Aberdeen Dad Vail Regatta 2015
Full Race Results


#1 Event 16 (Heat 1) Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox, Top 2 to Quarter-Finals (07:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 MSOE 70 (Thomas Woodard) 1 06:53.705
2 Col. of Charleston 23 (Luke Rein) 3 06:59.129
3 Emory 33 (Nick Leonard) 4 07:06.393
4 Maryland 58 (Taylor Leverage) 2 07:20.969
5 Purdue 82 (Julian Santos) 5 07:22.873

#2 Event 16 (Heat 2) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Michigan 65 (Lucien Gerondeau) 3 06:53.184
2 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (James Nelson) 2 06:54.840
3 Trent 101 (James Dyer) 4 06:56.944
4 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Joey O'niel) 5 07:10.692
5 TCNJ 98 (Brian Connor) 1 07:26.218

#3 Event 16 (Heat 3) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Dean Hill) 3 06:55.712
2 Ohio St. 75 (Pat Mcsharar) 4 07:00.141
3 Marquette 57 (Adam Kobiela) 2 07:05.792
4 La Salle 50 (Sean Mcgettigan) 5 07:35.132
5 North Carolina St. 73 (Kenneth Emery) 1 07:36.698

#4 Event 16 (Heat 4) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 MIT 69 (John Gordon) 4 07:04.607
2 Temple 99 (Stephen Lindeman) 3 07:09.031
3 Minnesota 68 (Adrian Groeschel) 2 07:09.303
4 Iona 48 (Nick Adams) 5 07:27.527
5 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Bryan Phipps) 1 07:31.607

#5 Event 16 (Heat 5) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Wentworth Inst. 107 (Tim Baker) 2 06:50.839
2 Virginia 105 (Will Lewitus) 3 06:53.026
3 Delaware 28 (Alex Shoemaker) 4 06:54.497
4 Penn State 79 (Carter Law) 1 07:07.577
5 William & Mary 111 (Mark Schreiber) 5 07:32.525

#6 Event 16 (Heat 6) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bowdoin 6 (Cal Brooks) 3 06:55.532
2 Wheaton (IL) 110 (Michael Morken) 5 07:09.123
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Matt Shaughnessy) 4 07:20.210
4 Stevens 93 (Yuriy Kaunzinger) 1 07:32.177
5 Ohio U. 76 (Michael Hearns) 2 08:06.741

#7 Event 16 (Heat 7) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 SUNY Maritime 96 (Wellington Delone) 3 07:16.912
2 Endicott 34 (Daniel Richards) 1 07:30.517
3 Stony Brook 94 (Bryan Dufresne) 5 07:37.553
4 Army 3 (Patrick Murphy) 4 07:42.499
5 American 1 (Chris Thibeau) 2 07:55.502

#8 Event 16 (Heat 8) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saint Joseph's 87 (Eric Jones) 1 07:05.055
2 Colgate 24 (Justin Manzi) 3 07:09.802
3 St. John Fisher 90 (Matthew Wolcott) 2 07:13.913
4 Case 15 (Lucas Vroege) 4 07:38.954
- Rutgers-Camden 85 (Philip Pilat) 5 DNS

#9 Event 16 (Heat 9) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brock 8 (Jacob Thomas) 3 06:48.819
2 Jacksonville 49 (Luke Myhree) 4 06:54.957
3 Buffalo 12 (Matthew Howard) 1 07:05.637
4 Fordham 38 (Keba Camara) 2 07:13.952
5 Scranton 88 (Ryan Tolbert) 5 08:14.374

#10 Event 16 (Heat 10) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Vermont 103 (Samuel Abbott) 4 06:50.317
2 Coast Guard 22 (Duncan Quinn) 2 06:53.809
3 Rollins 84 (Ben Van Der Werf) 3 06:56.422
4 Haverford 45 (William Leeser) 1 07:07.101
5 Philadelphia U 80 (William Arch) 5 07:10.119

#11 Event 16 (Heat 11) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Michigan State 66 (Kyle Sherman) 4 06:49.147
2 Middlebury 67 (Nathan Lado) 3 06:53.405
3 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Jonah Sakala) 5 07:00.529
4 Susquehanna 97 (Tim Ostlund) 2 07:26.005
5 Brandeis 7 (Nathaniel Ennis) 1 07:32.978

#12 Event 16 (Heat 12) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (07:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Western Wash. 109 (Henry Brown) 4 06:52.806
2 Dayton 27 (Elijah Ka) 2 06:55.232
3 Florida 36 (Atilio Atencio) 5 07:09.277
4 Bucknell 11 (Nick Barpoulis) 3 07:12.006

#13 Event 14 (Heat 1) Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) Top1 to Final, next 3 to Rep (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Barry 4 (Mandy Carper) 3 07:32.717
2 Merrimack 64 (Aubrey O'neill) 4 07:38.926
3 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (Katherine Cousart) 6 07:50.661
4 Rollins 84 (Haddie Dehart) 1 07:52.241
5 Central Okla. 16 (Mackenzie Johnson) 2 07:56.739
6 Florida Tech 37 (Suzanne Beims) 5 08:07.495

#14 Event 14 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (DII & DIII) (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Humboldt 47 (Alexandra Stefanakis) 3 07:36.266
2 Mercyhurst 63 (Kasia Walentynowicz) 5 07:41.328
3 Philadelphia U 80 (Rachel Tobinus) 1 07:41.813
4 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kristen Page) 4 07:45.777
5 UC San Diego 102 (Jennifer Dutton) 2 07:52.111
6 Franklin Pierce 40 (Nicole Rode) 6 07:57.839

#15 Event 15 (Heat 1) Women's V. Hwt Four w/Cox (Open), Top 2 to Semi-Final (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Julianna Soper) 3 07:33.029
2 Cincinnati 19 (Rachel Blinka) 4 07:51.509
3 La Salle 50 (Maura Mckenna) 2 08:04.676
4 Endicott 34 (Rachel Mueller) 5 08:24.356
5 Franklin Pierce 40 (Colette Donnelly) 1 08:46.501

#16 Event 15 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Virginia Tech 106 (Anne Brezovec) 5 07:54.199
2 Bowdoin 6 (Mary Bryan Barksdale) 3 08:02.559
3 TCNJ 98 (Tracy Cahill) 2 08:08.197
4 Maryland 58 (Elizabeth Malachevsky) 1 08:31.755
5 Brandeis 7 (Julia Doucett) 4 08:52.673

#17 Event 15 (Heat 3) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 George Mason 41 (Chandler Bishop) 5 07:39.061
2 Saint Joseph's 87 (Sarah Donohue) 3 07:51.933
3 Case 15 (Stephanie Merlino) 2 07:57.106
4 Fordham 38 (Caroline Sneider) 4 08:07.761
5 Georgia Tech 43 (Sarah Howard) 1 08:17.961

#18 Event 15 (Heat 4) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 William & Mary 111 (Jessica Viss) 2 07:51.858
2 Duquesne 32 (Mary Keenoy) 1 07:54.511
3 MIT 69 (Kelsey Doolittle) 4 08:00.946
4 Barry 4 (Luna Ugrenovic) 3 08:03.986
5 Ohio U. 76 (Casey Sudetic) 5 08:51.472

#19 Event 15 (Heat 5) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lafayette 51 (Katie Stevens) 4 07:39.319
2 Bucknell 11 (Hannah Rosen) 3 07:40.043
3 Connecticut 25 (Arielle Sherman) 5 07:47.154
4 Florida 36 (Brittny Ostermann) 2 07:54.310
5 Dayton 27 (Grace Hagan) 1 08:09.874

#20 Event 15 (Heat 6) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Kathy Bostion) 3 07:43.845
2 Delaware 28 (Kristen Reisor) 1 07:47.742
3 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Alyssa Meyer) 2 07:54.991
4 Fairfield 35 (Amanda Mckenna) 5 08:24.710
5 Purdue 82 (Dre Funk) 4 08:58.685

#21 Event 15 (Heat 7) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Barbara Mckenna) 4 07:50.197
2 North Carolina 72 (Devin Finney) 2 07:52.348
3 Villanova 104 (Jackie Denning) 3 07:56.161
4 New York U 71 (Rebecca Clementi) 5 08:44.609
5 Marquette 57 (Mary Cordes) 1 09:03.319

#22 Event 15 (Heat 8) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Penn State 79 (Hannah Putnam) 1 07:38.176
2 Chicago 18 (Sara Mohr) 3 07:46.377
3 Binghamton 5 (Rebecca Schwartz) 2 08:04.225
4 Nova Southeastern 74 (Jenna Beavon) 4 08:11.216
5 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Kassie Foss) 5 08:22.443

#23 Event 15 (Heat 9) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Army 3 (Caitlin Rowe) 3 07:53.287
2 Marist 56 (Katherine Amnott) 4 08:04.118
3 Lehigh 52 (Jessica Rivera-rincon) 2 08:12.991
4 Bryant 9 (Samantha Pomer) 5 08:18.594
5 Susquehanna 97 (Jennifer Ghiorse) 1 09:16.819

#24 Event 9 (Heat 1) Men's Pair without Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Western Ontario 108 (Liam Mccormick, Tyler Ossau) 5 07:12.980
2 Iona 48 (Ryan Dronzek, Ryan Harding) 3 07:27.218
3 North Carolina 72 (Calvin Barker, Christian Lochbaum) 2 07:32.609
4 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Alex Ernst, Chris Malloy) 4 07:33.331
5 Wentworth Inst. 107 (Jacob Rosser, Nicholas Conklin) 1 07:42.220

#25 Event 9 (Heat 2) Men's 2- (09:02:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Dayton 27 (Kevin Mott, Andrew Dardaris) 4 07:25.388
2 Bowdoin 6 (Mark Endrizzi, Harris Fisher) 5 07:28.352
3 Rollins 84 (Zack Urow, Reese Gallup) 1 07:32.597
4 Lehigh 52 (Andrew Borghesani, Correll French) 3 07:42.990
5 Manhattan 54 (Joseph Szoldatits, Ted Lyons) 2 08:34.694

