Scholastic Rowing Association of America Championships 2015
Full Race Results


#1 Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 (Top 2 to Grand Final) (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Berkeley Prep (Julia Weber) 3 06:24.380
2 Penn Charter (Jean Gleason) 5 06:29.610
3 Western Albemarle (Neve Gallagher) 4 06:39.110
4 Detroit CDS (Meaghan Faucher) 2 06:51.710
5 Palmetto (Stephanie Adamides) 1 07:15.420

#2 Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Cincinnati CD (Celia Macrae) 4 06:19.460
2 Rutherford (Georgia Seehaus) 3 06:23.770
3 Cedar Creek (Joselin Oudemans) 2 06:54.010
4 Upper Dublin (Julie Pittakas) 5 07:16.820

#3 Womens Varsity 1x Heat 3 (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Academy (Jessica Zettlemoyer) 4 06:21.620
2 Southampton (Gwendolyn Goodyear) 5 06:26.190
3 Sacred Heart CD (Caroline Garvey) 3 06:27.590
4 Baldwin (Sarah Douglas) 2 07:10.510

#4 Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals) (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Hector Formoso-murias) 3 05:39.440
2 Cincinnati CD (Kailas Menon) 5 05:41.370
3 Germantown Friends (Andrea Berghella) 2 05:41.840
4 Westminster Academy (FL) (Jackson Moore) 4 05:45.440
5 Upper Dublin (Bart Scherpbier) 6 05:46.820
6 Western Albemarle (Hayes Shannon) 1 06:01.820

#5 Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Friends Select (Anthony Williams Iii) 4 05:40.820
2 Beacon (Luke Sendelbach) 2 05:42.580
3 Haddon Township (Joe Weber) 5 05:58.150
4 Albemarle (David Braatz) 1 05:59.740
5 Wakefield (Jacobi Stalica-galeano) 6 05:59.950
- E.L.Crossley (Nicholas Tavares) 3 DNS

#6 Mens Varsity 1x Heat 3 (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Academy (Zachary Burkhart) 4 05:36.400
2 Fort Plain (Emory Sammons) 3 05:41.970
3 Forman (James Poll) 5 05:44.720
4 Shipley (Campbell Taylor) 2 05:47.840
5 Montclair (Adam Pollack) 1 06:00.420
6 Bergen County Tech (Thaalank Ranjan) 6 06:13.150

#7 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Friends Select (Hannah Cramer, Hannah Achiepo) 3 06:09.640
2 JEB Stuart (Marissa Shand, Emily Nguyen) 4 06:13.830
3 Sacred Heart CD (Caitie Carroll, Margaret Di Stefano) 5 06:17.790
4 Vineland (Hannah Bokma, Megan Fanelli) 1 06:23.110
5 Skyline (Tatianna Orndoff, Hayley West) 2 06:27.480

#8 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Emma Price, Sam Duff) 3 05:59.040
2 Cathedral Catholic (Audrey Endres, Olivia Staser) 4 06:03.140
3 Academy of Notre Dame (Jennifer Zack, Lexi Costa) 6 06:09.450
4 Baldwin (Elizabeth Grubman, Rachel Sutor) 5 06:10.020
5 Western Albemarle (Emelia Massarelli, Jesse Dugan) 2 06:23.610
6 Riverview Community (Michelle Draves, Alba Guxholli) 1 07:21.350

#9 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Jose Armengol, Nicolas Fernandez) 4 05:12.400
2 The Haverford School (Greg Kirwan, Eric Petersen) 3 05:20.130
3 Montclair (Kai Jensen, Ethan St. John) 2 05:26.150
4 Parkersburg South (Zack Goddard, Dylan Hall) 1 05:53.000
5 Great Bridge (Jacob English, Connor Hubbard) 5 06:02.490
- Riverview Community (Ethan Molitor, Jeremy House) 6 DNS

#10 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Skyline (Ben Bavonese, Zach Burns) 4 05:21.840
2 Malvern Prep (Sean Ward, Wally Koch) 3 05:28.620
3 Saratoga (Maxwell Boivin, Joshua Sullins) 5 05:33.190
4 Bonner & Prendergast (Rj Charno, Patrick Martin) 2 05:33.630
5 St. Edward (OH) (Daniel Maloof, Josh Mclaughlin) 1 05:44.820
6 Albemarle (Jake Pierce, Liam Hugh Rickard) 6 06:00.720

#11 Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals) (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Skyline (Melanie Hampton, Sophia Klein) 2 05:48.310
2 Cathedral Catholic (Jenna Van De Grift, Kimberly Clark) 4 05:51.670
3 Ridgewood (Bridget Callaghan, Julia Hefferon) 3 06:07.680
4 Poughkeepsie (Makenzie Lewis, Ariel Del Castillo) 6 06:08.810
5 Marietta (Catherine Rauch, Monica Brill) 5 06:23.600
6 Egg Harbor (Emma Griffith, Sarah Szypula) 1 06:39.280

#12 Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Grimsby (Aly Derksen, Skyler Goudswaard) 3 05:52.440
2 Fayetteville-Manlius (Jessika Coleman, Dana Moffat) 4 05:56.090
3 Pine-Richland (Madison Scullion, Danielle Deley) 2 05:57.570
4 Conestoga (Carly Robins, Laura Phelan) 5 06:01.790
5 Western Albemarle (Emmy Thacker, Magdalene Vidal) 6 06:04.500
6 Palmetto (Colleen Monaghan, Lucinda Derrick) 1 06:30.200

#13 Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Albemarle (Claiborne Earles, Lydia Eisenberg) 3 05:55.280
2 Ithaca (Rosalina Torcivia, Carrie D'aprix) 6 05:59.220
3 Hatboro Horsham (Jenna Yorko, Tal Gilad) 4 06:05.010
4 Baldwin (Laura Noteware, Noa Schork) 5 06:09.120
5 Germantown Friends (Addie Mckenzie, Sophie Bartholomew) 2 06:12.560
6 Holy Spirit (Shannon Kelly, Olivia Torres) 1 06:46.560

#14 Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals) (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Friends Select (Emmett Orts, Jacob Jamison) 3 05:10.110
2 Penn Charter (Jeremy Mcdavid, Ethan Ashley) 4 05:22.660
3 Hylton (Isaac (Gage) Wampler, Zachariah (Zach) Mihalovich) 1 05:34.460
4 Western Albemarle (Carter Spradliin, Cole Bright) 2 05:34.540
- Gloucester (Zachary Moore, Chase Holland) 5 DNS

#15 Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (James Pew, Owen Daly-smith) 3 05:13.510
2 Roman Catholic (Timothy Kutchner, Tilghman Moyer) 4 05:18.100
3 Augustine (NY) (Alex Knecht, Tim Marra) 6 05:24.000
4 Haddonfield (Paul Hurd, Jonathan Dye) 1 05:25.930
5 James River (Jamie Massey, Mitchell Copeland) 2 05:26.210
6 Rockford (Mitchell Crimp, Ryan O'grady) 5 05:42.900

#16 Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Christian Cianfarani, Maxwell Lynch) 3 05:16.600
2 Don Bosco (Timothy Dwyer, Marko Begonja) 5 05:21.070
3 Conestoga (Maximilian Malarkey, Hanan Zisling) 4 05:22.450
4 Northville (Cameron Ulrich, Ashwath Muruganand) 2 05:33.180
5 Riverview Community (Timothy Rigotti, Ian Reeder) 6 05:33.380
6 Niskayuna (Jair Oballe, Colin Ryan) 1 05:46.750

#17 Womens Freshmen 8+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Bradley Martin) 3 05:10.850
2 Upper Arlington (Amelia Keefer) 1 05:24.110
3 Manhasset (Meghan Lyons) 4 05:28.090
4 James Madison (Aubrey Kuhn) 2 05:35.890
5 Lower Merion (Eva Nates) 5 05:44.660

#18 Womens Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Wynn Mcclenahan) 3 05:28.560
2 Niskayuna (Lizzie Hoole) 1 05:32.070
3 Walt Whitman (Abigail Audas) 4 05:34.930
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Cathryn Antonacio) 5 05:36.490
5 Haddonfield (Annelise Rowling) 2 05:36.650

#19 Womens Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Caroline Hecht) 3 05:26.620
2 Washington Lee (Sophia Crittenden-toth) 4 05:33.420
3 Thomas Jefferson (Artemis Veizi) 2 05:34.150
4 Mainland (Shayna Helduser) 5 05:38.690
5 Ocean City (Meghan Finley) 1 05:41.990
6 Radnor (Ellisen Ching) 6 06:01.330

#20 Womens Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Charlotte Melgard) 4 05:16.910
2 Loyola Academy (Andrea Scheidt) 5 05:18.220
3 TC Williams (Hope Parsons) 3 05:21.430
4 Holy Spirit (Regina Lamcken) 2 05:36.500
5 Saint Joseph Academy (Kenendy Jenkins) 1 05:40.710
6 Bishop Eustace (Taylor Blinebury) 6 06:05.520

#21 Mens Freshmen 8+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Justin Mendel) 4 04:50.370
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Colin Sergi) 3 04:50.460
3 Rye (Alex Farres Centeno) 1 04:54.250
4 Gonzaga (John Roberts) 2 05:05.230
5 Niskayuna (John Lombardo) 5 05:12.390

#22 Mens Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Djoume Traore) 3 04:54.150
2 St. Augustine (Carson Browne) 4 04:54.760
3 Belen Jesuit Prep (Daniel Giacosa) 5 05:02.620
4 Fordham Prep (Christopher Padilla) 1 05:19.260
5 Mainland (Ethan Engle) 2 05:20.120

