 4 05:53.770
2 Agnes Irwin (Bond, P.) 2 05:55.917
3 Skyline (Dudley, V.) 3 05:56.707
4 Egg Harbor (Daneguy, L.) 5 06:36.933

#109 Girls Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Bielinski, E.) 4 05:55.081
2 Saratoga (Byrne, A.) 3 06:02.681
3 Ridgewood (Sisco, H.) 5 06:11.483
4 Germantown Friends (Mehta, I.) 2 06:18.461

#110 Boys Freshman 4x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haddon Twp (Weller, M.) 3 05:08.251
2 Belen Jesuit (Brennan, S.) 5 05:15.619
3 Conestoga (Miles, Z.) 2 05:17.251
4 Haverford (Bilash, S.) 4 05:20.056
5 Sebastian River (Quinn, G.) 1 05:44.409
6 Cathedral Catholic (Balo, B.) 6 05:45.626

#111 Boys Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Mao, C.) 3 05:15.056
2 Saratoga (Schmid, E.) 4 05:17.690
3 Skyline (Carroll, J.) 5 05:18.955
4 Holy Spirit (Hall, R.) 1 05:35.690
5 Springside Chestnut Hill (Jaeger, G.) 2 05:35.928
6 Roman Catholic (Bruzek, F.) 6 06:36.283

#112 Boys Varsity 1x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Fort Plain (Sammons, E.) 3 05:36.977
2 Ridgewood (Koontz, C.) 4 05:41.929
3 Roosevelt (Burns, R.) 5 05:45.906
4 Riverhead (Hubbard, M.) 2 05:52.066
5 James River (Foltz, T.) 1 05:56.872
6 Don Bosco Prep (O'Keefe, M.) 6 06:04.612

#113 Boys Varsity 1x Semi-Final 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Friends (Wright, J.) 3 05:36.190
2 St. Anthony's (Karen, J.) 4 05:42.080
3 Parkersburg South (Chapman, D.) 2 05:44.494
4 Claritas (Bucko, J.) 5 05:52.224
5 Tampa Catholic (Muller, J.) 6 06:01.605
6 Bergen Catholic (Sunden, R.) 1 06:14.217

#114 Girls Varsity 2x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Colgan (Michelsen, N.) 4 05:58.442
2 Baldwin (Kiser, C.) 1 06:03.307
3 Ridgewood (Callaghan, C.) 3 06:05.787
4 Hampton (Duff, J.) 2 06:10.910
5 Jeb Stuart (Wiley, M.) 5 06:16.627
6 Lower Merion (Wilson-Leslie, S.) 6 06:30.657

#115 Girls Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Albemarle (Wuensch, E.) 4 05:56.306
2 Shaker (Matrassi, A.) 3 05:58.943
3 Brighton (Friedberg, J.) 2 06:05.901
4 North Allegheny (Korvink-Kucinski, C.) 5 06:06.089
5 Episcopal PA (Zirnkilton, H.) 6 06:08.424
6 Upper St. Clair (McConaghy, M.) 1 06:11.061

#116 Boys Varsity 2x (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Shenendehowa (Campone, M.) 3 05:10.077
2 Skyline (Evers, J.) 2 05:11.905
3 Cranbrook Kingswood (Van Houten, W.) 6 05:12.038
4 Christian Brothers NJ (Toppi, M.) 1 05:16.353
5 Saratoga (Shaw, D.) 4 05:18.383
6 Don Bosco Prep (Cordaro, O.) 5 05:42.240

#117 Boys Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Quintiliani, A.) 3 05:09.808
2 Augustine (Hopkins, B.) 4 05:11.428
3 Conestoga (Balch, M.) 2 05:12.178
4 Germantown Academy (Moeller, N.) 5 05:13.835
5 Lower Merion (Koerner, M.) 1 05:24.381
6 Haddon Twp (Revier, P.) 6 05:32.926

