Scholastic Rowing Association of America Championships 2014
Full Race Results


#1 Ev 23, Heat 1 Womens Varsity 1x (Top 2 to Final) (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Germantown Academy (Katherine Horvat) 3 06:27.274
2 Tampa Catholic (Sarah Muller) 5 06:30.753 03.479
3 JEB Stuart (Laura Hegemann) 4 06:32.821 05.547
4 Penn Charter (Jean Gleason) 1 06:42.751 15.477
- Rutherford (Georgia Seehaus) 2 Scratch

#2 Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Natalie Stuart) 3 06:22.147
2 Northville (Emily Tatge) 5 06:28.872 06.725
3 Conestoga (Sarah Thomas) 4 06:30.359 08.212
4 Springside Chestnut Hill (Anne Canning) 2 06:53.019 30.872
5 Agnes Irwin (Erika Gibb) 1 07:34.797 01:12.650

#3 Womens Varsity 1x Heat 3 (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Western Albemarle (Erin Heald) 3 06:27.063
2 CDS Sacred Heart (Caroline Garvey) 4 06:29.799 02.736
3 Ridley College (Brigitte Pawliw-fry) 2 06:33.533 06.470
4 Rye (Claudia Hentschel) 5 06:42.506 15.443

#4 Ev 24, Heat 1 Mens Varsity 1x (Top 4 to Semis) (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Governor Simcoe (Daniel De Groot) 3 05:47.906
2 Germantown Friends (Ethan Genyk) 5 05:53.406 05.500
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Brendan Mason) 4 05:55.833 07.927
4 Western Albemarle (Owen Coleman) 2 06:12.065 24.159
5 Conestoga (Anders Backstrom) 1 06:28.738 40.832

#5 Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cornwall Central (Matthew Scholl) 3 05:40.163
2 Friends Select (Anthony Williams) 4 05:57.783 17.620
3 Westminster Academy (Jackson Moore) 5 06:02.533 22.370
4 Norfolk Collegiate (Johannes Tismer) 2 06:07.993 27.830
5 Haddonfield (Aamir Mandviwalla) 6 06:36.028 55.865
- Bergen County Tech (Thaalank Ranjan) 1 Scratch

#6 Mens Varsity 1x Heat 3 (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Warwick Valley (Niles Arner) 3 05:34.511
2 Bonner & Prendergast (Chris Nichols) 4 05:41.920 07.409
3 Cincinnati CDS (Elijah Engelke) 5 05:50.985 16.474
4 Springside Chestnut Hill (Matthew Miller) 2 05:52.613 18.102
5 Rye (Jackson Burke) 1 06:09.558 35.047
6 Wakefield (Jacobi Stalica-galeano) 6 06:12.118 37.607

#7 Ev 3, Heat 1 Womens JV 2x (Top 3 to Final) (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Emma Willard (Sasha Weilbaker, Fiona Casey) 2 05:52.787
2 Berkeley Prep (Julia Weber, Holly Messer) 5 05:55.394 02.607
3 Baldwin (Sarah Douglas, Noa Schork) 4 05:58.967 06.180
4 Ithaca (Rosalina Torcivia, Carrie D'aprix) 3 06:00.259 07.472
5 Springside Chestnut Hill (Cara Stapleton, Melanie Bender) 1 06:11.287 18.500
6 Penn Charter (Rachael Gordon, Sabrina Pogrebivsky) 6 06:29.319 36.532

#8 Womens JV 2x Heat 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Abigail Messier, Amanda Pendergrass) 6 06:07.539
2 Albemarle (Claiborne Earles, Lydia Eisenberg) 4 06:11.479 03.940
3 Rye (Isabelle Hentschel, Allie Pankoff) 1 06:13.826 06.287
4 Episcopal Academy - PA (Ellie Neilson, Cassandra Kaufhold) 2 06:16.736 09.197
5 Holy Spirit (Shannon Kelly, Kyra Owen) 5 06:37.559 30.020
- E.L.Crossley (Kennedy Bridgland, Alex Ayton) 3 Scratch

#9 Ev 4, Heat 1 Mens JV 2x (Top 3 to Final) (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Select (Emmett Orts, Jacob Jamison) 3 05:12.907
2 Belen Jesuit (Conor Meagher, Jorge Padron) 4 05:16.797 03.890
3 University School (Ruben Merenfeld, Danny Bitton) 1 05:22.632 09.725
4 North Allegheny (Zachary Springer, Dylan Reffit) 6 05:22.978 10.071
5 Ridgewood (Morgan Collins, William Creedon) 2 05:23.550 10.643
- E.L.Crossley (Jared Naar, Braedan Rush) 5 Scratch

#10 Mens JV 2x Heat 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Evan Dungate, Maxwell Lynch) 4 05:12.610
2 Tampa Prep (Luke Smith, Spencer Burdge) 1 05:18.347 05.737
3 Great Bridge (David Dominguez, Alex Kirchner) 6 05:19.837 07.227
4 Germantown Academy (Zachary Burkhart, Hunter Pruitt) 3 05:20.367 07.757
5 Malvern Prep (Xavier Ruffin, Nicholas Rubino) 2 05:29.293 16.683
6 Conestoga (Christopher Ferris, Steven Devlin) 5 05:35.520 22.910

#11 Ev 1, Heat 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x (Top 3 to Final) (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Sophie Noel, Maeve Cannon) 3 05:55.777
2 CDS Sacred Heart (Hannah Bushner, Cece Hess) 5 06:10.247 14.470
3 Manhasset (Michele Esposito, Emma Goodwin) 2 06:10.927 15.150
4 Great Bridge (Bethany Spangler, Emily Triolet) 4 06:13.084 17.307
5 Saint Joseph Academy (Kelsey O'donnell, Annie Grove) 1 06:21.107 25.330

#12 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shaker - NY (Lucille Geraghty, Gretchen Geraghty) 5 06:01.300
2 Haddon Township (Angela Sperlunto, Noa Boonin) 3 06:07.200 05.900
3 JEB Stuart (Marissa Shand, Emily Nguyen) 1 06:18.004 16.704
4 Hylton (Hayley Edmundson, Holly Godin) 6 06:24.359 23.059
5 Holy Spirit (Kasey Maguire, Kelsey Poley) 2 06:26.082 24.782
- E.L.Crossley (Jessika Rimar, Lisa Gearing) 4 Scratch

#13 Ev 2, Heat 1 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x (Top 3 to Final) (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Hector Formoso-murias, Jose Armengol) 4 05:12.466
2 Montclair (Max Kim, Teddy Cahill) 2 05:23.303 10.837
3 Roman Catholic (Sean Mooney, Joseph Wellein) 3 05:23.791 11.325
4 Brophy (Matthew Govig, Nicholas Gross) 1 05:30.079 17.613
5 Saratoga Springs (Maxwell Boivin, Liam Millens) 6 05:35.918 23.452
6 Cathedral Catholic (Conrad Staser, Braden Rowan) 5 06:01.931 49.465

#14 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep (Maxwell Adamcik, Brett Allan) 3 05:20.861
2 Ridgewood (Edward Prettyman, Michael Orlando) 4 05:24.471 03.610
3 Bonner & Prendergast (Patrick Martin, Joseph D'imperio) 2 05:25.853 04.992
4 Southgate Anderson (Joseph Kowalsky, Mark Kowalsky) 5 05:28.489 07.628
5 Westminster Academy (Zach Allsworth, Collin Renae) 6 05:35.031 14.170
6 Shaker - NY (Manmeet Gujral, Jeffrey Endler) 1 05:42.081 21.220

