Aberdeen Dad Vail Regatta 2015
Full Race Results


#1 Event 16 (Heat 1) Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox, Top 2 to Quarter-Finals (07:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MSOE 70 (Thomas Woodard) 1 06:53.705
2 Col. of Charleston 23 (Luke Rein) 3 06:59.129 05.424
3 Emory 33 (Nick Leonard) 4 07:06.393 12.688
4 Maryland 58 (Taylor Leverage) 2 07:20.969 27.264
5 Purdue 82 (Julian Santos) 5 07:22.873 29.168

#2 Event 16 (Heat 2) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 65 (Lucien Gerondeau) 3 06:53.184
2 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (James Nelson) 2 06:54.840 01.656
3 Trent 101 (James Dyer) 4 06:56.944 03.760
4 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Joey O'niel) 5 07:10.692 17.508
5 TCNJ 98 (Brian Connor) 1 07:26.218 33.034

#3 Event 16 (Heat 3) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Dean Hill) 3 06:55.712
2 Ohio St. 75 (Pat Mcsharar) 4 07:00.141 04.429
3 Marquette 57 (Adam Kobiela) 2 07:05.792 10.080
4 La Salle 50 (Sean Mcgettigan) 5 07:35.132 39.420
5 North Carolina St. 73 (Kenneth Emery) 1 07:36.698 40.986

#4 Event 16 (Heat 4) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MIT 69 (John Gordon) 4 07:04.607
2 Temple 99 (Stephen Lindeman) 3 07:09.031 04.424
3 Minnesota 68 (Adrian Groeschel) 2 07:09.303 04.696
4 Iona 48 (Nick Adams) 5 07:27.527 22.920
5 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Bryan Phipps) 1 07:31.607 27.000

#5 Event 16 (Heat 5) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Wentworth Inst. 107 (Tim Baker) 2 06:50.839
2 Virginia 105 (Will Lewitus) 3 06:53.026 02.187
3 Delaware 28 (Alex Shoemaker) 4 06:54.497 03.658
4 Penn State 79 (Carter Law) 1 07:07.577 16.738
5 William & Mary 111 (Mark Schreiber) 5 07:32.525 41.686

#6 Event 16 (Heat 6) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bowdoin 6 (Cal Brooks) 3 06:55.532
2 Wheaton (IL) 110 (Michael Morken) 5 07:09.123 13.591
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Matt Shaughnessy) 4 07:20.210 24.678
4 Stevens 93 (Yuriy Kaunzinger) 1 07:32.177 36.645
5 Ohio U. 76 (Michael Hearns) 2 08:06.741 01:11.209

#7 Event 16 (Heat 7) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 SUNY Maritime 96 (Wellington Delone) 3 07:16.912
2 Endicott 34 (Daniel Richards) 1 07:30.517 13.605
3 Stony Brook 94 (Bryan Dufresne) 5 07:37.553 20.641
4 Army 3 (Patrick Murphy) 4 07:42.499 25.587
5 American 1 (Chris Thibeau) 2 07:55.502 38.590

#8 Event 16 (Heat 8) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saint Joseph's 87 (Eric Jones) 1 07:05.055
2 Colgate 24 (Justin Manzi) 3 07:09.802 04.747
3 St. John Fisher 90 (Matthew Wolcott) 2 07:13.913 08.858
4 Case 15 (Lucas Vroege) 4 07:38.954 33.899
- Rutgers-Camden 85 (Philip Pilat) 5 DNS

#9 Event 16 (Heat 9) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 8 (Jacob Thomas) 3 06:48.819
2 Jacksonville 49 (Luke Myhree) 4 06:54.957 06.138
3 Buffalo 12 (Matthew Howard) 1 07:05.637 16.818
4 Fordham 38 (Keba Camara) 2 07:13.952 25.133
5 Scranton 88 (Ryan Tolbert) 5 08:14.374 01:25.555

#10 Event 16 (Heat 10) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Vermont 103 (Samuel Abbott) 4 06:50.317
2 Coast Guard 22 (Duncan Quinn) 2 06:53.809 03.492
3 Rollins 84 (Ben Van Der Werf) 3 06:56.422 06.105
4 Haverford 45 (William Leeser) 1 07:07.101 16.784
5 Philadelphia U 80 (William Arch) 5 07:10.119 19.802

#11 Event 16 (Heat 11) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan State 66 (Kyle Sherman) 4 06:49.147
2 Middlebury 67 (Nathan Lado) 3 06:53.405 04.258
3 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Jonah Sakala) 5 07:00.529 11.382
4 Susquehanna 97 (Tim Ostlund) 2 07:26.005 36.858
5 Brandeis 7 (Nathaniel Ennis) 1 07:32.978 43.831

#12 Event 16 (Heat 12) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Wash. 109 (Henry Brown) 4 06:52.806
2 Dayton 27 (Elijah Ka) 2 06:55.232 02.426
3 Florida 36 (Atilio Atencio) 5 07:09.277 16.471
4 Bucknell 11 (Nick Barpoulis) 3 07:12.006 19.200

#13 Event 14 (Heat 1) Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) Top1 to Final, next 3 to Rep (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barry 4 (Mandy Carper) 3 07:32.717
2 Merrimack 64 (Aubrey O'neill) 4 07:38.926 06.209
3 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (Katherine Cousart) 6 07:50.661 17.944
4 Rollins 84 (Haddie Dehart) 1 07:52.241 19.524
5 Central Okla. 16 (Mackenzie Johnson) 2 07:56.739 24.022
6 Florida Tech 37 (Suzanne Beims) 5 08:07.495 34.778

#14 Event 14 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (DII & DIII) (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Humboldt 47 (Alexandra Stefanakis) 3 07:36.266
2 Mercyhurst 63 (Kasia Walentynowicz) 5 07:41.328 05.062
3 Philadelphia U 80 (Rachel Tobinus) 1 07:41.813 05.547
4 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kristen Page) 4 07:45.777 09.511
5 UC San Diego 102 (Jennifer Dutton) 2 07:52.111 15.845
6 Franklin Pierce 40 (Nicole Rode) 6 07:57.839 21.573

#15 Event 15 (Heat 1) Women's V. Hwt Four w/Cox (Open), Top 2 to Semi-Final (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Julianna Soper) 3 07:33.029
2 Cincinnati 19 (Rachel Blinka) 4 07:51.509 18.480
3 La Salle 50 (Maura Mckenna) 2 08:04.676 31.647
4 Endicott 34 (Rachel Mueller) 5 08:24.356 51.327
5 Franklin Pierce 40 (Colette Donnelly) 1 08:46.501 01:13.472

#16 Event 15 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia Tech 106 (Anne Brezovec) 5 07:54.199
2 Bowdoin 6 (Mary Bryan Barksdale) 3 08:02.559 08.360
3 TCNJ 98 (Tracy Cahill) 2 08:08.197 13.998
4 Maryland 58 (Elizabeth Malachevsky) 1 08:31.755 37.556
5 Brandeis 7 (Julia Doucett) 4 08:52.673 58.474

#17 Event 15 (Heat 3) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 George Mason 41 (Chandler Bishop) 5 07:39.061
2 Saint Joseph's 87 (Sarah Donohue) 3 07:51.933 12.872
3 Case 15 (Stephanie Merlino) 2 07:57.106 18.045
4 Fordham 38 (Caroline Sneider) 4 08:07.761 28.700
5 Georgia Tech 43 (Sarah Howard) 1 08:17.961 38.900

#18 Event 15 (Heat 4) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 William & Mary 111 (Jessica Viss) 2 07:51.858
2 Duquesne 32 (Mary Keenoy) 1 07:54.511 02.653
3 MIT 69 (Kelsey Doolittle) 4 08:00.946 09.088
4 Barry 4 (Luna Ugrenovic) 3 08:03.986 12.128
5 Ohio U. 76 (Casey Sudetic) 5 08:51.472 59.614

#19 Event 15 (Heat 5) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette 51 (Katie Stevens) 4 07:39.319
2 Bucknell 11 (Hannah Rosen) 3 07:40.043 00.724
3 Connecticut 25 (Arielle Sherman) 5 07:47.154 07.835
4 Florida 36 (Brittny Ostermann) 2 07:54.310 14.991
5 Dayton 27 (Grace Hagan) 1 08:09.874 30.555

#20 Event 15 (Heat 6) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Kathy Bostion) 3 07:43.845
2 Delaware 28 (Kristen Reisor) 1 07:47.742 03.897
3 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Alyssa Meyer) 2 07:54.991 11.146
4 Fairfield 35 (Amanda Mckenna) 5 08:24.710 40.865
5 Purdue 82 (Dre Funk) 4 08:58.685 01:14.840

#21 Event 15 (Heat 7) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Barbara Mckenna) 4 07:50.197
2 North Carolina 72 (Devin Finney) 2 07:52.348 02.151
3 Villanova 104 (Jackie Denning) 3 07:56.161 05.964
4 New York U 71 (Rebecca Clementi) 5 08:44.609 54.412
5 Marquette 57 (Mary Cordes) 1 09:03.319 01:13.122

#22 Event 15 (Heat 8) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Penn State 79 (Hannah Putnam) 1 07:38.176
2 Chicago 18 (Sara Mohr) 3 07:46.377 08.201
3 Binghamton 5 (Rebecca Schwartz) 2 08:04.225 26.049
4 Nova Southeastern 74 (Jenna Beavon) 4 08:11.216 33.040
5 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Kassie Foss) 5 08:22.443 44.267

#23 Event 15 (Heat 9) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Army 3 (Caitlin Rowe) 3 07:53.287
2 Marist 56 (Katherine Amnott) 4 08:04.118 10.831
3 Lehigh 52 (Jessica Rivera-rincon) 2 08:12.991 19.704
4 Bryant 9 (Samantha Pomer) 5 08:18.594 25.307
5 Susquehanna 97 (Jennifer Ghiorse) 1 09:16.819 01:23.532

#24 Event 9 (Heat 1) Men's Pair without Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Ontario 108 (Liam Mccormick, Tyler Ossau) 5 07:12.980
2 Iona 48 (Ryan Dronzek, Ryan Harding) 3 07:27.218 14.238
3 North Carolina 72 (Calvin Barker, Christian Lochbaum) 2 07:32.609 19.629
4 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Alex Ernst, Chris Malloy) 4 07:33.331 20.351
5 Wentworth Inst. 107 (Jacob Rosser, Nicholas Conklin) 1 07:42.220 29.240

#25 Event 9 (Heat 2) Men's 2- (09:02:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Dayton 27 (Kevin Mott, Andrew Dardaris) 4 07:25.388
2 Bowdoin 6 (Mark Endrizzi, Harris Fisher) 5 07:28.352 02.964
3 Rollins 84 (Zack Urow, Reese Gallup) 1 07:32.597 07.209
4 Lehigh 52 (Andrew Borghesani, Correll French) 3 07:42.990 17.602
5 Manhattan 54 (Joseph Szoldatits, Ted Lyons) 2 08:34.694 01:09.306