#118 Girls Freshman 8+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Cuneo, K.) 3 05:18.077
2 TC Williams (Elkins, A.) 2 05:29.172
3 Montclair (Mihalis, E.) 5 05:32.102
4 Merion Mercy (DeVlieger, P.) 1 05:41.568
5 Plant (Ross, L.) 6 05:46.852
- Whitman (Kahlenberg, A.) 4 Scratch

#119 Girls Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Figura, K.) 3 05:18.304
2 Ocean City (Chiarello, E.) 4 05:27.104
3 Holy Spirit (Driscoll, K.) 2 05:31.460
4 Winter Park (Pazzelli, O.) 5 05:31.864
5 Nardin (roselli, J.) 6 05:34.754
6 Washington-Lee (Slater, C.) 1 05:37.420

#120 Boys Freshman 8+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Meidenbauer, K.) 3 04:44.978
2 Redwood (Burns, O.) 4 04:47.327
3 New Trier (Florida, K.) 2 04:48.373
4 Central Catholic Pitt (Miyaki, I.) 6 04:53.713
5 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Fatur, C.) 1 04:59.643
6 Chaminade (Figueroa, K.) 5 05:04.123

#121 Boys Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 La Salle (Newman, T.) 3 04:44.348
2 St. Joseph Prep (Rosser, C.) 2 04:45.961
3 St. Edward (Ham, J.) 4 04:48.191
4 Christian Brothers NJ (Kwon, A.) 6 04:53.555
5 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Pratt, J.) 5 04:53.578
6 Gonzaga (Richardson, M.) 1 04:55.415

#122 Girls JV 4+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 3 05:45.189
2 Egg Harbor (Diggins, K.) 2 05:50.342
3 Xavier Prep (Garcia, C.) 1 05:57.885
4 West Springfield (Rupinen, K.) 6 06:05.259
5 Rockford (powers, H.) 4 06:06.949
6 Shaker Heights (Calabrese, S.) 5 06:13.082

#123 Girls JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 GPS/McCallie (Brown, L.) 4 05:48.707
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Faust, K.) 3 05:51.818
3 Great Bridge (Haueter, I.) 5 05:59.838
4 Mercy (Rochester) (Schaertl, O.) 2 06:01.155
5 Nutley (Feaster, A.) 6 06:03.695
6 North Arlington (Austin, T.) 1 06:08.425

#124 Boys JV 4+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 GPS/McCallie (Pedigo, P.) 5 05:08.288
2 Nichols (Berzon, Z.) 3 05:09.834
3 Radnor (Lyons, B.) 4 05:12.111
4 Bishop O'Connell (Berry, A.) 2 05:12.658
5 Great Bridge (Saintsing, A.) 1 05:15.991
6 Shaker Heights (Murray, N.) 6 05:18.411

#125 Boys JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Upper Arlington (Zou, G.) 4 05:08.369
2 Don Bosco Prep (Mortati, E.) 3 05:11.487
3 Saratoga (Elliott, J.) 2 05:13.369
4 Walter Johnson (Coughlin, J.) 6 05:13.980
5 Rye (Vanamee, P.) 5 05:16.829
6 Anthony Wayne (Hilt, T.) 1 05:25.987

#126 Girls JV 8+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Upper Arlington (Holman, A.) 4 05:13.528
2 New Trier (Reardon, M.) 3 05:16.853
3 Manhasset (Kiley, E.) 2 05:24.865
4 Vineland (Mayhew, C.) 6 05:31.235
5 Yorktown (Donahue, M.) 5 05:31.665
6 Lake Braddock (Kershaw, A.) 1 05:31.705

#127 Girls JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Woodrow, J.) 3 05:12.538
2 Radnor (Modell, R.) 4 05:19.521
3 Merion Mercy (Lamb, S.) 2 05:19.965
4 TC Williams (Sedehi, R.) 5 05:27.078
5 Niskayuna (Wadsworth, T.) 6 05:29.591
6 Lower Merion (Stanton, K.) 1 05:46.310