#15 Ev 25, Heat 1 Womens Varsity 2x (Top 4 to Semis) (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Cross (Julia Vander Hoeven, Lauren Vander Hoeven) 3 05:53.711
2 Cincinnati CDS (Isabelle Hudson, Celia Macrae) 2 06:04.973 11.262
3 Western Albemarle (Emmy Thacker, Magdalene Vidal) 1 06:07.293 13.582
4 Springside Chestnut Hill (Elizabeth Mcclafferty, Mariel Soto Reyes) 4 06:09.383 15.672
5 Rye (Leslie Gallagher, Olivia Iles) 6 06:09.973 16.262
6 Egg Harbor Township (Alexandra Bossi, Sydnie Pennington) 5 06:13.726 20.015

#16 Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Rachel Devlin, Annina Ruggirello) 3 06:00.977
2 Xavier Prep (Ellie Martin, Kenna Douds) 2 06:04.863 03.886
3 Hylton (Bria Teixeira, Cailtin Krueger) 4 06:05.197 04.220
4 Niskayuna (Anjelica Torcivia, Trena Jones) 6 06:08.398 07.421
5 Gibraltar Carlson (Tessa Glover, Maddy Ayoub) 5 06:24.257 23.280
6 Westfield (Julia Abbattista, Kaite Eliades) 1 06:42.350 41.373

#17 Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodbridge (Monica Jory, Allison Kinneberg) 4 05:53.277
2 Academy of Notre Dame (Kelly Mannion, Maria Biancaniello) 3 05:56.600 03.323
3 Shenendehowa (Michaela Strangia, Katherine Nelson) 1 06:07.157 13.880
4 Albemarle (Hannah Macknight, Katharina Seitz) 2 06:15.482 22.205
5 Baldwin (Abigail Lemmon, Eleanor Pressman) 5 06:26.675 33.398
6 Agnes Irwin (Rachel Hansen, Catherine Wulff) 6 06:37.492 44.215

#18 Ev 26, Heat 1 Mens Varsity 2x (Top 4 to Semis) (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep (James Mcmanus, John Clark) 3 05:16.953
2 Lower Merion (Gabriel Lane, Richard Beckman) 4 05:20.043 03.090
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Joseph Quaid, Richard Wegryn) 2 05:21.167 04.214
4 Crestwood (Mazen Hijazi, Anthony Delgreco) 1 05:24.045 07.092
5 Albemarle (David Braatz, Morgan Campbell) 5 05:32.073 15.120

#19 Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Milo Alexandra-young, Ondrei Aquino) 2 05:14.930
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (James Maceachern, Thomas Andrews) 3 05:18.160 03.230
3 Berkeley Prep (Alex Hill, Peter Tirella) 5 05:25.373 10.443
4 Penn Charter (Ethan Ashley, Peter Ciarrocchi) 1 05:32.360 17.430
5 Shipley School (William Verdeur, Henry Goodhart) 4 05:35.307 20.377

#20 Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Upper Dublin (Wilson Dowdell, Bart Scherpbier) 1 05:21.016
2 James River (Paul Armstrong, Grant Tolson) 5 05:21.981 00.965
3 Conestoga (Tyler Simpson, Andrey Lanahan) 3 05:24.051 03.035
4 Haddon Township (Keaton Schneider, Tyler Kao) 2 05:25.441 04.425
5 Don Bosco (Luke Pettenati, Connor Neville) 4 05:25.633 04.617

#21 Ev 5, Heat 1 Womens Freshmen 8+ (Top 3 to Semis) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Catherine Pazderski) 3 05:17.071
2 Ocean City (Allison Diangelis) 2 05:25.114 08.043
3 Plant (Caroline Norton) 4 05:26.289 09.218
4 Niskayuna (Marina Angelopoulos) 5 05:52.101 35.030
5 Eustace (Makayla Wenzke) 1 06:09.793 52.722

#22 Womens Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Morgan Lamb) 4 05:24.565
2 Mainland (Jessica Barnett) 5 05:25.246 00.681
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Alexandra Dipietro) 2 05:26.816 02.251
4 Holy Spirit (Stephanie Di Ianni) 3 05:28.238 03.673
5 Nardin (Cameryn Orlowski) 1 05:59.550 34.985

#23 Womens Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 TC Williams (Anissa Ashraf) 3 05:23.300
2 Saint Joseph Academy (Maggie Sullivan) 4 05:29.447 06.147
3 Yorktown (Amelia Lowe) 2 05:30.145 06.845
4 Montclair (Gabriella Aase-remedios) 1 05:30.638 07.338
5 Upper Arlington (Maggie Hitesman) 5 05:35.262 11.962

#24 Womens Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Katharine Phillips) 3 05:20.059
2 Haddonfield (Elina Kommedal) 4 05:22.347 02.288
3 James Madison (Emma Barrett) 5 05:30.972 10.913
4 Manhasset (Amie Bayardelle) 2 05:36.854 16.795
5 James River (Meredith Wheeler) 1 05:52.927 32.868
6 Rye (Kelsey Myers) 6 06:05.957 45.898

#25 Ev 6, Heat 1 Mens Freshmen 8+ (Top 3 to Semis) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade (Karl Riesterer) 3 04:50.995
2 New Trier (David Tigerman) 2 04:53.165 02.170
3 Thomas Jefferson (John Serger) 4 04:53.979 02.984
4 Washington-Lee (Tomas Moreno) 1 04:56.149 05.154
5 Haddonfield (Zachary Ruggiero) 5 05:06.845 15.850

#26 Mens Freshmen 8+ Heat 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mainland (Sean Carr) 3 04:52.610
2 Gonzaga (Ethan Carven) 2 04:56.302 03.692
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Christian Coney) 4 04:57.939 05.329
4 Rye (John Dailey) 5 05:00.222 07.612
5 Fordham Prep (Jack Moore) 1 05:01.815 09.205
6 Radnor (Aidan Donnelly) 6 05:02.560 09.950

#27 Mens Freshmen 8+ Heat 3 (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (Carter Hoekstra) 3 04:51.411
2 St. Augustine (Thomas Kolnik) 1 04:59.079 07.668
3 Canisius (Justin Mcmahon) 4 05:00.367 08.956
4 Belen Jesuit (Steven Calles) 5 05:00.479 09.068
5 Walt Whitman (John Young) 2 05:03.711 12.300
6 W.T. Woodson (Joseph Korn) 6 05:03.872 12.461

#28 Mens Freshmen 8+ Heat 4 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Jordan Croll) 3 04:50.157
2 Christian Brothers (Luke Wickham) 4 04:57.555 07.398
3 Upper Arlington (Jesse Zhu) 5 04:58.114 07.957
4 Moorestown (Brent Jones) 1 04:59.702 09.545
5 Lower Merion (Aidan Trainer) 6 05:06.840 16.683
6 Bolles (Pete Woodall) 2 05:07.054 16.897

#29 Ev 11, Heat 1 Womens JV 4+ (Top 3 to Semis) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mainland (Kaitlyn Mullin) 3 05:41.601
2 North Allegheny (Lydia Schweiger) 4 05:50.871 09.270
3 Mercy - Rochester (Kristina Stoev) 1 05:54.290 12.689
4 Ignatius-Chicago (Allie Bawoll) 5 06:02.753 21.152
5 McCallie/Girls (Helena Brooks) 2 06:05.656 24.055
6 Holy Names-FL (Elisabeth Kamm) 6 06:06.610 25.009

#30 Womens JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bonner & Prendergast (Colette Mcdonald) 4 05:55.056
2 Fox Chapel (Madeline Volosky) 2 05:56.814 01.758
3 Mount Vernon (Mary Robinson) 5 05:57.286 02.230
4 O'Connell (Sarah Kelley) 3 06:11.486 16.430
5 Westminster School (Madison Barber) 6 06:15.222 20.166
6 Hillsborough (Gillian Boyce) 1 06:17.706 22.650