#26 Event 9 (Heat 3) Men's 2- (09:09:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 High Point 46 (Samuel Dempsey, Caleb Spegman) 1 07:15.488
2 Jacksonville 49 (Andrew Bechtold, Travis Pulliam) 4 07:21.337 05.849
3 Clarkson 20 (Dan Allen, Aaron Dahl) 5 07:23.710 08.222
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Walter Schaub, Christopher Nelson) 3 07:28.177 12.689
5 Penn State 79 (Andrew Erickson, Ryan Alcantara) 2 07:39.213 23.725

#27 Event 9 (Heat 4) Men's 2- (09:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MSOE 70 (Alex Rathke, Gunnar Wilhelm) 3 07:32.465
2 Merchant Marine 62 (Theodore Snieckus, Austin Boonyachai) 5 07:36.874 04.409
3 Ohio St. 75 (Eric Hildebrandt, Orin Schumacher) 4 07:47.643 15.178
4 Bucknell 11 (James Boothe, Mike Birosak) 1 08:01.826 29.361
5 Delaware 28 (Julian Baseman, Fazal Vandal) 2 09:06.563 01:34.098

#28 Event 9 (Heat 5) Men's 2- (09:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Loyola Maryland 53 (Craig Spicer, Robert Moore) 1 07:09.423
2 Colgate 24 (Matthew Knowles, Shane Buchanan) 3 07:30.623 21.200
3 Philadelphia U 80 (Bobby Deslis, Wilson Dowdell) 6 07:33.341 23.918
4 Fordham 38 (Edward Merritt, Vincent Lupardi) 5 07:38.254 28.831
5 Emory 33 (Nicholas Harrison-trent, Zhentian Shen) 4 07:38.365 28.942
6 New York U 71 (Dillon Cumming, Jeremy Lakin) 2 08:27.855 01:18.432

#29 Event 9 (Heat 6) Men's 2- (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette 51 (Ryan Coulson, David Hanke) 3 07:02.625
2 Michigan 65 (Tobias Buth, Ben Getz) 4 07:05.190 02.565
3 Connecticut 25 (Christopher Kilborn, Matthew Kessenich) 6 07:06.919 04.294
4 Drexel 30 (Thomas Foulds, Louis Masi) 5 07:08.999 06.374
5 Stetson 92 (Andrew Rouse, David Nutting) 2 07:21.252 18.627
6 Duke 31 (Mark Cullen, Alan Guo) 1 07:25.678 23.053

#30 Event 8 (Heat 1) Women's Pair without Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (09:37:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chicago 18 (Pamela Yeshewas, Annie Lee) 5 08:20.765
2 Bucknell 11 (Gloria Lee, Leah Murphy) 1 08:22.965 02.200
3 Florida Tech 37 (Tania Kilcullen, Natalie Miller) 2 08:32.787 12.022
4 Temple 99 (Brianne Wojciechowski, Nikki Stark) 3 08:46.395 25.630
5 Philadelphia U 80 (Ellen Miller, Kati Sweisford) 4 09:08.391 47.626

#31 Event 8 (Heat 2) Women's 2- (09:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Margaret Curran, Estefania Marti Malvito) 5 08:15.302
2 Drexel 30 (Jenna O'toole, Hannah Devlin) 4 08:20.680 05.378
3 George Mason 41 (Kelly Rice, Elizabeth Kearns) 2 08:29.013 13.711
4 Virginia 105 (Kelli Sill, Ashley Gale) 3 08:49.164 33.862

#32 Event 8 (Heat 3) Women's 2- (09:51:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 8 (Katherine Walker, Jennifer Beaudette) 5 07:58.989
2 Sacred Heart 86 (Jaclyn Smith, Anna Sufczynski) 3 08:09.144 10.155
3 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Jackie Ellingson, Robbie Ellingson) 4 08:16.233 17.244
4 Army 3 (Arden Percoco, Emma Spell) 2 08:28.762 29.773

#33 Event 8 (Heat 4) Women's 2- (09:58:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Calhoun 13 (Brooke Hamann, Audrie Hamann) 3 08:13.061
2 Georgia Tech 43 (Bethany Thomas, Hannah Heyerdahl) 4 08:29.230 16.169
- Rutgers-Camden 85 (Melissa Price, Olivia Rowland) 2 DNS
- La Salle 50 (Katie Van Stone, Cora Jones) 5 DNS

#34 Event 8 (Heat 5) Women's 2- (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Trent 101 (Lauren Dares, Bailey Mcinroy) 4 08:19.270
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Amanda Kronemeyer, Shelby Nesbitt) 5 08:29.291 10.021
3 American 1 (Celina Utkewicz, Erin Vanek) 3 08:48.442 29.172
4 Susquehanna 97 (Jena Hunsberger, Brooke Warren) 2 09:42.428 01:23.158

#35 Event 8 (Heat 6) Women's 2- (10:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Okla. 16 (Lora-lynn Loomis, Aubrey Brown) 4 08:28.584
2 Brandeis 7 (Alexandra Libstag, Elise Sobotka) 5 08:28.639 00.055
3 Penn State 79 (Amanda Hendrix, Katelyn Spellman) 2 08:38.588 10.004
4 SUNY Maritime 96 (Victoria O'reilly, Ann Boston) 3 08:42.123 13.539

#36 Event 22 (Heat 1) Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight, Top 2 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps (10:19:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Florida Tech 37 (Jose Gomez-feria) 3 05:57.310
2 Purdue 82 (James Waller) 4 05:59.320 02.010
3 Cincinnati 19 (Adam Hengst) 1 06:00.440 03.130
4 Villanova 104 (Spencer Chipman) 2 06:08.250 10.940
5 Pittsburgh 81 (Trey Hinz) 5 06:15.160 17.850

#37 Event 22 (Heat 2) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 65 (Alex Brown) 3 06:01.044
2 Bucknell 11 (Ryan Thompson) 4 06:05.544 04.500
3 Marietta 55 (Jackson Herd) 2 06:12.504 11.460
4 Case 15 (John English) 1 06:25.179 24.135
5 DePaul 29 (Dominic Senese) 5 06:34.158 33.114

#38 Event 22 (Heat 3) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:29:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Daniel Dollin) 3 06:04.922
2 George Mason 41 (Tim Arvin) 4 06:08.691 03.769
3 Rochester Inst. 83 (Eric Schulken) 1 06:11.122 06.200
4 Georgia Tech 43 (John Olinde) 2 06:12.531 07.609
5 Ohio U. 76 (Ian Martell) 5 07:07.932 01:03.010

#39 Event 22 (Heat 4) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:34:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 105 (Garrett Thomas) 3 06:01.826
2 Army 3 (David Grossman) 4 06:04.910 03.084
3 Saint Joseph's 87 (Matthew Ladd) 2 06:11.370 09.544
4 Fairfield 35 (Travis Day) 5 06:22.673 20.847
5 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Alec Rhodes) 1 06:27.286 25.460

#40 Event 22 (Heat 5) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:39:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley St. 44 (Spencer West) 3 06:01.160
2 North Carolina 72 (Sebastien Theunissen) 4 06:06.390 05.230
3 Minnesota 68 (Nicholas Dickovich) 2 06:16.880 15.720
4 McMaster 61 (Ben Anthony) 5 06:23.110 21.950
5 Lehigh 52 (Charles Bickhart) 1 06:23.150 21.990

#41 Event 22 (Heat 6) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Tom Robbins) 3 05:55.940
2 Delaware 28 (Tim Abel) 4 05:59.270 03.330
3 La Salle 50 (Kieran Hughes) 2 06:26.810 30.870
4 Binghamton 5 (Matthew Christian) 5 06:49.750 53.810

#42 Event 19 (Heat 1) Women's V. Eight (Div. II), Top 1 to Final, Next 3 to Rep, Remainder to Final 2 (10:49:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barry 4 (Anais Foppoli) 3 06:49.520
2 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kamaye Nichols) 2 06:57.310 07.790
3 UC San Diego 102 (Kelly Peterson) 4 07:09.230 19.710
4 Florida Tech 37 (Jordan Ursch) 5 07:16.800 27.280
5 Charleston (WV) 17 (Jessica Gerber) 1 07:39.650 50.130

#43 Event 19 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (DII) (10:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst 63 (Tine Baron) 3 06:49.750
2 Humboldt 47 (Alby Sutton-alawoya) 4 06:56.610 06.860
3 Central Okla. 16 (Madison Martens) 2 07:05.430 15.680
4 Philadelphia U 80 (Maria Soledad Gonzalez-romero) 5 07:13.900 24.150

#44 Event 20 (Heat 1) Women's V. Eight (Div. III), Top 1 to Final, Remainder to Rep (10:59:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Marietta A 55 (Stephanie Meinert) 3 07:06.986
2 St. John Fisher 90 (Sydney Gorman) 2 07:33.683 26.697
3 Marietta B 55 (Hannah Platt) 4 07:37.852 30.866

#45 Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight Div III (11:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rochester Inst. A 83 (Arielle Weinstein) 3 07:08.521
2 Rochester Inst. B 83 (Christina Disalvo) 2 07:21.610 13.089
3 Bryn Mawr A 10 (Vanessa Felso) 4 07:31.495 22.974
4 Bryn Mawr B 10 (Courtney Given) 5 08:33.734 01:25.213

#46 Event 21 (Heat 1) Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight , Top 2 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps (11:09:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Marika Kopp) 3 06:46.947
2 Connecticut 25 (Laura Webster) 4 06:53.987 07.040
3 North Carolina 72 (Victoria Mcgee) 2 06:58.780 11.833
4 Emory 33 (Bari Fuchs) 1 07:34.869 47.922
5 Georgia 42 (Libby Muret) 5 07:58.684 01:11.737

#47 Event 21 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:14:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Kendall Wenzke) 3 06:51.504
2 Fordham 38 (Ashleigh Aitchison) 4 06:57.420 05.916
3 Orange Coast 78 (Lauren Davis) 2 07:07.235 15.731
4 Amherst 2 (Katie Ventre) 1 07:26.147 34.643
5 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Taylor Palmer) 5 08:09.331 01:17.827

#48 Event 21 (Heat 3) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:19:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley St. 44 (Lexie Benton) 3 06:59.778
2 Colgate 24 (Susan Blick) 4 07:05.003 05.225
3 Marist 56 (Kendall Balasiano) 2 07:12.145 12.367
4 Pittsburgh 81 (Lauren Schall) 1 07:16.329 16.551
5 Ohio U. 76 (Alexis Hipp) 5 08:54.927 01:55.149