#23 Mens Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers (Peter Hegel) 3 04:50.560
2 Chaminade (John Mcdonald) 4 04:55.720
3 La Salle (Alister Virkler) 2 04:59.940
4 Haddonfield (Dylan Popp) 5 05:09.380
5 Radnor (Chetin Atillasoy) 6 05:23.310
6 Ocean City (Billy Mack) 1 05:25.100

#24 Mens Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Peter Chatain) 4 04:47.620
2 TC Williams (Connor Mcgivern) 3 04:48.740
3 Upper Arlington (Gaven Zou) 5 04:53.280
4 Canisius (Andrew Mangan) 1 04:53.370
5 James Madison (Wade Gallagher) 2 05:05.470
6 Langley (Sebastian Scott) 6 05:08.790

#25 Womens JV 4+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Moorestown (Allison Eichhorn) 2 05:51.440
2 Atlantic City (Emily Rubino) 3 05:56.270
3 Bay Shore (Kayla Corsini) 4 05:59.360
4 Nutley (Gabriella Lentini) 1 06:00.370
5 Woodbridge (Monica Barrera) 5 06:13.730
6 W.T. Woodson (Beth Zhao) 6 06:31.500

#26 Womens JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Abbie Albright) 4 05:47.860
2 James River (Gena Delano) 5 05:59.170
3 Walter Johnson (Emma Schuettler) 6 06:00.520
4 Harriton (Anna Daley-gibson) 2 06:02.070
5 Shipley (Addison Leavy) 3 06:18.270
6 North Catholic (Tatyana Cook) 1 06:20.490

#27 Womens JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Our Lady of Mercy-Rochester (Kristina Stoev) 3 05:50.740
2 West Potomac (Rachel Hardison) 5 05:58.380
3 Notre Dame Academy Crew (Alexandra Deku) 6 06:02.350
4 Shaker Heights (OH) (Helen Yusko) 4 06:08.500
5 Mount Saint Joseph (Alexandra Dipietro) 2 06:09.990
6 Holton-Arms (Sophie Mills) 1 06:50.530

#28 Womens JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Sebastian River (Alexandria Thull) 6 05:58.720
2 North Allegheny (Emily Guckert) 3 06:01.120
3 Egg Harbor (Hollie Mcgovern) 2 06:05.790
4 Kearny (Giulia Quingalahua) 5 06:06.430
5 Holy Names (FL) (Elisabeth Kamm) 4 06:09.300
6 Merion Mercy (Catherine Perlick) 1 06:16.350

#29 Mens JV 4+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 The Haverford School (Andrew Leith) 3 05:01.960
2 Kearny (Josh Wall) 2 05:03.500
3 Montclair (Christopher Kaloudis) 4 05:06.880
4 Woodrow Wilson (Christopher Bock) 1 05:11.250
5 Upper Arlington (Joe Colasanti) 6 05:15.330
6 Tampa Prep (Adam Hunter) 5 05:27.310

#30 Mens JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Grimsby (Brett Vilk) 3 04:58.110
2 St. John's Jesuit (Austin Buck) 4 05:08.290
3 Shaker Heights (Ian Morrison) 5 05:09.070
4 Radnor (Matthew Palmer) 2 05:19.140
5 Fox Chapel (Noah Kasian) 1 05:40.330
6 W.T. Woodson (Jared Keen) 6 05:43.700

#31 Mens JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Walter Johnson (Zach Hicks) 3 05:10.060
2 Upper St. Clair (Brendan Boettger) 1 05:15.680
3 St. Peters Prep (Mark Chester) 4 05:18.660
4 Lake Braddock (Gabriel Colmenarez) 5 05:21.040
5 St. Joseph's Prep (William Ryan) 2 05:23.540
6 St. Edward's (FL) (Gunther Read) 6 05:28.320

#32 Mens JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Charlie Kwitchoff) 3 05:05.020
2 Bay Shore (Ruairi Heslin) 4 05:09.050
3 Cold Spring Harbor (John Sepanski) 2 05:13.030
4 Christian Brothers (Michael Cofone) 6 05:15.850
5 Bishop Eustace (Jackson Propp) 1 05:21.930
6 Canisius (Justin Mcmahon) 5 05:29.810

#33 Womens JV 8+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Elizabeth Levendosky) 3 05:13.470
2 Lower Merion (Emily Murphy) 5 05:29.190
3 Nardin (Cameryn Orlowski) 1 05:30.650
4 Episcopal (PA) (Josephine Konopka) 4 05:34.260
5 West Springfield (Katherine Rupinen) 2 05:39.650

#34 Womens JV 8+ Heat 2 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 National Cathedral (Arianna Digregorio) 2 05:07.000
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Brooke Mcmahon) 3 05:08.860
3 Oakton (Katie Mead) 1 05:22.640
4 Absegami (Brittany Peabody) 4 05:26.380
5 Baldwinsville (Chloe Ludden) 5 05:27.880

#35 Womens JV 8+ Heat 3 (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haddonfield (Elina Kommedal) 3 05:14.520
2 Mainland (Jessica Barnett) 4 05:19.230
3 Mount St. Mary (Alissa Miller-gonzalez) 5 05:19.810
4 Radnor (Olivia Chase) 1 05:24.250
5 New Trier (Emma Lipinski) 2 05:29.330
6 Holy Names (FL) (Mckenzie Holmes) 6 06:27.490

#36 Womens JV 8+ Heat 4 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ocean City (Frances Kane) 4 05:10.370
2 Saint Joseph Academy (Hannah Simmerly) 3 05:15.060
3 Langley (Taylor Kuligowski) 2 05:24.260
4 Lawrenceville (Elizabeth Paasche) 5 05:30.890
5 Owen J Roberts (Hannah Tobinus) 6 05:41.090
6 Holy Spirit (Gabrielle Ferrara) 1 05:48.440

#37 Mens JV 8+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Patrick Mckernan) 3 04:33.580
2 New Trier (Paul Sagraves) 5 04:35.670
3 Rye (Tyler Clickner) 2 04:39.670
4 La Salle (Carter Hoekstra) 4 04:43.270
5 Lower Merion (Quentin Cachon) 6 04:46.670
6 Washington Lee (C. David Howard) 1 04:58.150

#38 Mens JV 8+ Heat 2 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Augustine (Christopher Spiers) 3 04:33.120
2 Gonzaga (Douglas Sarasin) 4 04:33.530
3 Melbourne (Tyler Edwards) 6 04:45.970
4 Concord (Jake Pfander) 2 04:48.780
5 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Drew Cunningham) 5 04:53.040
6 James Madison (Damian Maisano) 1 05:16.460

#39 Mens JV 8+ Heat 3 (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Edward (OH) (Chris Sekerak) 4 04:32.970
2 Montclair (Henry Pew) 3 04:38.110
3 Belen Jesuit Prep (Carlos Eduardo Marin) 5 04:40.850
4 Burnt Hills (Michael Hackenberg) 1 04:41.750
5 Chaminade (Jack Sullivan) 6 04:42.160
6 Woodbridge (Nathan Borg) 2 04:46.010

#40 Mens JV 8+ Heat 4 (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haddonfield (Blaize Giangiulio) 4 04:32.510
2 Canisius (Alex Levy) 3 04:33.060
3 St. Ignatius (OH) (Kevin Patton) 2 04:33.540
4 Thomas Jefferson (Ajay Iyer) 5 04:49.310
5 Oakcrest (Zachary Barnes) 1 04:57.160
6 Nutley (Joseph Fett) 6 05:14.630

#41 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 (Top 2 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps) (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Baldwinsville (Sarah Herman) 4 05:37.680
2 Bishop O'Connell (Kristina Colevas) 1 05:37.750
3 Radnor (Caroline Ressler) 3 05:39.370
4 Holy Cross (MD) (Hannarae Heasley) 5 05:49.240
5 New Trier (Catherine Woodburn) 2 05:53.840

#42 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Langley (Katherine Robinson) 3 05:42.670
2 Fairfax (Jane Bae) 5 05:44.930
3 Bishop Ireton (Noelle Chaney) 2 05:46.640
4 Oakton (Michelle Stacey) 4 06:07.840
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Mia Talarico) 1 06:44.400

#43 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Episcopal (PA) (Haley Potter) 3 05:42.020
2 W.T. Woodson (Rita Bodrog) 4 05:45.710
3 Emma Willard (Fiona Casey) 2 05:45.790
4 Nardin (Yana Los) 5 05:57.320
5 Liverpool (Jessica Ryan) 1 06:21.630

#44 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bonner & Prendergast (Emily Sheetz) 3 05:49.840
2 Shipley (Emma Scornavacchi) 2 06:04.960
3 Merion Mercy (Kate Maurer) 1 06:13.220
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Maddy Mulligan) 5 06:23.330
- Gloucester (Casey Martin) 4 DNS

#45 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Absegami (Caitlyn West) 3 05:41.040
2 Mainland (Kaitlyn Mullin) 4 05:45.290
3 Bishop Eustace (Devon Eliason) 5 05:49.630
4 Sebastian River (Tonia O'neill) 1 06:03.940
5 Ocean City (Gianna Witasick) 2 06:08.030
6 Gunston (Elizabeth Clemens) 6 06:21.220

#46 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Egg Harbor (Rebecca Suthard) 3 05:42.400
2 Walter Johnson (Catherine (Erin) Biesecker) 6 05:42.860
3 Peddie (Katherine Benham) 4 05:43.710
4 Wakefield (Nadia Rendon) 1 05:53.550
5 Lake Braddock (Laura Egeland) 2 06:03.390
6 Nutley (Anna Allison) 5 06:11.210

#47 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 (Top 2 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps) (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Episcopal (PA) (William Purtill) 3 05:00.310
2 St. Peters Prep (Christopher Kuczynski) 2 05:04.560
3 Upper Arlington (Graham Boyer) 4 05:04.860
4 Fairfax (Billy Kirkendall) 5 05:12.040
5 South County (Sai Katragadda) 1 05:23.500