#31 Womens JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baldwinsville (Sarah Herman) 4 05:44.533
2 Nichols School (Chloe Keating) 6 05:50.079 05.546
3 Fairfax (Shayna Stern) 2 05:53.851 09.318
4 Shipley School (Zoe Helmers) 3 05:57.891 13.358
5 Mount Saint Joseph (Brinna Mcgillin) 5 06:03.231 18.698
6 Langley (Devin Seckar) 1 06:03.493 18.960

#32 Womens JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Anthony Wayne (Maddi Conway) 5 05:47.972
2 Ocean City (Frances Kane) 4 05:48.998 01.026
3 Haddonfield (Elle Butler Basner) 3 05:52.832 04.860
4 Egg Harbor Township (Nicole Dipietro) 2 05:53.130 05.158
5 Nardin (Alexa Bradley) 6 05:56.233 08.261
6 West Springfield (Bonnie Mcclellan) 1 06:12.013 24.041

#33 Ev 12, Heat 1 Mens JV 4+ (Top 3 to Semis) (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Vineland (Kyle Leimeister) 3 05:10.512
2 Great Bridge (Garrett Whitescarver) 4 05:10.957 00.445
3 Kearny (David Franco) 2 05:18.326 07.814
4 Walter Johnson (Zachary Hicks) 1 05:22.826 12.314
5 New Trier (Joseph Dillon) 5 05:23.544 13.032
6 Father Judge (Jeremy Cummings) 6 05:40.991 30.479

#34 Mens JV 4+ Heat 2 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Peters Prep (Christopher Kuczynski) 3 05:10.774
2 South County (Nicholas Needham) 2 05:12.177 01.403
3 Harriton (Charlie Akerblom) 4 05:12.324 01.550
4 Marietta (Connor Bargeloh) 5 05:13.316 02.542
5 Owen J Roberts (Alex Winstead) 1 05:22.029 11.255
6 F.D. Roosevelt (Garrett Burnett) 6 05:26.344 15.570

#35 Mens JV 4+ Heat 3 (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodrow Wilson (Nicholas Swanson Hutchison) 6 05:12.207
2 Our Lady of Lourdes (Aiden Emmi) 2 05:12.360 00.153
3 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (James Blazevic) 4 05:13.782 01.575
4 Haverford (Andrew Leith) 3 05:14.315 02.108
5 Bay Shore (Ruairi Heslin) 5 05:14.495 02.288
6 Fairfax (Daniel Chang) 1 05:31.768 19.561

#36 Mens JV 4+ Heat 4 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (David Ryan Hutzley) 4 05:07.969
2 DeMatha (Marco Martinez) 2 05:12.752 04.783
3 Belen Jesuit (Luis Suarez) 3 05:13.791 05.822
4 Don Bosco (Jordan Giordano) 5 05:15.266 07.297
5 Collingswood (Chase Kaiser) 1 05:19.437 11.468
6 Niskayuna (Noah Chaskin) 6 05:19.704 11.735

#37 Ev 13, Heat 1 Womens JV 8+ (Top 3 to Semis) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Catherine Woodburn) 3 05:16.080
2 Episcopal Academy - PA (Haley Potter) 4 05:19.920 03.840
3 Burnt Hills (Sabrina Brook) 5 05:29.187 13.107
4 Oakton (Morgan Cooper) 2 05:32.929 16.849
5 Thomas Jefferson (Ariana Herbst) 1 05:35.779 19.699

#38 Womens JV 8+ Heat 2 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Niskayuna (Julia Sinkus) 3 05:13.211
2 Walter Johnson (Tal Lazarof) 4 05:19.895 06.684
3 Radnor (Nicole Vitt) 5 05:25.118 11.907
4 Plant (Haley Smith) 1 05:28.008 14.797
5 W.T. Woodson (Abigail Kolls) 2 05:30.495 17.284

#39 Womens JV 8+ Heat 3 (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Elizabeth Levendosky) 3 05:15.951
2 Holy Spirit (Brianna Stone) 4 05:17.660 01.709
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Tasia Gibson) 2 05:23.913 07.962
4 West Springfield (Kyra Beckman) 1 05:38.010 22.059
5 Woodrow Wilson (Katie Power) 5 05:39.278 23.327

#40 Womens JV 8+ Heat 4 (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Dana Mischler) 3 05:14.055
2 Rockford Crew (Makayla Plekes) 4 05:19.481 05.426
3 Manhasset (Irene Karantzios) 2 05:22.238 08.183
4 Owen J Roberts (Chloe Hills) 5 05:24.881 10.826
5 Atlantic City (Emily Rubino) 1 05:39.638 25.583
6 Upper Merion (Aubrey Bucha) 6 05:44.306 30.251

#41 Ev 14, Heat 1 Mens JV 8+ (Top 3 to Semis) (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Augustine (Raymond D'amico) 2 04:39.911
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Matthew Ix) 3 04:41.592 01.681
3 McLean (Jeffrey Kim) 1 04:45.911 06.000
4 Langley (Ryan Shaw) 4 04:51.539 11.628
5 Thomas Jefferson (Luka Jelenak) 5 04:53.166 13.255

#42 Mens JV 8+ Heat 2 (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haddonfield (Paul Hurd) 4 04:40.513
2 Walt Whitman (Alberto Wray) 1 04:42.559 02.046
3 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Creighton Tarrant) 2 04:44.798 04.285
4 Don Bosco (Tim Faenza) 3 04:47.171 06.658
5 Shenendehowa (Emmett Neidhart) 5 04:48.696 08.183

#43 Mens JV 8+ Heat 3 (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Washington-Lee (Gabe Toth) 3 04:37.824
2 St. Ignatius - OH (Kevin Patton) 4 04:40.742 02.918
3 St. Josephs Collegiate (Joseph Ginnane) 2 04:45.167 07.343
4 Canisius (Elliott Jerge) 5 04:51.442 13.618
5 Absegami (Dillon Marshall) 1 04:57.569 19.745

#44 Mens JV 8+ Heat 4 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ocean City (Nicolas Dimarco) 3 04:38.813
2 La Salle (Vincent Armetta) 4 04:43.288 04.475
3 Chaminade (Johnmartin Seibert) 2 04:46.403 07.590
4 Yorktown (Jake Silbermann) 6 04:58.355 19.542
5 St. Edward - OH (Chris Sekerak) 5 05:07.862 29.049
6 Lower Merion (Jordan Scott) 1 05:14.763 35.950

#45 Ev 29, Heat 1 Womens Varsity 4+ (Top 2 to Semi, Next 2 to Reps) (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset (Gabby Dell'aguillo) 3 05:40.707
2 Ocean City (Hayley Williams) 4 05:45.441 04.734
3 Spackenkill (Karleigh Kowalski) 1 05:52.489 11.782
4 Palmetto (Brandi Achenbach) 2 06:01.684 20.977
5 Mount Saint Joseph (Quinn Devore) 5 06:16.189 35.482

#46 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Langley (Katherine Robinson) 2 05:35.127
2 Egg Harbor Township (Rebecca Suthard) 3 05:42.797 07.670
3 James River (Olivia Ohman) 1 05:48.464 13.337
4 Agnes Irwin (Elizabeth Mcnamee) 4 05:49.747 14.620
5 Melbourne (Emma Daninger) 5 05:53.517 18.390