#49 Event 21 (Heat 4) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bucknell 11 (Amanda Chikowski) 3 06:55.353
2 Saint Joseph's 87 (Amanda Mcevoy) 4 07:02.604 07.251
3 Lehigh 52 (Madeleine Wescott) 2 07:12.175 16.822
4 Marquette 57 (Alexa Campbell) 1 07:33.456 38.103
5 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Maggie Harding) 5 07:34.320 38.967

#50 Event 21 (Heat 5) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:29:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Duquesne 32 (Courtney Purslow) 3 07:01.127
2 Dayton 27 (Allison K. Martie) 4 07:06.313 05.186
3 Delaware 28 (Denise Cirelli) 2 07:09.038 07.911
4 Iona 48 (Rachel Landock) 1 07:38.113 36.986
5 La Salle 50 (Carherine Goldschmitt) 5 07:47.628 46.501

#51 Event 21 (Heat 6) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:34:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Purdue 82 (Calie Gihl) 3 06:59.462
2 Temple 99 (Lily Papaleo) 4 07:03.258 03.796
3 Middlebury 67 (Kelsey Domoracki) 2 07:15.107 15.645
4 Fairfield 35 (Jaclyn Ozyjowski) 5 07:24.807 25.345
5 Cincinnati 19 (Sadie Colbert) 1 07:55.329 55.867

#52 Event 1 (Heat 1) Women's Open Collegiate 1x, Top 3 to Final (11:39:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Villanova 104 (Lauren Woodhull) 2 08:59.442
2 Oklahoma City B 77 (Kayla Yraceburu) 3 09:05.766 06.324
3 Massachusetts 60 (Estefania Marti Malvito) 1 09:08.251 08.809
4 Sacred Heart 86 (Sarah Poirier) 4 10:42.319 01:42.877
5 William & Mary 111 (Kalan Brehm) 5 12:38.823 03:39.381

#53 Event 1 (Heat 2) Women's 1x (11:46:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City A 77 (Elizabeth Mathews) 2 08:48.653
2 Drexel 30 (Taylor Brady) 3 09:24.131 35.478
3 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Alyssa Meyer) 1 09:24.151 35.498
4 Col. of Charleston 23 (Hannah Holmes) 4 09:38.465 49.812
5 Bucknell 11 (Jaclyn Tules) 6 10:11.716 01:23.063
6 St. John Fisher 90 (Margaret Pfuntner) 5 11:31.342 02:42.689

#54 Event 2 (Heat 1) Men's Open Collegiate 1x, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (11:53:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City B 77 (Yassine Berrehouma) 4 07:52.503
2 Western Ontario 108 (Aaron Kirkey) 2 07:54.663 02.160
3 Michigan State B 66 (Brandon Bristow) 3 08:09.122 16.619
4 Michigan 65 (William Denman) 5 08:14.504 22.001
- Merchant Marine 62 (Austin Boonyachai) 1 Scratch

#55 Event 2 (Heat 2) Men's 1x (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan State A 66 (Josh Marok) 4 08:27.218
2 Florida 36 (Scott Hudson) 1 08:36.218 09.000
3 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Andreas Bremen) 3 08:47.830 20.612
4 Georgia B 42 (Hyunchan Chris Lee) 2 09:10.134 42.916
5 Virginia A 105 (James Falter) 5 09:20.742 53.524

#56 Event 2 (Heat 3) Men's 1x (12:07:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Connecticut College 26 (Michael Clougher) 5 07:25.798
2 Oklahoma City A 77 (James Francis) 3 07:40.954 15.156
3 Trent 101 (Dylan Wing) 2 07:43.877 18.079
4 St. John Fisher 90 (Connor Brokaw) 1 08:37.329 01:11.531
- Pittsburgh 81 (Michael Yaron) 4 DNS

#57 Event 2 (Heat 4) Men's 1x (12:14:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 8 (William Bryden) 4 07:54.356
2 Georgia Tech 43 (Forrest Tuttle) 1 08:12.812 18.456
3 Virginia B 105 (Matt Whitesell) 2 08:51.887 57.531
4 Stevens 93 (Carrick Porter) 5 09:10.967 01:16.611
- Penn State 79 (Christopher Bomba) 3 DNS

#58 Event 2 (Heat 5) Men's 1x (12:21:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 28 (Reid Cucci) 2 08:01.323
2 Drexel 30 (Nick Herceg) 3 08:05.343 04.020
3 Emory 33 (Thomas Connor) 5 08:15.521 14.198
4 Chicago 18 (James Mcdonough) 4 10:44.104 02:42.781

#59 Event 2 (Heat 6) Men's 1x (12:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Seattle 89 (Myles Hollowed) 3 08:00.837
2 Binghamton 5 (Jeffrey Arnott) 4 08:04.823 03.986
3 Georgia A 42 (Walker Ferris) 2 08:12.263 11.426
4 Florida Tech 37 (Daniel Ugas) 5 08:21.212 20.375

#60 Event 4 (Heat 1) Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox, Top 2 to Semi-Final (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Zachary Seither) 3 07:10.247
2 Trent 101 (Kieran Wilson) 1 07:28.908 18.661
3 MSOE 70 (Christopher Gloeckle) 2 07:30.642 20.395
4 Emory 33 (Mitchell Harmon) 4 07:33.008 22.761
5 Stony Brook 94 (Shashank Gupta) 5 08:37.135 01:26.888

#61 Event 4 (Heat 2) Men's F/N 4+ (13:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 105 (Garret Overholser) 3 07:18.999
2 Fairfield 35 (Casey Fuller) 2 07:28.544 09.545
3 Fordham 38 (Chris Licata) 1 07:31.706 12.707
4 Saint Joseph's 87 (Thomas Puhalski) 4 07:36.957 17.958
5 Endicott 34 (Brendan Mcguire) 5 08:48.187 01:29.188

#62 Event 4 (Heat 3) Men's F/N 4+ (13:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 SUNY Maritime 96 (Quinlan Mcloughlin) 4 07:23.450
2 Michigan 65 (Elliot Miller) 3 07:28.748 05.298
3 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Eber Turcios Carrera) 2 07:40.028 16.578
4 Ohio U. 76 (Axel Hamel) 1 07:52.975 29.525
5 Iona 48 (Tyler Judge) 5 08:07.312 43.862

#63 Event 4 (Heat 4) Men's F/N 4+ (13:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 8 (Zachary Whiteley) 3 07:12.410
2 Penn State 79 (Nathan Leibowitz) 1 07:24.230 11.820
3 Dayton 27 (Ethan Saffron-cottrell) 4 07:31.190 18.780
4 New York U 71 (Paolo Verzani) 5 07:48.250 35.840
5 William & Mary 111 (Matthew Giardiello) 2 08:13.980 01:01.570

#64 Event 4 (Heat 5) Men's F/N 4+ (13:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 28 (Chris Lamont) 4 07:20.603
2 North Carolina St. 73 (Matthew Nichols) 2 07:40.274 19.671
3 Duke 31 (Hayes Griffin) 1 07:52.306 31.703
4 Michigan State 66 (Alexander Stow) 3 08:03.172 42.569
5 Merchant Marine 62 (Gabriel Marsan) 5 08:15.417 54.814

#65 Event 4 (Heat 6) Men's F/N 4+ (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle 50 (Kenneth Roller) 4 07:22.649
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Tyler Maple) 3 07:27.589 04.940
3 Clarkson 20 (Sam Berry) 1 07:39.464 16.815
4 Wentworth Inst. 107 (Matt West) 2 07:40.360 17.711
5 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Arne Bussler) 5 07:57.499 34.850

#66 Event 4 (Heat 7) Men's F/N 4+ (13:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bowdoin 6 (Jasper Houston) 3 07:22.805
2 Connecticut 25 (Erik Knudsen) 4 07:28.939 06.134
3 High Point 46 (Pat Loughran) 1 07:37.339 14.534
4 Stetson 92 (Joey Jacobsen) 5 07:53.044 30.239
5 Susquehanna 97 (Aaron Na) 6 08:18.190 55.385
6 Scranton 88 (Brendan Aker) 2 08:43.655 01:20.850

#67 Event 4 (Heat 8) Men's F/N 4+ (13:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rollins 84 (Edwin Davis) 4 07:23.316
2 Maryland 58 (Cole Drummond) 1 07:30.378 07.062
3 Villanova 104 (Matias Sejersen) 3 07:31.560 08.244
4 Clemson 21 (Cameron Thacker) 2 07:39.009 15.693
5 St. John Fisher 90 (Patrick Salmon) 5 07:49.080 25.764
6 TCNJ 98 (William Mcdermott) 6 08:21.835 58.519

#68 Event 4 (Heat 9) Men's F/N 4+ (13:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (John Higgins) 3 07:24.009
2 Purdue 82 (Cristian Graupe) 2 07:33.498 09.489
3 Army 3 (Patrick Riley) 5 07:37.240 13.231
4 Lafayette 51 (Adam Brown) 1 07:42.458 18.449
5 Ohio St. 75 (Brandon Buss) 4 07:55.584 31.575
6 Stevens 93 (Gabriel Goldberg) 6 09:18.995 01:54.986

#69 Event 3 (Heat 1) Women's Frosh/Novice Four with Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (13:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saint Joseph's 87 (Bridget Welsh) 4 08:29.905
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Kathryn Vincent) 3 08:34.363 04.458
3 Philadelphia U 80 (Caitlin Powell) 5 08:40.641 10.736
4 Delaware 28 (Melissa Rodriguez) 1 08:56.448 26.543
5 Marquette 57 (Rachael Tank) 6 09:04.634 34.729
6 Brandeis 7 (Sequoia Hart) 2 09:13.608 43.703

#70 Event 3 (Heat 2) Women's F/N 4+ (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 North Carolina 72 (Ellen Minaudo) 5 08:00.110
2 Central Okla. 16 (Ashton Danker) 2 08:09.720 09.610
3 Trent 101 (Boehmer Emily) 6 08:12.630 12.520
4 Bucknell 11 (Mclean Doran) 3 08:14.410 14.300
5 Villanova 104 (Isabella Cedeno) 4 09:04.310 01:04.200
6 Manhattan 54 (Lorraine Piccorelli) 1 09:41.960 01:41.850

#71 Event 3 (Heat 3) Women's F/N 4+ (14:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Clemson 21 (Casey Watson) 3 08:08.582
2 Temple 99 (Casey Alameno) 4 08:26.925 18.343
3 Colgate 24 (Maddy Canning) 2 08:47.692 39.110
4 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Erin Mealey) 1 09:10.424 01:01.842
5 Toledo 100 (Madeline Tomczak) 6 09:21.542 01:12.960
6 Stony Brook 94 (Maggie Myers) 5 09:36.631 01:28.049