#26 Event 9 (Heat 3) Men's 2- (09:09:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 High Point 46 (Samuel Dempsey, Caleb Spegman) 1 07:15.488
2 Jacksonville 49 (Andrew Bechtold, Travis Pulliam) 4 07:21.337
3 Clarkson 20 (Dan Allen, Aaron Dahl) 5 07:23.710
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Walter Schaub, Christopher Nelson) 3 07:28.177
5 Penn State 79 (Andrew Erickson, Ryan Alcantara) 2 07:39.213

#27 Event 9 (Heat 4) Men's 2- (09:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 MSOE 70 (Alex Rathke, Gunnar Wilhelm) 3 07:32.465
2 Merchant Marine 62 (Theodore Snieckus, Austin Boonyachai) 5 07:36.874
3 Ohio St. 75 (Eric Hildebrandt, Orin Schumacher) 4 07:47.643
4 Bucknell 11 (James Boothe, Mike Birosak) 1 08:01.826
5 Delaware 28 (Julian Baseman, Fazal Vandal) 2 09:06.563

#28 Event 9 (Heat 5) Men's 2- (09:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Maryland 53 (Craig Spicer, Robert Moore) 1 07:09.423
2 Colgate 24 (Matthew Knowles, Shane Buchanan) 3 07:30.623
3 Philadelphia U 80 (Bobby Deslis, Wilson Dowdell) 6 07:33.341
4 Fordham 38 (Edward Merritt, Vincent Lupardi) 5 07:38.254
5 Emory 33 (Nicholas Harrison-trent, Zhentian Shen) 4 07:38.365
6 New York U 71 (Dillon Cumming, Jeremy Lakin) 2 08:27.855

#29 Event 9 (Heat 6) Men's 2- (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lafayette 51 (Ryan Coulson, David Hanke) 3 07:02.625
2 Michigan 65 (Tobias Buth, Ben Getz) 4 07:05.190
3 Connecticut 25 (Christopher Kilborn, Matthew Kessenich) 6 07:06.919
4 Drexel 30 (Thomas Foulds, Louis Masi) 5 07:08.999
5 Stetson 92 (Andrew Rouse, David Nutting) 2 07:21.252
6 Duke 31 (Mark Cullen, Alan Guo) 1 07:25.678

#30 Event 8 (Heat 1) Women's Pair without Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (09:37:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Chicago 18 (Pamela Yeshewas, Annie Lee) 5 08:20.765
2 Bucknell 11 (Gloria Lee, Leah Murphy) 1 08:22.965
3 Florida Tech 37 (Tania Kilcullen, Natalie Miller) 2 08:32.787
4 Temple 99 (Brianne Wojciechowski, Nikki Stark) 3 08:46.395
5 Philadelphia U 80 (Ellen Miller, Kati Sweisford) 4 09:08.391

#31 Event 8 (Heat 2) Women's 2- (09:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Margaret Curran, Estefania Marti Malvito) 5 08:15.302
2 Drexel 30 (Jenna O'toole, Hannah Devlin) 4 08:20.680
3 George Mason 41 (Kelly Rice, Elizabeth Kearns) 2 08:29.013
4 Virginia 105 (Kelli Sill, Ashley Gale) 3 08:49.164

#32 Event 8 (Heat 3) Women's 2- (09:51:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brock 8 (Katherine Walker, Jennifer Beaudette) 5 07:58.989
2 Sacred Heart 86 (Jaclyn Smith, Anna Sufczynski) 3 08:09.144
3 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Jackie Ellingson, Robbie Ellingson) 4 08:16.233
4 Army 3 (Arden Percoco, Emma Spell) 2 08:28.762

#33 Event 8 (Heat 4) Women's 2- (09:58:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Calhoun 13 (Brooke Hamann, Audrie Hamann) 3 08:13.061
2 Georgia Tech 43 (Bethany Thomas, Hannah Heyerdahl) 4 08:29.230
- Rutgers-Camden 85 (Melissa Price, Olivia Rowland) 2 DNS
- La Salle 50 (Katie Van Stone, Cora Jones) 5 DNS

#34 Event 8 (Heat 5) Women's 2- (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Trent 101 (Lauren Dares, Bailey Mcinroy) 4 08:19.270
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Amanda Kronemeyer, Shelby Nesbitt) 5 08:29.291
3 American 1 (Celina Utkewicz, Erin Vanek) 3 08:48.442
4 Susquehanna 97 (Jena Hunsberger, Brooke Warren) 2 09:42.428

#35 Event 8 (Heat 6) Women's 2- (10:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Central Okla. 16 (Lora-lynn Loomis, Aubrey Brown) 4 08:28.584
2 Brandeis 7 (Alexandra Libstag, Elise Sobotka) 5 08:28.639
3 Penn State 79 (Amanda Hendrix, Katelyn Spellman) 2 08:38.588
4 SUNY Maritime 96 (Victoria O'reilly, Ann Boston) 3 08:42.123

#36 Event 22 (Heat 1) Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight, Top 2 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps (10:19:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Florida Tech 37 (Jose Gomez-feria) 3 05:57.310
2 Purdue 82 (James Waller) 4 05:59.320
3 Cincinnati 19 (Adam Hengst) 1 06:00.440
4 Villanova 104 (Spencer Chipman) 2 06:08.250
5 Pittsburgh 81 (Trey Hinz) 5 06:15.160

#37 Event 22 (Heat 2) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Michigan 65 (Alex Brown) 3 06:01.044
2 Bucknell 11 (Ryan Thompson) 4 06:05.544
3 Marietta 55 (Jackson Herd) 2 06:12.504
4 Case 15 (John English) 1 06:25.179
5 DePaul 29 (Dominic Senese) 5 06:34.158

#38 Event 22 (Heat 3) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:29:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Daniel Dollin) 3 06:04.922
2 George Mason 41 (Tim Arvin) 4 06:08.691
3 Rochester Inst. 83 (Eric Schulken) 1 06:11.122
4 Georgia Tech 43 (John Olinde) 2 06:12.531
5 Ohio U. 76 (Ian Martell) 5 07:07.932

#39 Event 22 (Heat 4) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:34:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Virginia 105 (Garrett Thomas) 3 06:01.826
2 Army 3 (David Grossman) 4 06:04.910
3 Saint Joseph's 87 (Matthew Ladd) 2 06:11.370
4 Fairfield 35 (Travis Day) 5 06:22.673
5 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Alec Rhodes) 1 06:27.286

#40 Event 22 (Heat 5) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:39:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Grand Valley St. 44 (Spencer West) 3 06:01.160
2 North Carolina 72 (Sebastien Theunissen) 4 06:06.390
3 Minnesota 68 (Nicholas Dickovich) 2 06:16.880
4 McMaster 61 (Ben Anthony) 5 06:23.110
5 Lehigh 52 (Charles Bickhart) 1 06:23.150

#41 Event 22 (Heat 6) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:44:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Tom Robbins) 3 05:55.940
2 Delaware 28 (Tim Abel) 4 05:59.270
3 La Salle 50 (Kieran Hughes) 2 06:26.810
4 Binghamton 5 (Matthew Christian) 5 06:49.750

#42 Event 19 (Heat 1) Women's V. Eight (Div. II), Top 1 to Final, Next 3 to Rep, Remainder to Final 2 (10:49:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Barry 4 (Anais Foppoli) 3 06:49.520
2 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kamaye Nichols) 2 06:57.310
3 UC San Diego 102 (Kelly Peterson) 4 07:09.230
4 Florida Tech 37 (Jordan Ursch) 5 07:16.800
5 Charleston (WV) 17 (Jessica Gerber) 1 07:39.650

#43 Event 19 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (DII) (10:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mercyhurst 63 (Tine Baron) 3 06:49.750
2 Humboldt 47 (Alby Sutton-alawoya) 4 06:56.610
3 Central Okla. 16 (Madison Martens) 2 07:05.430
4 Philadelphia U 80 (Maria Soledad Gonzalez-romero) 5 07:13.900

#44 Event 20 (Heat 1) Women's V. Eight (Div. III), Top 1 to Final, Remainder to Rep (10:59:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Marietta A 55 (Stephanie Meinert) 3 07:06.986
2 St. John Fisher 90 (Sydney Gorman) 2 07:33.683
3 Marietta B 55 (Hannah Platt) 4 07:37.852

#45 Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight Div III (11:04:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rochester Inst. A 83 (Arielle Weinstein) 3 07:08.521
2 Rochester Inst. B 83 (Christina Disalvo) 2 07:21.610
3 Bryn Mawr A 10 (Vanessa Felso) 4 07:31.495
4 Bryn Mawr B 10 (Courtney Given) 5 08:33.734

#46 Event 21 (Heat 1) Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight , Top 2 to Semi-Finals, Next 2 to Reps (11:09:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Marika Kopp) 3 06:46.947
2 Connecticut 25 (Laura Webster) 4 06:53.987
3 North Carolina 72 (Victoria Mcgee) 2 06:58.780
4 Emory 33 (Bari Fuchs) 1 07:34.869
5 Georgia 42 (Libby Muret) 5 07:58.684

#47 Event 21 (Heat 2) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:14:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Kendall Wenzke) 3 06:51.504
2 Fordham 38 (Ashleigh Aitchison) 4 06:57.420
3 Orange Coast 78 (Lauren Davis) 2 07:07.235
4 Amherst 2 (Katie Ventre) 1 07:26.147
5 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Taylor Palmer) 5 08:09.331

#48 Event 21 (Heat 3) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:19:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Grand Valley St. 44 (Lexie Benton) 3 06:59.778
2 Colgate 24 (Susan Blick) 4 07:05.003
3 Marist 56 (Kendall Balasiano) 2 07:12.145
4 Pittsburgh 81 (Lauren Schall) 1 07:16.329
5 Ohio U. 76 (Alexis Hipp) 5 08:54.927