#47 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bonner & Prendergast (Emily Sheetz) 3 05:41.251
2 Fayetteville-Manlius (Jessika Coleman) 4 05:42.849 01.598
3 Bay Shore (Caitlin Aral) 5 05:50.746 09.495
4 Ann Arbor Huron (Sophia Matossian) 2 05:54.959 13.708
5 Woodrow Wilson (Maddie Ciszewski) 1 05:59.896 18.645

#48 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Vineland (Aria Asselta) 3 05:47.797
2 McCallie/Girls (Casey Clifford) 2 05:50.065 02.268
3 Haddonfield (Emily Stasi) 5 05:55.485 07.688
4 Xavier Prep (Emily Romine) 4 06:06.510 18.713
5 St. Edward's School - FL (Amber Quinlan) 1 06:22.372 34.575

#49 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shipley School (Lauren Semerjian) 3 05:48.640
2 Nutley (Maria Fernandez) 4 05:50.506 01.866
3 Moorestown (Amy Wright) 2 05:53.533 04.893
4 Kearny (Cynthia Luz) 1 05:56.736 08.096
5 W.T. Woodson (Katherine Wahlbeck) 6 06:00.519 11.879
6 Lower Merion (Christina Boutselis) 5 06:06.884 18.244

#50 Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 O'Connell (Kristina Colevas) 6 05:44.598
2 Lake Braddock (Laura Egeland) 2 05:45.007 00.409
3 Holy Spirit (Nichole Vizthum) 3 05:45.542 00.944
4 Harriton (Aiste Balciunaite) 4 05:49.642 05.044
5 West Potomac (Jessey Willis) 5 05:56.808 12.210
6 Gunston (Juliana Shipps) 1 06:06.638 22.040

#51 Ev 30, Heat 1 Mens Varsity 4+ (Top 2 to Semi, Next 2 to Reps) (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (Neil Hughes) 3 05:01.038
2 Ann Arbor Huron (Quinn Johns) 4 05:01.523 00.485
3 O'Connell (Tony Marrero) 1 05:05.243 04.205
4 South County (Wesley Shaw) 2 05:09.280 08.242
5 Father Judge B 6 05:14.423 13.385
6 Fairfax (Sean Newman) 5 05:19.286 18.248

#52 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Chet Bickhart) 3 05:04.178
2 Harriton (Michael Yaron) 4 05:05.233 01.055
3 Culver (Tanner Grant) 2 05:05.694 01.516
4 Fayetteville-Manlius (Evan Carr) 6 05:11.978 07.800
5 Manhasset (Declan Depietro) 5 05:14.351 10.173
6 Cold Spring Harbor (William Saffran) 1 05:19.253 15.075

#53 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rye (Grant Janart) 2 05:06.300
2 St. Edward's School - FL (Will Tremml) 3 05:12.681 06.381
3 Walter Johnson (Sam Lupo) 5 05:13.265 06.965
4 Walt Whitman (Ali Bell) 6 05:22.678 16.378
5 Haddonfield (Nick Ruggiero) 4 05:25.158 18.858
6 Ocean City (Dennis Neville) 1 05:35.001 28.701

#54 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridley College (Mathew Szymanowski) 2 05:05.424
2 Langley (Owen Shenk) 3 05:06.554 01.130
3 Radnor (William Aftring) 4 05:08.772 03.348
4 Unionville (John Sagrati) 1 05:14.162 08.738
5 Egg Harbor Township (Ryan Rimmele) 5 05:24.136 18.712
6 Eustace (Chris Licata) 6 05:36.206 30.782

#55 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 5 (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (James Konopka) 4 05:06.541
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Gregory Giangiordano) 3 05:08.680 02.139
3 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Austin Petrucci) 5 05:12.068 05.527
4 Iona Prep (Charlie Verni) 6 05:17.610 11.069
5 Oakton (Daniel Turner) 1 05:18.490 11.949
6 West Springfield (Sean Meiller) 2 05:21.618 15.077

#56 Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 6 (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Upper Arlington (John Masters) 3 05:06.662
2 St. Peters Prep (Matthew Giardiello) 4 05:10.220 03.558
3 Absegami (Kyle Hershman) 2 05:19.510 12.848
4 Kearny (Jack Grimm) 5 05:24.385 17.723
5 Gunston (Will Burch) 6 05:27.000 20.338
6 Archbishop Carroll (Zachary Ziernicki) 1 05:50.284 43.622

#57 Ev 31, Heat 1 Womens Varsity 8+ (Top 2 to Semi, Next 2 to Reps) (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Martina Grant) 3 05:06.058
2 McLean (Katie Mcginn) 2 05:08.394 02.336
3 Holy Spirit (Cailin Mccully) 4 05:08.506 02.448
4 Baldwinsville (Amanda May) 1 05:29.864 23.806
5 Georgetown Visitation (Sally Harris Porter) 5 05:32.023 25.965

#58 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Stephanie Eble) 3 05:09.022
2 Upper Arlington (Isabel Baab) 4 05:11.052 02.030
3 Thomas Jefferson (Virginia Wordsworth) 5 05:17.956 08.934
4 Walt Whitman (Laura Mazziotta) 2 05:21.789 12.767
5 Absegami (Suzanne Greenwood) 1 05:23.426 14.404

#59 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 National Cathedral (Haley Goodfellow) 3 05:09.143
2 Plant (Madison Austrich) 4 05:12.419 03.276
3 St. Andrews (Emma Lea Wheeler) 2 05:18.279 09.136
4 Archbishop Carroll (Katherine Finley) 1 05:20.196 11.053
5 Atlantic City (Lauren Stinson) 5 05:25.353 16.210

#60 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Abbi Fitts) 3 05:08.322
2 New Trier (Jacqueline Gossard) 4 05:09.323 01.001
3 Eustace (Paige Propp) 5 05:11.472 03.150
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Fernanda Garcia-oteyza) 2 05:15.210 06.888
5 Shenendehowa (Elizabeth Eisnor) 1 05:28.062 19.740

#61 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 James Madison (Grace Williams) 4 05:05.979
2 Merion Mercy (Stephanie Horn) 3 05:08.220 02.241
3 Oakcrest (Taylor Phy) 2 05:14.030 08.051
4 Radnor (Annabelle Chardonnet) 5 05:14.039 08.060
5 St. Anthony's (Erica Swartwout) 1 05:19.169 13.190

#62 Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 TC Williams (Katherine Pickup) 3 05:06.925
2 Saint Ignatius - CA (Katarina Churich) 4 05:09.190 02.265
3 Oakton (Michelle Stacey) 2 05:13.906 06.981
4 Oakland Catholic (Stephanie Meder) 5 05:18.871 11.946

#63 Ev 32, Heat 1 Mens Varsity 8+ (Top 2 to Semi, Next 2 to Reps) (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Leo Toch) 3 04:23.803
2 La Salle (Joseph Pinnola-vizza) 4 04:30.148 06.345
3 Chaminade (William Harrington) 2 04:33.723 09.920
4 Schreiber (Noah Ross) 1 04:34.391 10.588
5 Archbishop Carroll (Patrick Mcguinn) 5 04:46.073 22.270

#64 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Albans School (Aris Togias) 3 04:23.794
2 Lawrenceville (Henry Evans) 4 04:26.399 02.605
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Nicolai Parks) 2 04:26.444 02.650
4 St. Ignatius - OH (Charles Casa) 1 04:29.370 05.576
5 Loyola Academy (Sam Hahn) 5 04:37.379 13.585

#65 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Michael Grady) 3 04:20.724
2 Winter Park (Jordan Young) 4 04:29.522 08.798
3 St. Augustine (Matthew Mohnack) 2 04:35.030 14.306
4 Mainland (Patrick Green) 5 04:36.912 16.188
5 Moorestown (Quinn Smith) 1 04:42.932 22.208