#72 Event 3 (Heat 4) Women's F/N 4+ (14:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Dayton 27 (Rebecca Mcdonald) 2 08:25.541
2 Duquesne 32 (Kira Butler) 3 08:37.036 11.495
3 MIT 69 (Helen Abadiotakis) 4 08:43.794 18.253
4 Marist 56 (Elizabeth Rathjen) 6 08:48.990 23.449
5 SUNY Maritime 96 (Hannah Pell) 5 09:19.093 53.552
6 Emory 33 (Mara Goeckner) 1 09:23.289 57.748

#73 Event 3 (Heat 5) Women's F/N 4+ (14:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Lindsey Brown) 3 08:13.931
2 Orange Coast 78 (Maggie Matthews) 4 08:44.167 30.236
3 Lafayette 51 (Emily Smith) 5 08:50.667 36.736
4 Stevens 93 (Megan Kohr) 6 09:02.353 48.422
5 Penn State 79 (Madeline Giovagnoli) 1 09:12.225 58.294
6 William & Mary 111 (Abigail Williams) 2 09:52.283 01:38.352

#74 Event 3 (Heat 6) Women's F/N 4+ (14:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Rachel Nordstrom) 5 08:44.650
2 Bowdoin 6 (Clare Larson) 3 08:53.720 09.070
3 Purdue 82 (Emma Beach) 4 09:20.820 36.170
4 TCNJ 98 (Deanna Lee) 2 09:23.630 38.980
4 New York U 71 (Nicole Lauer) 6 09:23.630 38.980
6 Franklin Pierce 40 (Danielle Clarke) 1 09:41.580 56.930

#75 Event 13 (Heat 1) Men's Lightweight Four w/Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst 63 (Milos Veres) 4 07:11.503
2 Rollins 84 (Ryan Lindstrom) 3 07:16.414 04.911
3 William & Mary 111 (Scott Klein) 5 07:25.810 14.307
4 Purdue 82 (William Winter) 1 08:02.310 50.807
5 Toledo 100 (Eric Goodin) 2 08:52.502 01:40.999

#76 Event 13 (Heat 2) Men's Ltwt 4+ (14:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Vittorio Dipentino) 4 07:03.119
2 Delaware 28 (Scott Menken) 3 07:07.412 04.293
3 Virginia 105 (Justin Deaver) 6 07:13.132 10.013
4 Chicago 18 (Christian Fincher) 5 07:25.137 22.018
5 Duke 31 (Eamon Glavin) 1 07:31.604 28.485
6 Marquette 57 (Lucas Henk) 2 07:56.250 53.131

#77 Event 13 (Heat 3) Men's Ltwt 4+ (14:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 65 (Jordan Sykes) 3 07:03.966
2 Lafayette 51 (Mitchell Mcnutt) 4 07:08.392 04.426
3 High Point 46 (Drew Bennett) 6 07:16.892 12.926
4 Maryland 58 (Cole Berg) 2 07:25.706 21.740
5 Georgia 42 (Karsten Holmquist) 1 07:37.535 33.569
- Middlebury 67 (Keun Woong Park) 5 Scratch

#78 Event 13 (Heat 4) Men's Ltwt 4+ (14:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fordham 38 (Federico Giustini) 4 07:01.336
2 MIT 69 (Carlos Torres) 3 07:04.709 03.373
3 SUNY Maritime 96 (Declan Albert) 2 07:13.358 12.022
4 Penn State 79 (Conor Wynne) 5 07:20.269 18.933
5 MSOE 70 (Caleb Vredenbregt) 6 07:21.265 19.929
6 Scranton 88 (Ralph Petagna) 1 08:11.271 01:09.935

#79 Event 12 (Heat 1) Women's Lightweight Four w/Cox, Top 3 to Final (14:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rollins 84 (Alexia George) 2 08:11.580
2 MIT 69 (Sharon Wu) 3 08:14.918 03.338
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Ana Tuttle) 4 08:24.866 13.286
4 Florida 36 (Gabriella Mizell) 5 09:10.667 59.087

#80 Event 12 (Heat 2) Women's Ltwt 4+ (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Penn State 79 (Kiki Myshko) 4 08:02.580
2 Bucknell 11 (Emily O'brien) 3 08:03.965 01.385
3 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Rachel Bruce) 5 08:12.716 10.136
4 Bryant 9 (Sarah Paniati) 2 08:18.747 16.167

#81 Event 22 (Rep 1) Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (15:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saint Joseph's 87 (Matthew Ladd) 4 06:21.346
2 Cincinnati 19 (Adam Hengst) 3 06:24.277 02.931
3 Minnesota 68 (Nicholas Dickovich) 2 06:27.433 06.087
4 Georgia Tech 43 (John Olinde) 1 06:29.580 08.234
5 Case 15 (John English) 5 06:46.615 25.269
6 Binghamton 5 (Matthew Christian) 6 07:02.466 41.120

#82 Event 22 (Rep 2) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (15:11:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Villanova 104 (Spencer Chipman) 5 06:25.023
2 Marietta 55 (Jackson Herd) 3 06:27.090 02.067
3 Fairfield 35 (Travis Day) 1 06:31.043 06.020
4 Rochester Inst. 83 (Eric Schulken) 4 06:33.378 08.355
5 La Salle 50 (Kieran Hughes) 2 06:33.930 08.907
- McMaster 61 (Ben Anthony) 6 Excluded

#83 Event 19 (Rep 1) Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight (Div. II), Top 4 to Final, Rest to Final 2 (15:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Okla. 16 (Madison Martens) 5 07:13.875
2 Humboldt 47 (Alby Sutton-alawoya) 4 07:16.146 02.271
3 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kamaye Nichols) 3 07:21.035 07.160
4 Philadelphia U 80 (Maria Soledad Gonzalez-romero) 6 07:27.559 13.684
5 UC San Diego 102 (Kelly Peterson) 2 07:29.297 15.422
6 Florida Tech 37 (Jordan Ursch) 1 07:34.395 20.520

#84 Event 20 (Rep 1) Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight (Div. III), Top 4 to Final (15:21:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bryn Mawr A 10 (Vanessa Felso) 2 07:38.020
2 Rochester Inst. B 83 (Christina Disalvo) 4 07:46.800 08.780
3 St. John Fisher 90 (Sydney Gorman) 3 07:58.600 20.580
4 Marietta B 55 (Hannah Platt) 5 08:05.620 27.600
5 Bryn Mawr B 10 (Courtney Given) 1 08:24.690 46.670

#85 Event 21 (Rep 1) Women's Varsity Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (15:26:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lehigh 52 (Madeleine Wescott) 4 07:14.401
2 North Carolina 72 (Victoria Mcgee) 3 07:15.910 01.509
3 Delaware 28 (Denise Cirelli) 2 07:17.359 02.958
4 Amherst 2 (Katie Ventre) 5 07:27.356 12.955
5 Pittsburgh 81 (Lauren Schall) 1 07:32.222 17.821
6 Fairfield 35 (Jaclyn Ozyjowski) 6 07:39.249 24.848

#86 Event 21 (Rep 2) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (15:31:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Orange Coast 78 (Lauren Davis) 3 07:20.426
2 Middlebury 67 (Kelsey Domoracki) 2 07:22.119 01.693
3 Marist 56 (Kendall Balasiano) 4 07:24.590 04.164
4 Iona 48 (Rachel Landock) 6 07:47.549 27.123
5 Marquette 57 (Alexa Campbell) 1 07:48.209 27.783
6 Emory 33 (Bari Fuchs) 5 08:05.022 44.596

#87 Event 7 (Heat 1) Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (15:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Gregory Waxman) 3 06:30.058
2 Marietta 55 (Samuel Johnson) 4 06:40.913 10.855
3 DePaul 29 (Eric Shurson) 1 06:46.673 16.615
4 Georgia Tech 43 (Samuel Stewart) 2 06:48.484 18.426
5 Buffalo 12 (Chris Rodriguez) 5 07:28.502 58.444

#88 Event 7 (Heat 2) Men's F/N 8+ (15:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Andrew Grochowski) 3 06:30.057
2 Army 3 (Eric Danielsen) 4 06:31.413 01.356
3 Minnesota 68 (Isaac Eiter) 2 06:59.527 29.470
4 Binghamton 5 (Tomás Arias) 1 07:25.739 55.682
5 Manhattan 54 (Dylan O'donnell) 5 07:42.156 01:12.099

#89 Event 7 (Heat 3) Men's F/N 8+ (15:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 105 (Calvin Heimberg) 3 06:29.438
2 Rochester Inst. 83 (Matthew Kehoe) 4 06:30.762 01.324
3 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Alec Nazzaro) 1 07:05.302 35.864
4 Cincinnati 19 (Justin Gels) 2 07:16.598 47.160
5 Marquette 57 (Timothy Milani) 5 07:26.384 56.946

#90 Event 7 (Heat 4) Men's F/N 8+ (15:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Ontario 108 (Thomas Griffith) 4 06:28.299
2 Delaware 28 (John Walker) 3 06:48.093 19.794
3 Florida 36 (Joseph Lennon) 2 07:04.387 36.088
4 Chicago 18 (Ryan Kidman) 5 07:33.294 01:04.995

#91 Event 7 (Heat 5) Men's F/N 8+ (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Purdue 82 (Matthew Hinds) 3 06:31.486
2 Bucknell 11 (Patrick Long) 4 06:41.504 10.018
3 Michigan State 66 (Ben Friman) 2 06:55.178 23.692
4 Penn State 79 (Samuel Duncan) 5 07:13.925 42.439

#92 Event 7 (Heat 6) Men's F/N 8+ (16:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Pittsburgh 81 (Christian Mazur) 5 06:27.069
2 Michigan 65 (Spencer Price) 3 06:31.051 03.982
3 North Carolina 72 (Chase Fenske) 4 06:33.520 06.451
4 Loyola Maryland 53 (Victor Santiago) 2 06:53.411 26.342

#93 Event 6 (Heat 1) Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (16:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Purdue 82 (Emma Gihl) 3 07:24.079
2 Villanova 104 (Julia Taladay) 4 07:44.346 20.267
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Emelie Rhenman) 2 08:00.124 36.045
4 DePaul 29 (Olivia Knowlten) 1 08:04.342 40.263
5 Iona 48 (Brittany Quirino) 5 08:23.556 59.477

#94 Event 6 (Heat 2) Women's F/N 8+ (16:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Amanda Wolfgang) 3 07:09.698
2 Duquesne 32 (Sydnie Pennington) 2 07:20.683 10.985
3 American 1 (Celina Utkewicz) 1 07:46.704 37.006
4 Loyola Maryland 53 (Natasha Murray) 5 08:05.198 55.500
- Saint Joseph's 87 (Cailin Mccully) 4 Excluded

