Dad Vail Regatta 2016
Full Race Results


#1 Event 16 (Heat 1) Women's V. Hwt. 4+ (Div. II & III), 1st to Final, 2-4 to Rep (07:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barry 3 (Sara Rus Alba) 3 07:39.329
2 Central Oklahoma 15 (Alex Heirston) 4 07:46.033 06.704
3 Mercyhurst 65 (Kelsey Riggs) 2 07:50.513 11.184
4 Philadelphia U 82 (Carley Pawliski) 5 08:31.572 52.243

#2 Event 16 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt. 4+ (Div. II & III) (07:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Nova Southeastern 78 (Remi Mcclellan) 3 07:51.300
2 Humboldt 49 (Erin Roach-alberts) 5 07:54.363 03.063
3 Florida Tech 39 (Hall, Emily) 4 07:56.996 05.696
4 UC San Diego 92 (Catherine Mosher) 2 07:59.655 08.355

#3 Event 24 (Heat 1) Men's V. Hwt Eight, 1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, Next 3 to Reps (07:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Mikulas Sum) 3 06:01.666
2 North Carolina 74 (Elliot Shain) 2 06:04.010 02.344
3 Bucknell 11 (Douglas Burney) 4 06:08.690 07.024
4 DePaul 30 (Eric Shrader) 1 06:31.819 30.153
5 Fordham 40 (Jeff Gebauer) 5 06:32.273 30.607

#4 Event 24 (Heat 2) Men's V. Hwt Eight (07:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 67 (Alex Brown) 3 06:03.857
2 Cincinnati 18 (Zach Tucker) 4 06:06.100 02.243
3 Marietta 61 (Jack Gleim) 2 06:22.855 18.998
4 Florida 38 (Ignacio Antonijuan) 1 06:35.629 31.772
5 Vassar 103 (Andrew Wang) 5 06:49.163 45.306

#5 Event 24 (Heat 3) Men's V. Hwt Eight (07:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Florida Tech 39 (Nikola Selakovic) 3 05:59.020
2 St. Joseph's 90 (Keenan Perry) 4 06:01.004 01.984
3 Ithaca 51 (Alex Martin) 2 06:14.224 15.204
4 SUNY Geneseo 43 (Alec Rhodes) 5 06:44.743 45.723
5 John Carroll 54 (James Lamar) 1 07:28.922 01:29.902

#6 Event 24 (Heat 4) Men's V. Hwt Eight (07:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 97 (Tom Robbins) 3 05:54.771
2 Army 101 (Winston Park) 4 05:56.100 01.329
3 Marist 62 (Christian Wiles-lafayette) 2 06:10.059 15.288
4 Pittsburgh 84 (Matt 12 Huff) 1 06:13.526 18.755
5 Mass-Lowell 100 (Matthew Dolan) 5 06:19.194 24.423

#7 Event 24 (Heat 5) Men's V. Hwt Eight (07:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 29 (James Trunley) 4 05:55.438
2 Grand Valley St 47 (Jackson Tucker) 3 05:58.346 02.908
3 Minnesota 71 (Nicholas Dickovich) 2 06:15.720 20.282
4 Case 14 (Philip Smith) 1 06:23.692 28.254
5 Penn State 80 (Ethan Gilbert) 5 06:29.807 34.369

#8 Event 24 (Heat 6) Men's V. Hwt Eight (07:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 104 (Isaac Mackey) 4 05:56.738
2 Purdue 83 (William Nogay) 3 06:10.529 13.791
3 Loyola Maryland 59 (Victor Santiago) 1 06:20.428 23.690
4 George Mason 44 (Andrew Price) 2 06:24.463 27.725
5 La Salle 56 (Kenneth Roller) 5 06:25.941 29.203
- Lehigh 58 (Alexander Zulauf) 6 DNS

#9 Event 21 (Heat 1) Women's V. Hwt. Eight Div II, 1st to Final, 2-4 to Rep (07:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barry 3 (Macarena Liano Abascal) 3 06:53.113
2 Nova Southeastern 78 (Adrianna Rosario) 4 07:03.004 09.891
3 Florida Tech 39 (Gervasi, Aurelia) 2 07:04.524 11.411
4 Merrimack 66 (Tasha Wypych) 1 07:12.555 19.442
5 UC San Diego 92 (Madeleine Wagner) 5 07:18.837 25.724

#10 Event 21 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt. Eight Div II (07:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Oklahoma 15 (Hannah Anderson) 3 06:54.634
2 Mercyhurst 65 (Hanna Schumacher) 4 07:02.521 07.887
3 Humboldt 49 (Rachel Whitaker) 2 07:09.851 15.217
4 Philadelphia U 82 (Kelsey Zuch) 5 07:31.625 36.991
5 Charleston 16 (Elle Martin) 1 07:49.318 54.684

#11 Event 23 (Heat 1) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open, 1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 99 (Daniella Du Toit) 3 06:53.064
2 Case 14 (Emily Schnittman) 2 07:22.050 28.986
3 Georgia Tech 45 (Bethany Thomas) 4 07:29.108 36.044
4 John Carroll 54 (Alexandra Bremer) 1 07:59.171 01:06.107
5 Sacred Heart 89 (Jensen Richert) 5 08:13.632 01:20.568

#12 Event 23 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open (08:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Kendall Wenzke) 3 06:57.835
2 Dayton 28 (Kayla Contardi) 4 07:12.341 14.506
3 Union 102 (Claire Kelly) 1 07:27.154 29.319
4 Pittsburgh 84 (Estizer Smith) 2 07:30.359 32.524
5 New York 73 (Rebecca Clementi) 5 07:50.376 52.541

#13 Event 23 (Heat 3) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open (08:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley St 47 (Faith Platz) 3 07:05.864
2 Penn State 80 (Cassandra Calia) 2 07:35.032 29.168
3 DePaul 30 (Hannah Lasky) 5 07:35.286 29.422
- Villanova 105 (Caroline Mccaughey) 4 Excluded

#14 Event 23 (Heat 4) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open (08:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fordham 40 (Maura O'donnell) 3 07:05.816
2 Army 101 (Shena Cousens) 4 07:13.162 07.346
3 Florida 38 (Brittny Ostermann) 2 07:38.650 32.834
4 Vassar 103 (Julia Blass) 5 08:00.881 55.065

#15 Event 23 (Heat 5) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open (08:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 29 (Natalie Teichman) 3 07:05.582
2 St. Joseph's 90 (Lauren Slattery) 4 07:14.589 09.007
3 La Salle 56 (Jessica Lindsay) 2 07:32.796 27.214
4 SUNY Geneseo 43 (Nora Gray) 5 07:46.622 41.040

#16 Event 23 (Heat 6) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Duquesne 34 (Sydnie Pennington) 3 07:08.474
2 Purdue 83 (Beth Petrovic) 4 07:15.738 07.264
3 Marquette 63 (Lauren Daly) 2 07:31.389 22.915
4 Ohio U 81 (Caroline Siegert) 5 08:35.199 01:26.725

#17 Event 1 (Heat 1) Women's Collegiate Single, Top 2 to Final (08:38:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Queen's 85 (Danielle Abusow) 3 08:54.564
2 Drexel 32 (Samantha Dorman) 1 09:17.194 22.630
3 Florida Tech 39 (Alexandra Coultrup) 2 09:35.161 40.597
4 Emory B 35 (Audrey Mills) 5 09:58.928 01:04.364
5 Emory A 35 (Katharine Ogburn) 4 10:37.666 01:43.102

#18 Event 1 (Heat 2) Women's Collegiate Single (08:46:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bucknell 11 (Sabine Sellers) 5 09:04.022
2 Carnegie Mellon 13 (Alyssa Meyer) 3 09:19.965 15.943
3 Sacred Heart 89 (Sarah Poirier) 2 09:25.669 21.647
4 Georgia Tech 45 (Jasmine Al-aidy) 4 10:12.055 01:08.033

#19 Event 1 (Heat 3) Women's Collegiate Single (08:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gordon 46 (Madeline Hopkins) 2 09:17.505
2 Massachusetts 99 (Caroline Garvey) 4 09:27.533 10.028
3 Athens St 2 (Irene Thorpe) 5 09:31.048 13.543
4 Merchant Marine 98 (Alexandria Drake) 3 12:05.165 02:47.660

#20 Event 2 (Heat 1) Men's Collegiate Single, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (09:02:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Pittsburgh B 84 (Michael Yaron) 1 08:02.383
2 William and Mary 110 (William Meeker) 4 08:04.980 02.597
3 Temple 97 (Brendan Mason) 2 08:27.296 24.913
4 Virginia A 104 (Matt Whitesell) 3 08:42.919 40.536
5 Clarkson B 19 (Alexander Hastings) 5 08:45.296 42.913

#21 Event 2 (Heat 2) Men's Collegiate Single (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Clarkson A 19 (Dylan Hooper Goetinck) 1 08:20.326
2 Michigan B 67 (Darth Vader) 3 08:36.891 16.565
3 Virginia B 104 (Andrew Anderson) 2 08:37.380 17.054
4 Iona B 50 (Abraham Bluestone) 5 08:44.011 23.685
5 Rutgers (Camden) 88 (Philip Pilat) 4 08:53.860 33.534

#22 Event 2 (Heat 3) Men's Collegiate Single (09:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Philadelphia U 82 (William Arch) 4 08:01.546
2 Delaware 29 (Reid Cucci) 3 08:02.737 01.191
3 West Virginia 109 (Alexander Lee) 2 08:05.075 03.529
4 Michigan A 67 (Jabba Thehut) 1 08:39.220 37.674
5 TCNJ 23 (Brian Connor) 5 08:58.779 57.233