#66 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Kevin Kiernan) 3 04:22.781
2 TC Williams (Ben Blakeslee) 4 04:25.682 02.901
3 Thomas Jefferson (Larry Hensley) 2 04:26.197 03.416
4 Fordham Prep (Ryan Grogan) 5 04:45.161 22.380
5 Forest Park (Christopher Cotter) 1 04:50.172 27.391

#67 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 5 (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Brett Hanson) 3 04:27.273
2 New Trier (John Dolan) 2 04:29.044 01.771
3 W.T. Woodson (Robert Grayson Bishop) 4 04:29.564 02.291
4 James Madison (Jon Rymer) 1 04:32.426 05.153
5 Plant (John Minnehan) 5 04:36.948 09.675

#68 Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 6 (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Joseph Michalitsianos) 3 04:24.635
2 St. Andrews (Noah Rickolt) 5 04:26.211 01.576
3 Oakcrest (Jeremy Nale) 4 04:33.793 09.158
4 Canisius (Max Paterson) 2 04:35.028 10.393
5 Eustace (Arnaud Zimmermann) 6 04:43.570 18.935
6 St. Anthony's (Christian Gaines) 1 04:46.726 22.091

#69 Ev 21, Heat 1 Womens Varsity Second 8+ (Top 3 to Semis) (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 James Madison (Francesca Gonzalez) 3 05:12.761
2 Walt Whitman (Kate Conlan) 4 05:17.981 05.220
3 Absegami (Kylie Bakley) 1 05:18.458 05.697
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Lauren Emery) 2 05:18.511 05.750
5 Oakland Catholic (Kaite Dawson) 5 05:28.878 16.117

#70 Womens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Emma Price) 4 05:10.003
2 TC Williams (Rachael Vannatta) 2 05:15.848 05.845
3 Merion Mercy (Caroline Glavin) 3 05:18.486 08.483
4 Baldwinsville (Abby May) 1 05:24.178 14.175
5 Atlantic City (Jackie Taimanglo) 5 05:32.816 22.813

#71 Womens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (Greta Olson) 4 05:13.452
2 Radnor (Gisella Logioia) 3 05:14.832 01.380
3 Winter Park (Meagan Moor) 2 05:15.622 02.170
4 St. Anthony's (Zoe Vanvolkinburg) 5 05:30.157 16.705
5 Oakcrest (Ashley Ellsworth) 1 05:33.290 19.838

#72 Womens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 4 (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saint Ignatius - CA (Sophie Napoli) 3 05:15.165
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Emily Mchugh) 2 05:19.657 04.492
3 St. Andrews (Eden Rickolt) 4 05:20.760 05.595
4 Plant (Anna Spencer) 6 05:22.335 07.170
5 Thomas Jefferson (Katherine Mclaughlan) 5 05:28.949 13.784
6 Upper Arlington (Julie Adams) 1 05:29.554 14.389

#73 Ev 22, Heat 1 Mens Varsity Second 8+ (Top 4 to Semis) (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Daniel Wisniewski) 4 04:29.711
2 Gonzaga (Matthew Nogay) 3 04:34.334 04.623
3 Chaminade (Ryan Mcmanus) 2 04:43.514 13.803
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Ethan Browning) 1 04:45.936 16.225
5 Loyola Academy (John Brett) 5 04:46.428 16.717

#74 Mens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 2 (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lawrenceville (Brendan Fish) 3 04:32.947
2 Winter Park (Alex Long) 2 04:34.607 01.660
3 Holy Spirit (Justin Koch) 5 04:37.470 04.523
4 Canisius (Mark Saltarelli) 1 04:41.512 08.565
5 Thomas Jefferson (Markus Koeniger) 4 04:46.837 13.890
6 Fordham Prep (Will Curtis) 6 04:59.479 26.532

#75 Mens Varsity Second 8+ Heat 3 (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Plant (Alexander Dickerson) 6 04:36.915
2 Mainland (Dillon Hall) 3 04:40.740 03.825
3 James Madison (Brendan Devany) 1 04:42.570 05.655
4 St. Augustine (Andrew Skalitzky) 2 04:43.672 06.757
5 Moorestown (William Gross) 5 04:44.447 07.532
6 La Salle (Matthew Mccool) 4 04:50.130 13.215

#76 Ev 17, Heat 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ (Top 3 to Semis) (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset (Keagan Hanley) 3 05:35.497
2 James River (Gena Delano) 2 05:47.537 12.040
3 Ocean City (Emma Bergman) 4 05:53.415 17.918
4 Holy Names-FL (Anna Maria De Guzman) 5 05:55.978 20.481
5 Agnes Irwin (Sara Jaskot) 1 06:12.830 37.333

#77 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Great Bridge (Paige Rabidoux) 3 05:36.689
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Grace Little) 2 05:47.739 11.050
3 O'Connell (Devin Christenson) 1 05:48.101 11.412
4 Riverview Community (Haley Reynolds) 5 05:48.864 12.175
5 West Potomac (Audrey Boling) 4 05:58.249 21.560

#78 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor Township (Brook Gaskill) 3 05:44.006
2 Baldwin (Laura Noteware) 2 05:46.321 02.315
3 Moorestown (Amanda Slominski) 4 05:51.275 07.269
4 Rhinebeck (Maggie Hanson) 1 05:59.351 15.345
5 Merion Mercy (Christina Nunno) 5 06:00.138 16.132

#79 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Nina Alvarado-silverman) 3 05:40.366
2 Vineland (Ellen Harrold) 4 05:47.026 06.660
3 Arlington (Tara Kirkhus) 2 05:51.641 11.275
4 Lower Merion (Eleanor Rand) 5 05:54.048 13.682

#80 Ev 18, Heat 1 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ (Top 3 to Semis) (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (Michael Guadagno) 3 05:01.306
2 La Salle (Matthew Cross) 4 05:12.801 11.495
3 Yorktown (Andrew Oltorik) 1 05:14.159 12.853
4 Arlington (William Quentin) 2 05:16.021 14.715
5 Lower Merion (Joseph Mcgowan) 5 05:24.281 22.975

#81 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Alejandro Seda) 3 04:59.123
2 St. John's Jesuit (Zachary Prephan) 2 05:05.523 06.400
3 Langley (Thomas Marzol) 4 05:19.043 19.920
4 First Colonial (Erby Middleton) 6 05:24.358 25.235
5 Liverpool (Dan Roche) 1 05:27.672 28.549
6 Egg Harbor Township (Greg Diggins) 5 05:30.665 31.542

#82 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 E.L.Crossley (Bryan Haakman) 3 05:03.957
2 Melbourne (Santiago Peralta-ramos) 1 05:13.942 09.985
3 Mainland (Nick Bradley) 4 05:17.062 13.105
4 St. Joseph's Prep (Alec Vidal) 2 05:18.072 14.115
5 Haddonfield (Blaize Giangiulio) 5 05:19.512 15.555
6 Nutley (Robert Zajac) 6 05:22.137 18.180

#83 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 4 (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rockford Crew (Alexander Solomon) 6 05:04.550
2 Father Judge (Ryan Lentz) 4 05:07.746 03.196
3 Saratoga Springs (Bailey Mckenna) 3 05:08.751 04.201
4 Canisius (Michael Braun) 2 05:10.308 05.758
5 Haverford (Colin Adams) 1 05:10.688 06.138
6 St. Edward - OH (Daniel Maloof) 5 05:24.238 19.688