#128 Boys JV 8+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Chaminade (Kearney, K.) 3 04:35.863
2 Christian Brothers NJ (Reddington, G.) 4 04:36.369
3 New Trier (Joyce, D.) 1 04:43.273
4 St. Augustine (D'Amelio, A.) 5 04:44.293
5 Gonzaga (Sobolewski, R.) 6 04:48.174
6 St. Joseph Prep (Ziemniak, N.) 2 04:49.656

#129 Boys JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Academy (SMITH, J.) 3 04:34.957
2 Wilson (Klein, E.) 5 04:35.755
3 St. Ignatius OH (Vedda, J.) 6 04:35.775
4 Montclair (Cooperman, L.) 4 04:39.159
5 Mainland (Silbert, R.) 1 04:42.129
6 Canisius (Ezquerro, W.) 2 04:49.985

#130 Girls Ltwt 4+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 E.L. Crossley (Labricciosa, J.) 3 05:50.612
2 Nichols (Alford, G.) 4 05:56.397
3 Absegami (Reed, C.) 5 05:57.783
4 Langley (Rogers, S.) 2 06:06.320
5 Mount Saint Joseph (McKernan, S.) 6 06:06.637
6 Holy Names-FL (Thorpe, I.) 1 06:09.843

#131 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Dodd, M.) 3 05:55.239
2 New Trier (Lerner, J.) 5 06:02.749
3 Wakefield (Vest, S.) 1 06:06.639
4 Ransom Everglades (Pinilla, I.) 2 06:07.362
5 Rye (Kinstel, E.) 4 06:07.749
6 Nutley (Mackle, M.) 6 06:07.976

#132 Boys Ltwt 4+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers NJ (Wicklund, K.) 3 05:12.714
2 St. Joseph Prep (Kambour, A.) 4 05:15.861
3 Atlantic City (Parekh, Y.) 2 05:17.534
4 Montgomery Bell (Hughes, J.) 5 05:25.294
5 Canisius (Porter, Z.) 1 05:32.528
6 Nutley (Scorsone, M.) 6 05:34.343

#133 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rye (Dailey, J.) 3 05:14.236
2 New Trier (Lerner, H.) 4 05:18.784
3 Fox Chapel (McIvor, A.) 2 05:18.944
4 Radnor (McGee, W.) 5 05:23.926
5 Harriton (Terwiesch, N.) 1 05:25.476
6 Stone Bridge (Jones, E.) 6 05:29.092

#134 Boys Ltwt 8+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit (Menendez, J.) 3 04:36.421
2 New Trier (Knight, M.) 2 04:41.605
3 Canisius (Walter, R.) 4 04:43.725
4 La Salle (Ernst, W.) 5 04:49.381
5 St. Augustine (Gitto, G.) 1 04:51.578
6 St. Ignatius OH (Stutzman, B.) 6 04:52.990

#135 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Manhasset (Menke, G.) 4 04:34.647
2 St. Joseph Prep (Molz, D.) 3 04:35.867
3 TC Williams (Psaltis-Ivanis, S.) 1 04:43.080
4 St. Peters Prep (Ramos, R.) 5 04:45.427
5 Christian Brothers NJ (Prince, M.) 2 04:50.217
6 Saratoga (young, J.) 6 04:56.917

#136 Girls 2nd 8+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Kilcullen, D.) 3 05:18.910
2 Montclair (McClenahan, W.) 4 05:23.402
3 TC Williams (Motsinger, A.) 2 05:24.905
4 B-CC (May, M.) 5 05:28.448
5 Holy Spirit (TUOHY, C.) 1 05:31.135
6 Saint Joseph Academy (Corrigan, L.) 6 05:36.895

#137 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Crossley, L.) 3 05:16.267
2 New Trier (Lafontant, F.) 4 05:18.530
3 Loyola Academy (Collins, S.) 2 05:19.553
4 Whitman (Hall, C.) 6 05:24.987
5 Mount Saint Joseph (ALTOMARE, S.) 1 05:31.790
6 Wilson (Smyth, E.) 5 05:46.197