#23 Event 2 (Heat 4) Men's Collegiate Single (09:27:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chicago 17 (James Mcdonough) 2 07:56.972
2 Dayton 28 (Peter Ogonek) 3 07:58.869 01.897
3 Lafayette 55 (Sean Murphy) 5 09:04.816 01:07.844
4 Georgia Tech B 45 (Gianni Saporiti) 4 09:57.373 02:00.401
5 Georgia Tech A 45 (Christiaan Vanderlinde) 1 10:43.552 02:46.580

#24 Event 2 (Heat 5) Men's Collegiate Single (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ala-Huntsville 1 (Kevin Cardno) 3 08:16.932
2 Florida Tech 39 (Batuhan Cakici) 5 08:19.939 03.007
3 Colgate 21 (Clarke Cady) 4 08:24.513 07.581
4 Gordon 46 (Ethan Williams) 1 09:15.518 58.586
- Mercyhurst 65 (Marko Panic) 2 OK

#25 Event 2 (Heat 6) Men's Collegiate Single (09:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Ryan Gasparini) 2 08:01.321
2 Stetson 94 (Andrew Rouse) 1 08:02.459 01.138
3 Pittsburgh A 84 (Zachary A. Petronic) 6 08:09.250 07.929
4 Iona A 50 (Ryan Dronzek) 5 08:28.497 27.176
5 Ohio State 79 (Johan Mcgwire) 3 08:50.303 48.982
6 Emory 35 (Paavali Hannikainen) 4 08:54.232 52.911

#26 Event 4 (Heat 1) Men's Frosh/Novice Four, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (09:49:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 67 (John Wacnik) 3 07:11.691
2 Delaware 29 (Oliver Fraser) 2 07:11.776 00.085
3 MSOE 70 (Ryan Boatright) 4 07:53.713 42.022
4 William and Mary 110 (Giancarlo Racanelli) 5 08:09.996 58.305
5 Dayton 28 (Jack Stemmler) 1 08:20.645 01:08.954

#27 Event 4 (Heat 2) Men's Frosh/Novice Four (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wentworth Inst 108 (Karl Kaza) 5 07:19.242
2 Case 14 (Wyatt Sinclair) 4 07:21.529 02.287
3 Virginia 104 (Faron Miller) 3 07:51.567 32.325
4 Lasell 57 (Matthew Scheidel) 1 08:09.703 50.461
5 Brandeis 5 (Cristian Bonilla) 2 08:10.414 51.172

#28 Event 4 (Heat 3) Men's Frosh/Novice Four (10:01:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 97 (Alex James) 3 07:12.367
2 Fordham 40 (Niko Savas) 4 07:22.517 10.150
3 Grand Valley St 47 (Richard Ragatz) 2 07:25.797 13.430
4 Stetson 94 6 07:34.555 22.188
5 Penn State 80 (Joseph Sukunda) 5 08:36.755 01:24.388
- La Salle 56 (Keaton Schneider) 1 DNS

#29 Event 4 (Heat 4) Men's Frosh/Novice Four, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (10:07:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Colgate 21 (Caleb Tansey) 3 07:00.939
2 Georgia Tech 45 (Sean Meiller) 4 07:06.097 05.158
3 Union 102 (Liam Doherty) 1 07:16.789 15.850
4 Buffalo 12 (Josh Taubman) 5 07:20.090 19.151
5 Lafayette 55 (Yuri Pertsew) 2 07:21.137 20.198
6 High Point 48 (Richard Pagano) 6 07:44.884 43.945

#30 Event 4 (Heat 5) Men's Frosh/Novice Four (10:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Army 101 (Nicholas Roth) 3 07:11.555
2 Drexel 32 (Connor Brok) 4 07:12.058 00.503
3 Purdue 83 (Malcolm Crosby) 1 07:21.630 10.075
4 Manhattan 60 (Joseph Ginnane) 6 07:56.465 44.910
5 Emory 35 (Jason Lee) 2 08:01.515 49.960
6 Susquehanna 96 (Zachary Lewis) 5 08:34.552 01:22.997

#31 Event 4 (Heat 6) Men's Frosh/Novice Four (10:19:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Villanova 105 (William Rieger) 3 07:14.598
2 Bowdoin 4 (Lucian Black) 4 07:32.353 17.755
3 Chicago 17 (Stuart Mcdonald) 6 07:34.252 19.654
4 Florida 38 (Gregory Koller) 1 07:41.101 26.503
5 Carnegie Mellon 13 (Richard Hoffberg) 2 07:49.436 34.838
6 Merchant Marine 98 (Gunnar Johnson) 5 08:10.833 56.235

#32 Event 3 (Heat 1) Women's Frosh/Novice Four, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia Tech 106 (Hannah Watson) 1 08:04.892
2 Massachusetts 99 (Valenka Kosick) 3 08:08.963 04.071
3 Emory 35 (Julia Bittencourt) 4 08:41.497 36.605
4 Mass-Lowell 100 (Alina Berkowitz) 5 08:44.495 39.603
5 Marquette 63 (Rosemary Wisniewski) 2 09:18.164 01:13.272

#33 Event 3 (Heat 2) Women's Frosh/Novice Four (10:31:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rollins 87 (Erin Snyder) 1 08:21.853
2 James Madison 53 (Bria Bellamah) 2 08:38.281 16.428
3 MIT 72 (Emily Weinschreider) 4 08:39.712 17.859
4 Bucknell 11 (Rebecca Richardson) 3 08:45.397 23.544
5 Rutgers (Camden) 88 (Theresa Austin) 5 09:00.338 38.485

#34 Event 3 (Heat 3) Women's Frosh/Novice Four (10:37:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Oklahoma 15 (Mackenzi Richert) 2 08:17.291
2 Duquesne 34 (Lauren Murray) 3 08:24.708 07.417
3 Franklin Pierce 42 (Kyra Fairley) 4 08:34.858 17.567
4 Florida 38 (Meryann Piedrahita) 5 09:18.163 01:00.872
5 Endicott 36 (Victoria Ziolek) 1 09:20.109 01:02.818

#35 Event 3 (Heat 4) Women's Frosh/Novice Four (10:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette 55 (Catherine Labriola) 3 08:10.572
2 Nova Southeastern 78 (Kelsey Field) 2 08:22.799 12.227
3 Purdue 83 (Kasey Hilton) 4 08:33.543 22.971
4 Penn State 80 (Addie Hurwitz) 6 09:10.116 59.544
5 Chicago 17 (Amritha Sriram) 5 09:39.216 01:28.644
6 Stevens 95 (Annika Roll) 1 10:26.046 02:15.474

#36 Event 3 (Heat 5) Women's Frosh/Novice Four (10:49:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 29 (Sabrina Farrell) 2 08:30.611
2 Grand Valley St 47 (Rachel Keller) 4 08:30.950 00.339
3 Villanova 105 (Kayla Rubin) 5 08:33.152 02.541
4 Cincinnati 18 (Christina Harmon) 3 08:34.653 04.042
5 St.Thomas 91 (Hanna Jennings) 6 08:38.743 08.132
6 TCNJ 23 (Cara Jenson) 1 08:55.689 25.078

#37 Event 3 (Heat 6) Women's Frosh/Novice Four (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bowdoin 4 (Katherine Cavanagh) 3 08:19.629
2 Fordham 40 (Ashley Weems) 4 08:41.253 21.624
3 Army 101 (Samantha Leahy) 5 08:42.693 23.064
4 New York 73 (Abbey Robbins) 2 08:55.564 35.935
5 Bryn Mawr 8 (Hannah Dziadzio) 1 09:24.693 01:05.064
6 Ohio U 81 (Zoe Zralik) 6 10:18.391 01:58.762

#38 Event 15 (Heat 1) Men's V. Ltwt Four, Top 4 to Semi-Finals (11:01:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 29 (Kyle Mccaig) 3 07:05.352
2 Fordham 40 (Federico Giustini) 2 07:06.839 01.487
3 Rensselaer 86 (Zachary Konopaske) 1 07:13.733 08.381
4 Colgate 21 (Justin Manzi) 4 07:13.945 08.593
5 North Carolina 74 (Christian Lochbaum) 5 07:20.027 14.675
6 Scranton 93 (Ralph Petagna) 6 08:50.208 01:44.856

#39 Event 15 (Heat 2) Men's V. Ltwt Four (11:07:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 97 (Vittorio Dipentino) 2 07:07.280
2 Lafayette 55 (Craig Lombardo) 4 07:09.045 01.765
3 Mercyhurst 65 (Aaron Dowd) 3 07:12.758 05.478
4 Dayton 28 (Peter Ogonek) 1 07:14.424 07.144
5 Minnesota 71 (Connor Lund) 5 07:24.626 17.346
6 Duke 33 (Eamon Glavin) 6 07:25.332 18.052

#40 Event 15 (Heat 3) Men's V. Ltwt Four (11:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 104 (Daniel Weihs) 4 07:04.510
2 Michigan 67 (Andrew Barber) 3 07:12.303 07.793
3 Chicago 17 (Benjamin Lyo) 1 07:20.350 15.840
4 Clarkson 19 (Patrick Perry) 2 07:25.136 20.626
5 MSOE 70 (Jared Koser) 5 07:35.724 31.214
6 Marquette 63 (Lucas Henk) 6 07:46.754 42.244

#41 Event 7 (Heat 1) Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (11:19:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Timothy Kutchner) 3 06:30.201
2 Army 101 (Brian Curtin) 2 06:38.244 08.043
3 Bucknell 11 (David Ruf) 4 06:44.409 14.208
4 Iona 50 (Logan Pietroforte) 1 06:56.183 25.982
5 Loyola Maryland 59 (Ryan Elliott) 5 06:57.561 27.360

#42 Event 7 (Heat 2) Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan A 67 (John Wiegand) 3 06:35.047
2 Grand Valley St 47 (Simon Klida) 4 06:40.383 05.336
3 North Carolina 74 (Elijah Allen) 2 06:45.659 10.612
4 Ohio State 79 (Johan Mcgwire) 1 06:58.703 23.656
5 Georgia Tech 45 (Nikolai Peterson) 5 07:10.887 35.840