#48 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Waterford (Justin Desautels) 3 04:59.340
2 TC Williams (Angelo Leitner-wise) 4 05:04.450
3 Bishop Ireton (Evan Ferree) 2 05:06.740
4 Pine-Richland (Bela Loskoch) 5 05:08.960
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Evan Carr) 1 05:10.730
6 Gunston (Ethan Boone) 6 05:34.050

#49 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Canisius (Antonio Guzman) 2 04:56.620
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Brendan Carney) 3 05:02.700
3 St. John's Jesuit (Aaron Parsons) 5 05:06.010
4 West Springfield (Sean Meiller) 4 05:09.000
5 St. Edward (OH) (Matthew Houser) 1 05:20.440
6 Haddonfield (Andrew Walters) 6 05:37.190

#50 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bishop O'Connell (Tony Marrero) 3 04:58.770
2 Radnor (Jacob Bragdon) 4 05:03.310
3 Sebastian River (Abraham Lopez) 6 05:12.040
4 McLean (David Mccarthy) 1 05:13.770
5 Boone (James Bell) 5 05:32.260
6 Vineland (Kyle Leimeister) 2 05:36.510

#51 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers (Dylan Adams) 3 04:56.390
1 Rye (Kiefer Mueller) 4 04:56.390
3 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Brit Saunders) 5 05:02.450
4 Woodrow Wilson (Adam Fingerhut) 2 05:03.150
5 Nichols (Sean Mann) 6 05:22.920
6 Absegami (Joseph Wagner) 1 05:26.550

#52 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ithaca (Colin Sharp-o'conner) 5 04:58.610
2 Bishop Eustace (Arnaud Zimmermann) 3 05:00.820
3 Ignatius-Chicago (Aidan Skelding) 2 05:04.460
4 Culver Academies (Joseph Sterner) 4 05:08.310
5 St. Anthony's (Aidan Wheeler) 6 05:17.060
6 Egg Harbor (Greg Diggins) 1 05:33.630

#53 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 (Top 1 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps) (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Stephanie Eble) 3 05:01.810
2 McLean (Katie Mcginn) 4 05:03.300
3 Holy Spirit (Amanda Reale) 2 05:14.280
4 Shenendehowa (Elizabeth Andonie) 1 05:29.330
5 Arlington (Paige Foti) 5 05:30.250

#54 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Aurelia Gervasi) 3 05:04.670
2 TC Williams (Maria Justiniano) 4 05:07.000
3 James Madison (Margaret Dail) 2 05:10.340
4 Archbishop Carroll (Ciara O'sullivan) 5 05:29.850
5 St. Anthony's (Marielle Folan) 1 05:36.280

#55 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Stephanie Horn) 4 05:04.190
2 Manhasset (Emma Gillis) 3 05:08.670
3 Atlantic City (Jamie Walters) 5 05:16.680
4 Loyola Academy (Emily Phelps) 2 05:21.990

#56 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Menley Denham) 3 04:59.700
2 St. Ignatius (CA) (Katarina Churich) 4 05:00.280
3 Robinson (Jennifer Groth) 5 05:05.110
4 Walt Whitman (Monica Mcewan) 2 05:09.610

#57 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Claire Murphy) 3 04:54.300
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Olivia Mcgrath) 4 04:59.740
3 Upper Arlington (Genevieve Johanni) 2 05:02.650
4 Oakcrest (Maren Ross) 5 05:09.240

#58 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Plant (Madison Austrich) 4 04:58.810
2 Niskayuna (Anne Stoessel) 3 05:00.620
3 Montclair (Danique Van Winden) 5 05:15.060
4 Oakland Catholic (Stephanie Meder) 2 05:21.080

#59 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 (Top 2 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps) (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (Kevin Garvis) 3 04:23.130
2 Plant (Hill Awmiller) 2 04:26.120
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Nicolai Parks) 4 04:27.610
4 Fordham Prep (Matthew Ptucha) 5 04:39.300
5 Mainland (Sam Bacharach) 1 04:48.100

#60 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Michael Zastawney) 3 04:23.470
2 New Trier (Quinlan Behles) 2 04:25.520
3 DeMatha Catholic (Cooper Ball) 5 04:28.580
4 Holy Spirit (Brett Hanson) 4 04:34.210
5 Thomas Jefferson (Sunlee Stechuk) 1 04:37.680

#61 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Albans (William Trimble) 3 04:22.540
2 St. Augustine (Matthew Oakley) 4 04:25.680
3 Walt Whitman (John Young) 2 04:29.430
4 Chaminade (Spencer Kaplan) 5 04:31.380
5 Manhasset (Declan Depietro) 1 04:44.870

#62 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Washington Lee (Gabriel Crittenden-toth) 4 04:27.430
2 St. Ignatius (CA) (Bjorn Lustic) 2 04:29.300
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Stephen Gennaro) 3 04:31.590
4 Loyola Academy (John Brett) 5 04:37.070
5 Archbishop Carroll (Stephen Arechabala) 1 04:59.730

#63 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lawrenceville (Henry Evans) 4 04:22.550
2 St. Ignatius (OH) (Bendeguz Pigniczky) 3 04:27.780
3 James Madison (Danny Tucker) 5 04:29.460
4 La Salle (Vincent Armetta) 2 04:35.820
5 Shenendehowa (Emmett Neidhart) 1 04:46.820

#64 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Anicet Mundundu) 4 04:23.870
2 Junipero Serra (Seth Bartlett) 3 04:25.820
3 Ocean City (Nicolas Dimarco) 2 04:36.590
4 W.T. Woodson (Thomas Holtslander) 5 04:37.680
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Wilfred Carey Iv) 1 04:42.560
6 McQuaid Jesuit (John O'leary) 6 04:46.510

#65 Womens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals) (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Rebecca Van Valkenburgh) 4 05:12.580
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Leah Baer-adler) 3 05:14.900
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Samantha Altomare) 2 05:24.190
4 Robinson (Alison Verster) 5 05:25.250
5 St. Anthony's (Julia Lado) 1 05:44.200

#66 Womens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Plant (Caroline Norton) 3 05:10.490
2 Holy Spirit (Sara Miller) 4 05:21.920
3 TC Williams (Anissa Ashraf) 2 05:25.380
4 James Madison (Kylie Wingate) 5 05:29.820
5 Oakland Catholic (Audrey Ayoob) 1 05:30.650

#67 Womens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Hanna Skinner) 4 05:06.330
2 St. Ignatius (CA) (Caraghan Selfridge) 3 05:17.290
3 Walt Whitman (Megan Whiteman) 2 05:37.510
4 Oakcrest (Jazlyn Quish) 5 05:48.910
5 Niskayuna (Marina Angelopoulos) 1 05:51.270

#68 Mens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals) (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (John Cruser) 3 04:33.830
2 Chaminade (Harrison Bergman) 2 04:34.010
3 Junipero Serra (Eric Roos) 4 04:38.700
4 Loyola Academy (Larkin Mcguire) 1 04:39.350
5 Plant (Alexander B. Wadsworth) 6 04:40.700
6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Arjun Shetty) 5 04:52.210

#69 Mens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Cameron Bertossa) 3 04:32.590
2 New Trier (Donald Conkey) 2 04:34.660
3 St. Ignatius (CA) (Noah Zovickian) 4 04:41.670
4 Ocean City (Matthew Baldini) 5 04:46.620
5 Lawrenceville (David Paasche) 1 05:12.010
5 Archbishop Carroll (Zachary Ziernicki) 6 05:12.010

#70 Mens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Thomas Jefferson (Nathan Vollbrecht) 4 04:34.590
2 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Ben Aronson) 3 04:38.110
3 La Salle (Liam Kelley) 5 04:41.480
4 St. Augustine (Sergio Champoux) 1 04:43.780
5 W.T. Woodson (Ewen Crunkhorn) 2 04:49.060
6 Fordham Prep (Paul Iori) 6 04:54.780

#71 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Vineland (Rachel Fay) 4 06:00.830
2 Bay Shore (Miranda Hogan) 5 06:05.880
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Elizabeth Degroat) 2 06:08.840
4 Cold Spring Harbor (Dana Haegeland) 1 06:12.030
- E.L.Crossley (Sarah Fuller) 3 Scratch

#72 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lawrenceville (Hailey Kruger) 3 05:39.290
2 Ann Arbor Huron (Tasia Gibson) 5 05:49.540
3 Woodbridge (Matilda Bass) 4 06:02.050
4 Holy Names (FL) (Caroline Yount) 1 06:14.600
5 Nardin (Catherine Karas) 2 06:31.750

#73 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Absegami (Kylie Bakley) 3 05:38.930
2 Montclair (Gabriella Aase-remedios) 4 05:53.520
3 Fairfax (Erin Rutan) 5 05:59.710
4 Fox Chapel (Anna Burns) 1 06:00.670
5 Winter Park (Amanda Gomez) 2 06:00.750

#74 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ocean City (Dana Cates) 3 05:50.220
2 City Honors (Kelsey Gosch) 5 06:03.090
3 Westminster School (GA) (Deepti Rao) 6 06:03.470
4 Nutley (Jiannamarie Padilla) 2 06:07.710
5 Merion Mercy (Dorian Harvey) 1 06:14.260
6 West Springfield (Bonnie Mcclellan) 4 06:16.370

#75 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Christian Brothers (Christopher Mayro) 2 05:08.540
2 Mainland (Sean Carr) 4 05:13.920
3 Ignatius-Chicago (Zachary Verghese) 1 05:19.050
4 St. Peters Prep (Joseph Ponterdolph) 5 05:26.600
- E.L.Crossley (Kevin Keith) 3 Scratch