#138 Boys 2nd 8+ (1-3 to Final; remainder eliminated) (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 La Salle (Virkler, A.) 3 04:36.355
2 B-CC (Gross, J.) 5 04:38.388
3 New Trier (Buzard, S.) 2 04:39.130
4 Fordham Prep (Chwalkowski, N.) 4 04:40.040
5 Junipero Serra (Clark, J.) 1 04:45.060
6 Whitman (Parker-Young, J.) 6 04:49.875

#139 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saint Ignatius (Lenox, M.) 2 04:33.556
2 Montclair (Collins, W.) 3 04:35.206
3 Central Catholic Pitt (Maier, T.) 4 04:35.366
4 St. Joseph Prep (Barbera, J.) 5 04:46.630
5 Ocean City (Centrone, N.) 6 04:49.906
6 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Potempa, M.) 1 04:54.866

#140 Girls Varsity 4+ (1-3 to Grand Final; 4-6 to Petite Final) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Lamb, M.) 3 05:34.770
2 Nardin (Stoll, J.) 4 05:39.086
3 Eustace (Salvati, G.) 2 05:40.556
4 RFH (Worobel, E.) 1 05:44.973
5 Parkersburg South (Morris, J.) 5 05:51.700
6 Cathedral Catholic (Roy, S.) 6 05:59.493

#141 Girls Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Harriton (de Jong, F.) 3 05:44.403
2 Emma Willard (Dexter, M.) 5 05:48.478
3 West Springfield (Gordon, M.) 1 05:48.748
4 Baldwinsville (Skapura, G.) 4 05:55.028
5 Absegami (Karovic, E.) 6 06:05.337
6 Culver (Wilkerson, M.) 2 06:09.027

#142 Boys Varsity 4+ (1-3 to Grand Final; 4-6 to Petite Final) (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Father Judge (Coelho, A.) 3 04:57.606
2 GPS/McCallie (Gable, J.) 4 04:59.543
3 Fayetteville-Manlius (DeNoble, D.) 5 05:02.416
4 Rockford (Anderson, J.) 2 05:02.973
5 St. Peters Prep (William Slaski) 1 05:15.746
6 City Honors (Hassett, J.) 6 05:19.046

#143 Boys Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers NJ (Wicks, E.) 3 05:02.589
2 Canisius (Sullivan, J.) 6 05:05.025
3 Walter Johnson (Boudabbous, A.) 2 05:05.089
4 Absegami (Calimer, T.) 4 05:05.322
5 St. Ignatius Chicago (Justic, J.) 5 05:08.199
6 Radnor (Morris, N.) 1 05:12.382

#144 Girls Varsity 8+ (1-3 to Grand Final; 4-6 to Petite Final) (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Martin, B.) 3 05:00.567
2 Winter Park (Raggi, F.) 4 05:03.664
3 Loyola Academy (Molins, E.) 2 05:03.744
4 Montclair (Pitera, M.) 5 05:06.857
5 Holy Spirit (McKeever, H.) 6 05:12.130
6 Plant (norton, c.) 1 05:22.447

#145 Girls Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 National Cathedral (Ryder, C.) 3 05:05.702
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Timoney, C.) 5 05:05.963
3 Whitman (Carson, H.) 4 05:08.695
4 New Trier (Johnson, L.) 2 05:09.135
5 Saint Ignatius (Kostanecki, S.) 1 05:17.765
6 James Madison (Barrett, E.) 6 05:27.615

#146 Boys Varsity 8+ (1-3 to Grand Final; 4-6 to Petite Final) (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Vecchione, H.) 3 04:27.388
2 St. Edward (Kujda, Z.) 1 04:28.566
3 Upper Arlington (Burcham, G.) 6 04:29.496
4 B-CC (Stark, J.) 2 04:30.353
5 La Salle (Wilt, E.) 4 04:31.023
6 Haverford (Costello, J.) 5 04:35.026