#43 Event 7 (Heat 3) Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (11:31:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 97 (Stephen Gennaro) 3 06:40.149
2 Minnesota 71 (Adam Scow) 5 06:46.064 05.915
3 Virginia 104 (Nick Zugris) 4 06:49.815 09.666
4 Michigan State A 68 (Hunter Darling) 2 06:56.168 16.019
5 Penn State 80 (Luc Lallement) 1 07:04.535 24.386

#44 Event 7 (Heat 4) Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (11:37:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware A 29 (John Razzi) 3 06:33.868
2 Purdue A 83 (Benjamin Van Dijk) 4 06:40.366 06.498
3 Cincinnati 18 (David Fields) 2 07:02.540 28.672
4 Pittsburgh 84 (Connor Lovejoy) 6 07:02.597 28.729
5 DePaul 30 (John Dietrich) 5 07:12.743 38.875
6 Virginia Tech 106 (David Kenworthy) 1 07:16.809 42.941

#45 Event 6 (Heat 1) Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (11:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bucknell 11 (Madelyn Senich) 3 07:31.137
2 St. Joseph's 90 (Amelia Martinie) 4 07:38.554 07.417
3 Pittsburgh 84 (Miriam Blumenthal) 1 07:40.733 09.596
4 Florida A 38 (Jessica Silk) 2 07:44.907 13.770
5 DePaul 30 (Alexandria Klote) 5 08:23.376 52.239

#46 Event 6 (Heat 2) Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (11:49:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley St 47 (Alexandrea Dana) 4 07:31.312
2 Drexel 32 (Abigail Pierson) 3 07:38.592 07.280
3 Lafayette 55 (Izora Bremier) 2 08:14.618 43.306
4 SUNY Geneseo 43 (Lauren Kotin) 5 08:22.762 51.450
5 Manhattan A 60 (Lorraine Piccorelli) 1 08:28.661 57.349

#47 Event 6 (Heat 3) Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Army 101 (Amanda Kuruc) 3 07:35.635
2 High Point 48 (Emma Hudson) 4 07:45.605 09.970
3 Georgia Tech 45 (Courtney Smith) 2 07:55.680 20.045
4 Dayton 28 (Hannah Butler) 5 08:01.179 25.544
5 Sacred Heart 89 (Meghan Donelan) 1 08:11.339 35.704
6 Manhattan B 60 (Alia Flanigan) 6 09:14.207 01:38.572

#48 Event 6 (Heat 4) Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (12:01:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 29 (Maryjane Crowley) 3 07:30.276
2 Purdue 83 (Samantha Devetski) 4 07:37.500 07.224
3 Marquette 63 (Allison Kazalski) 2 07:59.141 28.865
4 Penn State 80 (Karli Blanchard) 5 08:15.766 45.490
5 Florida B 38 (Alexa Bravo) 6 08:20.034 49.758
6 Scranton 93 (Rebecca Clark) 1 08:27.245 56.969

#49 Event 24 (Rep 1) Men's V. Hwt Eight, Top 2 to Semi-Finals (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bucknell 11 (Douglas Burney) 3 06:23.498
2 Mass-Lowell 100 (Matthew Dolan) 6 06:25.627 02.129
3 Loyola Maryland 59 (Victor Santiago) 4 06:32.427 08.929
4 Case 14 (Philip Smith) 5 06:37.003 13.505
5 Florida 38 (Ignacio Antonijuan) 2 06:44.983 21.485
6 Lehigh 58 (Alexander Zulauf) 7 06:52.375 28.877
7 John Carroll 54 (James Lamar) 1 07:40.056 01:16.558

#50 Event 24 (Rep 2) Men's V. Hwt Eight (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Marietta 61 (Jack Gleim) 3 06:16.850
2 Minnesota 71 (Nicholas Dickovich) 4 06:23.572 06.722
3 Pittsburgh 84 (Matt 12 Huff) 5 06:25.000 08.150
4 Fordham 40 (Jeff Gebauer) 1 06:34.224 17.374
5 La Salle 56 (Kenneth Roller) 6 06:39.963 23.113
6 SUNY Geneseo 43 (Alec Rhodes) 2 06:50.327 33.477

#51 Event 24 (Rep 3) Men's V. Hwt Eight (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ithaca 51 (Alex Martin) 3 06:22.176
2 Marist 62 (Christian Wiles-lafayette) 4 06:23.569 01.393
3 DePaul 30 (Eric Shrader) 2 06:32.157 09.981
4 George Mason 44 (Andrew Price) 5 06:39.907 17.731
5 Penn State 80 (Ethan Gilbert) 6 06:41.009 18.833
6 Vassar 103 (Andrew Wang) 1 07:03.841 41.665

#52 Event 21 (Rep 1) Women's V. Hwt. Eight Div II, Top 4 to Final (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Humboldt 49 (Rachel Whitaker) 2 07:05.648
2 Mercyhurst 65 (Hanna Schumacher) 4 07:09.126 03.478
3 Nova Southeastern 78 (Adrianna Rosario) 3 07:10.335 04.687
4 Florida Tech 39 (Gervasi, Aurelia) 5 07:17.319 11.671
5 Merrimack 66 (Tasha Wypych) 1 07:20.858 15.210
6 Philadelphia U 82 (Kelsey Zuch) 6 07:38.811 33.163

#53 Event 23 (Rep 1) Women's V. Hwt Eight- Open, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle 56 (Jessica Lindsay) 2 07:30.401
2 Georgia Tech 45 (Bethany Thomas) 3 07:33.525 03.124
3 Pittsburgh 84 (Estizer Smith) 5 07:35.549 05.148
4 Florida 38 (Brittny Ostermann) 4 07:43.808 13.407
5 Ohio U 81 (Caroline Siegert) 6 08:42.864 01:12.463

#54 Event 23 (Rep 2) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Marquette 63 (Lauren Daly) 2 07:30.786
2 Union 102 (Claire Kelly) 3 07:35.309 04.523
3 DePaul 30 (Hannah Lasky) 4 07:42.852 12.066
4 Vassar 103 (Julia Blass) 1 07:47.789 17.003
5 SUNY Geneseo 43 (Nora Gray) 6 07:50.692 19.906
6 John Carroll 54 (Alexandra Bremer) 5 08:11.516 40.730

#55 Event 13 (Heat 1) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (13:46:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Florida Tech 39 (Joe Horn) 3 06:18.650
2 Army 101 (Bradley Wagner) 2 06:21.351 02.701
3 St. Joseph's 90 (Andrew Dimaggio) 4 06:25.718 07.068
4 DePaul 30 (Brendan Browne) 1 06:58.493 39.843
5 Maryland 64 (Samuel Richardson) 5 07:08.352 49.702

#56 Event 13 (Heat 2) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight (13:52:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 67 (Jordan Shore) 3 06:19.632
2 Bucknell 11 (Patrick Long) 2 06:24.347 04.715
3 Marist 62 (Ryan Miller) 1 06:26.041 06.409
4 Purdue 83 (Noah Evans) 4 06:35.448 15.816
5 Penn State 80 (Samuel Duncan) 5 07:02.243 42.611

#57 Event 13 (Heat 3) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight (13:58:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Thomas Foulds) 3 06:21.869
2 Delaware 29 (Jack Roth) 4 06:30.857 08.988
3 Minnesota 71 (Isaac Eiter) 1 06:42.532 20.663
4 George Mason 44 (Taylor Henderson) 2 06:55.996 34.127
5 Mass-Lowell 100 (Ethan Bossange) 5 07:03.393 41.524

#58 Event 13 (Heat 4) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight (14:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 104 (Keith Casscells-hamby) 4 06:13.421
2 Temple 97 (Tyler Baldo) 3 06:14.706 01.285
3 La Salle 56 (Kyle Adams) 2 06:52.870 39.449
4 Pittsburgh 84 (Andrew Brumbaugh) 5 06:58.056 44.635

#59 Event 12 (Heat 1) Women's JV Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Final (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 99 (Krysten Menks) 3 07:01.807
2 Delaware 29 (Kyra Taylor) 2 07:18.174 16.367
3 St. Joseph's 90 (Maura Mahoney) 4 07:20.932 19.125
4 Villanova 105 (Clare O'brien) 5 07:31.595 29.788
5 Bryant 7 (Rachel Balcom) 1 08:08.199 01:06.392

#60 Event 12 (Heat 2) Women's JV Heavyweight Eight (14:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fordham 40 (Kristen Shuman) 3 07:09.206
2 Drexel 32 (Kayley Slicer) 4 07:10.857 01.651
3 Duquesne 34 (Kaitlyn Clem) 2 07:16.500 07.294
4 Purdue 83 (Clara Voss) 5 07:30.716 21.510