#84 Ev 19, Heat 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ (Top 4 to Semis) (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Lauren Slattery) 3 05:03.422
2 Plant (Alexia Rojas) 4 05:13.325 09.903
3 Nutley (Jiannamarie Padilla) 2 05:33.695 30.273
4 Shaker Heights - OH (Helen Yusko) 1 05:43.915 40.493
5 Our Lady of Lourdes (Casey Darling) 5 05:45.295 41.873

#85 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Kelly Barton) 3 05:14.184
2 New Trier (Elise Sharkey) 4 05:18.074 03.890
3 Marietta (Hailey Carman) 1 05:24.950 10.766
4 Woodbridge (Meghan Wilks) 2 05:29.117 14.933
5 Nardin (Madeline Weir) 5 05:42.037 27.853

#86 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Michela Karrash) 4 05:07.068
2 Winter Park (Lauren Castillo) 3 05:08.950 01.882
3 Mercy - Rochester (Allison Seymour) 2 05:25.217 18.149
4 Haddonfield (Shannon Murphy) 5 05:31.743 24.675
5 Langley (Minh Pham) 1 05:34.277 27.209
6 Holy Names-FL (Caroline Yount) 6 05:41.562 34.494

#87 Ev 20, Heat 1 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ (Top 3 to Semis) (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Stephen Gennaro) 3 04:24.295
2 TC Williams (Angelo Leitner-wise) 4 04:37.318 13.023
3 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Nicholas Nelson) 2 04:38.748 14.453
4 Lake Braddock (Yong Na) 5 04:40.913 16.618
- St. Augustine (Hunter Wilbraham) 1 DNS

#88 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 2 (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (Harrison Dittrich) 3 04:31.525
2 New Trier (Brendan Gridley) 2 04:34.973 03.448
3 DeMatha (Brendan Keane) 4 04:40.692 09.167
4 St. Ignatius - OH (Pat Mcintyre) 1 04:41.517 09.992
5 St. Peters Prep (Declan Berutti) 5 04:45.562 14.037

#89 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 3 (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius (Patrick Bohen) 4 04:31.851
2 Gonzaga (Stephen Cekuta) 3 04:33.931 02.080
3 Woodbridge (Zachary Hyzy) 5 04:41.742 09.891
4 Don Bosco Prep (Josh Perez) 1 04:43.069 11.218
5 Plant (Jacob Lewis) 2 04:48.661 16.810

#90 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Heat 4 (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Manuel Sanchez) 3 04:23.047
2 Ocean City (Jacob Newsome) 4 04:35.209 12.162
3 Christian Brothers (Dylan Vassallo) 5 04:38.007 14.960
4 Chaminade (Andrew Grothmann) 2 04:38.374 15.327
5 Fordham Prep (Nicholas Manzi) 1 04:46.874 23.827
6 Radnor (Brandon Lorenz) 6 04:48.730 25.683

#91 Ev 8, Heat 1 Mens Freshmen 4x (Top 3 to Final) (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Scottie Zelov) 2 05:07.924
2 Conestoga (Matt Balch) 4 05:15.003 07.079
3 Haddon Township (Erik Tingley) 3 05:15.703 07.779

#92 Mens Freshmen 4x Heat 2 (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Daniel Shaw) 4 04:56.652
2 Burnt Hills (Sean Jackson) 5 05:06.310 09.658
3 Malvern Prep (Nicholas Conduit) 3 05:13.862 17.210
4 Roman Catholic (Kristjan Perry) 2 05:26.524 29.872

#93 Ev 9, Heat 1 Womens JV 4x (Top 3 to Final) (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Maddie Beirne) 3 05:26.434
2 Saratoga Springs (Sydney Carollo) 4 05:29.174 02.740
3 Poughkeepsie (Makenzie Lewis) 2 05:34.635 08.201
4 Germantown Friends (Addie Mckenzie) 6 05:39.102 12.668
5 Friends Select (Samantha Kozin) 5 05:43.635 17.201
6 Springside Chestnut Hill (Henney Hambrose) 1 05:52.109 25.675

#94 Womens JV 4x Heat 2 (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodbridge (Erica Dumas) 3 05:31.910
2 Ridgewood (Caroline Lampone) 4 05:35.890 03.980
3 Holy Spirit (Julia Riordan) 5 05:47.249 15.339
4 Penn Charter (Holly Webb) 1 05:59.179 27.269
5 Fox Chapel (Katelyn Essey) 2 06:05.507 33.597
6 Hylton (Alexis Kandetzki) 6 06:18.899 46.989

#95 Ev 10, Heat 1 Mens JV 4x (Top 2 to Final) (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 E.L.Crossley (Peter Epp) 3 04:43.708
2 Ridgewood (William Prettyman) 4 04:50.280 06.572
3 Haverford (Jacob Pechet) 2 04:59.713 16.005
4 Malvern Prep (Matthew Casaday) 5 04:59.913 16.205
5 Western Albemarle (Carter Spradliin) 1 05:12.038 28.330

#96 Mens JV 4x Heat 2 (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (James Pew) 3 04:47.064
2 Roman Catholic (Troy Madden) 4 04:48.839 01.775
3 Shipley School (Harrison Rusk) 2 04:50.086 03.022
4 Rye 1 05:07.979 20.915
5 North Allegheny (Jared Urich) 5 05:24.684 37.620

#97 Mens JV 4x Heat 3 (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Niskayuna (Kevin Koste) 3 04:50.322
2 Saratoga Springs (Christian Cianfarani) 5 04:54.147 03.825
3 Conestoga (Austin Coney) 2 05:16.214 25.892
4 Belen Jesuit (Harry Formoso-murias) 4 05:34.072 43.750

#98 Ev 16, Heat 1 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x (Top 3 to Final) (16:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Roman Catholic (Ivan Soltero) 4 04:49.938
2 Saratoga Springs (Andrei Rench) 2 04:50.780 00.842
3 Germantown Academy (Emery Schoenberg) 3 05:18.903 28.965
- Hylton (Drew Shannon) 5 DNS

#99 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Maximilian Malarkey) 2 04:54.937
2 Belen Jesuit (Joseph Garcia) 3 04:55.479 00.542
3 Poughkeepsie (Chris Nesheiwat) 5 05:15.664 20.727
- E.L.Crossley (Bryan Haakman) 4 Scratch

#100 Ev 27, Heat 1 Womens Varsity 4x (Top 3 to Final) (16:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Anne Graf) 3 05:20.112
2 Ridley College (Alyssa Toffolo) 4 05:27.870 07.758
3 Agnes Irwin (Emma Howard) 2 05:32.073 11.961
4 Forest Park (Danielle Woodward) 5 05:32.973 12.861

#101 Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Kelly Mcgowan) 4 05:14.587
2 Ridgewood (Amanda Criscitiello) 3 05:16.360 01.773
3 North Allegheny (Leah Griffin) 2 05:28.327 13.740
4 Nardin (Elizabeth Walter) 5 06:25.612 01:11.025

#102 Ev 28, Heat 1 Mens Varsity 4x (Top 3 to Final) (16:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Roman Catholic (Anthony Panchella) 3 04:41.498
2 Ballston Spa (Ryan Gasparini) 2 04:50.845 09.347
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Matthew Shirey) 4 04:51.391 09.893
4 Albemarle (Matthew Dean) 5 05:01.363 19.865
5 Plant (Anthony Patrick) 1 05:08.928 27.430

#103 Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep (James Sincavage) 4 04:37.176
2 Conestoga (Niall Carlson) 3 04:40.976 03.800
3 North Allegheny (Aodhan Ridenour) 5 04:55.603 18.427
4 Haddon Township (Joel Egbert) 2 05:03.095 25.919
5 Hylton (Christian Kestermann) 1 05:11.406 34.230
- Penn Charter (Jeremy Mcdavid) 6 DNS