#49 Event 21 (Heat 4) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bucknell 11 (Amanda Chikowski) 3 06:55.353
2 Saint Joseph's 87 (Amanda Mcevoy) 4 07:02.604
3 Lehigh 52 (Madeleine Wescott) 2 07:12.175
4 Marquette 57 (Alexa Campbell) 1 07:33.456
5 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Maggie Harding) 5 07:34.320

#50 Event 21 (Heat 5) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:29:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Duquesne 32 (Courtney Purslow) 3 07:01.127
2 Dayton 27 (Allison K. Martie) 4 07:06.313
3 Delaware 28 (Denise Cirelli) 2 07:09.038
4 Iona 48 (Rachel Landock) 1 07:38.113
5 La Salle 50 (Carherine Goldschmitt) 5 07:47.628

#51 Event 21 (Heat 6) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (11:34:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Purdue 82 (Calie Gihl) 3 06:59.462
2 Temple 99 (Lily Papaleo) 4 07:03.258
3 Middlebury 67 (Kelsey Domoracki) 2 07:15.107
4 Fairfield 35 (Jaclyn Ozyjowski) 5 07:24.807
5 Cincinnati 19 (Sadie Colbert) 1 07:55.329

#52 Event 1 (Heat 1) Women's Open Collegiate 1x, Top 3 to Final (11:39:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Villanova 104 (Lauren Woodhull) 2 08:59.442
2 Oklahoma City B 77 (Kayla Yraceburu) 3 09:05.766
3 Massachusetts 60 (Estefania Marti Malvito) 1 09:08.251
4 Sacred Heart 86 (Sarah Poirier) 4 10:42.319
5 William & Mary 111 (Kalan Brehm) 5 12:38.823

#53 Event 1 (Heat 2) Women's 1x (11:46:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Oklahoma City A 77 (Elizabeth Mathews) 2 08:48.653
2 Drexel 30 (Taylor Brady) 3 09:24.131
3 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Alyssa Meyer) 1 09:24.151
4 Col. of Charleston 23 (Hannah Holmes) 4 09:38.465
5 Bucknell 11 (Jaclyn Tules) 6 10:11.716
6 St. John Fisher 90 (Margaret Pfuntner) 5 11:31.342

#54 Event 2 (Heat 1) Men's Open Collegiate 1x, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (11:53:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Oklahoma City B 77 (Yassine Berrehouma) 4 07:52.503
2 Western Ontario 108 (Aaron Kirkey) 2 07:54.663
3 Michigan State B 66 (Brandon Bristow) 3 08:09.122
4 Michigan 65 (William Denman) 5 08:14.504
- Merchant Marine 62 (Austin Boonyachai) 1 Scratch

#55 Event 2 (Heat 2) Men's 1x (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Michigan State A 66 (Josh Marok) 4 08:27.218
2 Florida 36 (Scott Hudson) 1 08:36.218
3 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Andreas Bremen) 3 08:47.830
4 Georgia B 42 (Hyunchan Chris Lee) 2 09:10.134
5 Virginia A 105 (James Falter) 5 09:20.742

#56 Event 2 (Heat 3) Men's 1x (12:07:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Connecticut College 26 (Michael Clougher) 5 07:25.798
2 Oklahoma City A 77 (James Francis) 3 07:40.954
3 Trent 101 (Dylan Wing) 2 07:43.877
4 St. John Fisher 90 (Connor Brokaw) 1 08:37.329
- Pittsburgh 81 (Michael Yaron) 4 DNS

#57 Event 2 (Heat 4) Men's 1x (12:14:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brock 8 (William Bryden) 4 07:54.356
2 Georgia Tech 43 (Forrest Tuttle) 1 08:12.812
3 Virginia B 105 (Matt Whitesell) 2 08:51.887
4 Stevens 93 (Carrick Porter) 5 09:10.967
- Penn State 79 (Christopher Bomba) 3 DNS

#58 Event 2 (Heat 5) Men's 1x (12:21:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Delaware 28 (Reid Cucci) 2 08:01.323
2 Drexel 30 (Nick Herceg) 3 08:05.343
3 Emory 33 (Thomas Connor) 5 08:15.521
4 Chicago 18 (James Mcdonough) 4 10:44.104

#59 Event 2 (Heat 6) Men's 1x (12:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Seattle 89 (Myles Hollowed) 3 08:00.837
2 Binghamton 5 (Jeffrey Arnott) 4 08:04.823
3 Georgia A 42 (Walker Ferris) 2 08:12.263
4 Florida Tech 37 (Daniel Ugas) 5 08:21.212

#60 Event 4 (Heat 1) Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox, Top 2 to Semi-Final (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Zachary Seither) 3 07:10.247
2 Trent 101 (Kieran Wilson) 1 07:28.908
3 MSOE 70 (Christopher Gloeckle) 2 07:30.642
4 Emory 33 (Mitchell Harmon) 4 07:33.008
5 Stony Brook 94 (Shashank Gupta) 5 08:37.135

#61 Event 4 (Heat 2) Men's F/N 4+ (13:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Virginia 105 (Garret Overholser) 3 07:18.999
2 Fairfield 35 (Casey Fuller) 2 07:28.544
3 Fordham 38 (Chris Licata) 1 07:31.706
4 Saint Joseph's 87 (Thomas Puhalski) 4 07:36.957
5 Endicott 34 (Brendan Mcguire) 5 08:48.187

#62 Event 4 (Heat 3) Men's F/N 4+ (13:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 SUNY Maritime 96 (Quinlan Mcloughlin) 4 07:23.450
2 Michigan 65 (Elliot Miller) 3 07:28.748
3 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Eber Turcios Carrera) 2 07:40.028
4 Ohio U. 76 (Axel Hamel) 1 07:52.975
5 Iona 48 (Tyler Judge) 5 08:07.312

#63 Event 4 (Heat 4) Men's F/N 4+ (13:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brock 8 (Zachary Whiteley) 3 07:12.410
2 Penn State 79 (Nathan Leibowitz) 1 07:24.230
3 Dayton 27 (Ethan Saffron-cottrell) 4 07:31.190
4 New York U 71 (Paolo Verzani) 5 07:48.250
5 William & Mary 111 (Matthew Giardiello) 2 08:13.980

#64 Event 4 (Heat 5) Men's F/N 4+ (13:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Delaware 28 (Chris Lamont) 4 07:20.603
2 North Carolina St. 73 (Matthew Nichols) 2 07:40.274
3 Duke 31 (Hayes Griffin) 1 07:52.306
4 Michigan State 66 (Alexander Stow) 3 08:03.172
5 Merchant Marine 62 (Gabriel Marsan) 5 08:15.417

#65 Event 4 (Heat 6) Men's F/N 4+ (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 La Salle 50 (Kenneth Roller) 4 07:22.649
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Tyler Maple) 3 07:27.589
3 Clarkson 20 (Sam Berry) 1 07:39.464
4 Wentworth Inst. 107 (Matt West) 2 07:40.360
5 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Arne Bussler) 5 07:57.499

#66 Event 4 (Heat 7) Men's F/N 4+ (13:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bowdoin 6 (Jasper Houston) 3 07:22.805
2 Connecticut 25 (Erik Knudsen) 4 07:28.939
3 High Point 46 (Pat Loughran) 1 07:37.339
4 Stetson 92 (Joey Jacobsen) 5 07:53.044
5 Susquehanna 97 (Aaron Na) 6 08:18.190
6 Scranton 88 (Brendan Aker) 2 08:43.655

#67 Event 4 (Heat 8) Men's F/N 4+ (13:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rollins 84 (Edwin Davis) 4 07:23.316
2 Maryland 58 (Cole Drummond) 1 07:30.378
3 Villanova 104 (Matias Sejersen) 3 07:31.560
4 Clemson 21 (Cameron Thacker) 2 07:39.009
5 St. John Fisher 90 (Patrick Salmon) 5 07:49.080
6 TCNJ 98 (William Mcdermott) 6 08:21.835

#68 Event 4 (Heat 9) Men's F/N 4+ (13:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (John Higgins) 3 07:24.009
2 Purdue 82 (Cristian Graupe) 2 07:33.498
3 Army 3 (Patrick Riley) 5 07:37.240
4 Lafayette 51 (Adam Brown) 1 07:42.458
5 Ohio St. 75 (Brandon Buss) 4 07:55.584
6 Stevens 93 (Gabriel Goldberg) 6 09:18.995

#69 Event 3 (Heat 1) Women's Frosh/Novice Four with Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (13:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saint Joseph's 87 (Bridget Welsh) 4 08:29.905
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Kathryn Vincent) 3 08:34.363
3 Philadelphia U 80 (Caitlin Powell) 5 08:40.641
4 Delaware 28 (Melissa Rodriguez) 1 08:56.448
5 Marquette 57 (Rachael Tank) 6 09:04.634
6 Brandeis 7 (Sequoia Hart) 2 09:13.608

#70 Event 3 (Heat 2) Women's F/N 4+ (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 North Carolina 72 (Ellen Minaudo) 5 08:00.110
2 Central Okla. 16 (Ashton Danker) 2 08:09.720
3 Trent 101 (Boehmer Emily) 6 08:12.630
4 Bucknell 11 (Mclean Doran) 3 08:14.410
5 Villanova 104 (Isabella Cedeno) 4 09:04.310
6 Manhattan 54 (Lorraine Piccorelli) 1 09:41.960

#71 Event 3 (Heat 3) Women's F/N 4+ (14:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Clemson 21 (Casey Watson) 3 08:08.582
2 Temple 99 (Casey Alameno) 4 08:26.925
3 Colgate 24 (Maddy Canning) 2 08:47.692
4 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Erin Mealey) 1 09:10.424
5 Toledo 100 (Madeline Tomczak) 6 09:21.542
6 Stony Brook 94 (Maggie Myers) 5 09:36.631