#147 Boys Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Albans (Jia, H.) 3 04:27.500
2 New Trier (Chatain, P.) 4 04:27.525
3 St. Joseph Prep (Giangiordano, N.) 2 04:27.797
4 Episcopal PA (Purtill, W.) 1 04:29.463
5 Central Catholic Pitt (Cummin, H.) 6 04:35.207
6 St. Ignatius OH (Leusch, J.) 5 04:39.757

#148 Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x Final 1 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 E.L. Crossley (Keith, K.) 3 05:09.051
2 North Allegheny (Kalcevic, A.) 5 05:10.229
3 Malvern Preparatory School (Keenan, P.) 4 05:13.404
4 Albemarle (Pierce, A.) 2 05:14.969
5 Ridgewood (Daspin, S.) 1 05:19.639
6 Shipley (Hannon, N.) 6 05:23.932

#149 Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x Final 1 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Baldwin (Lanchoney, O.) 3 05:46.803
2 TC Williams (Fernandez, C.) 5 05:49.956
3 Xavier Prep (Jablonski, D.) 1 05:55.036
4 Germantown Friends (Maguire, K.) 4 05:58.840
5 Western Albermarle (Tarleton, K.) 2 06:04.610
6 Albemarle (Lewis, H.) 6 06:09.120

#150 Boys JV 2x Final 1 (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 E.L. Crossley (Kennedy, N.) 3 05:07.205
2 Christian Brothers NY (Mercer, S.) 5 05:13.225
3 Malvern Preparatory School (Mankowski, B.) 4 05:13.638
4 Belen Jesuit (Anderson, I.) 2 05:14.571
5 Skyline (Libs, B.) 1 05:20.051
6 Holy Spirit (McGettigan, B.) 6 05:30.178

#151 Girls JV 2x Final 1 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Freemont (ulitsky, e.) 3 05:58.891
2 Ransom Everglades (Mora, M.) 4 06:05.180
3 Augustine (Lynip, C.) 5 06:10.751
4 Ridgewood (Walton Roth, A.) 6 06:13.250
5 Sacred Heart Country Day (Bergan, B.) 2 06:21.455
6 Dwight-Englewood (Colquitt, R.) 1 06:25.971

#152 Boys Freshmen 8+ Final 1 (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Redwood (Burns, O.) 5 04:37.755
2 Saratoga (Meidenbauer, K.) 3 04:40.782
3 St. Joseph Prep (Rosser, C.) 2 04:43.185
4 La Salle (Newman, T.) 4 04:44.179
5 St. Edward (Ham, J.) 6 04:46.222
6 New Trier (Florida, K.) 1 04:51.639

#153 Girls Freshmen 8+ Final 1 (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Figura, K.) 4 05:09.846
2 Saratoga (Cuneo, K.) 3 05:12.653
3 Ocean City (Chiarello, E.) 2 05:24.096
4 Montclair (Mihalis, E.) 1 05:30.323
5 Holy Spirit (Driscoll, K.) 6 05:30.944
6 TC Williams (Elkins, A.) 5 05:35.738

#154 Boys Freshmen 4x Final 1 (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit (Brennan, S.) 5 05:02.150
2 Haddon Twp (Weller, M.) 3 05:07.237
3 Malvern Preparatory School (Mao, C.) 4 05:15.277
4 Conestoga (Miles, Z.) 1 05:15.602
5 Skyline (Carroll, J.) 6 05:16.590
6 Saratoga (Schmid, E.) 2 05:17.328

#155 Girls Freshmen 4x Final 1 (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Niskayuna (Castle, M.) 3 05:43.472
2 Conestoga (Bielinski, E.) 4 05:46.708
3 Saratoga (Byrne, A.) 2 05:48.395
4 Agnes Irwin (Bond, P.) 5 05:48.872
5 Skyline (Dudley, V.) 1 05:54.895
6 Ridgewood (Sisco, H.) 6 06:15.028