#95 Event 6 (Heat 3) Women's F/N 8+ (16:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 George Mason 41 (Katie Ashwood) 4 07:15.230
2 Bucknell 11 (Stephanie Larkin) 3 07:24.737 09.507
3 Massachusetts 60 (Stephanie Giovenelli) 2 07:32.344 17.114
4 Florida 36 (Kylie Van Meter) 1 07:47.560 32.330
5 Chicago 18 (Maddie Quam) 5 08:02.794 47.564

#96 Event 6 (Heat 4) Women's F/N 8+ (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Grand Valley St. 44 (Faith Platz) 3 07:18.621
2 Drexel 30 (Christine Wojciechowicz) 4 07:27.016 08.395
3 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Nora Gray) 1 07:46.142 27.521
4 Stetson 92 (Mary Wenzell) 6 08:13.036 54.415
5 Fordham 38 (Delia Burns) 2 08:18.485 59.864
6 Scranton 88 (Lauren Tedeschi) 5 08:41.515 01:22.894

#97 Event 6 (Heat 5) Women's F/N 8+ (16:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 28 (Kerry Stewart) 4 07:23.682
2 North Carolina 72 (Caitlin Beakes) 3 07:24.217 00.535
3 Rochester Inst. 83 (Emma Kate Flanagan) 5 07:47.780 24.098
4 Marquette 57 (Kaitlin Howard) 2 07:55.249 31.567
5 Case 15 (Emily Schnittman) 1 08:02.406 38.724
6 Binghamton 5 (Lauren Holt) 6 08:14.980 51.298

#98 Event 6 (Heat 6) Women's F/N 8+ (16:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Ontario 108 (Carly Ross) 4 07:25.751
2 Orange Coast 78 (Adrianna Wetherall) 3 07:33.946 08.195
3 Army 3 (Sarah Beougher) 6 07:42.020 16.269
4 Penn State Crew (Caroline Scarlato) 1 07:49.837 24.086
5 Pittsburgh 81 (Taylor Salamone) 5 07:51.093 25.342
6 High Point 46 (Hannah Payne) 2 08:01.177 35.426

#99 Event 11 (Heat 1) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight, Top 4 to Semi-Finals (16:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Keegan Shannon) 3 06:15.002
2 Bucknell 11 (Douglas Burney) 6 06:19.560 04.558
3 Grand Valley St. 44 (Scott Thorbjornsen) 4 06:23.673 08.671
4 Delaware 28 (Ben Hearn) 2 06:26.322 11.320
5 Rochester Inst. 83 (Dylan Bannon) 5 06:31.371 16.369
6 George Mason 41 (Daniel Luongo) 1 06:45.095 30.093

#100 Event 11 (Heat 2) Men's JV 8+ (16:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Connor Murphy) 3 06:16.378
2 North Carolina 72 (Stephen Fanale) 2 06:22.429 06.051
3 Florida Tech 37 (Carson Green) 4 06:24.962 08.584
4 Army 3 (Lars Robinson) 1 06:40.571 24.193
5 Villanova 104 (Andrew Dowdell) 5 06:54.318 37.940
6 Cincinnati 19 (James Fiorini) 6 07:02.049 45.671

#101 Event 11 (Heat 3) Men's JV 8+ (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Virginia 105 (Charlie Hanley) 4 06:18.875
2 Michigan 65 (Jordan Shore) 3 06:22.424 03.549
3 Saint Joseph's 87 (Trevor Tuthill) 1 06:35.106 16.231
4 Purdue 82 (Riley Hampton) 2 06:42.168 23.293
5 Fairfield 35 (Tom Siddall) 5 06:44.159 25.284
6 Minnesota 68 (Tyler Renda) 6 06:44.470 25.595

#102 Event 10 (Heat 1) Women's JV Heavyweight Eight (Open), Top 4 to Semi-Finals (17:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Rachel Boudreau) 3 07:24.915
2 Temple 99 (Lea Millio) 4 07:35.479 10.564
3 Duquesne 32 (Lauren Turner) 2 07:40.788 15.873
4 Fairfield 35 (Megan Dibello) 5 07:49.233 24.318
5 Colgate 24 (Katharine Halle) 1 07:59.437 34.522
6 Ohio St. 75 (Rachel Bushman) 6 08:39.163 01:14.248

#103 Event 10 (Heat 2) Women's JV 8+ (17:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Sierra Baca) 3 07:21.171
2 North Carolina 72 (Mallory Young) 6 07:30.036 08.865
3 Delaware 28 (Shannon Taylor) 2 07:32.762 11.591
4 Fordham 38 (Kelly Leonard) 1 07:38.396 17.225
5 Lehigh 52 (Abigail Shreero) 4 07:46.036 24.865
6 Marist 56 (Astrid Skjaerpe) 5 07:53.485 32.314

#104 Event 10 (Heat 3) Women's JV 8+ (17:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bucknell 11 (Sabine Sellers) 3 07:22.454
2 Saint Joseph's 87 (Maura Mahoney) 4 07:26.927 04.473
3 Connecticut 25 (Diana Gryszkiewicz) 6 07:34.441 11.987
4 Purdue 82 (Maggie Ritter) 2 07:59.587 37.133
5 Pittsburgh 81 (Brittany Byrne) 1 08:25.440 01:02.986
6 Bryant 9 (Stephanie Klopp) 5 09:39.693 02:17.239

#105 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (17:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 8 (Jacob Thomas) 2 07:05.298
2 MSOE 70 (Thomas Woodard) 3 07:09.943 04.645
3 Virginia 105 (Will Lewitus) 1 07:12.878 07.580
4 Saint Joseph's 87 (Eric Jones) 4 07:15.436 10.138
5 Dayton 27 (Elijah Ka) 6 07:18.267 12.969
6 Temple 99 (Stephen Lindeman) 5 07:32.687 27.389

#106 Event 16 (Quarter 2) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (17:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Vermont 103 (Samuel Abbott) 2 07:05.620
2 Michigan 65 (Lucien Gerondeau) 3 07:08.020 02.400
3 Middlebury 67 (Nathan Lado) 6 07:09.250 03.630
4 SUNY Maritime 96 (Wellington Delone) 4 07:16.010 10.390
5 Ohio St. 75 (Pat Mcsharar) 5 07:21.220 15.600
6 Wheaton (IL) 110 (Michael Morken) 1 07:44.120 38.500

#107 Event 16 (Quarter 3) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (17:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan State 66 (Kyle Sherman) 2 07:07.263
2 Drexel 30 (Dean Hill) 3 07:11.040 03.777
3 Bowdoin 6 (Cal Brooks) 4 07:15.025 07.762
4 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (James Nelson) 5 07:20.516 13.253
5 Coast Guard 22 (Duncan Quinn) 6 07:21.796 14.533
6 Endicott 34 (Daniel Richards) 1 08:13.882 01:06.619

#108 Event 16 (Quarter 4) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (17:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Colgate 24 (Justin Manzi) 1 07:12.274
2 Western Wash. 109 (Henry Brown) 2 07:13.623 01.349
3 Jacksonville 49 (Luke Myhree) 6 07:15.885 03.611
4 Col. of Charleston 23 (Luke Rein) 5 07:15.896 03.622
5 Wentworth Inst. 107 (Tim Baker) 4 07:18.663 06.389
6 MIT 69 (John Gordon) 3 07:30.436 18.162

#109 Event 2 (Semi 1) Men's 1x, Top 2 to Final (07:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Trent 101 (Dylan Wing) 1 07:21.551
2 Oklahoma City B 77 (Yassine Berrehouma) 3 07:25.276 03.725
3 Seattle 89 (Myles Hollowed) 4 07:31.005 09.454
4 Drexel 30 (Nick Herceg) 5 07:41.899 20.348
5 Florida 36 (Scott Hudson) 2 08:07.475 45.924
6 Virginia B 105 (Matt Whitesell) 6 08:27.364 01:05.813

#110 Event 2 (Semi 2) Men's 1x (07:07:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City A 77 (James Francis) 2 07:19.040
2 Delaware 28 (Reid Cucci) 4 07:34.430 15.390
3 Michigan State B 66 (Brandon Bristow) 1 07:39.850 20.810
4 Michigan State A 66 (Josh Marok) 3 07:40.070 21.030
5 Georgia Tech 43 (Forrest Tuttle) 5 07:53.640 34.600
6 Georgia A 42 (Walker Ferris) 6 08:04.290 45.250

#111 Event 2 (Semi 3) Men's 1x (07:14:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Connecticut College 26 (Michael Clougher) 3 07:13.500
2 Brock 8 (William Bryden) 4 07:20.700 07.200
3 Western Ontario 108 (Aaron Kirkey) 2 07:27.550 14.050
4 Binghamton 5 (Jeffrey Arnott) 5 07:44.620 31.120
5 Emory 33 (Thomas Connor) 6 07:54.880 41.380
6 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Andreas Bremen) 1 08:13.890 01:00.390

#112 Event 3 (Semi 1) Women's F/N 4+, Top 2 to Final (07:21:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Okla. 16 (Ashton Danker) 2 07:52.920
2 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Rachel Nordstrom) 4 08:02.290 09.370
3 Colgate 24 (Maddy Canning) 1 08:02.310 09.390
4 MIT 69 (Helen Abadiotakis) 6 08:07.680 14.760
5 Orange Coast 78 (Maggie Matthews) 5 08:07.980 15.060
6 Saint Joseph's 87 (Bridget Welsh) 3 08:08.400 15.480

#113 Event 3 (Semi 2) Women's F/N 4+ (07:27:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 North Carolina 72 (Ellen Minaudo) 3 07:37.467
2 Massachusetts 60 (Lindsey Brown) 4 07:40.040 02.573
3 Trent 101 (Boehmer Emily) 1 07:44.919 07.452
4 Temple 99 (Casey Alameno) 2 07:57.273 19.806
5 Duquesne 32 (Kira Butler) 5 08:06.588 29.121
6 Purdue 82 (Emma Beach) 6 08:49.640 01:12.173

#114 Event 3 (Semi 3) Women's F/N 4+ (07:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Clemson 21 (Casey Watson) 3 07:46.568
2 Bowdoin 6 (Clare Larson) 5 07:51.636 05.068
3 Dayton 27 (Rebecca Mcdonald) 4 07:56.869 10.301
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Kathryn Vincent) 2 08:01.447 14.879
5 Lafayette 51 (Emily Smith) 6 08:09.161 22.593
6 Philadelphia U 80 (Caitlin Powell) 1 08:11.092 24.524

#115 Event 4 (Semi 1) Men's F/N 4+, Top 2 to Final (07:39:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bowdoin 6 (Jasper Houston) 2 06:46.502
2 Drexel 30 (Zachary Seither) 3 06:47.724 01.222
3 Michigan 65 (Elliot Miller) 5 06:59.175 12.673
4 La Salle 50 (Kenneth Roller) 4 07:01.231 14.729
5 Penn State 79 (Nathan Leibowitz) 1 07:08.606 22.104
6 Purdue 82 (Cristian Graupe) 6 07:15.570 29.068