#61 Event 18 (Time-Trial) Men's V. Hwt Four, Top 18 to Semi-Finals (07:36:00) Official
  Place   Bow   Entry  Raw Time   Penalties/HC   Adjusted   %
1 205 Michigan 67 (Scott Griffith) 06:01.756   06:01.756  
2 202 Brock 6 (William Bryden) 06:02.224   06:02.224 0.13
3 210 Middlebury 69 (Nick Milazzo) 06:03.912   06:03.912 0.6
4 203 Georgia Tech 45 (John Olinde) 06:05.516   06:05.516 1.04
5 208 MSOE 70 (Caleb Vredenbregt) 06:07.708   06:07.708 1.65
6 201 Drexel 32 (Zachary Seither) 06:08.709   06:08.709 1.92
7 232 Fairfield 37 (Travis Day) 06:11.276   06:11.276 2.63
8 216 Emory 35 (Mitchell Harmon) 06:12.200   06:12.200 2.89
9 215 Jacksonville 52 (Zach Kelso) 06:12.405   06:12.405 2.94
10 207 Marietta 61 (Aaron Smith) 06:13.563   06:13.563 3.26
11 204 Bowdoin 4 (Arman Ashrafi) 06:13.571   06:13.571 3.27
12 206 Grand Valley St 47 (Brandon Roberts) 06:14.100   06:14.100 3.41
13 235 Dayton 28 (Kevin Mott) 06:14.592   06:14.592 3.55
14 209 Lehigh 58 (Charles Bickhart) 06:15.233   06:15.233 3.73
15 223 North Carolina 74 (Stephen Fanale) 06:17.046   06:17.046 4.23
16 219 Villanova 105 (Michael Mccarthy) 06:17.962   06:17.962 4.48
17 224 Northwestern 76 (Robert Houghton) 06:18.835   06:18.835 4.72
18 214 Bucknell 11 (Nick Barpoulis) 06:19.207   06:19.207 4.82
19 226 Stetson 94 (Jayce Jimenez) 06:23.735   06:23.735 6.08
20 220 Wentworth Inst 108 (Tim Baker) 06:24.634   06:24.634 6.32
21 231 Cincinnati 18 (Lucas Corbier) 06:25.790   06:25.790 6.64
22 217 Marquette 63 (Adam Kobiela) 06:27.224   06:27.224 7.04
23 222 North Carolina St 75 (Matthew Nichols) 06:27.467   06:27.467 7.11
24 213 Temple 97 (Nick Matousch) 06:29.139   06:29.139 7.57
25 234 Maryland 64 (Joel Nair) 06:29.341   06:29.341 7.63
26 211 Lafayette 55 (Adam Brown) 06:30.583   06:30.583 7.97
27 221 High Point 48 (Michael Marsh) 06:37.889   06:37.889 9.99
28 238 Virginia Tech 106 (Brian Von Kleeck) 06:41.435   06:41.435 10.97
29 212 Delaware 29 (Reid Cucci) 06:42.738   06:42.738 11.33
30 229 Purdue 83 (Jiexiong Xu) 06:43.795   06:43.795 11.62
31 225 New York 73 (Dillon Cumming) 06:43.929   06:43.929 11.66
32 237 Carnegie Mellon 13 (Eric Peet) 06:49.989   06:49.989 13.33
33 236 Susquehanna 96 (Joe Pierce) 06:50.320   06:50.320 13.42
34 227 Scranton 93 (Nicholas Hughes) 06:58.668   06:58.668 15.73
35 230 Rutgers (Camden) 88 (Gregory Barry) 07:02.004   07:02.004 16.65
36 218 Endicott 36 (Jake Somosky) 07:03.731   07:03.731 17.13
37 228 Stevens 95 (Thomas Plunkett) 07:06.834   07:06.834 17.99
- 233 Manhattan 60 (Richard Dipasquale)     Excluded  

#62 Event 17 (Time-Trial) Women's V. Hwt Four, Top 18 to Semi-Finals (15:15:00) Official
  Place   Bow   Entry  Raw Time   Penalties/HC   Adjusted   %
1 260 Middlebury 69 (Erika Sloan) 06:51.072   06:51.072  
2 244 Drexel 32 (Christine Wojciechowicz) 06:51.620   06:51.620 0.13
3 247 Massachusetts 99 (Hallie Dunlap) 06:52.689   06:52.689 0.39
4 249 Lafayette 55 (Carolyn Mcdonough) 06:53.800   06:53.800 0.66
5 248 Brock 6 (Brianna Hamilton) 06:54.023   06:54.023 0.72
6 246 Bowdoin 4 (Eliza Goodpasture) 06:54.122   06:54.122 0.74
7 262 Bryant 7 (Krystin Bernacki) 06:56.002   06:56.002 1.2
8 255 Cincinnati 18 (Emily Flanagan) 06:57.078   06:57.078 1.46
9 256 Delaware 29 (Courtney Burnham) 06:57.492   06:57.492 1.56
10 258 Emory 35 (Emily Pieper) 06:59.321   06:59.321 2.01
11 254 Clemson 20 (Lauren Johnson) 07:02.767   07:02.767 2.85
12 251 Army 101 (Catherine Hall) 07:07.583   07:07.583 4.02
13 257 Mass-Lowell 100 (Gillian Amodeo) 07:07.606   07:07.606 4.02
14 250 Duquesne 34 (Meredith Starczewski) 07:09.154   07:09.154 4.4
15 264 Dayton 28 (Alexandra Anain) 07:11.758   07:11.758 5.03
16 252 Florida Tech 39 (Shaula Rey) 07:13.382   07:13.382 5.43
17 274 Chicago 17 (Eleanor Carpenter) 07:16.106   07:16.106 6.09
18 267 Virginia Tech 106 (Anne Brezovec) 07:16.449   07:16.449 6.17
19 275 Northwestern St 77 (Jami Leblanc) 07:17.032   07:17.032 6.32
20 273 Northwestern 76 (Sarah Miller) 07:18.132   07:18.132 6.58
21 253 Villanova 105 (Lucia Denicola) 07:18.903   07:18.903 6.77
22 272 Carnegie Mellon 13 (Laura Caton) 07:19.297   07:19.297 6.87
23 270 Ohio State 79 (Rachel Bushman) 07:20.842   07:20.842 7.24
24 259 Georgia Tech 45 (Amanda Davis) 07:26.434   07:26.434 8.6
25 269 Brandeis 5 (Elizabeth Alshvang) 07:29.045   07:29.045 9.24
26 276 Franklin Pierce 42 (Danielle Clarke) 07:38.454   07:38.454 11.53
27 268 Endicott 36 (Brenna Shanahan) 07:44.804   07:44.804 13.07
28 265 TCNJ 23 (Heather Atamian) 07:44.813   07:44.813 13.07
29 261 Penn State 80 (Rachel Gross) 08:04.657   08:04.657 17.9
30 271 Marquette 63 (Madeline Stewart) 08:11.329   08:11.329 19.52
31 266 Susquehanna 96 (Lauren Berkel) 08:14.631   08:14.631 20.33
- 263 Stevens 95 (Megan Kohr)     DNS  

#63 Event 9 (Time-Trial) Men's Varsity Pair, Top 18 to Semi-Finals (15:40:00) Official
  Place   Bow   Entry  Raw Time   Penalties/HC   Adjusted   %
1 297 Michigan 67 (Spencer Price, Ben Getz) 06:38.058   06:38.058  
2 292 Lafayette 55 (Ryan Coulson, David Hanke) 06:40.894   06:40.894 0.71
3 282 Mercyhurst 65 (Blaze Kelly, Jake Lennon) 06:41.295   06:41.295 0.81
4 300 St.Thomas 91 (Chris Stack, Neill O'neill) 06:42.608   06:42.608 1.14
5 286 Rollins 87 (Reese Gallup, Ian Seddon) 06:43.971   06:43.971 1.49
6 290 Drexel 32 (Keegan Shannon, Justin Terek) 06:45.369   06:45.369 1.84
7 302 Franklin & Marshall 41 (James Nelson, Aidan Molloy) 06:49.451   06:49.451 2.86
8 287 Col of Charleston 22 (Cameron Porter, Aaron Monahan) 06:50.947   06:50.947 3.24
9 291 Georgia Tech 45 (Gianni Saporiti, Steel Templin) 06:52.024   06:52.024 3.51
10 296 Philadelphia U 82 (Bobby Deslis, Wilson Dowdell) 06:54.554   06:54.554 4.14
11 283 Jacksonville 52 (Ryan Springer, Travis Pulliam) 06:55.589   06:55.589 4.4
12 298 Emory 35 (Nicholas Harrison-trent, Zhentian Shen) 06:56.018   06:56.018 4.51
13 294 MSOE 70 (Alex Rathke, William Mattison) 06:59.748   06:59.748 5.45
14 289 Iona 50 (Peter Collins, Vito Roca) 07:01.150   07:01.150 5.8
15 281 Ohio State 79 (Keith Gramila, Karl Robie) 07:05.060   07:05.060 6.78
16 284 Merchant Marine 98 (Anthony Blair, Rexford Ryman) 07:19.034   07:19.034 10.29
17 285 Dayton 28 (Nick Frank, Paolo Raimondi) 07:19.707   07:19.707 10.46
18 301 Fordham 40 (Abdullah Adnan, Joseph Dwyer) 07:24.609   07:24.609 11.69
19 293 Duke 33 (Yilmaz Oklay, Ryan Bergamini) 07:26.253   07:26.253 12.11
20 299 Wentworth Inst 108 (Fabian Torres, Dylan Mcguinness) 07:29.775   07:29.775 12.99
21 295 Delaware 29 (Edwin Zavala, Fazal Vandal) 07:40.185   07:40.185 15.61
22 288 New York 73 (Christopher Chen, Brendan Strongin-kbin) 10:16.874   10:16.874 54.97