#76 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Father Judge (Peter Blumenstein) 3 05:02.440
2 Rockford (James Anderson) 2 05:04.480
3 Atlantic City (Joshua Owen) 4 05:08.880
4 Chaminade (Owen Connolly) 5 05:10.150
5 Egg Harbor (Eric Battisti) 1 05:19.260
6 Haddonfield (Connor Fagan) 6 05:24.450

#77 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Alejandro Seda) 4 05:00.500
2 Walter Johnson (Sam Lupo) 3 05:08.200
3 Episcopal (PA) (Griffin Kearney) 2 05:11.180
4 Great Bridge (Jackson Harris) 5 05:17.300
5 Canisius (John Sullivan) 1 05:18.980
6 Rye (Victor Gomez) 6 05:32.590

#78 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (Joseph Artabane) 4 05:09.340
2 The Haverford School (Christopher Delaney) 5 05:12.600
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Alec Vidal) 3 05:14.670
4 Lake Braddock (Jason Sheehan) 2 05:15.920
5 Boone (Wyatt Campbell) 1 05:16.720
6 Stone Bridge (Evan Melcher) 6 05:18.130

#79 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals) (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Merion Mercy (Kelly Barton) 4 05:00.210
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Erin Mcgreevey) 3 05:00.470
3 Our Lady of Mercy-Rochester (Allison Seymour) 2 05:20.890
4 Haddonfield (Shannon Murphy) 5 05:23.160
- Moorestown (Maryam Montilla) 1 DNS

#80 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Delaney Plunkett) 3 05:02.230
2 New Trier (Grace Joyce) 4 05:13.720
3 Plant (Rebecca Hendry) 2 05:23.650
4 Fayetteville-Manlius (Camerin Plew) 5 05:36.560
5 W.T. Woodson (Sierra Boucher) 1 05:53.180

#81 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 TC Williams (Rachael Vannatta) 4 05:02.060
2 Holy Spirit (Maddie Oleksiak) 3 05:04.370
3 Marietta (Erin Mahaffey) 5 05:24.810
4 Ocean City (Danielle Menchen) 2 05:36.100
5 Rhinebeck (Madison Lortie) 1 05:47.920

#82 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 1 (Top 4 to Semi-Finals) (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Matthew Ix) 3 04:34.240
2 Chaminade (Liam Mcloughlin) 2 04:38.630
3 New Trier (Myles Knight) 4 04:38.710
4 St. Augustine (Hunter Wilbraham) 5 04:50.420
5 Woodbridge (Zachary Hyzy) 1 05:06.250

#83 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Canisius (William Mangan) 4 04:29.480
2 La Salle (Braeden Foley) 3 04:33.150
3 Don Bosco (Connor Mudrick) 5 04:37.140
4 TC Williams (Sarin Suvanasai) 2 04:39.150
5 Ann Arbor Huron (Nick Sweet) 1 04:41.810

#84 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Benjamin Gilbert Iii) 3 04:31.390
2 Radnor (Stephen Ching) 4 04:40.310
3 St. Ignatius (OH) (Kyle Hahn) 1 04:41.500
4 McLean (David Kenworthy) 2 04:42.900
5 Moorestown (James Gaffney) 5 04:46.000
6 Plant (Michael Greer) 6 04:57.460

#85 Womens JV 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Skyline (Ryan Bielawa) 3 05:34.000
2 Germantown Academy (Emma Rapp) 2 05:39.530
3 Ballston Spa (Meg Allen) 4 05:51.540
4 Shaker (NY) (Grace Conroy) 1 05:52.790
5 Academy of Notre Dame (Abigail Breen) 5 05:57.120

#86 Womens JV 4x Heat 2 (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Xavier Prep (Ellie Martin) 4 05:34.910
2 Baldwin (Zara Wenzinger) 2 05:51.800
3 Poughkeepsie (Fiona Mauer) 5 06:05.240
4 Parkersburg South (Jasmine Morris) 1 06:19.320
- Ridgewood (Claire Callaghan) 3 DNS

#87 Mens JV 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Niskayuna (Alex Cituk) 3 04:48.430
2 Roman Catholic (Dylan Rostucher) 4 04:56.690
3 The Haverford School (Scottie Zelov) 2 05:05.300
4 Shipley (Vladimir Salamon) 1 05:09.020
5 Haddon Township (Parker Revier) 5 05:13.550
6 Belen Jesuit Prep (Francisco Blanco) 6 05:19.950

#88 Mens JV 4x Heat 2 (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Jack Gaba) 2 04:49.120
2 Skyline (Ronnie Cantrell) 4 04:52.760
3 Conestoga (Ryan Hollinger) 5 04:58.250
4 Poughkeepsie (Chris Nesheiwat) 6 05:04.220
5 Ridgewood (Charles Koontz) 3 05:13.450
6 Albemarle (Eric Williams) 1 05:28.060

#89 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 1 (Last Place Out, Remainder to Grand Final) (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Amy Connell) 3 05:41.040
2 Poughkeepsie (Eden Ciferri) 5 05:59.320
3 Sacred Heart CD (Lindsay Johnson) 4 06:00.560
4 Riverview Community (Nina Smith) 2 06:57.600

#90 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 2 (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Friends (Samantha Pancoe) 3 05:50.430
2 Egg Harbor (Kira Barron) 4 05:51.040
3 Academy of Notre Dame (Emma Evans) 2 05:59.530

#91 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 1 (Last Place Out, Remainder to Grand Final) (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Nicolas Waterhouse) 3 04:49.090
2 Conestoga (Michael Kling) 2 04:55.960
3 Poughkeepsie (Christopher Cassidy) 5 05:09.200
4 Malvern Prep (Ben Mankowski) 4 05:11.280

#92 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Andrei Rench) 4 04:44.520
2 Roman Catholic (Tyler Judge) 3 04:56.820
3 Niskayuna (Alex Cituk) 5 05:19.310
4 Hylton (Drew Shannon) 2 05:22.670

#93 Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (16:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Caroline Gosnear) 3 05:22.050
2 Saint Paul (Cassie Pozzobon) 4 05:28.270
3 Springside Chestnut Hill (Amanda Miller) 2 05:40.350
4 Saratoga (Abigail Messier) 1 05:40.790
5 Albemarle (Hannah Macknight) 5 05:50.690

#94 Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haddon Twp (Angela Sperlunto) 3 05:30.190
2 JEB Stuart (Laura Hegemann) 1 05:42.080
3 Owen J Roberts (Alex Williams) 5 05:49.190
4 Fox Chapel (Amanda Puthenpurayil) 2 05:50.500
5 Shaker (NY) (Samantha Mysliwiec) 6 06:11.080
6 Western Albemarle (Emily Barlow) 4 06:17.180

#95 Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (16:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Roman Catholic (William Schmidt) 3 04:41.720
2 Haddon Township (Erik Tingley) 4 04:52.380
3 Saratoga (Reece Napierski) 1 04:55.490
4 Woodbridge (Matt Banks) 5 05:15.550
5 Allderdice (Thaddeus Pellegrini) 6 05:24.440
6 Malvern Prep (Anthony Del Vescovo) 2 06:12.040

#96 Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Niall Carlson) 4 04:41.870
2 Niskayuna (Kees Vandenberg) 3 04:45.350
3 Absegami (Tyrrell Butts) 6 05:13.850
4 JEB Stuart (Robert Dubas) 5 05:16.100
5 South County (Sev Kerat) 1 05:17.560
6 Belen Jesuit Prep (Lucas Lorenzo) 2 06:02.960

#97 Womens Varsity 4+ Repechage 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (16:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Radnor (Caroline Ressler) 3 05:39.520
2 Bishop Eustace (Devon Eliason) 2 05:43.510
3 Wakefield (Nadia Rendon) 6 05:50.720
4 Nardin (Yana Los) 5 06:02.830
5 Oakton (Michelle Stacey) 1 06:04.280
6 Merion Mercy (Kate Maurer) 4 06:06.850

#98 Womens Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bishop Ireton (Noelle Chaney) 3 05:45.620
2 Holy Cross (MD) (Hannarae Heasley) 5 05:46.300
3 Emma Willard (Fiona Casey) 4 05:47.070
4 Peddie (Katherine Benham) 2 05:50.100
5 Sebastian River (Tonia O'neill) 6 06:11.480
6 Mount Saint Joseph (Maddy Mulligan) 1 06:32.430

#99 Mens Varsity 4+ Repechage 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (16:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Culver Academies (Joseph Sterner) 6 05:03.580
2 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Brit Saunders) 2 05:04.520
3 Upper Arlington (Graham Boyer) 3 05:07.320
4 West Springfield (Sean Meiller) 1 05:07.640
5 Sebastian River (Abraham Lopez) 4 05:10.260
6 Pine-Richland (Bela Loskoch) 5 05:17.550

#100 Mens Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Woodrow Wilson (Adam Fingerhut) 6 05:03.160
2 Bishop Ireton (Evan Ferree) 3 05:05.440
3 St. John's Jesuit (Aaron Parsons) 4 05:06.780
4 Ignatius-Chicago (Aidan Skelding) 2 05:12.290
5 McLean (David Mccarthy) 1 05:13.720
6 Fairfax (Billy Kirkendall) 5 05:22.770

#101 Womens Varsity 8+ Repechage 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (16:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 McLean (Katie Mcginn) 3 04:57.470
2 James Madison (Margaret Dail) 5 04:57.540
3 St. Ignatius (CA) (Katarina Churich) 4 05:02.390
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Olivia Mcgrath) 2 05:02.860
5 Montclair (Danique Van Winden) 6 05:11.880
6 Atlantic City (Jamie Walters) 1 05:24.150