#104 Ev 29, Rep 1 Womens Varsity 4+ (Top 3 to Semis) (16:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haddonfield (Emily Stasi) 4 05:39.500
2 Agnes Irwin (Elizabeth Mcnamee) 1 05:40.097 00.597
3 Moorestown (Amy Wright) 2 05:41.460 01.960
4 Harriton (Aiste Balciunaite) 6 05:42.497 02.997
5 Ann Arbor Huron (Sophia Matossian) 5 05:48.939 09.439
6 Spackenkill (Karleigh Kowalski) 3 05:52.472 12.972

#105 Womens Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bay Shore (Caitlin Aral) 4 05:42.971
2 James River (Olivia Ohman) 3 05:43.638 00.667
3 Holy Spirit (Nichole Vizthum) 2 05:45.158 02.187
4 Xavier Prep (Emily Romine) 1 05:48.214 05.243
5 Kearny (Cynthia Luz) 6 05:55.781 12.810
6 Palmetto (Brandi Achenbach) 5 06:11.614 28.643

#106 Ev 30, Rep 1 Mens Varsity 4+ (Top 3 to Semis) (16:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor (William Aftring) 4 05:01.463
2 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Austin Petrucci) 2 05:02.961 01.498
3 Fayetteville-Manlius (Evan Carr) 1 05:03.473 02.010
4 O'Connell (Tony Marrero) 3 05:03.619 02.156
5 Walt Whitman (Ali Bell) 5 05:12.288 10.825
6 Kearny (Jack Grimm) 6 05:15.294 13.831

#107 Mens Varsity 4+ Repechage 2 (16:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Unionville (John Sagrati) 1 05:00.448
2 Walter Johnson (Sam Lupo) 4 05:01.883 01.435
3 South County (Wesley Shaw) 5 05:03.028 02.580
4 Culver (Tanner Grant) 3 05:03.683 03.235
5 Absegami (Kyle Hershman) 2 05:06.215 05.767
6 Iona Prep (Charlie Verni) 6 05:06.738 06.290

#108 Ev 31, Rep 1 Womens Varsity 8+ (Top 3 to Semis) (16:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Cailin Mccully) 3 05:04.363
2 Eustace (Paige Propp) 4 05:10.768 06.405
3 Oakcrest (Taylor Phy) 2 05:10.782 06.419
4 Oakland Catholic (Stephanie Meder) 6 05:12.355 07.992
5 Walt Whitman (Laura Mazziotta) 1 05:12.765 08.402
6 Archbishop Carroll (Katherine Finley) 5 05:21.638 17.275

#109 Womens Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor (Annabelle Chardonnet) 6 05:11.656
2 Thomas Jefferson (Virginia Wordsworth) 3 05:12.392 00.736
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Fernanda Garcia-oteyza) 1 05:12.989 01.333
4 St. Andrews (Emma Lea Wheeler) 4 05:12.994 01.338
5 Oakton (Michelle Stacey) 2 05:13.347 01.691
6 Baldwinsville (Amanda May) 5 05:23.749 12.093

#110 Ev 32, Rep 1 Mens Varsity 8+ (Top 3 to Semis) (17:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Ignatius - OH (Charles Casa) 1 04:26.554
2 W.T. Woodson (Robert Grayson Bishop) 2 04:30.081 03.527
3 Thomas Jefferson (Larry Hensley) 4 04:32.354 05.800
4 Chaminade (William Harrington) 3 04:35.072 08.518
5 Mainland (Patrick Green) 5 04:35.694 09.140
6 Canisius (Max Paterson) 6 04:36.081 09.527

#111 Mens Varsity 8+ Repechage 2 (17:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Nicolai Parks) 3 04:31.149
2 Oakcrest (Jeremy Nale) 2 04:33.746 02.597
3 Schreiber (Noah Ross) 5 04:34.004 02.855
4 Fordham Prep (Ryan Grogan) 1 04:36.687 05.538
5 James Madison (Jon Rymer) 6 04:36.699 05.550
6 St. Augustine (Matthew Mohnack) 4 04:38.982 07.833

#112 Ev 24, Semi 1 Mens Varsity 1x (Top 3 to Final) (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Governor Simcoe (Daniel De Groot) 3 05:41.948
2 Bonner & Prendergast (Chris Nichols) 2 05:46.048 04.100
3 Friends Select (Anthony Williams) 4 05:50.112 08.164
4 St. Joseph's Prep (Brendan Mason) 5 05:51.585 09.637
5 Springside Chestnut Hill (Matthew Miller) 6 05:58.987 17.039
6 Norfolk Collegiate (Johannes Tismer) 1 06:10.107 28.159

#113 Mens Varsity 1x Semi-Final 2 (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cornwall Central (Matthew Scholl) 3 05:39.617
2 Warwick Valley (Niles Arner) 4 05:40.747 01.130
3 Cincinnati CDS (Elijah Engelke) 5 05:53.038 13.421
4 Germantown Friends (Ethan Genyk) 2 05:56.843 17.226
5 Westminster Academy (Jackson Moore) 1 06:10.342 30.725
6 Western Albemarle (Owen Coleman) 6 06:15.070 35.453

#114 Ev 25, Semi 1 Womens Varsity 2x (Top 3 to Final) (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Cross (Julia Vander Hoeven, Lauren Vander Hoeven) 3 05:54.434
2 Academy of Notre Dame (Kelly Mannion, Maria Biancaniello) 2 06:02.990 08.556
3 Xavier Prep (Ellie Martin, Kenna Douds) 4 06:09.582 15.148
4 Western Albemarle (Emmy Thacker, Magdalene Vidal) 5 06:12.832 18.398
5 Niskayuna (Anjelica Torcivia, Trena Jones) 1 06:18.782 24.348
6 Albemarle (Hannah Macknight, Katharina Seitz) 6 06:20.509 26.075

#115 Womens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Rachel Devlin, Annina Ruggirello) 3 05:55.784
2 Woodbridge (Monica Jory, Allison Kinneberg) 4 05:58.472 02.688
3 Cincinnati CDS (Isabelle Hudson, Celia Macrae) 2 06:03.389 07.605
4 Shenendehowa (Michaela Strangia, Katherine Nelson) 5 06:04.827 09.043
5 Springside Chestnut Hill (Elizabeth Mcclafferty, Mariel Soto Reyes) 6 06:07.597 11.813
6 Hylton (Bria Teixeira, Cailtin Krueger) 1 06:13.334 17.550

#116 Ev 26, Semi 1 Mens Varsity 2x (Top 3 to Final) (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep (James Mcmanus, John Clark) 3 05:17.046
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (James Maceachern, Thomas Andrews) 4 05:19.987 02.941
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Joseph Quaid, Richard Wegryn) 5 05:24.077 07.031
4 James River (Paul Armstrong, Grant Tolson) 2 05:24.699 07.653
5 Haddon Township (Keaton Schneider, Tyler Kao) 6 05:33.861 16.815
6 Penn Charter (Ethan Ashley, Peter Ciarrocchi) 1 05:37.852 20.806

#117 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Milo Alexandra-young, Ondrei Aquino) 3 05:21.943
2 Upper Dublin (Wilson Dowdell, Bart Scherpbier) 4 05:24.723 02.780
3 Crestwood (Mazen Hijazi, Anthony Delgreco) 6 05:25.959 04.016
4 Lower Merion (Gabriel Lane, Richard Beckman) 2 05:27.531 05.588
5 Conestoga (Tyler Simpson, Andrey Lanahan) 5 05:29.708 07.765
6 Berkeley Prep (Alex Hill, Peter Tirella) 1 05:33.123 11.180