#156 Boys JV 4x Final 1 (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Hoffman, P.) 5 04:47.455
2 Plant (Blanton, Jr, B.) 3 04:50.803
3 Skyline (Lahousse, V.) 1 04:50.918
4 Haverford (Russell, T.) 4 04:53.817
5 Shenendehowa (ryan, s.) 6 04:55.250
6 Ridgewood (Hida, E.) 2 04:59.917

#157 Girls JV 4x Final 1 (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Lewis, A.) 3 05:29.185
2 Baldwin (Barnett, H.) 4 05:31.759
3 Agnes Irwin (Short, A.) 5 05:34.222
4 Skyline (Edelstein, E.) 1 05:36.295
5 Western Albermarle (Martin, K.) 2 05:52.332
6 Bishop Ireton (Rowland, K.) 6 05:59.712

#158 Boys JV 4+ Final 1 (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Don Bosco Prep (Mortati, E.) 2 05:01.812
2 Upper Arlington (Zou, G.) 4 05:02.138
3 Nichols (Berzon, Z.) 5 05:02.988
4 Radnor (Lyons, B.) 1 05:04.538
5 GPS/McCallie (Pedigo, P.) 3 05:10.202
6 Saratoga (Elliott, J.) 6 05:27.032

#159 Girls JV 4+ Final 1 (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lower Merion (Edwards, A.) 3 05:36.063
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Faust, K.) 2 05:39.477
3 GPS/McCallie (Brown, L.) 4 05:41.677
4 Egg Harbor (Diggins, K.) 5 05:44.570
5 Xavier Prep (Garcia, C.) 1 05:48.030
6 Great Bridge (Haueter, I.) 6 05:56.893

#160 Boys JV 8+ Final 1 (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Academy (SMITH, J.) 4 04:33.425
2 St. Ignatius OH (Vedda, J.) 6 04:35.495
3 Christian Brothers NJ (Reddington, G.) 5 04:36.352
4 Wilson (Klein, E.) 2 04:36.712
5 Chaminade (Kearney, K.) 3 04:39.784
6 New Trier (Joyce, D.) 1 04:45.977

#161 Girls JV 8+ Final 1 (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Woodrow, J.) 4 05:04.844
2 New Trier (Reardon, M.) 5 05:08.060
3 Upper Arlington (Holman, A.) 3 05:11.244
4 Merion Mercy (Lamb, S.) 6 05:14.905
5 Radnor (Modell, R.) 2 05:19.259
6 Manhasset (Kiley, E.) 1 05:32.597

#162 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x Final 1 (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brophy (Curley, J.) 4 04:44.046
2 Saratoga (Weatherwax, B.) 3 04:47.720
3 Belen Jesuit (zumpano, l.) 5 04:51.613
4 Conestoga (Draper, L.) 2 04:53.413
5 Ransom Everglades (Abbott, C.) 6 04:59.053
6 Germantown Friends (Sher, G.) 1 05:06.846

#163 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x Final 1 (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Agnes Irwin (Jaskot, J.) 4 05:32.791
2 Western Albermarle (Crotteau, D.) 6 05:41.001
3 Ransom Everglades (Zaidenberg, L.) 1 05:54.331
4 Shipley (Kelly, M.) 5 05:56.526
5 Saratoga (Fensterer, B.) 2 05:58.444
- Skyline (Lakin, N.) 3 DNF

#164 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final 1 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rye (Dailey, J.) 4 04:58.454
2 Fox Chapel (McIvor, A.) 6 05:09.440
3 Christian Brothers NJ (Wicklund, K.) 3 05:10.024
4 Atlantic City (Parekh, Y.) 1 05:12.980
5 New Trier (Lerner, H.) 2 05:15.334
6 St. Joseph Prep (Kambour, A.) 5 05:25.084

#165 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final 1 (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 E.L. Crossley (Labricciosa, J.) 3 05:34.302
2 Saratoga (Dodd, M.) 4 05:49.492
3 Nichols (Alford, G.) 5 05:57.270
4 New Trier (Lerner, J.) 2 06:02.527
5 Absegami (Reed, C.) 1 06:04.367
6 Wakefield (Vest, S.) 6 06:16.120