#102 Womens Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (16:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Manhasset (Emma Gillis) 4 04:58.570
2 Upper Arlington (Genevieve Johanni) 6 05:01.650
3 Niskayuna (Anne Stoessel) 2 05:01.660
4 TC Williams (Maria Justiniano) 3 05:02.160
5 Holy Spirit (Amanda Reale) 5 05:04.510
6 Robinson (Jennifer Groth) 1 05:11.790

#103 Mens Varsity 8+ Repechage 1 (Top 3 to Semi-Finals) (16:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Stephen Gennaro) 4 04:24.889
2 James Madison (Danny Tucker) 2 04:26.820
3 W.T. Woodson (Thomas Holtslander) 6 04:29.056
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Nicolai Parks) 3 04:29.060
5 Chaminade (Spencer Kaplan) 1 04:29.291
6 Holy Spirit (Brett Hanson) 5 04:33.797

#104 Mens Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Walt Whitman (John Young) 4 04:25.100
2 La Salle (Vincent Armetta) 6 04:26.620
3 Fordham Prep (Matthew Ptucha) 5 04:30.100
4 Loyola Academy (John Brett) 1 04:33.020
5 DeMatha Catholic (Cooper Ball) 3 04:37.050
6 Ocean City (Nicolas Dimarco) 2 04:41.120

#105 Womens JV 2x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Stephens & St. Agnes (Phoebe Solms, Emerson Solms) 3 06:18.622
2 Ridgewood (Sophia Bicks, Caroline Lampone) 2 06:26.547
3 Rye (Erica Kinstel, Sophie Pankoff) 5 06:27.585
4 Melbourne (Tiffany Henke, Emma Daninger) 4 06:30.733
5 Episcopal (PA) (Ellie Neilson, Cassandra Kaufhold) 6 06:32.479
6 Agnes Irwin (Gillian Diebold, Sophia Weintraub) 1 06:55.042

#106 Womens JV 2x Heat 2 (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Penn Charter (Kelsey White, Sally Stanley) 3 06:06.453
2 Emma Willard (Molly Dexter, Annabelle Feist) 2 06:08.239
3 Augustine (NY) (Mercy Trouwborst, Emma Hopkins) 4 06:21.027
4 Pine-Richland (Taylor Boczar, Cassidy Oberst) 6 06:44.936
5 La Lumiere (Amelia Murphy, Sarah Van Sessen) 5 06:49.659
6 Academy of Notre Dame (Candace Burke, Reilly Bonner) 1 07:18.957

#107 Mens JV 2x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 E.L.Crossley (Braedan Rush, Jared Naar) 3 05:31.395
2 Boys' Latin-Phila (Marquise Dogan, Dejuan Hill) 4 05:35.958
3 Belen Jesuit Prep (Harry Formoso-murias, Kristian Ventura) 5 05:41.004
4 Malvern Prep (John Mcglinn, Mark Chakejian) 2 05:41.061
5 Hylton (Collin Lewis, Cole Mcnamara) 1 05:59.921

#108 Mens JV 2x Heat 2 (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Tampa Prep (Spencer Burdge, Luke Smith) 3 05:24.049
2 Saratoga (Andrew Devries, Sam Dwyer) 5 05:29.237
3 Westminster Academy (FL) (Zach Allsworth, Collin Renae) 6 05:31.663
4 Shipley (Douglas Ramsey, Van Tingley) 4 05:32.540
5 Don Bosco (Timothy Kisala, Dylan Sonzogni) 2 05:41.440
6 Parkersburg South (David Chapman, Garrett Fink) 1 05:42.723

#109 Womens Freshmen 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Naomi Holt) 3 05:53.109
2 Agnes Irwin (Alexis Short) 4 05:56.721
3 Xavier Prep (Dominique Jablonski) 2 06:01.249
4 Baldwin (Hailey Barnett) 5 06:11.795
5 Saratoga (Nicolette Russo) 1 06:36.898

#110 Womens Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Holy Names (FL) (Julianna Wright) 2 06:06.217
2 Germantown Friends (Lily Zukin) 3 06:09.780
3 Ridgewood (Isabella Wellinghorst) 4 06:16.165
4 Strath Haven (Ella Schmidt) 1 06:53.753
5 Egg Harbor (Audrey Hendriks) 5 08:24.394

#111 Mens Freshmen 4x Heat 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Payton Young) 3 05:11.654
2 Ridgewood (Edward Hida) 2 05:15.817
3 Conestoga (Zach Simpson) 1 05:19.157
4 Brophy (Kyle Harrison) 4 05:20.034
5 The Haverford School (Robert Soslow) 5 05:22.274

#112 Mens Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Niskayuna (Sam Mrazik) 3 05:13.758
2 Belen Jesuit Prep (Lucas Zumpano) 4 05:16.021
3 Malvern Prep (Andre Quintiliani) 5 05:17.135
4 Skyline (Tej Bergin) 2 05:20.570
5 La Salle (Patrick Caulfield) 6 05:50.218
6 Roman Catholic (Michael Leyland) 1 05:50.838

#113 Mens Varsity 1x Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Hector Formoso-murias) 3 05:49.789
2 Germantown Friends (Andrea Berghella) 5 05:50.998
3 Fort Plain (Emory Sammons) 2 05:52.709
4 Beacon (Luke Sendelbach) 4 05:54.041
5 Shipley (Campbell Taylor) 6 05:59.604
6 Albemarle (David Braatz) 1 06:10.738

#114 Mens Varsity 1x Semi-Final 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Friends Select (Anthony Williams Iii) 3 05:50.112
2 Germantown Academy (Zachary Burkhart) 4 05:50.655
3 Cincinnati CD (Kailas Menon) 2 05:58.741
4 Forman (James Poll) 5 06:01.113
5 Westminster Academy (FL) (Jackson Moore) 6 06:01.141
6 Haddon Township (Joe Weber) 1 06:09.755

#115 Womens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Skyline (Melanie Hampton, Sophia Klein) 3 06:01.524
2 Fayetteville-Manlius (Jessika Coleman, Dana Moffat) 4 06:05.476
3 Conestoga (Carly Robins, Laura Phelan) 1 06:10.056
4 Ithaca (Rosalina Torcivia, Carrie D'aprix) 2 06:13.019
5 Ridgewood (Bridget Callaghan, Julia Hefferon) 5 06:16.424
6 Baldwin (Laura Noteware, Noa Schork) 6 06:34.521

#116 Womens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Grimsby (Aly Derksen, Skyler Goudswaard) 3 05:59.196
2 Cathedral Catholic (Jenna Van De Grift, Kimberly Clark) 2 06:01.094
3 Albemarle (Claiborne Earles, Lydia Eisenberg) 4 06:03.311
4 Hatboro Horsham (Jenna Yorko, Tal Gilad) 5 06:08.205
5 Pine-Richland (Madison Scullion, Danielle Deley) 1 06:08.794
6 Poughkeepsie (Makenzie Lewis, Ariel Del Castillo) 6 06:21.628

#117 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Friends Select (Emmett Orts, Jacob Jamison) 3 05:13.729
2 Roman Catholic (Timothy Kutchner, Tilghman Moyer) 4 05:16.601
3 Don Bosco (Timothy Dwyer, Marko Begonja) 2 05:27.406
4 Northville (Cameron Ulrich, Ashwath Muruganand) 6 05:34.121
5 Haddonfield (Paul Hurd, Jonathan Dye) 1 05:35.612
6 Hylton (Isaac (Gage) Wampler, Zachariah (Zach) Mihalovich) 5 05:45.698

#118 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Christian Cianfarani, Maxwell Lynch) 4 05:19.046
2 Montclair (James Pew, Owen Daly-smith) 3 05:22.503
3 Penn Charter (Jeremy Mcdavid, Ethan Ashley) 2 05:24.052
4 Augustine (NY) (Alex Knecht, Tim Marra) 1 05:26.443
5 Conestoga (Maximilian Malarkey, Hanan Zisling) 5 05:35.337
6 Western Albemarle (Carter Spradliin, Cole Bright) 6 05:45.620

#119 Womens Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Bradley Martin) 3 05:21.806
2 New Trier (Charlotte Melgard) 4 05:30.476
3 TC Williams (Hope Parsons) 6 05:34.111
4 Manhasset (Meghan Lyons) 1 05:41.274
5 Washington Lee (Sophia Crittenden-toth) 2 05:46.351
6 Niskayuna (Lizzie Hoole) 5 05:46.534

#120 Womens Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Montclair (Wynn Mcclenahan) 3 05:32.027
2 Loyola Academy (Andrea Scheidt) 2 05:32.099
3 Upper Arlington (Amelia Keefer) 5 05:34.993
4 Merion Mercy (Caroline Hecht) 4 05:38.104
5 Thomas Jefferson (Artemis Veizi) 6 05:49.224
6 Walt Whitman (Abigail Audas) 1 05:50.419

#121 Mens Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Peter Chatain) 4 04:52.785
2 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Justin Mendel) 3 04:55.528
3 Rye (Alex Farres Centeno) 1 04:58.768
4 Chaminade (John Mcdonald) 2 05:02.588
5 Upper Arlington (Gaven Zou) 6 05:02.765
6 St. Augustine (Carson Browne) 5 05:03.983

#122 Mens Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Colin Sergi) 5 05:02.214
2 Christian Brothers (Peter Hegel) 4 05:02.708
3 La Salle (Alister Virkler) 6 05:04.048
4 TC Williams (Connor Mcgivern) 2 05:05.196
5 Belen Jesuit Prep (Daniel Giacosa) 1 05:08.454
6 Montclair (Djoume Traore) 3 05:10.071

#123 Womens JV 4+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Moorestown (Allison Eichhorn) 3 06:07.571
2 Bay Shore (Kayla Corsini) 1 06:10.200
3 Egg Harbor (Hollie Mcgovern) 6 06:11.563
4 West Potomac (Rachel Hardison) 2 06:11.631
5 Sebastian River (Alexandria Thull) 4 06:13.677
6 James River (Gena Delano) 5 06:17.223