#116 Event 4 (Semi 2) Men's F/N 4+ (07:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 28 (Chris Lamont) 4 06:47.752
2 Virginia 105 (Garret Overholser) 3 06:54.843 07.091
3 Grand Valley St. 44 (Tyler Maple) 1 06:56.289 08.537
4 Rollins 84 (Edwin Davis) 2 06:59.223 11.471
5 Connecticut 25 (Erik Knudsen) 6 07:06.809 19.057
6 Trent 101 (Kieran Wilson) 5 07:10.361 22.609

#117 Event 4 (Semi 3) Men's F/N 4+ (07:51:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 8 (Zachary Whiteley) 4 06:49.190
2 SUNY Maritime 96 (Quinlan Mcloughlin) 3 06:56.785 07.595
3 Temple 99 (John Higgins) 2 06:56.892 07.702
4 Fairfield 35 (Casey Fuller) 5 07:05.370 16.180
5 Maryland 58 (Cole Drummond) 6 07:07.008 17.818
6 North Carolina St. 73 (Matthew Nichols) 1 07:19.350 30.160

#118 Event 6 (Semi 1) Women's F/N 8+, Top 2 to Final (07:57:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Duquesne 32 (Sydnie Pennington) 2 06:56.472
2 Purdue 82 (Emma Gihl) 3 06:58.216 01.744
3 Western Ontario 108 (Carly Ross) 4 07:00.185 03.713
4 North Carolina 72 (Caitlin Beakes) 5 07:14.012 17.540
5 Massachusetts 60 (Stephanie Giovenelli) 1 07:19.550 23.078
6 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Nora Gray) 6 07:33.815 37.343

#119 Event 6 (Semi 2) Women's F/N 8+ (08:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Amanda Wolfgang) 3 06:54.595
2 Delaware 28 (Kerry Stewart) 4 06:59.874 05.279
3 Bucknell 11 (Stephanie Larkin) 2 07:00.345 05.750
4 Drexel 30 (Christine Wojciechowicz) 5 07:06.899 12.304
5 Army 3 (Sarah Beougher) 6 07:19.686 25.091
6 Georgia Tech 43 (Emelie Rhenman) 1 07:40.768 46.173

#120 Event 6 (Semi 3) Women's F/N 8+ (08:09:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 George Mason 41 (Katie Ashwood) 3 06:57.418
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Faith Platz) 4 07:03.040 05.622
3 Orange Coast 78 (Adrianna Wetherall) 5 07:13.123 15.705
4 Villanova 104 (Julia Taladay) 2 07:19.796 22.378
5 Rochester Inst. 83 (Emma Kate Flanagan) 6 07:22.751 25.333
6 American 1 (Celina Utkewicz) 1 07:39.430 42.012

#121 Event 7 (Semi 1) Men's F/N 8+, Top 2 to Final (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Gregory Waxman) 3 06:02.454
2 Bucknell 11 (Patrick Long) 5 06:08.112 05.658
3 Pittsburgh 81 (Christian Mazur) 4 06:11.156 08.702
4 Army 3 (Eric Danielsen) 2 06:13.752 11.298
5 Florida 36 (Joseph Lennon) 6 06:32.446 29.992
6 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Alec Nazzaro) 1 06:51.318 48.864

#122 Event 7 (Semi 2) Men's F/N 8+ (08:21:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 28 (John Walker) 5 06:02.190
2 Purdue 82 (Matthew Hinds) 4 06:06.899 04.709
3 Temple 99 (Andrew Grochowski) 3 06:12.350 10.160
4 North Carolina 72 (Chase Fenske) 6 06:12.626 10.436
5 Rochester Inst. 83 (Matthew Kehoe) 2 06:16.933 14.743
6 DePaul 29 (Eric Shurson) 1 06:29.586 27.396

#123 Event 7 (Semi 3) Men's F/N 8+ (08:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Ontario 108 (Thomas Griffith) 4 06:02.142
2 Virginia 105 (Calvin Heimberg) 3 06:06.456 04.314
3 Michigan 65 (Spencer Price) 5 06:19.142 17.000
4 Marietta 55 (Samuel Johnson) 2 06:24.782 22.640
5 Michigan State 66 (Ben Friman) 6 06:27.433 25.291
6 Minnesota 68 (Isaac Eiter) 1 06:28.456 26.314

#124 Event 8 (Semi 1) Women's 2-, Top 2 to Final (08:34:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Jackie Ellingson, Robbie Ellingson) 1 08:05.787
2 Central Okla. 16 (Lora-lynn Loomis, Aubrey Brown) 4 08:10.066 04.279
3 Drexel 30 (Jenna O'toole, Hannah Devlin) 2 08:12.151 06.364
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Amanda Kronemeyer, Shelby Nesbitt) 5 08:16.240 10.453
5 Chicago 18 (Pamela Yeshewas, Annie Lee) 3 08:22.826 17.039

#125 Event 8 (Semi 2) Women's 2- (08:41:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Trent 101 (Lauren Dares, Bailey Mcinroy) 4 08:07.677
2 Sacred Heart 86 (Jaclyn Smith, Anna Sufczynski) 2 08:07.833 00.156
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Bethany Thomas, Hannah Heyerdahl) 5 08:10.366 02.689
4 Massachusetts 60 (Margaret Curran, Estefania Marti Malvito) 3 08:13.368 05.691
5 Florida Tech 37 (Tania Kilcullen, Natalie Miller) 1 08:32.906 25.229
6 Penn State 79 (Amanda Hendrix, Katelyn Spellman) 6 09:01.777 54.100

#126 Event 8 (Semi 3) Women's 2- (08:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 8 (Katherine Walker, Jennifer Beaudette) 3 07:59.407
2 Calhoun 13 (Brooke Hamann, Audrie Hamann) 4 08:10.321 10.914
3 Brandeis 7 (Alexandra Libstag, Elise Sobotka) 5 08:18.594 19.187
4 Bucknell 11 (Gloria Lee, Leah Murphy) 2 08:22.585 23.178
5 George Mason 41 (Kelly Rice, Elizabeth Kearns) 1 08:23.459 24.052
6 American 1 (Celina Utkewicz, Erin Vanek) 6 08:40.528 41.121

#127 Event 9 (Semi 1) Men's 2-, Top 2 to Final (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Ontario 108 (Liam Mccormick, Tyler Ossau) 3 07:00.016
2 Lafayette 51 (Ryan Coulson, David Hanke) 4 07:02.973 02.957
3 Clarkson 20 (Dan Allen, Aaron Dahl) 1 07:17.477 17.461
4 Bowdoin 6 (Mark Endrizzi, Harris Fisher) 2 07:25.571 25.555
5 Colgate 24 (Matthew Knowles, Shane Buchanan) 5 07:38.638 38.622
6 Ohio St. 75 (Eric Hildebrandt, Orin Schumacher) 6 08:13.903 01:13.887

#128 Event 9 (Semi 2) Men's 2- (09:02:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Loyola Maryland 53 (Craig Spicer, Robert Moore) 4 07:04.171
2 Connecticut 25 (Christopher Kilborn, Matthew Kessenich) 6 07:09.438 05.267
3 Jacksonville 49 (Andrew Bechtold, Travis Pulliam) 2 07:14.460 10.289
4 Dayton 27 (Kevin Mott, Andrew Dardaris) 3 07:17.798 13.627
5 North Carolina 72 (Calvin Barker, Christian Lochbaum) 1 07:26.321 22.150
6 Merchant Marine 62 (Theodore Snieckus, Austin Boonyachai) 5 07:44.470 40.299

#129 Event 9 (Semi 3) Men's 2- (09:09:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 High Point 46 (Samuel Dempsey, Caleb Spegman) 3 07:04.501
2 Michigan 65 (Tobias Buth, Ben Getz) 5 07:07.965 03.464
3 Iona 48 (Ryan Dronzek, Ryan Harding) 2 07:19.012 14.511
4 Rollins 84 (Zack Urow, Reese Gallup) 1 07:26.478 21.977
5 Philadelphia U 80 (Bobby Deslis, Wilson Dowdell) 6 07:37.390 32.889
6 MSOE 70 (Alex Rathke, Gunnar Wilhelm) 4 07:46.025 41.524

#130 Event 10 (Semi 1) Women's JV Heavyweight Eight (Open), Top 3 to Final (09:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Rachel Boudreau) 3 06:45.508
2 Saint Joseph's 87 (Maura Mahoney) 2 06:50.741 05.233
3 North Carolina 72 (Mallory Young) 4 06:50.963 05.455
4 Duquesne 32 (Lauren Turner) 5 07:00.396 14.888
5 Fordham 38 (Kelly Leonard) 1 07:02.900 17.392
6 Purdue 82 (Maggie Ritter) 6 07:22.040 36.532

#131 Event 10 (Semi 2) Women's JV 8+ (09:22:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bucknell 11 (Sabine Sellers) 4 06:46.326
2 Drexel 30 (Sierra Baca) 3 06:51.590 05.264
3 Delaware 28 (Shannon Taylor) 1 06:54.908 08.582
4 Connecticut 25 (Diana Gryszkiewicz) 5 06:55.568 09.242
5 Temple 99 (Lea Millio) 2 06:58.037 11.711
6 Fairfield 35 (Megan Dibello) 6 07:11.609 25.283

#132 Event 11 (Semi 1) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Final (09:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Keegan Shannon) 3 05:55.024
2 Michigan 65 (Jordan Shore) 2 05:57.824 02.800
3 North Carolina 72 (Stephen Fanale) 4 06:01.190 06.166
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Scott Thorbjornsen) 5 06:03.719 08.695
5 Purdue 82 (Riley Hampton) 6 06:08.108 13.084
6 Army 3 (Lars Robinson) 1 06:19.856 24.832

#133 Event 11 (Semi 2) Men's JV 8+ (09:34:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Connor Murphy) 3 05:50.928
2 Virginia 105 (Charlie Hanley) 4 05:53.817 02.889
3 Bucknell 11 (Douglas Burney) 2 05:55.139 04.211
4 Saint Joseph's 87 (Trevor Tuthill) 5 05:56.028 05.100
5 Florida Tech 37 (Carson Green) 1 05:59.912 08.984
6 Delaware 28 (Ben Hearn) 6 06:03.859 12.931

#134 Event 13 (Semi 1) Men's Ltwt 4+, Top 3 to Final (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 28 (Scott Menken) 5 06:38.324
2 Fordham 38 (Federico Giustini) 4 06:41.475 03.151
3 Mercyhurst 63 (Milos Veres) 3 06:41.949 03.625
4 Lafayette 51 (Mitchell Mcnutt) 2 06:41.960 03.636
5 SUNY Maritime 96 (Declan Albert) 6 06:50.341 12.017
6 William & Mary 111 (Scott Klein) 1 07:02.527 24.203