#166 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final 1 (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit (Menendez, J.) 3 04:21.790
2 St. Joseph Prep (Molz, D.) 2 04:29.382
3 Manhasset (Menke, G.) 4 04:30.375
4 New Trier (Knight, M.) 5 04:31.895
5 Canisius (Walter, R.) 1 04:34.712
6 TC Williams (Psaltis-Ivanis, S.) 6 04:39.065

#167 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final 1 (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Dickerson, L.) 3 04:57.786
2 Merion Mercy (Baccile, A.) 1 05:00.366
3 Manhasset (Lyons, M.) 4 05:03.742
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Healy, K.) 2 05:07.529
5 Radnor (Spray, J.) 6 05:30.849
6 Rockford (Brom, P.) 5 05:32.566

#168 Boys Varsity Second 8+ Final 1 (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 La Salle (Virkler, A.) 3 04:28.652
2 Saint Ignatius (Lenox, M.) 4 04:31.312
3 Montclair (Collins, W.) 2 04:32.006
4 Central Catholic Pitt (Maier, T.) 6 04:32.896
5 New Trier (Buzard, S.) 1 04:35.492
6 B-CC (Gross, J.) 5 04:35.719

#169 Girls Varsity Second 8+ Final 1 (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Lafontant, F.) 2 05:02.931
2 Montclair (McClenahan, W.) 5 05:10.614
3 Saratoga (Kilcullen, D.) 3 05:11.111
4 Loyola Academy (Collins, S.) 6 05:13.444
5 TC Williams (Motsinger, A.) 1 05:15.084
- Winter Park (Crossley, L.) 4 Excluded

#170 Boys Varsity 1x Final 1 (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Friends (Wright, J.) 4 05:26.729
2 Fort Plain (Sammons, E.) 3 05:26.737
3 St. Anthony's (Karen, J.) 2 05:32.319
4 Ridgewood (Koontz, C.) 5 05:39.495
5 Parkersburg South (Chapman, D.) 6 05:41.825
6 Roosevelt (Burns, R.) 1 05:46.449

#171 Girls Varsity 1x Final 1 (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Huntington (Nykolyn, M.) 2 06:02.042
2 Hockaday (Cohen, T.) 4 06:10.852
3 Howard Gardner (Creskoff, S.) 5 06:11.038
4 Schuylerville (Swenson, E.) 3 06:15.358
5 Greenhills (Reeves, E.) 6 06:25.565
6 Briar Woods (Herbstritt, H.) 1 06:33.698

#172 Boys Varsity 2x Final 1 (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Shenendehowa (Campone, M.) 3 05:02.111
2 Malvern Preparatory School (Quintiliani, A.) 4 05:06.235
3 Skyline (Evers, J.) 5 05:06.438
4 Augustine (Hopkins, B.) 2 05:09.620
5 Conestoga (Balch, M.) 6 05:13.390
6 Cranbrook Kingswood (Van Houten, W.) 1 05:13.680

#173 Girls Varsity 2x Final 1 (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ridgewood (Callaghan, C.) 1 05:48.033
2 Albemarle (Wuensch, E.) 4 05:52.358
3 Colgan (Michelsen, N.) 3 05:56.893
4 Shaker (Matrassi, A.) 2 05:58.760
5 Brighton (Friedberg, J.) 6 06:02.225
6 Baldwin (Kiser, C.) 5 06:05.273

#174 Boys Varsity 4x Final 1 (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Malvern Preparatory School (McGlinn, J.) 4 04:33.855
2 Haddon Twp (Brown, L.) 5 04:36.762
3 Brophy (Carr, J.) 3 04:39.320
4 Ransom Everglades (Alfi, O.) 1 04:43.293
5 Saratoga (Marron, N.) 2 04:43.638
6 Conestoga (Amsterdam, M.) 6 04:45.412