#64 Event 8 (Time-Trial) Women's Varsity Pair, Top 18 to Semi-Finals (16:00:00) Official
  Place   Bow   Entry  Raw Time   Penalties/HC   Adjusted   %
1 325 Brock 6 (Isabella Mazzarolo, Alyssa Tofollo) 07:10.460   07:10.460  
2 317 Athens St 2 (Audrie Hamann, Brooke Hamann) 07:28.908   07:28.908 4.29
3 318 Army 101 (Emma Spell, Jordan Bray) 07:31.866   07:31.866 4.97
4 307 Massachusetts 99 (Hannah Mccollough, Leanne Ondreicka) 07:32.554   07:32.554 5.13
5 316 Nova Southeastern 78 (Jenna Beavon, Danica Buse) 07:35.218   07:35.218 5.75
6 324 Florida Tech 39 (Kayla Magee, Katie Coughlan) 07:37.675   07:37.675 6.32
7 310 Rutgers (Camden) 88 (Melissa Price, Olivia Rowland) 07:38.253   07:38.253 6.46
8 306 Central Oklahoma 15 (Kristal Reynolds, Andrea Messenger) 07:38.962   07:38.962 6.62
9 319 Virginia 104 (Emma Jenevein, Ashley Gale) 07:39.277   07:39.277 6.69
10 328 Grand Valley St 47 (Alexandra Hernandez, Shelby Nesbitt) 07:40.525   07:40.525 6.98
11 326 Emory 35 (Mara Goeckner, Nora Kohli) 07:42.856   07:42.856 7.53
12 313 Rollins 87 (Isabella Sandoval, Mattie Scull) 07:45.391   07:45.391 8.11
13 315 Drexel 32 (Aubrie Lincks, Rachel Frank) 07:47.170   07:47.170 8.53
14 308 Sacred Heart 89 (Jaclyn Smith, Anna Sufczynski) 07:48.218   07:48.218 8.77
15 314 High Point 48 (Kylie Flynn, Zoey Chittick) 07:52.077   07:52.077 9.67
16 329 Charleston 16 (Kylie Joins, Grace Tylutki) 07:56.736   07:56.736 10.75
17 312 St.Thomas 91 (Rachel Nordstrom, Kassie Foss) 07:58.241   07:58.241 11.1
18 320 MIT 72 (Anne Kelley, Rachel Osmundsen) 08:03.892   08:03.892 12.41
19 311 Brandeis 5 (Abigail Patkin, Alexa Myers) 08:18.324   08:18.324 15.77
20 309 Franklin Pierce 42 (Nicole Rode, Kirsten Salois) 08:40.553   08:40.553 20.93
21 323 Bryn Mawr 8 (Stephanie Montalvan, Hannah Terz) 08:51.782   08:51.782 23.54
22 321 North Carolina St 75 (Grace Jordan, Claire Vallery) 08:53.389   08:53.389 23.91
23 327 Philadelphia U 82 (Kara Dutko, Martina Saad) 08:55.272   08:55.272 24.35
24 322 Lasell 57 (Samantha Beneski, Bianca Schochetti) 09:46.581   09:46.581 36.27

#65 Event 24 (Semi 1) Men's V. Hwt Eight, Top 2 to Final 1, Next 2 to Final 2 (07:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Mikulas Sum) 3 05:48.258
2 Virginia 104 (Isaac Mackey) 4 05:49.510 01.252
3 Grand Valley St 47 (Jackson Tucker) 5 05:51.734 03.476
4 Cincinnati 18 (Zach Tucker) 2 06:00.783 12.525
5 Bucknell 11 (Douglas Burney) 1 06:06.832 18.574
6 Marist 62 (Christian Wiles-lafayette) 6 06:11.732 23.474

#66 Event 24 (Semi 2) Men's V. Hwt Eight (07:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 67 (Alex Brown) 3 05:49.105
2 Army 101 (Winston Park) 5 05:50.238 01.133
3 St. Joseph's 90 (Keenan Perry) 2 05:52.291 03.186
4 Delaware 29 (James Trunley) 4 05:54.005 04.900
5 Marietta 61 (Jack Gleim) 1 05:58.598 09.493
6 Minnesota 71 (Nicholas Dickovich) 6 06:18.078 28.973

#67 Event 24 (Semi 3) Men's V. Hwt Eight (07:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Florida Tech 39 (Nikola Selakovic) 3 05:47.554
2 Temple 97 (Tom Robbins) 4 05:50.562 03.008
3 Purdue 83 (William Nogay) 5 05:53.690 06.136
4 North Carolina 74 (Elliot Shain) 2 05:59.657 12.103
5 Ithaca 51 (Alex Martin) 1 06:03.022 15.468
6 Mass-Lowell 100 (Matthew Dolan) 6 06:20.620 33.066

#68 Event 23 (Semi 1) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open, Top 2 to Final 1, Next 2 to Final 2 (07:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 99 (Daniella Du Toit) 3 06:38.491
2 Duquesne 34 (Sydnie Pennington) 4 06:44.769 06.278
3 St. Joseph's 90 (Lauren Slattery) 5 06:51.282 12.791
4 Dayton 28 (Kayla Contardi) 2 06:51.608 13.117
5 Pittsburgh 84 (Estizer Smith) 1 07:12.942 34.451
6 DePaul 30 (Hannah Lasky) 6 07:24.950 46.459

#69 Event 23 (Semi 2) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open (07:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Kendall Wenzke) 3 06:38.190
2 Delaware 29 (Natalie Teichman) 4 06:40.169 01.979
3 Army 101 (Shena Cousens) 5 06:57.395 19.205
4 Georgia Tech 45 (Bethany Thomas) 6 07:11.061 32.871
5 Union 102 (Claire Kelly) 1 07:15.974 37.784
6 Penn State 80 (Cassandra Calia) 2 07:25.828 47.638

#70 Event 23 (Semi 3) Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open (07:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fordham 40 (Maura O'donnell) 4 06:42.438
2 Grand Valley St 47 (Faith Platz) 3 06:43.679 01.241
3 Purdue 83 (Beth Petrovic) 5 06:54.526 12.088
4 Case 14 (Emily Schnittman) 2 07:07.911 25.473
5 La Salle 56 (Jessica Lindsay) 1 07:09.574 27.136
6 Marquette 63 (Lauren Daly) 6 07:09.608 27.170

#71 Event 18 (Semi 1) Men's V. Hwt Four, Top 2 to Final (07:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 67 (Scott Griffith) 3 06:38.755
2 Drexel 32 (Zachary Seither) 4 06:44.230 05.475
3 Fairfield 37 (Travis Day) 2 06:50.468 11.713
4 Dayton 28 (Kevin Mott) 1 06:52.872 14.117
5 Grand Valley St 47 (Brandon Roberts) 5 06:53.220 14.465
6 Bucknell 11 (Nick Barpoulis) 6 07:01.343 22.588

#72 Event 18 (Semi 2) Men's V. Hwt Four (07:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 6 (William Bryden) 3 06:38.933
2 MSOE 70 (Caleb Vredenbregt) 4 06:44.368 05.435
3 Emory 35 (Mitchell Harmon) 2 06:47.905 08.972
4 Bowdoin 4 (Arman Ashrafi) 5 06:52.025 13.092
5 Lehigh 58 (Charles Bickhart) 1 06:52.567 13.634
6 Northwestern 76 (Robert Houghton) 6 07:01.674 22.741

#73 Event 18 (Semi 3) Men's V. Hwt Four (07:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Georgia Tech 45 (John Olinde) 4 06:33.761
2 Middlebury 69 (Nick Milazzo) 3 06:45.922 12.161
3 Marietta 61 (Aaron Smith) 5 06:49.013 15.252
4 Villanova 105 (Michael Mccarthy) 6 06:49.870 16.109
5 Jacksonville 52 (Zach Kelso) 2 06:50.702 16.941
6 North Carolina 74 (Stephen Fanale) 1 06:55.502 21.741

#74 Event 17 (Semi 1) Women's V. Hwt Four, Top 2 to Final (07:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Middlebury 69 (Erika Sloan) 3 07:37.555
2 Bowdoin 4 (Eliza Goodpasture) 4 07:38.327 00.772
3 Mass-Lowell 100 (Gillian Amodeo) 1 07:40.756 03.201
4 Bryant 7 (Krystin Bernacki) 2 07:42.118 04.563
5 Army 101 (Catherine Hall) 5 07:50.641 13.086
6 Virginia Tech 106 (Anne Brezovec) 6 08:03.836 26.281

#75 Event 17 (Semi 2) Women's V. Hwt Four (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Christine Wojciechowicz) 3 07:32.699
2 Brock 6 (Brianna Hamilton) 4 07:35.819 03.120
3 Cincinnati 18 (Emily Flanagan) 2 07:35.991 03.292
4 Clemson 20 (Lauren Johnson) 5 07:46.679 13.980
5 Duquesne 34 (Meredith Starczewski) 1 08:00.145 27.446
6 Chicago 17 (Eleanor Carpenter) 6 08:03.130 30.431

#76 Event 17 (Semi 3) Women's V. Hwt Four (08:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 99 (Hallie Dunlap) 3 07:29.193
2 Lafayette 55 (Carolyn Mcdonough) 4 07:31.388 02.195
3 Delaware 29 (Courtney Burnham) 2 07:41.820 12.627
4 Emory 35 (Emily Pieper) 5 07:52.055 22.862
5 Dayton 28 (Alexandra Anain) 1 07:56.282 27.089
6 Florida Tech 39 (Shaula Rey) 6 08:08.944 39.751

#77 Event 16 (Rep 1) Women's V. Hwt. 4+ (Div. II & III), Top 4 to Final (08:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Oklahoma 15 (Alex Heirston) 3 07:38.853
2 Florida Tech 39 (Hall, Emily) 2 07:41.654 02.801
3 Humboldt 49 (Erin Roach-alberts) 4 07:42.473 03.620
4 Mercyhurst 65 (Kelsey Riggs) 5 07:48.739 09.886
5 Philadelphia U 82 (Carley Pawliski) 1 07:57.841 18.988
6 UC San Diego 92 (Catherine Mosher) 6 08:00.565 21.712

#78 Event 15 (Semi 1) Men's V. Ltwt Four, Top 3 to Final (08:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 67 (Andrew Barber) 2 06:43.873
2 Lafayette 55 (Craig Lombardo) 4 06:47.039 03.166
3 Delaware 29 (Kyle Mccaig) 3 06:47.442 03.569
4 Dayton 28 (Peter Ogonek) 1 06:51.275 07.402
5 Rensselaer 86 (Zachary Konopaske) 5 06:53.187 09.314
6 Clarkson 19 (Patrick Perry) 6 07:25.696 41.823