#124 Womens JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Abbie Albright) 3 05:55.060
2 Our Lady of Mercy-Rochester (Kristina Stoev) 4 06:01.334
3 Atlantic City (Emily Rubino) 5 06:08.094
4 North Allegheny (Emily Guckert) 2 06:12.469
5 Walter Johnson (Emma Schuettler) 1 06:20.523
6 Notre Dame Academy Crew (Alexandra Deku) 6 06:22.810

#125 Mens JV 4+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 The Haverford School (Andrew Leith) 3 05:13.782
2 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Charlie Kwitchoff) 4 05:15.145
3 St. John's Jesuit (Austin Buck) 5 05:15.545
4 Montclair (Christopher Kaloudis) 1 05:17.374
5 Cold Spring Harbor (John Sepanski) 6 05:19.860
6 Upper St. Clair (Brendan Boettger) 2 05:21.674

#126 Mens JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Grimsby (Brett Vilk) 3 05:07.277
2 Walter Johnson (Zach Hicks) 4 05:13.485
3 Bay Shore (Ruairi Heslin) 2 05:14.257
4 Shaker Heights (Ian Morrison) 1 05:19.520
5 Kearny (Josh Wall) 5 05:19.974
6 St. Peters Prep (Mark Chester) 6 05:24.415

#127 Womens JV 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Brooke Mcmahon) 5 05:18.650
2 Montclair (Elizabeth Levendosky) 3 05:22.118
3 Ocean City (Frances Kane) 4 05:30.570
4 Mainland (Jessica Barnett) 2 05:34.767
5 Langley (Taylor Kuligowski) 6 05:48.124
6 Nardin (Cameryn Orlowski) 1 05:48.458

#128 Womens JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 National Cathedral (Arianna Digregorio) 3 05:25.971
2 Saint Joseph Academy (Hannah Simmerly) 2 05:28.653
3 Haddonfield (Elina Kommedal) 4 05:29.811
4 Mount St. Mary (Alissa Miller-gonzalez) 6 05:36.782
5 Oakton (Katie Mead) 1 05:45.088
6 Lower Merion (Emily Murphy) 5 05:55.896

#129 Mens JV 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Haddonfield (Blaize Giangiulio) 4 04:44.198
2 St. Ignatius (OH) (Kevin Patton) 6 04:44.270
3 Montclair (Henry Pew) 2 04:44.467
4 Gonzaga (Douglas Sarasin) 5 04:44.604
5 St. Joseph's Prep (Patrick Mckernan) 3 04:47.941
6 Rye (Tyler Clickner) 1 04:50.438

#130 Mens JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Edward (OH) (Chris Sekerak) 4 04:43.437
2 St. Augustine (Christopher Spiers) 3 04:43.551
3 Canisius (Alex Levy) 2 04:44.054
4 New Trier (Paul Sagraves) 5 04:47.920
5 Belen Jesuit Prep (Carlos Eduardo Marin) 6 04:55.017
6 Melbourne (Tyler Edwards) 1 04:58.885

#131 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Ann Arbor Huron (Tasia Gibson) 5 05:58.759
2 Ocean City (Dana Cates) 4 05:59.362
3 Montclair (Gabriella Aase-remedios) 2 06:00.871
4 Vineland (Rachel Fay) 3 06:06.382
5 Mount Saint Joseph (Elizabeth Degroat) 1 06:07.256
6 Fairfax (Erin Rutan) 6 06:23.271

#132 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lawrenceville (Hailey Kruger) 3 05:49.731
2 Absegami (Kylie Bakley) 4 05:52.768
3 Woodbridge (Matilda Bass) 1 06:09.251
4 Bay Shore (Miranda Hogan) 5 06:12.168
5 Westminster School (GA) (Deepti Rao) 6 06:22.068
6 City Honors (Kelsey Gosch) 2 06:22.931

#133 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rockford (James Anderson) 5 05:12.862
2 Walter Johnson (Sam Lupo) 2 05:13.124
3 Christian Brothers (Christopher Mayro) 3 05:13.624
4 Gonzaga (Joseph Artabane) 4 05:18.242
5 St. Joseph's Prep (Alec Vidal) 6 05:18.296
6 Ignatius-Chicago (Zachary Verghese) 1 05:21.573

#134 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Father Judge (Peter Blumenstein) 3 05:13.138
2 Belen Jesuit Prep (Alejandro Seda) 4 05:13.913
3 Episcopal (PA) (Griffin Kearney) 6 05:15.984
4 Mainland (Sean Carr) 5 05:21.133
5 Atlantic City (Joshua Owen) 1 05:21.153
6 The Haverford School (Christopher Delaney) 2 05:25.230

#135 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Holy Spirit (Maddie Oleksiak) 2 05:25.783
2 New Trier (Grace Joyce) 4 05:28.203
3 Merion Mercy (Kelly Barton) 3 05:31.123
4 Our Lady of Mercy-Rochester (Allison Seymour) 5 05:39.132
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Camerin Plew) 1 05:46.038
6 Ocean City (Danielle Menchen) 6 05:48.132

#136 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Erin Mcgreevey) 2 05:14.682
2 Winter Park (Delaney Plunkett) 3 05:18.202
3 TC Williams (Rachael Vannatta) 4 05:20.571
4 Plant (Rebecca Hendry) 1 05:36.765
5 Haddonfield (Shannon Murphy) 6 05:46.357
6 Marietta (Erin Mahaffey) 5 05:52.037

#137 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 La Salle (Braeden Foley) 4 04:37.764
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Matthew Ix) 3 04:41.930
3 New Trier (Myles Knight) 5 04:43.662
4 Radnor (Stephen Ching) 2 04:45.490
5 TC Williams (Sarin Suvanasai) 1 04:49.610
6 McLean (David Kenworthy) 6 04:52.330

#138 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Benjamin Gilbert Iii) 4 04:40.930
2 Don Bosco (Connor Mudrick) 1 04:43.538
3 Chaminade (Liam Mcloughlin) 2 04:45.110
4 Canisius (William Mangan) 3 04:45.284
5 St. Ignatius (OH) (Kyle Hahn) 5 04:54.872
6 St. Augustine (Hunter Wilbraham) 6 04:59.467

#139 Womens Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Samantha Altomare) 5 05:22.303
2 St. Ignatius (CA) (Caraghan Selfridge) 2 05:22.806
3 Winter Park (Rebecca Van Valkenburgh) 3 05:23.592
4 Holy Spirit (Sara Miller) 4 05:34.209
5 James Madison (Kylie Wingate) 1 05:53.597
6 Oakcrest (Jazlyn Quish) 6 05:55.000

#140 Womens Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Hanna Skinner) 4 05:15.494
2 Plant (Caroline Norton) 3 05:23.162
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Leah Baer-adler) 2 05:28.251
4 TC Williams (Anissa Ashraf) 1 05:32.077
5 Robinson (Alison Verster) 6 05:33.831
6 Walt Whitman (Megan Whiteman) 5 05:55.325

#141 Mens Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Donald Conkey) 4 04:39.699
2 Gonzaga (John Cruser) 3 04:39.790
3 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Ben Aronson) 2 04:43.830
4 Junipero Serra (Eric Roos) 5 04:51.527
5 St. Augustine (Sergio Champoux) 6 04:53.370
6 Ocean City (Matthew Baldini) 1 04:56.630

#142 Mens Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Cameron Bertossa) 3 04:39.139
2 Thomas Jefferson (Nathan Vollbrecht) 4 04:41.051
3 St. Ignatius (CA) (Noah Zovickian) 1 04:42.131
4 Loyola Academy (Larkin Mcguire) 6 04:44.031
5 Chaminade (Harrison Bergman) 2 04:46.068
6 La Salle (Liam Kelley) 5 04:52.565

#143 Womens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 2 to Grand Final, Next 2 to Petite Final) (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mainland (Kaitlyn Mullin) 5 05:44.456
2 Baldwinsville (Sarah Herman) 3 05:44.973
3 Egg Harbor (Rebecca Suthard) 4 05:45.984
4 Emma Willard (Fiona Casey) 6 05:54.582
5 Fairfax (Jane Bae) 2 05:57.504
6 Wakefield (Nadia Rendon) 1 06:06.156

#144 Womens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Langley (Katherine Robinson) 3 05:46.899
2 Absegami (Caitlyn West) 4 05:50.324
3 Holy Cross (MD) (Hannarae Heasley) 1 05:58.056
4 Bishop Eustace (Devon Eliason) 6 05:58.250
5 W.T. Woodson (Rita Bodrog) 2 06:01.921
6 Shipley (Emma Scornavacchi) 5 06:03.127

#145 Womens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 3 (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Episcopal (PA) (Haley Potter) 3 05:44.349
2 Bonner & Prendergast (Emily Sheetz) 4 05:44.806
3 Bishop O'Connell (Kristina Colevas) 2 05:48.743
4 Radnor (Caroline Ressler) 1 05:53.215
5 Walter Johnson (Catherine (Erin) Biesecker) 5 05:57.549
6 Bishop Ireton (Noelle Chaney) 6 06:08.341

#146 Mens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 2 to Grand Final, Next 2 to Petite Final) (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Episcopal (PA) (William Purtill) 3 05:00.848
2 Rye (Kiefer Mueller) 5 05:02.942
3 TC Williams (Angelo Leitner-wise) 2 05:06.537
4 Ithaca (Colin Sharp-o'conner) 4 05:08.485
5 Upper Arlington (Graham Boyer) 1 05:10.251
6 St. John's Jesuit (Aaron Parsons) 6 05:14.545