#72 Event 3 (Heat 4) Women's F/N 4+ (14:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Dayton 27 (Rebecca Mcdonald) 2 08:25.541
2 Duquesne 32 (Kira Butler) 3 08:37.036
3 MIT 69 (Helen Abadiotakis) 4 08:43.794
4 Marist 56 (Elizabeth Rathjen) 6 08:48.990
5 SUNY Maritime 96 (Hannah Pell) 5 09:19.093
6 Emory 33 (Mara Goeckner) 1 09:23.289

#73 Event 3 (Heat 5) Women's F/N 4+ (14:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Lindsey Brown) 3 08:13.931
2 Orange Coast 78 (Maggie Matthews) 4 08:44.167
3 Lafayette 51 (Emily Smith) 5 08:50.667
4 Stevens 93 (Megan Kohr) 6 09:02.353
5 Penn State 79 (Madeline Giovagnoli) 1 09:12.225
6 William & Mary 111 (Abigail Williams) 2 09:52.283

#74 Event 3 (Heat 6) Women's F/N 4+ (14:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Rachel Nordstrom) 5 08:44.650
2 Bowdoin 6 (Clare Larson) 3 08:53.720
3 Purdue 82 (Emma Beach) 4 09:20.820
4 TCNJ 98 (Deanna Lee) 2 09:23.630
4 New York U 71 (Nicole Lauer) 6 09:23.630
6 Franklin Pierce 40 (Danielle Clarke) 1 09:41.580

#75 Event 13 (Heat 1) Men's Lightweight Four w/Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mercyhurst 63 (Milos Veres) 4 07:11.503
2 Rollins 84 (Ryan Lindstrom) 3 07:16.414
3 William & Mary 111 (Scott Klein) 5 07:25.810
4 Purdue 82 (William Winter) 1 08:02.310
5 Toledo 100 (Eric Goodin) 2 08:52.502

#76 Event 13 (Heat 2) Men's Ltwt 4+ (14:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Vittorio Dipentino) 4 07:03.119
2 Delaware 28 (Scott Menken) 3 07:07.412
3 Virginia 105 (Justin Deaver) 6 07:13.132
4 Chicago 18 (Christian Fincher) 5 07:25.137
5 Duke 31 (Eamon Glavin) 1 07:31.604
6 Marquette 57 (Lucas Henk) 2 07:56.250

#77 Event 13 (Heat 3) Men's Ltwt 4+ (14:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Michigan 65 (Jordan Sykes) 3 07:03.966
2 Lafayette 51 (Mitchell Mcnutt) 4 07:08.392
3 High Point 46 (Drew Bennett) 6 07:16.892
4 Maryland 58 (Cole Berg) 2 07:25.706
5 Georgia 42 (Karsten Holmquist) 1 07:37.535
- Middlebury 67 (Keun Woong Park) 5 Scratch

#78 Event 13 (Heat 4) Men's Ltwt 4+ (14:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Fordham 38 (Federico Giustini) 4 07:01.336
2 MIT 69 (Carlos Torres) 3 07:04.709
3 SUNY Maritime 96 (Declan Albert) 2 07:13.358
4 Penn State 79 (Conor Wynne) 5 07:20.269
5 MSOE 70 (Caleb Vredenbregt) 6 07:21.265
6 Scranton 88 (Ralph Petagna) 1 08:11.271

#79 Event 12 (Heat 1) Women's Lightweight Four w/Cox, Top 3 to Final (14:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Rollins 84 (Alexia George) 2 08:11.580
2 MIT 69 (Sharon Wu) 3 08:14.918
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Ana Tuttle) 4 08:24.866
4 Florida 36 (Gabriella Mizell) 5 09:10.667

#80 Event 12 (Heat 2) Women's Ltwt 4+ (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Penn State 79 (Kiki Myshko) 4 08:02.580
2 Bucknell 11 (Emily O'brien) 3 08:03.965
3 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Rachel Bruce) 5 08:12.716
4 Bryant 9 (Sarah Paniati) 2 08:18.747

#81 Event 22 (Rep 1) Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (15:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saint Joseph's 87 (Matthew Ladd) 4 06:21.346
2 Cincinnati 19 (Adam Hengst) 3 06:24.277
3 Minnesota 68 (Nicholas Dickovich) 2 06:27.433
4 Georgia Tech 43 (John Olinde) 1 06:29.580
5 Case 15 (John English) 5 06:46.615
6 Binghamton 5 (Matthew Christian) 6 07:02.466

#82 Event 22 (Rep 2) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (15:11:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Villanova 104 (Spencer Chipman) 5 06:25.023
2 Marietta 55 (Jackson Herd) 3 06:27.090
3 Fairfield 35 (Travis Day) 1 06:31.043
4 Rochester Inst. 83 (Eric Schulken) 4 06:33.378
5 La Salle 50 (Kieran Hughes) 2 06:33.930
- McMaster 61 (Ben Anthony) 6 Excluded

#83 Event 19 (Rep 1) Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight (Div. II), Top 4 to Final, Rest to Final 2 (15:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Central Okla. 16 (Madison Martens) 5 07:13.875
2 Humboldt 47 (Alby Sutton-alawoya) 4 07:16.146
3 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kamaye Nichols) 3 07:21.035
4 Philadelphia U 80 (Maria Soledad Gonzalez-romero) 6 07:27.559
5 UC San Diego 102 (Kelly Peterson) 2 07:29.297
6 Florida Tech 37 (Jordan Ursch) 1 07:34.395

#84 Event 20 (Rep 1) Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight (Div. III), Top 4 to Final (15:21:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bryn Mawr A 10 (Vanessa Felso) 2 07:38.020
2 Rochester Inst. B 83 (Christina Disalvo) 4 07:46.800
3 St. John Fisher 90 (Sydney Gorman) 3 07:58.600
4 Marietta B 55 (Hannah Platt) 5 08:05.620
5 Bryn Mawr B 10 (Courtney Given) 1 08:24.690

#85 Event 21 (Rep 1) Women's Varsity Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (15:26:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lehigh 52 (Madeleine Wescott) 4 07:14.401
2 North Carolina 72 (Victoria Mcgee) 3 07:15.910
3 Delaware 28 (Denise Cirelli) 2 07:17.359
4 Amherst 2 (Katie Ventre) 5 07:27.356
5 Pittsburgh 81 (Lauren Schall) 1 07:32.222
6 Fairfield 35 (Jaclyn Ozyjowski) 6 07:39.249

#86 Event 21 (Rep 2) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (15:31:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Orange Coast 78 (Lauren Davis) 3 07:20.426
2 Middlebury 67 (Kelsey Domoracki) 2 07:22.119
3 Marist 56 (Kendall Balasiano) 4 07:24.590
4 Iona 48 (Rachel Landock) 6 07:47.549
5 Marquette 57 (Alexa Campbell) 1 07:48.209
6 Emory 33 (Bari Fuchs) 5 08:05.022

#87 Event 7 (Heat 1) Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (15:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Gregory Waxman) 3 06:30.058
2 Marietta 55 (Samuel Johnson) 4 06:40.913
3 DePaul 29 (Eric Shurson) 1 06:46.673
4 Georgia Tech 43 (Samuel Stewart) 2 06:48.484
5 Buffalo 12 (Chris Rodriguez) 5 07:28.502

#88 Event 7 (Heat 2) Men's F/N 8+ (15:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Andrew Grochowski) 3 06:30.057
2 Army 3 (Eric Danielsen) 4 06:31.413
3 Minnesota 68 (Isaac Eiter) 2 06:59.527
4 Binghamton 5 (Tomás Arias) 1 07:25.739
5 Manhattan 54 (Dylan O'donnell) 5 07:42.156

#89 Event 7 (Heat 3) Men's F/N 8+ (15:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Virginia 105 (Calvin Heimberg) 3 06:29.438
2 Rochester Inst. 83 (Matthew Kehoe) 4 06:30.762
3 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Alec Nazzaro) 1 07:05.302
4 Cincinnati 19 (Justin Gels) 2 07:16.598
5 Marquette 57 (Timothy Milani) 5 07:26.384

#90 Event 7 (Heat 4) Men's F/N 8+ (15:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Western Ontario 108 (Thomas Griffith) 4 06:28.299
2 Delaware 28 (John Walker) 3 06:48.093
3 Florida 36 (Joseph Lennon) 2 07:04.387
4 Chicago 18 (Ryan Kidman) 5 07:33.294

#91 Event 7 (Heat 5) Men's F/N 8+ (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Purdue 82 (Matthew Hinds) 3 06:31.486
2 Bucknell 11 (Patrick Long) 4 06:41.504
3 Michigan State 66 (Ben Friman) 2 06:55.178
4 Penn State 79 (Samuel Duncan) 5 07:13.925

#92 Event 7 (Heat 6) Men's F/N 8+ (16:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Pittsburgh 81 (Christian Mazur) 5 06:27.069
2 Michigan 65 (Spencer Price) 3 06:31.051
3 North Carolina 72 (Chase Fenske) 4 06:33.520
4 Loyola Maryland 53 (Victor Santiago) 2 06:53.411

#93 Event 6 (Heat 1) Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (16:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Purdue 82 (Emma Gihl) 3 07:24.079
2 Villanova 104 (Julia Taladay) 4 07:44.346
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Emelie Rhenman) 2 08:00.124
4 DePaul 29 (Olivia Knowlten) 1 08:04.342
5 Iona 48 (Brittany Quirino) 5 08:23.556

#94 Event 6 (Heat 2) Women's F/N 8+ (16:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Amanda Wolfgang) 3 07:09.698
2 Duquesne 32 (Sydnie Pennington) 2 07:20.683
3 American 1 (Celina Utkewicz) 1 07:46.704
4 Loyola Maryland 53 (Natasha Murray) 5 08:05.198
- Saint Joseph's 87 (Cailin Mccully) 4 Excluded

#95 Event 6 (Heat 3) Women's F/N 8+ (16:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 George Mason 41 (Katie Ashwood) 4 07:15.230
2 Bucknell 11 (Stephanie Larkin) 3 07:24.737
3 Massachusetts 60 (Stephanie Giovenelli) 2 07:32.344
4 Florida 36 (Kylie Van Meter) 1 07:47.560
5 Chicago 18 (Maddie Quam) 5 08:02.794