#79 Event 15 (Semi 2) Men's V. Ltwt Four (08:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 104 (Daniel Weihs) 4 06:40.052
2 Temple 97 (Vittorio Dipentino) 3 06:45.083 05.031
3 Fordham 40 (Federico Giustini) 2 06:46.632 06.580
4 Mercyhurst 65 (Aaron Dowd) 5 06:55.968 15.916
5 Colgate 21 (Justin Manzi) 6 07:03.685 23.633
6 Chicago 17 (Benjamin Lyo) 1 07:12.933 32.881

#80 Event 9 (Semi 1) Men's Varsity Pair, Top 2 to Final (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 67 (Spencer Price, Ben Getz) 3 07:15.623
2 Drexel 32 (Keegan Shannon, Justin Terek) 4 07:19.854 04.231
3 Franklin & Marshall 41 (James Nelson, Aidan Molloy) 2 07:25.530 09.907
4 Emory 35 (Nicholas Harrison-trent, Zhentian Shen) 5 07:34.296 18.673
5 MSOE 70 (Alex Rathke, William Mattison) 1 07:35.661 20.038
6 Fordham 40 (Abdullah Adnan, Joseph Dwyer) 6 08:19.087 01:03.464

#81 Event 9 (Semi 2) Men's Varsity Pair (08:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette 55 (Ryan Coulson, David Hanke) 3 07:12.802
2 Georgia Tech 45 (Gianni Saporiti, Steel Templin) 2 07:19.273 06.471
3 Rollins 87 (Reese Gallup, Ian Seddon) 4 07:19.431 06.629
4 Jacksonville 52 (Ryan Springer, Travis Pulliam) 5 07:26.227 13.425
5 Iona 50 (Peter Collins, Vito Roca) 1 07:40.222 27.420
6 Dayton 28 (Nick Frank, Paolo Raimondi) 6 08:04.640 51.838

#82 Event 9 (Semi 3) Men's Varsity Pair (08:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst 65 (Blaze Kelly, Jake Lennon) 3 07:17.630
2 St.Thomas 91 (Chris Stack, Neill O'neill) 4 07:21.269 03.639
3 Col of Charleston 22 (Cameron Porter, Aaron Monahan) 2 07:26.490 08.860
4 Philadelphia U 82 (Bobby Deslis, Wilson Dowdell) 5 07:33.904 16.274
5 Ohio State 79 (Keith Gramila, Karl Robie) 1 07:37.399 19.769
6 Merchant Marine 98 (Anthony Blair, Rexford Ryman) 6 07:47.420 29.790

#83 Event 8 (Semi 1) Women's Varsity Pair, Top 2 to Final (08:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 6 (Isabella Mazzarolo, Alyssa Tofollo) 3 08:00.026
2 Rutgers (Camden) 88 (Melissa Price, Olivia Rowland) 2 08:18.399 18.373
3 Rollins 87 (Isabella Sandoval, Mattie Scull) 5 08:32.768 32.742
4 Drexel 32 (Aubrie Lincks, Rachel Frank) 1 08:33.927 33.901
5 Florida Tech 39 (Kayla Magee, Katie Coughlan) 4 08:44.984 44.958
6 MIT 72 (Anne Kelley, Rachel Osmundsen) 6 09:12.920 01:12.894

#84 Event 8 (Semi 2) Women's Varsity Pair (08:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Athens St 2 (Audrie Hamann, Brooke Hamann) 3 08:11.398
2 Central Oklahoma 15 (Kristal Reynolds, Andrea Messenger) 2 08:17.261 05.863
3 Sacred Heart 89 (Jaclyn Smith, Anna Sufczynski) 1 08:21.549 10.151
4 Nova Southeastern 78 (Jenna Beavon, Danica Buse) 4 08:31.727 20.329
5 Emory 35 (Mara Goeckner, Nora Kohli) 5 08:40.017 28.619
6 St.Thomas 91 (Rachel Nordstrom, Kassie Foss) 6 08:52.361 40.963

#85 Event 8 (Semi 3) Women's Varsity Pair (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 99 (Hannah Mccollough, Leanne Ondreicka) 4 08:08.763
2 Army 101 (Emma Spell, Jordan Bray) 3 08:12.295 03.532
3 Virginia 104 (Emma Jenevein, Ashley Gale) 2 08:24.151 15.388
4 High Point 48 (Kylie Flynn, Zoey Chittick) 1 08:30.474 21.711
5 Grand Valley St 47 (Alexandra Hernandez, Shelby Nesbitt) 5 08:32.720 23.957
6 Charleston 16 (Kylie Joins, Grace Tylutki) 6 08:56.503 47.740

#86 Event 13 (Semi 1) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Final (09:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Florida Tech 39 (Joe Horn) 3 05:57.209
2 Virginia 104 (Keith Casscells-hamby) 4 05:59.725 02.516
3 Delaware 29 (Jack Roth) 2 06:01.315 04.106
4 St. Joseph's 90 (Andrew Dimaggio) 1 06:05.735 08.526
5 Bucknell 11 (Patrick Long) 5 06:17.142 19.933
6 La Salle 56 (Kyle Adams) 6 06:43.329 46.120

#87 Event 13 (Semi 2) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight (09:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Thomas Foulds) 4 05:58.645
2 Michigan 67 (Jordan Shore) 3 06:01.110 02.465
3 Army 101 (Bradley Wagner) 5 06:09.335 10.690
4 Marist 62 (Ryan Miller) 1 06:20.781 22.136
5 Minnesota 71 (Isaac Eiter) 6 06:36.618 37.973
6 Temple 97 (Tyler Baldo) 2 08:13.245 02:14.600

#88 Event 10 (Semi 1) Men's 3V Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Final (09:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 104 (Timothy Mcmullen) 4 06:14.598
2 Drexel 32 (Matthew Mohnack) 3 06:18.427 03.829
3 St. Joseph's 90 (Robert Mccullough) 2 06:20.520 05.922
4 Mass-Lowell 100 (Bryce Condon) 5 06:58.728 44.130

#89 Event 10 (Semi 2) Men's 3V Heavyweight Eight (09:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 29 (John Walker) 4 06:19.911
2 Michigan 67 (William Denman) 3 06:22.217 02.306
3 Army 101 (Charles Speer) 2 06:32.202 12.291
4 Bucknell 11 (Gary Tse) 5 06:37.873 17.962

#90 Event 7 (Semi 1) Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight, Top 2 to Final (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Timothy Kutchner) 3 06:11.274
2 Delaware A 29 (John Razzi) 4 06:15.590 04.316
3 Grand Valley St 47 (Simon Klida) 5 06:21.153 09.879
4 Bucknell 11 (David Ruf) 1 06:23.752 12.478
5 Minnesota 71 (Adam Scow) 2 06:28.447 17.173
6 Cincinnati 18 (David Fields) 6 07:00.441 49.167

#91 Event 7 (Semi 2) Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (09:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan A 67 (John Wiegand) 3 06:13.889
2 Temple 97 (Stephen Gennaro) 4 06:15.875 01.986
3 Army 101 (Brian Curtin) 5 06:15.877 01.988
4 Purdue A 83 (Benjamin Van Dijk) 2 06:16.534 02.645
5 North Carolina 74 (Elijah Allen) 1 06:28.683 14.794
6 Virginia 104 (Nick Zugris) 6 06:36.030 22.141

#92 Event 6 (Semi 1) Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight, Top 3 to Final (09:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 29 (Maryjane Crowley) 4 07:14.065
2 Bucknell 11 (Madelyn Senich) 3 07:17.347 03.282
3 Drexel 32 (Abigail Pierson) 5 07:25.064 10.999
4 Pittsburgh 84 (Miriam Blumenthal) 1 07:25.099 11.034
5 High Point 48 (Emma Hudson) 2 07:29.817 15.752
6 Marquette 63 (Allison Kazalski) 6 07:52.233 38.168

#93 Event 6 (Semi 2) Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight (09:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Army 101 (Amanda Kuruc) 4 07:18.078
2 Grand Valley St 47 (Alexandrea Dana) 3 07:19.582 01.504
3 Purdue 83 (Samantha Devetski) 2 07:24.936 06.858
4 St. Joseph's 90 (Amelia Martinie) 5 07:27.844 09.766
5 Lafayette 55 (Izora Bremier) 1 07:50.544 32.466
6 Georgia Tech 45 (Courtney Smith) 6 08:04.829 46.751

#94 Event 4 (Semi 1) Men's Frosh/Novice Four, Top 2 to Final (09:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 67 (John Wacnik) 3 07:07.255
2 Villanova 105 (William Rieger) 4 07:08.256 01.001
3 Case 14 (Wyatt Sinclair) 2 07:15.059 07.804
4 Drexel 32 (Connor Brok) 5 07:16.742 09.487
5 Grand Valley St 47 (Richard Ragatz) 1 07:30.099 22.844
6 Union 102 (Liam Doherty) 6 07:30.933 23.678

#95 Event 4 (Semi 2) Men's Frosh/Novice Four (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Army 101 (Nicholas Roth) 4 07:07.861
2 Georgia Tech 45 (Sean Meiller) 5 07:11.757 03.896
3 Wentworth Inst 108 (Karl Kaza) 3 07:13.573 05.712
4 Fordham 40 (Niko Savas) 2 07:21.814 13.953
5 MSOE 70 (Ryan Boatright) 1 07:26.410 18.549
6 Chicago 17 (Stuart Mcdonald) 6 07:26.956 19.095

#96 Event 4 (Semi 3) Men's Frosh/Novice Four (10:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Colgate 21 (Caleb Tansey) 4 07:02.837
2 Delaware 29 (Oliver Fraser) 2 07:06.194 03.357
3 Temple 97 (Alex James) 3 07:11.377 08.540
4 Bowdoin 4 (Lucian Black) 5 07:26.880 24.043
5 Purdue 83 (Malcolm Crosby) 6 07:31.256 28.419
6 Virginia 104 (Faron Miller) 1 07:38.947 36.110