#135 Event 13 (Semi 2) Men's Ltwt 4+ (09:46:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Vittorio Dipentino) 3 06:36.836
2 MIT 69 (Carlos Torres) 2 06:38.496 01.660
3 Michigan 65 (Jordan Sykes) 4 06:38.847 02.011
4 Virginia 105 (Justin Deaver) 1 06:39.685 02.849
5 Rollins 84 (Ryan Lindstrom) 5 06:46.857 10.021
6 High Point 46 (Drew Bennett) 6 06:57.315 20.479

#136 Women's Varsity Hvwt. Four w/Cox (Div. II & III), Top 4 to Final (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst 63 (Kasia Walentynowicz) 4 07:31.203
2 Merrimack 64 (Aubrey O'neill) 3 07:34.329 03.126
3 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (Katherine Cousart) 5 07:38.024 06.821
4 Philadelphia U 80 (Rachel Tobinus) 2 07:41.343 10.140
5 Rollins 84 (Haddie Dehart) 1 07:45.652 14.449
6 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kristen Page) 6 07:47.663 16.460

#137 Event 15 (Semi 1) Women's V. Hwt 4+, Top 2 to Final (09:56:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Julianna Soper) 3 07:27.395
2 Temple 99 (Kathy Bostion) 4 07:35.950 08.555
3 Drexel 30 (Barbara Mckenna) 2 07:45.061 17.666
4 Duquesne 32 (Mary Keenoy) 1 07:49.010 21.615
5 Saint Joseph's 87 (Sarah Donohue) 5 07:51.075 23.680
6 Marist 56 (Katherine Amnott) 6 08:02.117 34.722

#138 Event 15 (Semi 2) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (10:02:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lafayette 51 (Katie Stevens) 4 07:31.843
2 Penn State 79 (Hannah Putnam) 2 07:38.243 06.400
3 Virginia Tech 106 (Anne Brezovec) 3 07:42.465 10.622
4 Delaware 28 (Kristen Reisor) 1 07:43.538 11.695
5 Cincinnati 19 (Rachel Blinka) 5 07:44.938 13.095
6 North Carolina 72 (Devin Finney) 6 07:47.074 15.231

#139 Event 15 (Semi 3) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (10:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bucknell 11 (Hannah Rosen) 1 07:28.295
2 Army 3 (Caitlin Rowe) 2 07:29.873 01.578
3 George Mason 41 (Chandler Bishop) 3 07:34.193 05.898
4 Chicago 18 (Sara Mohr) 6 07:38.953 10.658
5 William & Mary 111 (Jessica Viss) 4 07:49.313 21.018
6 Bowdoin 6 (Mary Bryan Barksdale) 5 07:54.628 26.333

#140 Event 16 (Semi 1) Men's V. Hwt 4+, Top 3 to Final (10:14:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Colgate 24 (Justin Manzi) 4 06:33.792
2 Drexel 30 (Dean Hill) 5 06:36.194 02.402
3 Brock 8 (Jacob Thomas) 3 06:36.638 02.846
4 Jacksonville 49 (Luke Myhree) 6 06:41.794 08.002
5 Michigan 65 (Lucien Gerondeau) 2 06:43.272 09.480
6 Virginia 105 (Will Lewitus) 1 06:46.190 12.398

#141 Event 16 (Semi 2) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan State 66 (Kyle Sherman) 4 06:35.064
2 Bowdoin 6 (Cal Brooks) 6 06:35.786 00.722
3 Middlebury 67 (Nathan Lado) 1 06:36.279 01.215
4 Vermont 103 (Samuel Abbott) 3 06:36.541 01.477
5 MSOE 70 (Thomas Woodard) 2 06:38.744 03.680
6 Western Wash. 109 (Henry Brown) 5 06:40.590 05.526

#142 Event 21 (Semi 1) Women's V. Hwt 8+, Top 2 to Grand Final, Next 2 to Petite Final (10:26:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Marika Kopp) 3 06:31.808
2 Purdue 82 (Calie Gihl) 4 06:37.326 05.518
3 Fordham 38 (Ashleigh Aitchison) 2 06:39.061 07.253
4 Dayton 27 (Allison K. Martie) 5 06:44.846 13.038
5 Delaware 28 (Denise Cirelli) 1 06:45.606 13.798
6 Marist 56 (Kendall Balasiano) 6 06:54.988 23.180

#143 Event 21 (Semi 2) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (10:31:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Kendall Wenzke) 3 06:37.576
2 Duquesne 32 (Courtney Purslow) 4 06:40.145 02.569
3 Colgate 24 (Susan Blick) 2 06:47.085 09.509
4 Saint Joseph's 87 (Amanda Mcevoy) 5 06:49.790 12.214
5 Middlebury 67 (Kelsey Domoracki) 1 06:52.134 14.558
6 North Carolina 72 (Victoria Mcgee) 6 06:56.631 19.055

#144 Event 21 (Semi 3) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (10:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bucknell 11 (Amanda Chikowski) 4 06:35.940
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Lexie Benton) 3 06:40.167 04.227
3 Temple 99 (Lily Papaleo) 5 06:43.456 07.516
4 Connecticut 25 (Laura Webster) 2 06:48.469 12.529
5 Lehigh 52 (Madeleine Wescott) 1 06:55.056 19.116
6 Orange Coast 78 (Lauren Davis) 6 06:59.068 23.128

#145 Event 22 (Semi 1) Men's V. Hwt 8+, Top 2 to Grand Final, Next 2 to Petite Final (10:41:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Florida Tech 37 (Jose Gomez-feria) 3 05:42.471
2 Temple 99 (Tom Robbins) 4 05:47.847 05.376
3 North Carolina 72 (Sebastien Theunissen) 5 05:50.371 07.900
4 Bucknell 11 (Ryan Thompson) 2 06:03.774 21.303
5 Minnesota 68 (Nicholas Dickovich) 1 06:08.498 26.027
6 Fairfield 35 (Travis Day) 6 06:19.044 36.573

#146 Event 22 (Semi 2) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:46:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Michigan 65 (Alex Brown) 3 05:44.924
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Spencer West) 4 05:48.332 03.408
3 Army 3 (David Grossman) 5 05:53.497 08.573
4 Cincinnati 19 (Adam Hengst) 6 05:56.477 11.553
5 Marietta 55 (Jackson Herd) 1 05:57.868 12.944
6 George Mason 41 (Tim Arvin) 2 06:02.308 17.384

#147 Event 22 (Semi 3) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:51:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Daniel Dollin) 3 05:41.600
2 Virginia 105 (Garrett Thomas) 4 05:41.942 00.342
3 Delaware 28 (Tim Abel) 5 05:50.920 09.320
4 Villanova 104 (Spencer Chipman) 6 05:53.886 12.286
5 Purdue 82 (James Waller) 2 05:58.162 16.562
6 Saint Joseph's 87 (Matthew Ladd) 1 06:01.148 19.548

#148 ADV Novice Corporate Challenge (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Aberdeen (N) 1 01:17.000
2 Jones Lang LaSalle 3 01:29.300 12.300
3 Thomas Jefferson U 5 01:33.300 16.300
4 76'ers 4 01:39.800 22.800
5 J & J (Phila) 2 01:53.600 36.600
6 HardRock Cafe 6 02:23.700 01:06.700

#149 ADV Intermediate Corporate Challenge (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Hermansky 4 01:13.500
2 Aberdeen (I) 1 01:17.400 03.900
3 J & J 2 01:28.500 15.000
4 Colliers International 3 01:35.900 22.400
5 Turner Construction 5 01:39.300 25.800
6 CBS Radio 6 01:45.700 32.200

#150 ADV Senior Corporate Challenge (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Urban Engineers 4 01:21.300
2 Wharton 3 01:24.000 02.700
3 Vanguard 5 01:26.200 04.900
4 J & J (New Brunswick) 2 01:46.300 25.000

#151 25th Anniversary Crew (12:00:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Temple University 3 OK

#152 Matthew J Ledwith Coaches Award (12:15:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Paul Savell, Drexel University 3 OK

#153 John A Seitz Award (12:30:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
- Pat McCann 3 OK

#154 Event 1 Women's Collegiate Single - FINAL (13:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Oklahoma City A 77 (Elizabeth Mathews) 4 08:01.713
2 Villanova 104 (Lauren Woodhull) 3 08:08.273 06.560
3 Oklahoma City B 77 (Kayla Yraceburu) 5 08:15.185 13.472
4 Massachusetts 60 (Estefania Marti Malvito) 1 08:33.819 32.106
5 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Alyssa Meyer) 6 08:47.358 45.645
6 Drexel 30 (Taylor Brady) 2 08:49.407 47.694

#155 Event 2 Men's Collegiate Single - FINAL (13:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Connecticut College 26 (Michael Clougher) 2 07:02.422
2 Brock 8 (William Bryden) 6 07:11.052 08.630
3 Oklahoma City A 77 (James Francis) 4 07:11.792 09.370
4 Oklahoma City B 77 (Yassine Berrehouma) 5 07:16.632 14.210
5 Delaware 28 (Reid Cucci) 1 07:20.439 18.017
6 Trent 101 (Dylan Wing) 3 07:21.554 19.132

#156 Event 3 Women's Frosh/Novice Four - FINAL (13:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 North Carolina 72 (Ellen Minaudo) 4 07:32.792
2 Central Okla. 16 (Ashton Danker) 3 07:40.913 08.121
3 Massachusetts 60 (Lindsey Brown) 1 07:43.580 10.788
4 Clemson 21 (Casey Watson) 2 07:44.149 11.357
5 Bowdoin 6 (Clare Larson) 6 07:53.677 20.885
6 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Rachel Nordstrom) 5 08:03.718 30.926

#157 Event 4 Men's Frosh/Novice Four - FINAL LINDY CUP (13:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 28 (Chris Lamont) 4 06:42.824
2 Bowdoin 6 (Jasper Houston) 3 06:44.382 01.558
3 Drexel 30 (Zachary Seither) 5 06:44.626 01.802
4 Brock 8 (Zachary Whiteley) 2 06:52.695 09.871
5 Virginia 105 (Garret Overholser) 1 06:57.006 14.182
6 SUNY Maritime 96 (Quinlan Mcloughlin) 6 07:01.756 18.932

#158 Event 5 Men's Frosh/Novice Ltwt Eight - FINAL LEV BRETT BOWL (13:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mercyhurst 63 (Jonas Weller) 3 06:01.559
2 Delaware 28 (Brendan Kaiser) 4 06:35.843 34.284
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Flavio Augusto De Castro Junior) 2 07:02.346 01:00.787