#96 Event 6 (Heat 4) Women's F/N 8+ (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Grand Valley St. 44 (Faith Platz) 3 07:18.621
2 Drexel 30 (Christine Wojciechowicz) 4 07:27.016
3 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Nora Gray) 1 07:46.142
4 Stetson 92 (Mary Wenzell) 6 08:13.036
5 Fordham 38 (Delia Burns) 2 08:18.485
6 Scranton 88 (Lauren Tedeschi) 5 08:41.515

#97 Event 6 (Heat 5) Women's F/N 8+ (16:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Delaware 28 (Kerry Stewart) 4 07:23.682
2 North Carolina 72 (Caitlin Beakes) 3 07:24.217
3 Rochester Inst. 83 (Emma Kate Flanagan) 5 07:47.780
4 Marquette 57 (Kaitlin Howard) 2 07:55.249
5 Case 15 (Emily Schnittman) 1 08:02.406
6 Binghamton 5 (Lauren Holt) 6 08:14.980

#98 Event 6 (Heat 6) Women's F/N 8+ (16:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Western Ontario 108 (Carly Ross) 4 07:25.751
2 Orange Coast 78 (Adrianna Wetherall) 3 07:33.946
3 Army 3 (Sarah Beougher) 6 07:42.020
4 Penn State Crew (Caroline Scarlato) 1 07:49.837
5 Pittsburgh 81 (Taylor Salamone) 5 07:51.093
6 High Point 46 (Hannah Payne) 2 08:01.177

#99 Event 11 (Heat 1) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight, Top 4 to Semi-Finals (16:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Keegan Shannon) 3 06:15.002
2 Bucknell 11 (Douglas Burney) 6 06:19.560
3 Grand Valley St. 44 (Scott Thorbjornsen) 4 06:23.673
4 Delaware 28 (Ben Hearn) 2 06:26.322
5 Rochester Inst. 83 (Dylan Bannon) 5 06:31.371
6 George Mason 41 (Daniel Luongo) 1 06:45.095

#100 Event 11 (Heat 2) Men's JV 8+ (16:54:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Connor Murphy) 3 06:16.378
2 North Carolina 72 (Stephen Fanale) 2 06:22.429
3 Florida Tech 37 (Carson Green) 4 06:24.962
4 Army 3 (Lars Robinson) 1 06:40.571
5 Villanova 104 (Andrew Dowdell) 5 06:54.318
6 Cincinnati 19 (James Fiorini) 6 07:02.049

#101 Event 11 (Heat 3) Men's JV 8+ (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Virginia 105 (Charlie Hanley) 4 06:18.875
2 Michigan 65 (Jordan Shore) 3 06:22.424
3 Saint Joseph's 87 (Trevor Tuthill) 1 06:35.106
4 Purdue 82 (Riley Hampton) 2 06:42.168
5 Fairfield 35 (Tom Siddall) 5 06:44.159
6 Minnesota 68 (Tyler Renda) 6 06:44.470

#102 Event 10 (Heat 1) Women's JV Heavyweight Eight (Open), Top 4 to Semi-Finals (17:06:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Rachel Boudreau) 3 07:24.915
2 Temple 99 (Lea Millio) 4 07:35.479
3 Duquesne 32 (Lauren Turner) 2 07:40.788
4 Fairfield 35 (Megan Dibello) 5 07:49.233
5 Colgate 24 (Katharine Halle) 1 07:59.437
6 Ohio St. 75 (Rachel Bushman) 6 08:39.163

#103 Event 10 (Heat 2) Women's JV 8+ (17:12:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Sierra Baca) 3 07:21.171
2 North Carolina 72 (Mallory Young) 6 07:30.036
3 Delaware 28 (Shannon Taylor) 2 07:32.762
4 Fordham 38 (Kelly Leonard) 1 07:38.396
5 Lehigh 52 (Abigail Shreero) 4 07:46.036
6 Marist 56 (Astrid Skjaerpe) 5 07:53.485

#104 Event 10 (Heat 3) Women's JV 8+ (17:18:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bucknell 11 (Sabine Sellers) 3 07:22.454
2 Saint Joseph's 87 (Maura Mahoney) 4 07:26.927
3 Connecticut 25 (Diana Gryszkiewicz) 6 07:34.441
4 Purdue 82 (Maggie Ritter) 2 07:59.587
5 Pittsburgh 81 (Brittany Byrne) 1 08:25.440
6 Bryant 9 (Stephanie Klopp) 5 09:39.693

#105 Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox, Top 3 to Semi-Finals (17:24:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brock 8 (Jacob Thomas) 2 07:05.298
2 MSOE 70 (Thomas Woodard) 3 07:09.943
3 Virginia 105 (Will Lewitus) 1 07:12.878
4 Saint Joseph's 87 (Eric Jones) 4 07:15.436
5 Dayton 27 (Elijah Ka) 6 07:18.267
6 Temple 99 (Stephen Lindeman) 5 07:32.687

#106 Event 16 (Quarter 2) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (17:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Vermont 103 (Samuel Abbott) 2 07:05.620
2 Michigan 65 (Lucien Gerondeau) 3 07:08.020
3 Middlebury 67 (Nathan Lado) 6 07:09.250
4 SUNY Maritime 96 (Wellington Delone) 4 07:16.010
5 Ohio St. 75 (Pat Mcsharar) 5 07:21.220
6 Wheaton (IL) 110 (Michael Morken) 1 07:44.120

#107 Event 16 (Quarter 3) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (17:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Michigan State 66 (Kyle Sherman) 2 07:07.263
2 Drexel 30 (Dean Hill) 3 07:11.040
3 Bowdoin 6 (Cal Brooks) 4 07:15.025
4 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (James Nelson) 5 07:20.516
5 Coast Guard 22 (Duncan Quinn) 6 07:21.796
6 Endicott 34 (Daniel Richards) 1 08:13.882

#108 Event 16 (Quarter 4) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (17:42:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Colgate 24 (Justin Manzi) 1 07:12.274
2 Western Wash. 109 (Henry Brown) 2 07:13.623
3 Jacksonville 49 (Luke Myhree) 6 07:15.885
4 Col. of Charleston 23 (Luke Rein) 5 07:15.896
5 Wentworth Inst. 107 (Tim Baker) 4 07:18.663
6 MIT 69 (John Gordon) 3 07:30.436

#109 Event 2 (Semi 1) Men's 1x, Top 2 to Final (07:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Trent 101 (Dylan Wing) 1 07:21.551
2 Oklahoma City B 77 (Yassine Berrehouma) 3 07:25.276
3 Seattle 89 (Myles Hollowed) 4 07:31.005
4 Drexel 30 (Nick Herceg) 5 07:41.899
5 Florida 36 (Scott Hudson) 2 08:07.475
6 Virginia B 105 (Matt Whitesell) 6 08:27.364

#110 Event 2 (Semi 2) Men's 1x (07:07:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Oklahoma City A 77 (James Francis) 2 07:19.040
2 Delaware 28 (Reid Cucci) 4 07:34.430
3 Michigan State B 66 (Brandon Bristow) 1 07:39.850
4 Michigan State A 66 (Josh Marok) 3 07:40.070
5 Georgia Tech 43 (Forrest Tuttle) 5 07:53.640
6 Georgia A 42 (Walker Ferris) 6 08:04.290

#111 Event 2 (Semi 3) Men's 1x (07:14:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Connecticut College 26 (Michael Clougher) 3 07:13.500
2 Brock 8 (William Bryden) 4 07:20.700
3 Western Ontario 108 (Aaron Kirkey) 2 07:27.550
4 Binghamton 5 (Jeffrey Arnott) 5 07:44.620
5 Emory 33 (Thomas Connor) 6 07:54.880
6 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Andreas Bremen) 1 08:13.890

#112 Event 3 (Semi 1) Women's F/N 4+, Top 2 to Final (07:21:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Central Okla. 16 (Ashton Danker) 2 07:52.920
2 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Rachel Nordstrom) 4 08:02.290
3 Colgate 24 (Maddy Canning) 1 08:02.310
4 MIT 69 (Helen Abadiotakis) 6 08:07.680
5 Orange Coast 78 (Maggie Matthews) 5 08:07.980
6 Saint Joseph's 87 (Bridget Welsh) 3 08:08.400

#113 Event 3 (Semi 2) Women's F/N 4+ (07:27:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 North Carolina 72 (Ellen Minaudo) 3 07:37.467
2 Massachusetts 60 (Lindsey Brown) 4 07:40.040
3 Trent 101 (Boehmer Emily) 1 07:44.919
4 Temple 99 (Casey Alameno) 2 07:57.273
5 Duquesne 32 (Kira Butler) 5 08:06.588
6 Purdue 82 (Emma Beach) 6 08:49.640

#114 Event 3 (Semi 3) Women's F/N 4+ (07:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Clemson 21 (Casey Watson) 3 07:46.568
2 Bowdoin 6 (Clare Larson) 5 07:51.636
3 Dayton 27 (Rebecca Mcdonald) 4 07:56.869
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Kathryn Vincent) 2 08:01.447
5 Lafayette 51 (Emily Smith) 6 08:09.161
6 Philadelphia U 80 (Caitlin Powell) 1 08:11.092

#115 Event 4 (Semi 1) Men's F/N 4+, Top 2 to Final (07:39:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bowdoin 6 (Jasper Houston) 2 06:46.502
2 Drexel 30 (Zachary Seither) 3 06:47.724
3 Michigan 65 (Elliot Miller) 5 06:59.175
4 La Salle 50 (Kenneth Roller) 4 07:01.231
5 Penn State 79 (Nathan Leibowitz) 1 07:08.606
6 Purdue 82 (Cristian Graupe) 6 07:15.570

#116 Event 4 (Semi 2) Men's F/N 4+ (07:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Delaware 28 (Chris Lamont) 4 06:47.752
2 Virginia 105 (Garret Overholser) 3 06:54.843
3 Grand Valley St. 44 (Tyler Maple) 1 06:56.289
4 Rollins 84 (Edwin Davis) 2 06:59.223
5 Connecticut 25 (Erik Knudsen) 6 07:06.809
6 Trent 101 (Kieran Wilson) 5 07:10.361