#147 Mens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Waterford (Justin Desautels) 3 05:02.802
2 Christian Brothers (Dylan Adams) 4 05:03.096
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Brendan Carney) 2 05:03.274
4 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Brit Saunders) 6 05:07.422
5 Radnor (Jacob Bragdon) 5 05:08.016
6 Bishop Ireton (Evan Ferree) 1 05:11.411

#148 Mens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 3 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Canisius (Antonio Guzman) 3 04:53.631
2 Bishop O'Connell (Tony Marrero) 4 04:55.959
3 Culver Academies (Joseph Sterner) 1 04:59.674
4 Bishop Eustace (Arnaud Zimmermann) 5 05:00.688
5 Woodrow Wilson (Adam Fingerhut) 6 05:02.791
6 St. Peters Prep (Christopher Kuczynski) 2 05:04.419

#149 Womens Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 3 to Grand Final, Next 3 to Petite Final) (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Claire Murphy) 2 05:02.992
2 New Trier (Menley Denham) 4 05:05.049
3 Manhasset (Emma Gillis) 5 05:05.569
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Stephanie Eble) 3 05:09.940
5 St. Ignatius (CA) (Katarina Churich) 6 05:13.943
6 James Madison (Margaret Dail) 1 05:14.817

#150 Womens Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 McLean (Katie Mcginn) 5 05:04.039
2 Plant (Madison Austrich) 2 05:04.076
3 Winter Park (Aurelia Gervasi) 3 05:04.476
4 Niskayuna (Anne Stoessel) 6 05:08.216
5 Merion Mercy (Stephanie Horn) 4 05:09.873
6 Upper Arlington (Genevieve Johanni) 1 05:13.467

#151 Mens Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 1 (Top 2 to Grand Final, Next 2 to Petite Final) (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (Kevin Garvis) 3 04:28.080
2 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Anicet Mundundu) 4 04:29.243
3 New Trier (Quinlan Behles) 2 04:31.603
4 St. Ignatius (OH) (Bendeguz Pigniczky) 5 04:34.837
5 Fordham Prep (Matthew Ptucha) 6 04:41.546
6 W.T. Woodson (Thomas Holtslander) 1 04:42.686

#152 Mens Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Michael Zastawney) 3 04:22.157
2 Lawrenceville (Henry Evans) 4 04:23.400
3 St. Augustine (Matthew Oakley) 2 04:32.257
4 St. Ignatius (CA) (Bjorn Lustic) 5 04:32.842
5 James Madison (Danny Tucker) 6 04:35.705
6 La Salle (Vincent Armetta) 1 04:38.931

#153 Mens Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 3 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Albans (William Trimble) 3 04:21.480
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Stephen Gennaro) 1 04:22.929
3 Junipero Serra (Seth Bartlett) 5 04:25.097
4 Washington Lee (Gabriel Crittenden-toth) 4 04:26.966
5 Plant (Hill Awmiller) 2 04:27.992
6 Walt Whitman (John Young) 6 04:36.629

#154 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x GRAND FINAL (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Emma Price, Sam Duff) 4 05:48.465
2 Cathedral Catholic (Audrey Endres, Olivia Staser) 2 05:57.847
3 Friends Select (Hannah Cramer, Hannah Achiepo) 3 05:59.021
4 JEB Stuart (Marissa Shand, Emily Nguyen) 5 05:59.818
5 Academy of Notre Dame (Jennifer Zack, Lexi Costa) 6 06:10.382
6 Sacred Heart CD (Caitie Carroll, Margaret Di Stefano) 1 06:25.278

#155 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x GRAND FINAL (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Jose Armengol, Nicolas Fernandez) 3 05:10.026
2 Skyline (Ben Bavonese, Zach Burns) 4 05:13.992
3 The Haverford School (Greg Kirwan, Eric Petersen) 5 05:17.375
4 Montclair (Kai Jensen, Ethan St. John) 1 05:23.158
5 Malvern Prep (Sean Ward, Wally Koch) 2 05:23.586
6 Saratoga (Maxwell Boivin, Joshua Sullins) 6 05:27.863

#156 Womens JV 2x GRAND FINAL (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Stephens & St. Agnes (Phoebe Solms, Emerson Solms) 3 05:54.462
2 Penn Charter (Kelsey White, Sally Stanley) 4 06:01.593
3 Emma Willard (Molly Dexter, Annabelle Feist) 2 06:03.562
4 Augustine (NY) (Mercy Trouwborst, Emma Hopkins) 6 06:07.165
5 Ridgewood (Sophia Bicks, Caroline Lampone) 5 06:09.390
6 Rye (Erica Kinstel, Sophie Pankoff) 1 06:24.310

#157 Mens JV 2x GRAND FINAL (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 E.L.Crossley (Braedan Rush, Jared Naar) 3 05:07.029
2 Tampa Prep (Spencer Burdge, Luke Smith) 4 05:15.778
3 Saratoga (Andrew Devries, Sam Dwyer) 2 05:25.914
4 Boys' Latin-Phila (Marquise Dogan, Dejuan Hill) 5 05:27.368
5 Westminster Academy (FL) (Zach Allsworth, Collin Renae) 6 05:31.834
6 Belen Jesuit Prep (Harry Formoso-murias, Kristian Ventura) 1 05:45.457

#158 Womens Freshmen 8+ GRAND FINAL (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Bradley Martin) 3 05:09.767
2 New Trier (Charlotte Melgard) 5 05:12.875
3 Loyola Academy (Andrea Scheidt) 2 05:15.038
4 TC Williams (Hope Parsons) 1 05:19.181
5 Upper Arlington (Amelia Keefer) 6 05:22.724
6 Montclair (Wynn Mcclenahan) 4 05:23.167

#159 Mens Freshmen 8+ GRAND FINAL (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Peter Chatain) 3 04:44.362
2 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Justin Mendel) 5 04:46.959
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Colin Sergi) 4 04:48.091
4 Rye (Alex Farres Centeno) 1 04:50.314
5 Christian Brothers (Peter Hegel) 2 04:51.857
6 La Salle (Alister Virkler) 6 05:01.879

#160 Womens Freshmen 4x GRAND FINAL (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Naomi Holt) 3 05:36.292
2 Agnes Irwin (Alexis Short) 5 05:37.123
3 Holy Names (FL) (Julianna Wright) 4 05:46.402
4 Xavier Prep (Dominique Jablonski) 1 05:48.256
5 Germantown Friends (Lily Zukin) 2 05:51.996
6 Ridgewood (Isabella Wellinghorst) 6 05:58.262

#161 Mens Freshmen 4x GRAND FINAL (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Payton Young) 3 04:57.406
2 Belen Jesuit Prep (Lucas Zumpano) 2 05:01.175
3 Malvern Prep (Andre Quintiliani) 6 05:01.849
4 Ridgewood (Edward Hida) 5 05:02.272
5 Niskayuna (Sam Mrazik) 4 05:04.597
6 Conestoga (Zach Simpson) 1 05:20.352

#162 Womens JV 4x GRAND FINAL (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Xavier Prep (Ellie Martin) 4 05:27.189
2 Skyline (Ryan Bielawa) 3 05:35.808
3 Ballston Spa (Meg Allen) 1 05:37.022
4 Germantown Academy (Emma Rapp) 5 05:38.673
5 Baldwin (Zara Wenzinger) 2 05:44.359
6 Poughkeepsie (Fiona Mauer) 6 05:48.230

#163 Mens JV 4x GRAND FINAL (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Niskayuna (Alex Cituk) 3 04:48.081
2 Saratoga (Jack Gaba) 4 04:51.355
3 Skyline (Ronnie Cantrell) 2 04:54.475
4 Roman Catholic (Dylan Rostucher) 5 04:56.352
5 Conestoga (Ryan Hollinger) 6 05:01.218
6 The Haverford School (Scottie Zelov) 1 05:01.429

#164 Womens JV 4+ GRAND FINAL (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Our Lady of Mercy-Rochester (Kristina Stoev) 2 05:49.956
2 Saratoga (Abbie Albright) 4 05:53.956
3 Moorestown (Allison Eichhorn) 3 05:58.941
4 Atlantic City (Emily Rubino) 6 06:00.401
5 Bay Shore (Kayla Corsini) 5 06:07.033
6 Egg Harbor (Hollie Mcgovern) 1 06:09.959

#165 Mens JV 4+ GRAND FINAL (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Grimsby (Brett Vilk) 4 04:59.910
2 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Charlie Kwitchoff) 5 05:04.825
3 The Haverford School (Andrew Leith) 3 05:08.099
4 Bay Shore (Ruairi Heslin) 6 05:09.376
5 Walter Johnson (Zach Hicks) 2 05:12.448
6 St. John's Jesuit (Austin Buck) 1 05:13.739

#166 Womens JV 8+ GRAND FINAL (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 National Cathedral (Arianna Digregorio) 4 05:02.583
2 Montclair (Elizabeth Levendosky) 5 05:04.283
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Brooke Mcmahon) 3 05:07.243
4 Haddonfield (Elina Kommedal) 6 05:11.489
5 Ocean City (Frances Kane) 1 05:17.458
6 Saint Joseph Academy (Hannah Simmerly) 2 05:20.212

#167 Mens JV 8+ GRAND FINAL (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Edward (OH) (Chris Sekerak) 4 04:32.355
2 Haddonfield (Blaize Giangiulio) 3 04:32.463
3 St. Augustine (Christopher Spiers) 2 04:34.312
4 Montclair (Henry Pew) 1 04:34.635
5 Canisius (Alex Levy) 6 04:38.186
6 St. Ignatius (OH) (Kevin Patton) 5 04:39.503

#168 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4x GRAND FINAL (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Amy Connell) 3 05:36.614
2 Poughkeepsie (Eden Ciferri) 5 05:45.651
3 Egg Harbor (Kira Barron) 2 05:48.879
4 Germantown Friends (Samantha Pancoe) 4 05:55.559
5 Sacred Heart CD (Lindsay Johnson) 1 06:05.536