#175 Girls Varsity 4x Final 1 (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Budike, V.) 4 05:13.530
2 Western Albermarle (von Elten, G.) 2 05:17.719
3 Ridgewood (DeGregorio, I.) 3 05:24.105
4 Jeb Stuart (McGuigan, P.) 6 05:26.645
5 Skyline (Burns, K.) 1 05:32.765
6 Shenendehowa (Coy, C.) 5 05:41.572

#176 Boys Varsity 4+ PETITE FINAL (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rockford (Anderson, J.) 3 04:58.467
2 St. Ignatius Chicago (Justic, J.) 2 05:02.470
3 Radnor (Morris, N.) 6 05:02.797
4 Absegami (Calimer, T.) 4 05:07.074
5 St. Peters Prep (William Slaski) 5 05:10.174
6 City Honors (Hassett, J.) 1 05:16.080

#177 Boys Varsity 4+ GRAND FINAL (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Father Judge (Coelho, A.) 3 04:54.215
2 GPS/McCallie (Gable, J.) 5 04:56.985
3 Walter Johnson (Boudabbous, A.) 6 04:59.185
4 Fayetteville-Manlius (DeNoble, D.) 1 04:59.888
5 Christian Brothers NJ (Wicks, E.) 4 05:02.838
6 Canisius (Sullivan, J.) 2 05:03.445

#178 Girls Varsity 4+ PETITE FINAL (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 RFH (Worobel, E.) 3 05:46.783
2 Cathedral Catholic (Roy, S.) 1 05:48.523
3 Baldwinsville (Skapura, G.) 4 05:50.239
4 Parkersburg South (Morris, J.) 5 05:52.159
5 Culver (Wilkerson, M.) 6 05:59.353
6 Absegami (Karovic, E.) 2 06:09.346

#179 Girls Varsity 4+ GRAND FINAL (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Lamb, M.) 3 05:26.759
2 Eustace (Salvati, G.) 1 05:30.022
3 Nardin (Stoll, J.) 5 05:35.076
4 Harriton (de Jong, F.) 4 05:38.579
5 Emma Willard (Dexter, M.) 2 05:40.932
6 West Springfield (Gordon, M.) 6 05:44.202

#180 Boys Varsity 8+ PETITE FINAL (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 La Salle (Wilt, E.) 5 04:24.071
2 Episcopal PA (Purtill, W.) 4 04:24.240
3 B-CC (Stark, J.) 3 04:24.623
4 Central Catholic Pitt (Cummin, H.) 2 04:25.270
5 Haverford (Costello, J.) 1 04:25.698
6 St. Ignatius OH (Leusch, J.) 6 04:30.148

#181 Boys Varsity 8+ GRAND FINAL (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Vecchione, H.) 3 04:20.323
2 New Trier (Chatain, P.) 2 04:23.016
3 St. Albans (Jia, H.) 4 04:23.929
4 St. Joseph Prep (Giangiordano, N.) 6 04:23.934
5 Upper Arlington (Burcham, G.) 1 04:26.043
6 St. Edward (Kujda, Z.) 5 04:27.954

#182 Girls Varsity 8+ PETITE FINAL (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Johnson, L.) 4 05:03.191
2 Montclair (Pitera, M.) 3 05:04.416
3 Plant (norton, c.) 1 05:05.122
4 James Madison (Barrett, E.) 6 05:06.829
5 Saint Ignatius (Kostanecki, S.) 2 05:09.689
6 Holy Spirit (McKeever, H.) 5 05:10.319

#183 Girls Varsity 8+ GRAND FINAL (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Martin, B.) 3 04:51.472
2 Winter Park (Raggi, F.) 5 04:55.522
3 Loyola Academy (Molins, E.) 1 04:57.116
4 National Cathedral (Ryder, C.) 4 04:58.732
5 Whitman (Carson, H.) 6 05:01.806
6 Mount Saint Joseph (Timoney, C.) 2 05:05.139