#159 Event 6 Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight - FINAL (13:53:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Amanda Wolfgang) 4 06:47.089
2 George Mason 41 (Katie Ashwood) 2 06:49.335 02.246
3 Duquesne 32 (Sydnie Pennington) 3 06:53.215 06.126
4 Purdue 82 (Emma Gihl) 5 06:56.709 09.620
5 Grand Valley St. 44 (Faith Platz) 6 07:05.038 17.949
6 Delaware 28 (Kerry Stewart) 1 07:05.260 18.171

#160 Event 7 Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight - FINAL TOBY WALLACE BOWL (14:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Gregory Waxman) 3 05:54.158
2 Delaware 28 (John Walker) 4 05:57.394 03.236
3 Purdue 82 (Matthew Hinds) 1 06:01.187 07.029
3 Bucknell 11 (Patrick Long) 5 06:01.187 07.029
5 Virginia 105 (Calvin Heimberg) 6 06:01.500 07.342
- Western Ontario 108 (Thomas Griffith) 2 Excluded

#161 Event 8 Women's Varsity Pair - FINAL (14:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 8 (Katherine Walker, Jennifer Beaudette) 2 07:56.314
2 Sacred Heart 86 (Jaclyn Smith, Anna Sufczynski) 1 08:03.007 06.693
3 Calhoun 13 (Brooke Hamann, Audrie Hamann) 6 08:03.261 06.947
4 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Jackie Ellingson, Robbie Ellingson) 3 08:04.814 08.500
5 Trent 101 (Lauren Dares, Bailey Mcinroy) 4 08:06.276 09.962
6 Central Okla. 16 (Lora-lynn Loomis, Aubrey Brown) 5 08:23.992 27.678

#162 Event 9 Men's Varsity Pair - FINAL BOB NEGAARD CUP (14:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Ontario 108 (Liam Mccormick, Tyler Ossau) 3 06:59.079
2 High Point 46 (Samuel Dempsey, Caleb Spegman) 2 07:02.288 03.209
3 Lafayette 51 (Ryan Coulson, David Hanke) 5 07:03.946 04.867
4 Michigan 65 (Tobias Buth, Ben Getz) 6 07:08.577 09.498
5 Connecticut 25 (Christopher Kilborn, Matthew Kessenich) 1 07:10.773 11.694
6 Loyola Maryland 53 (Craig Spicer, Robert Moore) 4 07:23.950 24.871

#163 Event 10 Women's JV Heavyweight Eight - FINAL COLEMAN D. BOYLAN (14:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Rachel Boudreau) 3 06:40.401
2 Bucknell 11 (Sabine Sellers) 4 06:46.687 06.286
3 North Carolina 72 (Mallory Young) 1 06:49.032 08.631
4 Drexel 30 (Sierra Baca) 2 06:49.876 09.475
5 Saint Joseph's 87 (Maura Mahoney) 5 06:53.338 12.937
6 Delaware 28 (Shannon Taylor) 6 07:06.201 25.800

#164 Event 11 Men's JV Heavyweight Eight - FINAL ERNIE BAYER TROPHY (14:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Drexel 30 (Keegan Shannon) 3 05:45.747
2 Temple 99 (Connor Murphy) 4 05:45.829 00.082
3 Virginia 105 (Charlie Hanley) 2 05:51.918 06.171
4 Michigan 65 (Jordan Shore) 5 05:53.047 07.300
5 Bucknell 11 (Douglas Burney) 6 05:57.621 11.874
6 North Carolina 72 (Stephen Fanale) 1 06:08.373 22.626

#165 Ev 12 Women's V. Ltwt Four - FINAL ROBERT ESPESETH TROPHY (14:53:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Penn State 79 (Kiki Myshko) 4 07:37.492
2 Bucknell 11 (Emily O'brien) 2 07:40.488 02.996
3 MIT 69 (Sharon Wu) 5 07:41.819 04.327
4 Georgia Tech 43 (Ana Tuttle) 1 07:43.426 05.934
5 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Rachel Bruce) 6 07:53.777 16.285
6 Rollins 84 (Alexia George) 3 07:54.777 17.285

#166 Ev 13 Men's V. Ltwt Four - FINAL JAMES J. LYNCH TROPHY (15:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Temple 99 (Vittorio Dipentino) 4 06:32.086
2 Fordham 38 (Federico Giustini) 5 06:34.773 02.687
3 Michigan 65 (Jordan Sykes) 6 06:36.620 04.534
4 MIT 69 (Carlos Torres) 2 06:39.129 07.043
5 Delaware 28 (Scott Menken) 3 06:40.226 08.140
6 Mercyhurst 63 (Milos Veres) 1 06:44.475 12.389

#167 Ev 14 Women's V. Hwt. 4+ (Div. II & III) - FINAL (15:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barry 4 (Mandy Carper) 3 07:22.192
2 Merrimack 64 (Aubrey O'neill) 5 07:25.314 03.122
3 Humboldt 47 (Alexandra Stefanakis) 4 07:26.381 04.189
4 Philadelphia U 80 (Rachel Tobinus) 6 07:31.453 09.261
5 Mercyhurst 63 (Kasia Walentynowicz) 2 07:37.285 15.093
6 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (Katherine Cousart) 1 07:40.845 18.653

#168 Ev 15 Women's V. Hwt Four - FINAL MARAGARET McNIFF TROPHY (15:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Julianna Soper) 3 07:28.673
2 Bucknell 11 (Hannah Rosen) 2 07:30.126 01.453
3 Lafayette 51 (Katie Stevens) 4 07:30.797 02.124
4 Army 3 (Caitlin Rowe) 6 07:31.059 02.386
5 Penn State 79 (Hannah Putnam) 1 07:38.179 09.506
6 Temple 99 (Kathy Bostion) 5 07:46.988 18.315

#169 Ev 16 Men's V. Hwt Four - FINAL THOMAS A. CURRAN CUP (15:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Brock 8 (Jacob Thomas) 1 06:33.682
2 Drexel 30 (Dean Hill) 5 06:33.884 00.202
3 Colgate 24 (Justin Manzi) 3 06:37.080 03.398
4 Bowdoin 6 (Cal Brooks) 2 06:38.100 04.418
5 Michigan State 66 (Kyle Sherman) 4 06:40.202 06.520
6 Middlebury 67 (Nathan Lado) 6 06:40.380 06.698

#170 Ev 17 Women's V. Ltwt Eight - FINAL DENNIS KAMRAD TROPHY (15:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 MIT 69 (Priya Veeraraghavan) 4 06:48.982
2 Villanova 104 (Lauren Woodhull) 3 06:51.358 02.376
3 Purdue 82 (Melissa Kubacki) 2 07:20.748 31.766

#171 Ev 18 Men's V. Ltwt Eight - FINAL THOMAS W. LOSCHIAVO TROPHY (15:53:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 28 (David Caspers) 4 05:46.319
2 MIT 69 (Tom Altmann) 3 05:47.052 00.733
3 Mercyhurst 63 (Sam Rouse) 5 06:00.415 14.096
4 Georgia Tech 43 (Todd Gloyd) 1 06:04.927 18.608
5 Purdue 82 (William Nogay) 2 06:09.000 22.681
6 Pittsburgh 81 (Matt 12 Huff) 6 06:38.160 51.841

#172 Ev 19 Women's V. Hwt. Eight Div II - FINAL - HENRY BACKE TROPHY (16:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barry 4 (Anais Foppoli) 3 06:42.102
2 Mercyhurst 63 (Tine Baron) 4 06:44.527 02.425
3 Humboldt 47 (Alby Sutton-alawoya) 5 06:52.136 10.034
4 Central Okla. 16 (Madison Martens) 2 06:52.407 10.305
5 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kamaye Nichols) 1 06:58.313 16.211
6 Philadelphia U 80 (Maria Soledad Gonzalez-romero) 6 07:02.493 20.391

#173 Ev 20 Women's V. Hwt. Eight Div III - FINAL (16:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Marietta A 55 (Stephanie Meinert) 3 06:52.360
2 Rochester Inst. A 83 (Arielle Weinstein) 4 06:56.431 04.071
3 Bryn Mawr A 10 (Vanessa Felso) 2 07:05.994 13.634
4 Rochester Inst. B 83 (Christina Disalvo) 5 07:11.309 18.949
5 St. John Fisher 90 (Sydney Gorman) 1 07:24.962 32.602
6 Marietta B 55 (Hannah Platt) 6 07:31.256 38.896

#174 Ev 21 Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open - FINAL EVELYN BERGMAN TROPHY (16:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Massachusetts 60 (Marika Kopp) 3 06:37.376
2 Bucknell 11 (Amanda Chikowski) 2 06:41.099 03.723
3 Drexel 30 (Kendall Wenzke) 4 06:43.674 06.298
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Lexie Benton) 6 06:45.341 07.965
5 Purdue 82 (Calie Gihl) 5 06:50.192 12.816
6 Duquesne 32 (Courtney Purslow) 1 06:58.765 21.389

#175 Ev 21 Women's V. 8+ - FINAL 2 (16:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saint Joseph's 87 (Amanda Mcevoy) 1 06:47.620
2 Temple 99 (Lily Papaleo) 2 06:48.662 01.042
3 Fordham 38 (Ashleigh Aitchison) 3 06:49.866 02.246
4 Colgate 24 (Susan Blick) 4 06:52.329 04.709
5 Dayton 27 (Allison K. Martie) 5 06:53.626 06.006
6 Connecticut 25 (Laura Webster) 6 07:00.011 12.391

#176 Ev 22 Men's V. Hwt Eight - FINAL RICHARD O'BRIEN TROPHY (16:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Florida Tech 37 (Jose Gomez-feria) 3 05:37.169
2 Michigan 65 (Alex Brown) 4 05:37.925 00.756
3 Drexel 30 (Daniel Dollin) 2 05:45.696 08.527
4 Virginia 105 (Garrett Thomas) 6 05:47.657 10.488
5 Grand Valley St. 44 (Spencer West) 1 05:49.400 12.231
6 Temple 99 (Tom Robbins) 5 05:51.945 14.776

#177 Ev 22 Men's V. 8+ - FINAL 2 (16:38:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Delaware 28 (Tim Abel) 2 05:53.872
2 Army 3 (David Grossman) 4 05:56.583 02.711
3 North Carolina 72 (Sebastien Theunissen) 3 05:58.361 04.489
4 Villanova 104 (Spencer Chipman) 6 06:02.292 08.420
5 Bucknell 11 (Ryan Thompson) 5 06:03.890 10.018
6 Cincinnati 19 (Adam Hengst) 1 06:06.005 12.133

#178 Ev 19 W V. 8+ Div II - FINAL 2 (16:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 UC San Diego 102 (Kelly Peterson) 3 07:01.177
2 Florida Tech 37 (Jordan Ursch) 4 07:07.043 05.866
3 Charleston (WV) 17 (Jessica Gerber) 2 07:38.315 37.138








Copyright Charles River Timing LLC