#117 Event 4 (Semi 3) Men's F/N 4+ (07:51:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brock 8 (Zachary Whiteley) 4 06:49.190
2 SUNY Maritime 96 (Quinlan Mcloughlin) 3 06:56.785
3 Temple 99 (John Higgins) 2 06:56.892
4 Fairfield 35 (Casey Fuller) 5 07:05.370
5 Maryland 58 (Cole Drummond) 6 07:07.008
6 North Carolina St. 73 (Matthew Nichols) 1 07:19.350

#118 Event 6 (Semi 1) Women's F/N 8+, Top 2 to Final (07:57:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Duquesne 32 (Sydnie Pennington) 2 06:56.472
2 Purdue 82 (Emma Gihl) 3 06:58.216
3 Western Ontario 108 (Carly Ross) 4 07:00.185
4 North Carolina 72 (Caitlin Beakes) 5 07:14.012
5 Massachusetts 60 (Stephanie Giovenelli) 1 07:19.550
6 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Nora Gray) 6 07:33.815

#119 Event 6 (Semi 2) Women's F/N 8+ (08:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Amanda Wolfgang) 3 06:54.595
2 Delaware 28 (Kerry Stewart) 4 06:59.874
3 Bucknell 11 (Stephanie Larkin) 2 07:00.345
4 Drexel 30 (Christine Wojciechowicz) 5 07:06.899
5 Army 3 (Sarah Beougher) 6 07:19.686
6 Georgia Tech 43 (Emelie Rhenman) 1 07:40.768

#120 Event 6 (Semi 3) Women's F/N 8+ (08:09:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 George Mason 41 (Katie Ashwood) 3 06:57.418
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Faith Platz) 4 07:03.040
3 Orange Coast 78 (Adrianna Wetherall) 5 07:13.123
4 Villanova 104 (Julia Taladay) 2 07:19.796
5 Rochester Inst. 83 (Emma Kate Flanagan) 6 07:22.751
6 American 1 (Celina Utkewicz) 1 07:39.430

#121 Event 7 (Semi 1) Men's F/N 8+, Top 2 to Final (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Gregory Waxman) 3 06:02.454
2 Bucknell 11 (Patrick Long) 5 06:08.112
3 Pittsburgh 81 (Christian Mazur) 4 06:11.156
4 Army 3 (Eric Danielsen) 2 06:13.752
5 Florida 36 (Joseph Lennon) 6 06:32.446
6 Mass.-Lowell 59 (Alec Nazzaro) 1 06:51.318

#122 Event 7 (Semi 2) Men's F/N 8+ (08:21:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Delaware 28 (John Walker) 5 06:02.190
2 Purdue 82 (Matthew Hinds) 4 06:06.899
3 Temple 99 (Andrew Grochowski) 3 06:12.350
4 North Carolina 72 (Chase Fenske) 6 06:12.626
5 Rochester Inst. 83 (Matthew Kehoe) 2 06:16.933
6 DePaul 29 (Eric Shurson) 1 06:29.586

#123 Event 7 (Semi 3) Men's F/N 8+ (08:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Western Ontario 108 (Thomas Griffith) 4 06:02.142
2 Virginia 105 (Calvin Heimberg) 3 06:06.456
3 Michigan 65 (Spencer Price) 5 06:19.142
4 Marietta 55 (Samuel Johnson) 2 06:24.782
5 Michigan State 66 (Ben Friman) 6 06:27.433
6 Minnesota 68 (Isaac Eiter) 1 06:28.456

#124 Event 8 (Semi 1) Women's 2-, Top 2 to Final (08:34:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Jackie Ellingson, Robbie Ellingson) 1 08:05.787
2 Central Okla. 16 (Lora-lynn Loomis, Aubrey Brown) 4 08:10.066
3 Drexel 30 (Jenna O'toole, Hannah Devlin) 2 08:12.151
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Amanda Kronemeyer, Shelby Nesbitt) 5 08:16.240
5 Chicago 18 (Pamela Yeshewas, Annie Lee) 3 08:22.826

#125 Event 8 (Semi 2) Women's 2- (08:41:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Trent 101 (Lauren Dares, Bailey Mcinroy) 4 08:07.677
2 Sacred Heart 86 (Jaclyn Smith, Anna Sufczynski) 2 08:07.833
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Bethany Thomas, Hannah Heyerdahl) 5 08:10.366
4 Massachusetts 60 (Margaret Curran, Estefania Marti Malvito) 3 08:13.368
5 Florida Tech 37 (Tania Kilcullen, Natalie Miller) 1 08:32.906
6 Penn State 79 (Amanda Hendrix, Katelyn Spellman) 6 09:01.777

#126 Event 8 (Semi 3) Women's 2- (08:48:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brock 8 (Katherine Walker, Jennifer Beaudette) 3 07:59.407
2 Calhoun 13 (Brooke Hamann, Audrie Hamann) 4 08:10.321
3 Brandeis 7 (Alexandra Libstag, Elise Sobotka) 5 08:18.594
4 Bucknell 11 (Gloria Lee, Leah Murphy) 2 08:22.585
5 George Mason 41 (Kelly Rice, Elizabeth Kearns) 1 08:23.459
6 American 1 (Celina Utkewicz, Erin Vanek) 6 08:40.528

#127 Event 9 (Semi 1) Men's 2-, Top 2 to Final (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Western Ontario 108 (Liam Mccormick, Tyler Ossau) 3 07:00.016
2 Lafayette 51 (Ryan Coulson, David Hanke) 4 07:02.973
3 Clarkson 20 (Dan Allen, Aaron Dahl) 1 07:17.477
4 Bowdoin 6 (Mark Endrizzi, Harris Fisher) 2 07:25.571
5 Colgate 24 (Matthew Knowles, Shane Buchanan) 5 07:38.638
6 Ohio St. 75 (Eric Hildebrandt, Orin Schumacher) 6 08:13.903

#128 Event 9 (Semi 2) Men's 2- (09:02:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Loyola Maryland 53 (Craig Spicer, Robert Moore) 4 07:04.171
2 Connecticut 25 (Christopher Kilborn, Matthew Kessenich) 6 07:09.438
3 Jacksonville 49 (Andrew Bechtold, Travis Pulliam) 2 07:14.460
4 Dayton 27 (Kevin Mott, Andrew Dardaris) 3 07:17.798
5 North Carolina 72 (Calvin Barker, Christian Lochbaum) 1 07:26.321
6 Merchant Marine 62 (Theodore Snieckus, Austin Boonyachai) 5 07:44.470

#129 Event 9 (Semi 3) Men's 2- (09:09:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 High Point 46 (Samuel Dempsey, Caleb Spegman) 3 07:04.501
2 Michigan 65 (Tobias Buth, Ben Getz) 5 07:07.965
3 Iona 48 (Ryan Dronzek, Ryan Harding) 2 07:19.012
4 Rollins 84 (Zack Urow, Reese Gallup) 1 07:26.478
5 Philadelphia U 80 (Bobby Deslis, Wilson Dowdell) 6 07:37.390
6 MSOE 70 (Alex Rathke, Gunnar Wilhelm) 4 07:46.025

#130 Event 10 (Semi 1) Women's JV Heavyweight Eight (Open), Top 3 to Final (09:16:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Rachel Boudreau) 3 06:45.508
2 Saint Joseph's 87 (Maura Mahoney) 2 06:50.741
3 North Carolina 72 (Mallory Young) 4 06:50.963
4 Duquesne 32 (Lauren Turner) 5 07:00.396
5 Fordham 38 (Kelly Leonard) 1 07:02.900
6 Purdue 82 (Maggie Ritter) 6 07:22.040

#131 Event 10 (Semi 2) Women's JV 8+ (09:22:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bucknell 11 (Sabine Sellers) 4 06:46.326
2 Drexel 30 (Sierra Baca) 3 06:51.590
3 Delaware 28 (Shannon Taylor) 1 06:54.908
4 Connecticut 25 (Diana Gryszkiewicz) 5 06:55.568
5 Temple 99 (Lea Millio) 2 06:58.037
6 Fairfield 35 (Megan Dibello) 6 07:11.609

#132 Event 11 (Semi 1) Men's JV Heavyweight Eight, Top 3 to Final (09:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Keegan Shannon) 3 05:55.024
2 Michigan 65 (Jordan Shore) 2 05:57.824
3 North Carolina 72 (Stephen Fanale) 4 06:01.190
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Scott Thorbjornsen) 5 06:03.719
5 Purdue 82 (Riley Hampton) 6 06:08.108
6 Army 3 (Lars Robinson) 1 06:19.856

#133 Event 11 (Semi 2) Men's JV 8+ (09:34:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Connor Murphy) 3 05:50.928
2 Virginia 105 (Charlie Hanley) 4 05:53.817
3 Bucknell 11 (Douglas Burney) 2 05:55.139
4 Saint Joseph's 87 (Trevor Tuthill) 5 05:56.028
5 Florida Tech 37 (Carson Green) 1 05:59.912
6 Delaware 28 (Ben Hearn) 6 06:03.859

#134 Event 13 (Semi 1) Men's Ltwt 4+, Top 3 to Final (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Delaware 28 (Scott Menken) 5 06:38.324
2 Fordham 38 (Federico Giustini) 4 06:41.475
3 Mercyhurst 63 (Milos Veres) 3 06:41.949
4 Lafayette 51 (Mitchell Mcnutt) 2 06:41.960
5 SUNY Maritime 96 (Declan Albert) 6 06:50.341
6 William & Mary 111 (Scott Klein) 1 07:02.527