#169 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x GRAND FINAL (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Nicolas Waterhouse) 3 04:45.370
2 Saratoga (Andrei Rench) 4 04:47.132
3 Roman Catholic (Tyler Judge) 2 04:54.052
4 Conestoga (Michael Kling) 5 04:57.781
5 Poughkeepsie (Christopher Cassidy) 1 05:19.918
6 Niskayuna (Alex Cituk) 6 05:43.278

#170 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ GRAND FINAL (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lawrenceville (Hailey Kruger) 4 05:36.222
2 Absegami (Kylie Bakley) 2 05:39.982
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Tasia Gibson) 3 05:47.513
4 Ocean City (Dana Cates) 5 05:54.082
5 Woodbridge (Matilda Bass) 6 05:54.099
6 Montclair (Gabriella Aase-remedios) 1 05:55.888

#171 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ GRAND FINAL (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Alejandro Seda) 2 04:57.962
2 Rockford (James Anderson) 3 05:00.208
3 Father Judge (Peter Blumenstein) 4 05:03.676
4 Episcopal (PA) (Griffin Kearney) 6 05:07.565
5 Walter Johnson (Sam Lupo) 5 05:09.666
6 Christian Brothers (Christopher Mayro) 1 05:13.919

#172 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ GRAND FINAL (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Winter Park (Delaney Plunkett) 2 05:01.391
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Erin Mcgreevey) 4 05:02.171
3 TC Williams (Rachael Vannatta) 6 05:07.913
4 Merion Mercy (Kelly Barton) 1 05:09.219
5 Holy Spirit (Maddie Oleksiak) 3 05:12.876
6 New Trier (Grace Joyce) 5 05:15.039

#173 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ GRAND FINAL (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Benjamin Gilbert Iii) 4 04:27.170
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Matthew Ix) 5 04:31.676
3 La Salle (Braeden Foley) 3 04:36.339
4 New Trier (Myles Knight) 1 04:40.939
5 Chaminade (Liam Mcloughlin) 6 04:44.308
6 Don Bosco (Connor Mudrick) 2 04:47.545

#174 Womens Varsity Second 8+ GRAND FINAL (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 New Trier (Hanna Skinner) 4 05:07.837
2 Plant (Caroline Norton) 2 05:12.489
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Leah Baer-adler) 6 05:12.997
4 St. Ignatius (CA) (Caraghan Selfridge) 5 05:14.037
5 Winter Park (Rebecca Van Valkenburgh) 1 05:19.414
6 Mount Saint Joseph (Samantha Altomare) 3 05:26.374

#175 Mens Varsity Second 8+ GRAND FINAL (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (John Cruser) 5 04:32.738
2 New Trier (Donald Conkey) 3 04:32.815
3 Thomas Jefferson (Nathan Vollbrecht) 2 04:33.261
4 Winter Park (Cameron Bertossa) 4 04:33.835
5 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Ben Aronson) 1 04:36.223
6 St. Ignatius (CA) (Noah Zovickian) 6 04:38.931

#176 Womens Varsity 1x GRAND FINAL (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Germantown Academy (Jessica Zettlemoyer) 2 06:18.969
2 Cincinnati CD (Celia Macrae) 4 06:21.789
3 Rutherford (Georgia Seehaus) 1 06:24.889
4 Southampton (Gwendolyn Goodyear) 6 06:27.452
5 Berkeley Prep (Julia Weber) 3 06:28.987
6 Penn Charter (Jean Gleason) 5 06:40.595

#177 Mens Varsity 1x GRAND FINAL (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Hector Formoso-murias) 3 05:30.386
2 Friends Select (Anthony Williams Iii) 4 05:33.846
3 Germantown Academy (Zachary Burkhart) 2 05:33.986
4 Germantown Friends (Andrea Berghella) 5 05:34.512
5 Cincinnati CD (Kailas Menon) 6 05:41.984
6 Fort Plain (Emory Sammons) 1 05:45.826

#178 Womens Varsity 2x GRAND FINAL (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Skyline (Melanie Hampton, Sophia Klein) 3 05:40.809
2 Cathedral Catholic (Jenna Van De Grift, Kimberly Clark) 2 05:42.937
3 Grimsby (Aly Derksen, Skyler Goudswaard) 4 05:51.732
4 Fayetteville-Manlius (Jessika Coleman, Dana Moffat) 5 05:54.286
5 Albemarle (Claiborne Earles, Lydia Eisenberg) 6 05:57.056
6 Conestoga (Carly Robins, Laura Phelan) 1 06:02.980

#179 Mens Varsity 2x GRAND FINAL (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Friends Select (Emmett Orts, Jacob Jamison) 3 05:05.622
2 Montclair (James Pew, Owen Daly-smith) 2 05:07.451
3 Saratoga (Christian Cianfarani, Maxwell Lynch) 4 05:12.919
4 Roman Catholic (Timothy Kutchner, Tilghman Moyer) 5 05:13.639
5 Penn Charter (Jeremy Mcdavid, Ethan Ashley) 6 05:25.137
6 Don Bosco (Timothy Dwyer, Marko Begonja) 1 05:32.319

#180 Womens Varsity 4x GRAND FINAL (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Conestoga (Caroline Gosnear) 3 05:23.502
2 Haddon Twp (Angela Sperlunto) 4 05:30.182
3 Saint Paul (Cassie Pozzobon) 5 05:33.642
4 Springside Chestnut Hill (Amanda Miller) 1 05:42.356
5 JEB Stuart (Laura Hegemann) 2 05:44.202
6 Owen J Roberts (Alex Williams) 6 05:56.387

#181 Mens Varsity 4x GRAND FINAL (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Roman Catholic (William Schmidt) 3 04:32.122
2 Conestoga (Niall Carlson) 4 04:35.508
3 Haddon Township (Erik Tingley) 5 04:37.988
4 Niskayuna (Kees Vandenberg) 2 04:38.219
5 Saratoga (Reece Napierski) 1 04:53.650
6 Absegami (Tyrrell Butts) 6 05:07.853

#182 Womens Varsity 4+ PETITE FINAL (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Radnor (Caroline Ressler) 6 05:36.757
2 Bishop O'Connell (Kristina Colevas) 2 05:40.008
3 Egg Harbor (Rebecca Suthard) 3 05:44.908
4 Emma Willard (Fiona Casey) 5 05:47.506
5 Holy Cross (MD) (Hannarae Heasley) 4 05:48.780
6 Bishop Eustace (Devon Eliason) 1 05:54.323

#183 Womens Varsity 4+ GRAND FINAL (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bonner & Prendergast (Emily Sheetz) 6 05:34.309
2 Langley (Katherine Robinson) 4 05:36.983
3 Baldwinsville (Sarah Herman) 5 05:37.077
4 Episcopal (PA) (Haley Potter) 2 05:41.223
5 Absegami (Caitlyn West) 1 05:45.314
6 Mainland (Kaitlyn Mullin) 3 05:46.106

#184 Mens Varsity 4+ PETITE FINAL (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bishop Eustace (Arnaud Zimmermann) 6 04:59.306
2 Ithaca (Colin Sharp-o'conner) 5 05:03.115
3 TC Williams (Angelo Leitner-wise) 3 05:05.240
4 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Brit Saunders) 1 05:08.283
5 Culver Academies (Joseph Sterner) 2 05:08.546
- St. Joseph's Prep (Brendan Carney) 4 Scratch

#185 Mens Varsity 4+ GRAND FINAL (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bishop O'Connell (Tony Marrero) 6 04:57.104
2 Episcopal (PA) (William Purtill) 3 04:58.862
3 Canisius (Antonio Guzman) 2 04:59.724
4 Waterford (Justin Desautels) 4 05:00.622
5 Rye (Kiefer Mueller) 5 05:00.642
6 Christian Brothers (Dylan Adams) 1 05:10.082

#186 Womens Varsity 8+ PETITE FINAL (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Stephanie Eble) 3 05:03.010
2 Merion Mercy (Stephanie Horn) 2 05:05.179
3 St. Ignatius (CA) (Katarina Churich) 5 05:06.659
4 Niskayuna (Anne Stoessel) 4 05:07.770
5 James Madison (Margaret Dail) 1 05:10.099
6 Upper Arlington (Genevieve Johanni) 6 05:15.053

#187 Womens Varsity 8+ GRAND FINAL (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saratoga (Claire Murphy) 3 05:01.913
2 New Trier (Menley Denham) 5 05:02.007
3 Manhasset (Emma Gillis) 1 05:02.847
4 Winter Park (Aurelia Gervasi) 6 05:04.136
5 Plant (Madison Austrich) 2 05:07.547
6 McLean (Katie Mcginn) 4 05:07.830

#188 Mens Varsity 8+ PETITE FINAL (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Junipero Serra (Seth Bartlett) 2 04:29.256
2 New Trier (Quinlan Behles) 3 04:29.387
3 St. Ignatius (CA) (Bjorn Lustic) 1 04:31.024
4 St. Ignatius (OH) (Bendeguz Pigniczky) 5 04:32.131
5 Washington Lee (Gabriel Crittenden-toth) 6 04:32.247
6 St. Augustine (Matthew Oakley) 4 04:32.430

#189 Mens Varsity 8+ GRAND FINAL (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Gonzaga (Kevin Garvis) 3 04:19.947
2 St. Albans (William Trimble) 2 04:21.101
3 Winter Park (Michael Zastawney) 4 04:25.578
4 St. Joseph's Prep (Stephen Gennaro) 6 04:25.624
5 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Anicet Mundundu) 5 04:27.424
6 Lawrenceville (Henry Evans) 1 04:30.804