#97 Event 3 (Semi 1) Women's Frosh/Novice Four, Top 2 to Final (10:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia Tech 106 (Hannah Watson) 3 08:03.196
2 Bowdoin 4 (Katherine Cavanagh) 4 08:07.498 04.302
3 Franklin Pierce 42 (Kyra Fairley) 1 08:08.751 05.555
4 James Madison 53 (Bria Bellamah) 2 08:27.540 24.344
5 Purdue 83 (Kasey Hilton) 6 08:30.359 27.163
6 Grand Valley St 47 (Rachel Keller) 5 08:37.498 34.302

#98 Event 3 (Semi 2) Women's Frosh/Novice Four (10:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Duquesne 34 (Lauren Murray) 2 08:01.695
2 Rollins 87 (Erin Snyder) 3 08:12.862 11.167
3 Nova Southeastern 78 (Kelsey Field) 5 08:18.055 16.360
4 Emory 35 (Julia Bittencourt) 1 08:25.838 24.143
5 Delaware 29 (Sabrina Farrell) 4 08:27.848 26.153
6 Army 101 (Samantha Leahy) 6 08:42.254 40.559

#99 Event 3 (Semi 3) Women's Frosh/Novice Four (10:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 99 (Valenka Kosick) 2 08:01.747
2 Lafayette 55 (Catherine Labriola) 4 08:04.334 02.587
3 Central Oklahoma 15 (Mackenzi Richert) 3 08:08.249 06.502
4 Villanova 105 (Kayla Rubin) 6 08:35.666 33.919
5 MIT 72 (Emily Weinschreider) 1 08:38.880 37.133
6 Fordham 40 (Ashley Weems) 5 08:51.496 49.749

#100 Event 2 (Semi 1) Men's Collegiate Single, Top 2 to Final (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 West Virginia 109 (Alexander Lee) 1 07:50.068
2 Pittsburgh B 84 (Michael Yaron) 3 07:53.213 03.145
3 Drexel 32 (Ryan Gasparini) 4 07:57.346 07.278
4 Florida Tech 39 (Batuhan Cakici) 5 08:17.730 27.662
5 Lafayette 55 (Sean Murphy) 6 08:42.221 52.153
6 Michigan B 67 (Darth Vader) 2 08:54.988 01:04.920

#101 Event 2 (Semi 2) Men's Collegiate Single (10:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 29 (Reid Cucci) 2 07:55.588
2 Dayton 28 (Peter Ogonek) 5 07:57.183 01.595
3 Ala-Huntsville 1 (Kevin Cardno) 4 07:58.051 02.463
4 Clarkson A 19 (Dylan Hooper Goetinck) 3 08:08.164 12.576
5 Temple 97 (Brendan Mason) 1 08:12.587 16.999
6 Pittsburgh A 84 (Zachary A. Petronic) 6 08:24.350 28.762

#102 Event 2 (Semi 3) Men's Collegiate Single (10:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 William and Mary 110 (William Meeker) 2 07:52.932
2 Colgate 21 (Clarke Cady) 6 07:53.247 00.315
3 Philadelphia U 82 (William Arch) 3 07:53.785 00.853
4 Stetson 94 (Andrew Rouse) 5 08:15.522 22.590
5 Virginia B 104 (Andrew Anderson) 1 08:48.522 55.590
- Chicago 17 (James Mcdonough) 4 DNF

#103 Event 24 Men's V. Hwt Eight - FINAL 2 (10:47:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Purdue 83 (William Nogay) 2 06:06.352
2 Grand Valley St 47 (Jackson Tucker) 3 06:06.919 00.567
3 Delaware 29 (James Trunley) 1 06:09.364 03.012
4 St. Joseph's 90 (Keenan Perry) 4 06:11.460 05.108
5 Cincinnati 18 (Zach Tucker) 6 06:16.852 10.500
6 North Carolina 74 (Elliot Shain) 5 06:19.078 12.726

#104 Event 24 Men's V. Hwt Eight - FINAL RICHARD O'BRIEN TROPHY (10:52:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Florida Tech 39 (Nikola Selakovic) 2 05:55.410
2 Drexel 32 (Mikulas Sum) 3 05:58.419 03.009
3 Temple 97 (Tom Robbins) 5 06:05.636 10.226
4 Michigan 67 (Alex Brown) 4 06:08.109 12.699
5 Virginia 104 (Isaac Mackey) 6 06:10.395 14.985
6 Army 101 (Winston Park) 1 06:10.406 14.996

#105 Event 23 Women's V. Hwt Eight - FINAL 2 (10:57:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's 90 (Lauren Slattery) 3 07:09.072
2 Army 101 (Shena Cousens) 4 07:13.787 04.715
3 Purdue 83 (Beth Petrovic) 2 07:17.510 08.438
4 Dayton 28 (Kayla Contardi) 6 07:19.228 10.156
5 Georgia Tech 45 (Bethany Thomas) 1 07:37.381 28.309
6 Case 14 (Emily Schnittman) 5 07:40.773 31.701

#106 Event 23 Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open - FINAL EVELYN BERGMAN TROPHY (11:02:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 99 (Daniella Du Toit) 3 06:54.484
2 Drexel 32 (Kendall Wenzke) 4 06:59.524 05.040
3 Delaware 29 (Natalie Teichman) 1 07:01.270 06.786
4 Fordham 40 (Maura O'donnell) 2 07:01.509 07.025
5 Grand Valley St 47 (Faith Platz) 5 07:12.310 17.826
6 Duquesne 34 (Sydnie Pennington) 6 07:18.213 23.729

#107 Event 22 Women's V. Hwt. Eight Div III - FINAL (11:07:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ithaca A 51 (Jackie Mcdevitt) 3 07:11.922
2 Ithaca B 51 (Megan Dicostanzo) 1 07:21.545 09.623
3 Marietta 61 (Isabella Hildebrandt) 2 07:23.506 11.584
4 Franklin & Marshall 41 (Katherine Cousart) 4 07:27.882 15.960
5 Bryn Mawr 8 (Emily Spiegel) 5 07:53.166 41.244

#108 Event 21 Women's V. Hwt. Eight Div II - FINAL 2 (11:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 UC San Diego 92 (Madeleine Wagner) 3 07:27.035
2 Merrimack 66 (Tasha Wypych) 2 07:31.769 04.734
3 Philadelphia U 82 (Kelsey Zuch) 5 07:46.430 19.395
4 Charleston 16 (Elle Martin) 4 08:00.884 33.849

#109 Event 21 Women's V. Hwt Eight Div II - FINAL HENRY BACKE TROPHY (11:19:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barry 3 (Macarena Liano Abascal) 3 07:01.478
2 Central Oklahoma 15 (Hannah Anderson) 4 07:07.627 06.149
3 Humboldt 49 (Rachel Whitaker) 2 07:08.622 07.144
4 Nova Southeastern 78 (Adrianna Rosario) 1 07:08.704 07.226
5 Mercyhurst 65 (Hanna Schumacher) 5 07:17.564 16.086
6 Florida Tech 39 (Gervasi, Aurelia) 6 07:25.060 23.582

#110 Event 20 Men's V. Ltwt Eight - FINAL THOMAS W. LOSCHIAVO TROPHY (11:26:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst 65 (Jonas Weller) 4 06:15.682
2 Delaware 29 (Colin Dabagian) 3 06:17.941 02.259
3 Purdue 83 (James O'sullivan) 5 06:35.275 19.593
4 SUNY Geneseo 43 (Brandon Keim) 1 06:45.472 29.790
5 Georgia Tech 45 (Galvin Brady) 2 07:02.203 46.521

#111 Event 19 Women's V. Ltwt Eight - FINAL DENNIS KAMRAD TROPHY (11:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MIT 72 (Priya Veeraraghavan) 3 07:11.871
2 SUNY Geneseo 43 (Amanda Keplinger) 4 07:47.835 35.964

#112 Event 18 Men's V. Hwt Four - FINAL THOMAS A. CURRAN CUP (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Georgia Tech 45 (John Olinde) 2 06:55.250
2 Brock 6 (William Bryden) 4 06:56.867 01.617
3 Michigan 67 (Scott Griffith) 3 07:03.860 08.610
4 Drexel 32 (Zachary Seither) 6 07:13.384 18.134
5 MSOE 70 (Caleb Vredenbregt) 1 07:14.944 19.694
6 Middlebury 69 (Nick Milazzo) 5 07:15.114 19.864

#113 Event 17 Women's V. Hwt Four - FINAL MARAGARET McNIFF TROPHY (11:47:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 99 (Hallie Dunlap) 2 07:54.639
2 Drexel 32 (Christine Wojciechowicz) 4 08:05.199 10.560
3 Lafayette 55 (Carolyn Mcdonough) 5 08:07.086 12.447
4 Brock 6 (Brianna Hamilton) 1 08:09.426 14.787
5 Middlebury 69 (Erika Sloan) 3 08:22.642 28.003
6 Bowdoin 4 (Eliza Goodpasture) 6 08:26.391 31.752

#114 Event 16 Women's V. Hwt. 4+ (Div. II & III) - FINAL (11:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barry 3 (Sara Rus Alba) 3 08:13.010
2 Central Oklahoma 15 (Alex Heirston) 2 08:21.103 08.093
3 Humboldt 49 (Erin Roach-alberts) 1 08:22.988 09.978
4 Nova Southeastern 78 (Remi Mcclellan) 4 08:37.117 24.107
5 Mercyhurst 65 (Kelsey Riggs) 6 08:46.328 33.318
6 Florida Tech 39 (Hall, Emily) 5 09:02.634 49.624