#135 Event 13 (Semi 2) Men's Ltwt 4+ (09:46:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Vittorio Dipentino) 3 06:36.836
2 MIT 69 (Carlos Torres) 2 06:38.496
3 Michigan 65 (Jordan Sykes) 4 06:38.847
4 Virginia 105 (Justin Deaver) 1 06:39.685
5 Rollins 84 (Ryan Lindstrom) 5 06:46.857
6 High Point 46 (Drew Bennett) 6 06:57.315

#136 Women's Varsity Hvwt. Four w/Cox (Div. II & III), Top 4 to Final (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mercyhurst 63 (Kasia Walentynowicz) 4 07:31.203
2 Merrimack 64 (Aubrey O'neill) 3 07:34.329
3 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (Katherine Cousart) 5 07:38.024
4 Philadelphia U 80 (Rachel Tobinus) 2 07:41.343
5 Rollins 84 (Haddie Dehart) 1 07:45.652
6 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kristen Page) 6 07:47.663

#137 Event 15 (Semi 1) Women's V. Hwt 4+, Top 2 to Final (09:56:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Julianna Soper) 3 07:27.395
2 Temple 99 (Kathy Bostion) 4 07:35.950
3 Drexel 30 (Barbara Mckenna) 2 07:45.061
4 Duquesne 32 (Mary Keenoy) 1 07:49.010
5 Saint Joseph's 87 (Sarah Donohue) 5 07:51.075
6 Marist 56 (Katherine Amnott) 6 08:02.117

#138 Event 15 (Semi 2) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (10:02:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Lafayette 51 (Katie Stevens) 4 07:31.843
2 Penn State 79 (Hannah Putnam) 2 07:38.243
3 Virginia Tech 106 (Anne Brezovec) 3 07:42.465
4 Delaware 28 (Kristen Reisor) 1 07:43.538
5 Cincinnati 19 (Rachel Blinka) 5 07:44.938
6 North Carolina 72 (Devin Finney) 6 07:47.074

#139 Event 15 (Semi 3) Women's V. Hwt 4+ (10:08:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bucknell 11 (Hannah Rosen) 1 07:28.295
2 Army 3 (Caitlin Rowe) 2 07:29.873
3 George Mason 41 (Chandler Bishop) 3 07:34.193
4 Chicago 18 (Sara Mohr) 6 07:38.953
5 William & Mary 111 (Jessica Viss) 4 07:49.313
6 Bowdoin 6 (Mary Bryan Barksdale) 5 07:54.628

#140 Event 16 (Semi 1) Men's V. Hwt 4+, Top 3 to Final (10:14:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Colgate 24 (Justin Manzi) 4 06:33.792
2 Drexel 30 (Dean Hill) 5 06:36.194
3 Brock 8 (Jacob Thomas) 3 06:36.638
4 Jacksonville 49 (Luke Myhree) 6 06:41.794
5 Michigan 65 (Lucien Gerondeau) 2 06:43.272
6 Virginia 105 (Will Lewitus) 1 06:46.190

#141 Event 16 (Semi 2) Men's V. Hwt 4+ (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Michigan State 66 (Kyle Sherman) 4 06:35.064
2 Bowdoin 6 (Cal Brooks) 6 06:35.786
3 Middlebury 67 (Nathan Lado) 1 06:36.279
4 Vermont 103 (Samuel Abbott) 3 06:36.541
5 MSOE 70 (Thomas Woodard) 2 06:38.744
6 Western Wash. 109 (Henry Brown) 5 06:40.590

#142 Event 21 (Semi 1) Women's V. Hwt 8+, Top 2 to Grand Final, Next 2 to Petite Final (10:26:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Marika Kopp) 3 06:31.808
2 Purdue 82 (Calie Gihl) 4 06:37.326
3 Fordham 38 (Ashleigh Aitchison) 2 06:39.061
4 Dayton 27 (Allison K. Martie) 5 06:44.846
5 Delaware 28 (Denise Cirelli) 1 06:45.606
6 Marist 56 (Kendall Balasiano) 6 06:54.988

#143 Event 21 (Semi 2) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (10:31:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Kendall Wenzke) 3 06:37.576
2 Duquesne 32 (Courtney Purslow) 4 06:40.145
3 Colgate 24 (Susan Blick) 2 06:47.085
4 Saint Joseph's 87 (Amanda Mcevoy) 5 06:49.790
5 Middlebury 67 (Kelsey Domoracki) 1 06:52.134
6 North Carolina 72 (Victoria Mcgee) 6 06:56.631

#144 Event 21 (Semi 3) Women's V. Hwt 8+ (10:36:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Bucknell 11 (Amanda Chikowski) 4 06:35.940
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Lexie Benton) 3 06:40.167
3 Temple 99 (Lily Papaleo) 5 06:43.456
4 Connecticut 25 (Laura Webster) 2 06:48.469
5 Lehigh 52 (Madeleine Wescott) 1 06:55.056
6 Orange Coast 78 (Lauren Davis) 6 06:59.068

#145 Event 22 (Semi 1) Men's V. Hwt 8+, Top 2 to Grand Final, Next 2 to Petite Final (10:41:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Florida Tech 37 (Jose Gomez-feria) 3 05:42.471
2 Temple 99 (Tom Robbins) 4 05:47.847
3 North Carolina 72 (Sebastien Theunissen) 5 05:50.371
4 Bucknell 11 (Ryan Thompson) 2 06:03.774
5 Minnesota 68 (Nicholas Dickovich) 1 06:08.498
6 Fairfield 35 (Travis Day) 6 06:19.044

#146 Event 22 (Semi 2) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:46:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Michigan 65 (Alex Brown) 3 05:44.924
2 Grand Valley St. 44 (Spencer West) 4 05:48.332
3 Army 3 (David Grossman) 5 05:53.497
4 Cincinnati 19 (Adam Hengst) 6 05:56.477
5 Marietta 55 (Jackson Herd) 1 05:57.868
6 George Mason 41 (Tim Arvin) 2 06:02.308

#147 Event 22 (Semi 3) Men's V. Hwt 8+ (10:51:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Daniel Dollin) 3 05:41.600
2 Virginia 105 (Garrett Thomas) 4 05:41.942
3 Delaware 28 (Tim Abel) 5 05:50.920
4 Villanova 104 (Spencer Chipman) 6 05:53.886
5 Purdue 82 (James Waller) 2 05:58.162
6 Saint Joseph's 87 (Matthew Ladd) 1 06:01.148

#148 ADV Novice Corporate Challenge (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Aberdeen (N) 1 01:17.000
2 Jones Lang LaSalle 3 01:29.300
3 Thomas Jefferson U 5 01:33.300
4 76'ers 4 01:39.800
5 J & J (Phila) 2 01:53.600
6 HardRock Cafe 6 02:23.700

#149 ADV Intermediate Corporate Challenge (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Hermansky 4 01:13.500
2 Aberdeen (I) 1 01:17.400
3 J & J 2 01:28.500
4 Colliers International 3 01:35.900
5 Turner Construction 5 01:39.300
6 CBS Radio 6 01:45.700

#150 ADV Senior Corporate Challenge (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Urban Engineers 4 01:21.300
2 Wharton 3 01:24.000
3 Vanguard 5 01:26.200
4 J & J (New Brunswick) 2 01:46.300

#151 25th Anniversary Crew (12:00:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTime
- Temple University 3 OK

#152 Matthew J Ledwith Coaches Award (12:15:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTime
- Paul Savell, Drexel University 3 OK

#153 John A Seitz Award (12:30:00) Upcoming
PlaceEntryLaneTime
- Pat McCann 3 OK

#154 Event 1 Women's Collegiate Single - FINAL (13:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Oklahoma City A 77 (Elizabeth Mathews) 4 08:01.713
2 Villanova 104 (Lauren Woodhull) 3 08:08.273
3 Oklahoma City B 77 (Kayla Yraceburu) 5 08:15.185
4 Massachusetts 60 (Estefania Marti Malvito) 1 08:33.819
5 Carnegie Mellon 14 (Alyssa Meyer) 6 08:47.358
6 Drexel 30 (Taylor Brady) 2 08:49.407

#155 Event 2 Men's Collegiate Single - FINAL (13:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Connecticut College 26 (Michael Clougher) 2 07:02.422
2 Brock 8 (William Bryden) 6 07:11.052
3 Oklahoma City A 77 (James Francis) 4 07:11.792
4 Oklahoma City B 77 (Yassine Berrehouma) 5 07:16.632
5 Delaware 28 (Reid Cucci) 1 07:20.439
6 Trent 101 (Dylan Wing) 3 07:21.554

#156 Event 3 Women's Frosh/Novice Four - FINAL (13:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 North Carolina 72 (Ellen Minaudo) 4 07:32.792
2 Central Okla. 16 (Ashton Danker) 3 07:40.913
3 Massachusetts 60 (Lindsey Brown) 1 07:43.580
4 Clemson 21 (Casey Watson) 2 07:44.149
5 Bowdoin 6 (Clare Larson) 6 07:53.677
6 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Rachel Nordstrom) 5 08:03.718

#157 Event 4 Men's Frosh/Novice Four - FINAL LINDY CUP (13:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Delaware 28 (Chris Lamont) 4 06:42.824
2 Bowdoin 6 (Jasper Houston) 3 06:44.382
3 Drexel 30 (Zachary Seither) 5 06:44.626
4 Brock 8 (Zachary Whiteley) 2 06:52.695
5 Virginia 105 (Garret Overholser) 1 06:57.006
6 SUNY Maritime 96 (Quinlan Mcloughlin) 6 07:01.756

#158 Event 5 Men's Frosh/Novice Ltwt Eight - FINAL LEV BRETT BOWL (13:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Mercyhurst 63 (Jonas Weller) 3 06:01.559
2 Delaware 28 (Brendan Kaiser) 4 06:35.843
3 Georgia Tech 43 (Flavio Augusto De Castro Junior) 2 07:02.346

#159 Event 6 Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight - FINAL (13:53:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Amanda Wolfgang) 4 06:47.089
2 George Mason 41 (Katie Ashwood) 2 06:49.335
3 Duquesne 32 (Sydnie Pennington) 3 06:53.215
4 Purdue 82 (Emma Gihl) 5 06:56.709
5 Grand Valley St. 44 (Faith Platz) 6 07:05.038
6 Delaware 28 (Kerry Stewart) 1 07:05.260

#160 Event 7 Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight - FINAL TOBY WALLACE BOWL (14:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Gregory Waxman) 3 05:54.158
2 Delaware 28 (John Walker) 4 05:57.394
3 Purdue 82 (Matthew Hinds) 1 06:01.187
3 Bucknell 11 (Patrick Long) 5 06:01.187
5 Virginia 105 (Calvin Heimberg) 6 06:01.500
- Western Ontario 108 (Thomas Griffith) 2 Excluded

#161 Event 8 Women's Varsity Pair - FINAL (14:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brock 8 (Katherine Walker, Jennifer Beaudette) 2 07:56.314
2 Sacred Heart 86 (Jaclyn Smith, Anna Sufczynski) 1 08:03.007
3 Calhoun 13 (Brooke Hamann, Audrie Hamann) 6 08:03.261
4 St. Thomas (MN) 91 (Jackie Ellingson, Robbie Ellingson) 3 08:04.814
5 Trent 101 (Lauren Dares, Bailey Mcinroy) 4 08:06.276
6 Central Okla. 16 (Lora-lynn Loomis, Aubrey Brown) 5 08:23.992

#162 Event 9 Men's Varsity Pair - FINAL BOB NEGAARD CUP (14:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Western Ontario 108 (Liam Mccormick, Tyler Ossau) 3 06:59.079
2 High Point 46 (Samuel Dempsey, Caleb Spegman) 2 07:02.288
3 Lafayette 51 (Ryan Coulson, David Hanke) 5 07:03.946
4 Michigan 65 (Tobias Buth, Ben Getz) 6 07:08.577
5 Connecticut 25 (Christopher Kilborn, Matthew Kessenich) 1 07:10.773
6 Loyola Maryland 53 (Craig Spicer, Robert Moore) 4 07:23.950

#163 Event 10 Women's JV Heavyweight Eight - FINAL COLEMAN D. BOYLAN (14:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Rachel Boudreau) 3 06:40.401
2 Bucknell 11 (Sabine Sellers) 4 06:46.687
3 North Carolina 72 (Mallory Young) 1 06:49.032
4 Drexel 30 (Sierra Baca) 2 06:49.876
5 Saint Joseph's 87 (Maura Mahoney) 5 06:53.338
6 Delaware 28 (Shannon Taylor) 6 07:06.201

#164 Event 11 Men's JV Heavyweight Eight - FINAL ERNIE BAYER TROPHY (14:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Drexel 30 (Keegan Shannon) 3 05:45.747
2 Temple 99 (Connor Murphy) 4 05:45.829
3 Virginia 105 (Charlie Hanley) 2 05:51.918
4 Michigan 65 (Jordan Shore) 5 05:53.047
5 Bucknell 11 (Douglas Burney) 6 05:57.621
6 North Carolina 72 (Stephen Fanale) 1 06:08.373

#165 Ev 12 Women's V. Ltwt Four - FINAL ROBERT ESPESETH TROPHY (14:53:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Penn State 79 (Kiki Myshko) 4 07:37.492
2 Bucknell 11 (Emily O'brien) 2 07:40.488
3 MIT 69 (Sharon Wu) 5 07:41.819
4 Georgia Tech 43 (Ana Tuttle) 1 07:43.426
5 SUNY Geneseo 95 (Rachel Bruce) 6 07:53.777
6 Rollins 84 (Alexia George) 3 07:54.777

#166 Ev 13 Men's V. Ltwt Four - FINAL JAMES J. LYNCH TROPHY (15:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Temple 99 (Vittorio Dipentino) 4 06:32.086
2 Fordham 38 (Federico Giustini) 5 06:34.773
3 Michigan 65 (Jordan Sykes) 6 06:36.620
4 MIT 69 (Carlos Torres) 2 06:39.129
5 Delaware 28 (Scott Menken) 3 06:40.226
6 Mercyhurst 63 (Milos Veres) 1 06:44.475

#167 Ev 14 Women's V. Hwt. 4+ (Div. II & III) - FINAL (15:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Barry 4 (Mandy Carper) 3 07:22.192
2 Merrimack 64 (Aubrey O'neill) 5 07:25.314
3 Humboldt 47 (Alexandra Stefanakis) 4 07:26.381
4 Philadelphia U 80 (Rachel Tobinus) 6 07:31.453
5 Mercyhurst 63 (Kasia Walentynowicz) 2 07:37.285
6 Frank. & Marsh. 39 (Katherine Cousart) 1 07:40.845

#168 Ev 15 Women's V. Hwt Four - FINAL MARAGARET McNIFF TROPHY (15:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Julianna Soper) 3 07:28.673
2 Bucknell 11 (Hannah Rosen) 2 07:30.126
3 Lafayette 51 (Katie Stevens) 4 07:30.797
4 Army 3 (Caitlin Rowe) 6 07:31.059
5 Penn State 79 (Hannah Putnam) 1 07:38.179
6 Temple 99 (Kathy Bostion) 5 07:46.988

#169 Ev 16 Men's V. Hwt Four - FINAL THOMAS A. CURRAN CUP (15:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Brock 8 (Jacob Thomas) 1 06:33.682
2 Drexel 30 (Dean Hill) 5 06:33.884
3 Colgate 24 (Justin Manzi) 3 06:37.080
4 Bowdoin 6 (Cal Brooks) 2 06:38.100
5 Michigan State 66 (Kyle Sherman) 4 06:40.202
6 Middlebury 67 (Nathan Lado) 6 06:40.380

#170 Ev 17 Women's V. Ltwt Eight - FINAL DENNIS KAMRAD TROPHY (15:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 MIT 69 (Priya Veeraraghavan) 4 06:48.982
2 Villanova 104 (Lauren Woodhull) 3 06:51.358
3 Purdue 82 (Melissa Kubacki) 2 07:20.748

#171 Ev 18 Men's V. Ltwt Eight - FINAL THOMAS W. LOSCHIAVO TROPHY (15:53:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Delaware 28 (David Caspers) 4 05:46.319
2 MIT 69 (Tom Altmann) 3 05:47.052
3 Mercyhurst 63 (Sam Rouse) 5 06:00.415
4 Georgia Tech 43 (Todd Gloyd) 1 06:04.927
5 Purdue 82 (William Nogay) 2 06:09.000
6 Pittsburgh 81 (Matt 12 Huff) 6 06:38.160

#172 Ev 19 Women's V. Hwt. Eight Div II - FINAL - HENRY BACKE TROPHY (16:03:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Barry 4 (Anais Foppoli) 3 06:42.102
2 Mercyhurst 63 (Tine Baron) 4 06:44.527
3 Humboldt 47 (Alby Sutton-alawoya) 5 06:52.136
4 Central Okla. 16 (Madison Martens) 2 06:52.407
5 Nova Southeastern 74 (Kamaye Nichols) 1 06:58.313
6 Philadelphia U 80 (Maria Soledad Gonzalez-romero) 6 07:02.493

#173 Ev 20 Women's V. Hwt. Eight Div III - FINAL (16:13:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Marietta A 55 (Stephanie Meinert) 3 06:52.360
2 Rochester Inst. A 83 (Arielle Weinstein) 4 06:56.431
3 Bryn Mawr A 10 (Vanessa Felso) 2 07:05.994
4 Rochester Inst. B 83 (Christina Disalvo) 5 07:11.309
5 St. John Fisher 90 (Sydney Gorman) 1 07:24.962
6 Marietta B 55 (Hannah Platt) 6 07:31.256

#174 Ev 21 Women's V. Hwt Eight - Open - FINAL EVELYN BERGMAN TROPHY (16:23:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Massachusetts 60 (Marika Kopp) 3 06:37.376
2 Bucknell 11 (Amanda Chikowski) 2 06:41.099
3 Drexel 30 (Kendall Wenzke) 4 06:43.674
4 Grand Valley St. 44 (Lexie Benton) 6 06:45.341
5 Purdue 82 (Calie Gihl) 5 06:50.192
6 Duquesne 32 (Courtney Purslow) 1 06:58.765

#175 Ev 21 Women's V. 8+ - FINAL 2 (16:28:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Saint Joseph's 87 (Amanda Mcevoy) 1 06:47.620
2 Temple 99 (Lily Papaleo) 2 06:48.662
3 Fordham 38 (Ashleigh Aitchison) 3 06:49.866
4 Colgate 24 (Susan Blick) 4 06:52.329
5 Dayton 27 (Allison K. Martie) 5 06:53.626
6 Connecticut 25 (Laura Webster) 6 07:00.011

#176 Ev 22 Men's V. Hwt Eight - FINAL RICHARD O'BRIEN TROPHY (16:33:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Florida Tech 37 (Jose Gomez-feria) 3 05:37.169
2 Michigan 65 (Alex Brown) 4 05:37.925
3 Drexel 30 (Daniel Dollin) 2 05:45.696
4 Virginia 105 (Garrett Thomas) 6 05:47.657
5 Grand Valley St. 44 (Spencer West) 1 05:49.400
6 Temple 99 (Tom Robbins) 5 05:51.945

#177 Ev 22 Men's V. 8+ - FINAL 2 (16:38:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 Delaware 28 (Tim Abel) 2 05:53.872
2 Army 3 (David Grossman) 4 05:56.583
3 North Carolina 72 (Sebastien Theunissen) 3 05:58.361
4 Villanova 104 (Spencer Chipman) 6 06:02.292
5 Bucknell 11 (Ryan Thompson) 5 06:03.890
6 Cincinnati 19 (Adam Hengst) 1 06:06.005

#178 Ev 19 W V. 8+ Div II - FINAL 2 (16:43:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTime
1 UC San Diego 102 (Kelly Peterson) 3 07:01.177
2 Florida Tech 37 (Jordan Ursch) 4 07:07.043
3 Charleston (WV) 17 (Jessica Gerber) 2 07:38.315