#115 Event 15 Men's V. Ltwt Four - FINAL JAMES J. LYNCH TROPHY (12:01:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 104 (Daniel Weihs) 4 07:23.496
2 Delaware 29 (Kyle Mccaig) 1 07:28.455 04.959
3 Fordham 40 (Federico Giustini) 6 07:31.135 07.639
4 Michigan 67 (Andrew Barber) 3 07:31.630 08.134
5 Temple 97 (Vittorio Dipentino) 2 07:38.456 14.960
6 Lafayette 55 (Craig Lombardo) 5 07:44.009 20.513

#116 Event 14 Women's V. Ltwt Four - FINAL ROBERT ESPESETH TROPHY (12:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ithaca 51 (Sarah Muroski) 4 08:44.952
2 Purdue 83 (Melissa Kubacki) 2 08:51.149 06.197
3 MIT 72 (Tiffany Chen) 3 08:57.056 12.104
4 Northwestern 76 (Katherine Perry) 1 09:21.823 36.871
5 Washington St 107 (Rachel Crowther) 5 09:36.099 51.147
6 St.Thomas 91 (Christine Yun) 6 10:33.095 01:48.143

#117 Event 13 Men's JV Heavyweight Eight - FINAL ERNIE BAYER TROPHY (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Thomas Foulds) 4 06:29.576
2 Florida Tech 39 (Joe Horn) 3 06:30.220 00.644
3 Michigan 67 (Jordan Shore) 2 06:39.908 10.332
4 Army 101 (Bradley Wagner) 6 06:43.656 14.080
5 Virginia 104 (Keith Casscells-hamby) 5 06:49.545 19.969
6 Delaware 29 (Jack Roth) 1 07:05.085 35.509

#118 Event 12 Women's JV Heavyweight Eight - FINAL COLEMAN D. BOYLAN (12:22:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 99 (Krysten Menks) 3 07:26.063
2 Drexel 32 (Kayley Slicer) 2 07:36.870 10.807
3 Fordham 40 (Kristen Shuman) 4 07:37.190 11.127
4 Duquesne 34 (Kaitlyn Clem) 6 07:46.692 20.629
5 St. Joseph's 90 (Maura Mahoney) 1 07:50.114 24.051
6 Delaware 29 (Kyra Taylor) 5 08:00.939 34.876

#119 Event 10 Men's 3V Heavyweight Eight - FINAL (12:29:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 104 (Timothy Mcmullen) 3 06:50.975
2 Drexel 32 (Matthew Mohnack) 5 06:55.034 04.059
3 St. Joseph's 90 (Robert Mccullough) 1 06:58.156 07.181
4 Michigan 67 (William Denman) 2 07:03.058 12.083
5 Delaware 29 (John Walker) 4 07:11.157 20.182
6 Army 101 (Charles Speer) 6 07:21.931 30.956

#120 Event 11 Women's 3V Heavyweight Eight - FINAL (12:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bucknell 11 (Mara Vinnik) 3 07:50.551
2 Delaware 29 (Kristina Harmon) 1 08:02.633 12.082
3 Duquesne 34 (Kira Butler) 4 08:12.249 21.698
4 Fordham 40 (Noelle Chaney) 5 08:15.069 24.518
5 St. Joseph's 90 (Rose Traviani) 2 08:19.423 28.872
6 Villanova 105 (Caroline Bamberger) 6 08:30.130 39.579

#121 Event 9 Men's Varsity Pair - FINAL BOB NEGAARD CUP (12:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 67 (Spencer Price, Ben Getz) 3 08:07.216
2 Mercyhurst 65 (Blaze Kelly, Jake Lennon) 2 08:13.072 05.856
3 Lafayette 55 (Ryan Coulson, David Hanke) 4 08:13.631 06.415
4 St.Thomas 91 (Chris Stack, Neill O'neill) 5 08:24.535 17.319
5 Drexel 32 (Keegan Shannon, Justin Terek) 6 08:26.379 19.163
6 Georgia Tech 45 (Gianni Saporiti, Steel Templin) 1 08:49.734 42.518

#122 Event 8 Women's Varsity Pair - FINAL (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 6 (Isabella Mazzarolo, Alyssa Tofollo) 3 08:42.458
2 Massachusetts 99 (Hannah Mccollough, Leanne Ondreicka) 2 09:12.518 30.060
3 Central Oklahoma 15 (Kristal Reynolds, Andrea Messenger) 1 09:15.970 33.512
4 Army 101 (Emma Spell, Jordan Bray) 5 09:37.936 55.478
5 Rutgers (Camden) 88 (Melissa Price, Olivia Rowland) 6 09:57.630 01:15.172
- Athens St 2 (Audrie Hamann, Brooke Hamann) 4 Excluded

#123 Event 7 Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight - FINAL TOBY WALLACE BOWL (12:57:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 32 (Timothy Kutchner) 3 06:45.411
2 Army 101 (Brian Curtin) 6 06:49.967 04.556
3 Michigan A 67 (John Wiegand) 4 06:52.063 06.652
4 Delaware A 29 (John Razzi) 5 06:53.484 08.073
5 Grand Valley St 47 (Simon Klida) 1 06:54.589 09.178
6 Temple 97 (Stephen Gennaro) 2 07:00.570 15.159

#124 Event 7 Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt B Eight - FINAL (13:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 29 (Ltwt) (Ron Haines) 1 06:52.041
2 Delaware B 29 (Adam Fingerhut) 4 06:56.532 04.491
3 Purdue B 83 (Grant Grant) 2 07:08.248 16.207
4 Michigan B 67 (Matthew Kenney) 3 07:30.707 38.666
5 Michigan State B 68 (Luke Erway) 5 07:49.572 57.531

#125 Event 6 Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight - FINAL (13:11:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Army 101 (Amanda Kuruc) 4 07:33.007
2 Delaware 29 (Maryjane Crowley) 3 07:37.949 04.942
3 Grand Valley St 47 (Alexandrea Dana) 2 07:42.061 09.054
4 Drexel 32 (Abigail Pierson) 1 07:51.499 18.492
5 Purdue 83 (Samantha Devetski) 6 07:58.539 25.532
6 Bucknell 11 (Madelyn Senich) 5 08:05.696 32.689

#126 Event 4 Men's Frosh/Novice Four - FINAL LINDY CUP (13:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Colgate 21 (Caleb Tansey) 2 07:27.481
2 Michigan 67 (John Wacnik) 3 07:35.499 08.018
3 Georgia Tech 45 (Sean Meiller) 1 07:38.786 11.305
4 Army 101 (Nicholas Roth) 4 07:40.176 12.695
5 Delaware 29 (Oliver Fraser) 5 07:45.099 17.618
6 Villanova 105 (William Rieger) 6 07:51.513 24.032

#127 Event 3 Women's Frosh/Novice Four - FINAL (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Duquesne 34 (Lauren Murray) 4 08:52.842
2 Virginia Tech 106 (Hannah Watson) 3 09:00.791 07.949
3 Rollins 87 (Erin Snyder) 1 09:01.020 08.178
4 Massachusetts 99 (Valenka Kosick) 2 09:03.183 10.341
5 Lafayette 55 (Catherine Labriola) 5 09:10.685 17.843
6 Bowdoin 4 (Katherine Cavanagh) 6 09:10.923 18.081

#128 Event 2 Men's Collegiate Single - FINAL (13:32:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Colgate 21 (Clarke Cady) 5 08:46.743
2 Delaware 29 (Reid Cucci) 4 08:51.795 05.052
3 West Virginia 109 (Alexander Lee) 3 08:53.177 06.434
4 Pittsburgh B 84 (Michael Yaron) 6 09:01.033 14.290
5 William and Mary 110 (William Meeker) 2 09:26.930 40.187
6 Dayton 28 (Peter Ogonek) 1 09:34.599 47.856

#129 Event 1 Women's Collegiate Single - FINAL (13:39:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Queen's 85 (Danielle Abusow) 3 09:48.982
2 Gordon 46 (Madeline Hopkins) 2 10:00.174 11.192
3 Bucknell 11 (Sabine Sellers) 4 10:02.873 13.891
4 Drexel 32 (Samantha Dorman) 6 10:11.661 22.679
5 Carnegie Mellon 13 (Alyssa Meyer) 1 11:06.475 01:17.493
6 Massachusetts 99 (Caroline Garvey) 5 11:18.336 01:29.354

#130 Aberdeen DVR Corporate Challenge - Novice (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Aberdeen (132) 4 01:48.172
2 Johnson & Johnson Corporate (131) 3 02:17.059 28.887
3 Turner Boat 1 (133) 5 02:28.387 40.215
4 Johnson & Johnson Medical/Jansen (130) 2 02:52.045 01:03.873

#131 Aberdeen DVR Corporate Challenge - Novice (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Thomas Jefferson Boat 1 (139) 3 01:41.138
2 76ers (141) 5 01:45.505 04.367
3 Johnson & Johnson Consumer (140) 4 01:58.377 17.239
4 Turner Boat 2 (138) 2 01:58.529 17.391

#132 Aberdeen DVR Corporate Challenge - Intermediate (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Vanguard (145) 3 01:55.499
2 Turner Boat 3 (144) 2 02:04.988 09.489
3 Thomas Jefferson Boat 2 (146) 4 02:20.449 24.950

#140 50th Anniversary Crew MARIETTA COLLEGE Varsity 8, JVarsity 8, Novice 8 (14:10:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
No Results

#141 25th Anniversary Crew Men TEMPLE UNIVERSITY Varsity Eight (14:20:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
No Results

#142 25th Anniversary Crew Women UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA Varsity Eight (14:30:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
No Results

#143 John A Seitz Award DAVE McCORMICK (14:40:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
No Results

#144 Matthew J Ledwith Coaches Award JIM DIETZ (14:50:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
No Results








Copyright Charles River Timing LLC