#118 Ev 5, Semi 1 Womens Freshmen 8+ (Top 3 to Final) (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Catherine Pazderski) 3 05:21.430
2 New Trier (Katharine Phillips) 4 05:24.111 02.681
3 Mainland (Jessica Barnett) 5 05:30.131 08.701
4 Plant (Caroline Norton) 1 05:31.230 09.800
5 Saint Joseph Academy (Maggie Sullivan) 2 05:36.770 15.340
6 James Madison (Emma Barrett) 6 05:41.618 20.188

#119 Womens Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haddonfield (Elina Kommedal) 2 05:31.087
2 TC Williams (Anissa Ashraf) 4 05:31.441 00.354
3 Merion Mercy (Morgan Lamb) 3 05:31.697 00.610
4 Ocean City (Allison Diangelis) 5 05:33.491 02.404
5 Mount Saint Joseph (Alexandra Dipietro) 1 05:35.281 04.194
6 Yorktown (Amelia Lowe) 6 05:38.634 07.547

#120 Ev 6, Semi 1 Mens Freshmen 8+ (Top 3 to Final) (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade (Karl Riesterer) 3 04:59.614
2 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Jordan Croll) 4 05:00.798 01.184
3 Thomas Jefferson (John Serger) 1 05:01.316 01.702
4 St. Augustine (Thomas Kolnik) 2 05:01.481 01.867
5 Upper Arlington (Jesse Zhu) 6 05:04.534 04.920
6 Gonzaga (Ethan Carven) 5 05:14.731 15.117

#121 Mens Freshmen 8+ Semi-Final 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (David Tigerman) 5 04:54.825
2 Mainland (Sean Carr) 3 04:56.955 02.130
3 La Salle (Carter Hoekstra) 4 04:57.133 02.308
4 Christian Brothers (Luke Wickham) 2 05:00.858 06.033
5 St. Joseph's Prep (Christian Coney) 1 05:04.583 09.758
6 Canisius (Justin Mcmahon) 6 05:04.942 10.117

#122 Ev 11, Semi 1 Womens JV 4+ (Top 3 to Final) (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mainland (Kaitlyn Mullin) 3 05:50.073
2 Anthony Wayne (Maddi Conway) 4 05:58.812 08.739
3 Mercy - Rochester (Kristina Stoev) 1 06:01.085 11.012
4 Nichols School (Chloe Keating) 2 06:01.577 11.504
5 Fox Chapel (Madeline Volosky) 5 06:06.393 16.320
6 Haddonfield (Elle Butler Basner) 6 06:10.842 20.769

#123 Womens JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baldwinsville (Sarah Herman) 4 05:51.673
2 North Allegheny (Lydia Schweiger) 5 05:57.383 05.710
3 Ocean City (Frances Kane) 2 05:57.991 06.318
4 Fairfax (Shayna Stern) 6 05:58.760 07.087
5 Mount Vernon (Mary Robinson) 1 06:05.576 13.903
6 Bonner & Prendergast (Colette Mcdonald) 3 06:06.680 15.007

#124 Ev 12, Semi 1 Mens JV 4+ (Top 3 to Final) (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (David Ryan Hutzley) 4 05:17.184
2 Vineland (Kyle Leimeister) 3 05:19.314 02.130
3 South County (Nicholas Needham) 5 05:21.692 04.508
4 Our Lady of Lourdes (Aiden Emmi) 2 05:22.597 05.413
5 Belen Jesuit (Luis Suarez) 6 05:24.059 06.875
6 Kearny (David Franco) 1 05:30.892 13.708

#125 Mens JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Peters Prep (Christopher Kuczynski) 3 05:20.254
2 Woodrow Wilson (Nicholas Swanson Hutchison) 4 05:21.376 01.122
3 DeMatha (Marco Martinez) 2 05:21.522 01.268
4 Great Bridge (Garrett Whitescarver) 5 05:23.859 03.605
5 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (James Blazevic) 6 05:25.079 04.825
6 Harriton (Charlie Akerblom) 1 05:30.231 09.977

#126 Ev 13, Semi 1 Womens JV 8+ (Top 3 to Final) (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Dana Mischler) 4 05:20.722
2 New Trier (Catherine Woodburn) 3 05:22.778 02.056
3 Walter Johnson (Tal Lazarof) 5 05:25.680 04.958
4 Holy Spirit (Brianna Stone) 2 05:25.867 05.145
5 Manhasset (Irene Karantzios) 6 05:38.920 18.198
6 Burnt Hills (Sabrina Brook) 1 05:47.567 26.845

#127 Womens JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Niskayuna (Julia Sinkus) 3 05:20.292
2 Montclair (Elizabeth Levendosky) 4 05:22.149 01.857
3 Rockford Crew (Makayla Plekes) 2 05:24.024 03.732
4 Ann Arbor Huron (Tasia Gibson) 6 05:25.940 05.648
5 Episcopal Academy - PA (Haley Potter) 5 05:28.810 08.518
6 Radnor (Nicole Vitt) 1 05:37.084 16.792

#128 Ev 14, Semi 1 Mens JV 8+ (Top 3 to Final) (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ocean City (Nicolas Dimarco) 4 04:42.060
2 Walt Whitman (Alberto Wray) 5 04:45.025 02.965
3 St. Ignatius - OH (Kevin Patton) 2 04:45.842 03.782
4 McLean (Jeffrey Kim) 1 04:48.009 05.949
5 St. Augustine (Raymond D'amico) 3 04:50.650 08.590
6 Chaminade (Johnmartin Seibert) 6 04:52.145 10.085

#129 Mens JV 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Washington-Lee (Gabe Toth) 4 04:40.637
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Matthew Ix) 5 04:43.271 02.634
3 Haddonfield (Paul Hurd) 3 04:43.737 03.100
4 La Salle (Vincent Armetta) 2 04:48.292 07.655
5 St. Josephs Collegiate (Joseph Ginnane) 6 04:49.912 09.275
6 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Creighton Tarrant) 1 04:54.254 13.617

#130 Ev 17, Semi 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ (Top 3 to Final) (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset (Keagan Hanley) 3 05:44.581
2 Montclair (Nina Alvarado-silverman) 4 05:55.131 10.550
3 Baldwin (Laura Noteware) 2 05:58.888 14.307
4 Mount Saint Joseph (Grace Little) 5 06:00.593 16.012
5 Arlington (Tara Kirkhus) 6 06:08.854 24.273
6 Ocean City (Emma Bergman) 1 06:11.144 26.563

#131 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Great Bridge (Paige Rabidoux) 3 05:53.200
2 Egg Harbor Township (Brook Gaskill) 4 05:58.557 05.357
3 Vineland (Ellen Harrold) 2 06:03.878 10.678
4 James River (Gena Delano) 5 06:04.743 11.543
5 O'Connell (Devin Christenson) 1 06:08.050 14.850
6 Moorestown (Amanda Slominski) 6 06:09.070 15.870

#132 Ev 18, Semi 1 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ (Top 3 to Semis) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (Michael Guadagno) 3 05:14.076
2 Rockford Crew (Alexander Solomon) 4 05:16.854 02.778
3 St. John's Jesuit (Zachary Prephan) 5 05:19.779 05.703
4 Melbourne (Santiago Peralta-ramos) 2 05:23.217 09.141
5 Saratoga Springs (Bailey Mckenna) 6 05:24.242 10.166
6 Yorktown (Andrew Oltorik) 1 05:31.531 17.455

#133 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Alejandro Seda) 3 05:10.921
2 E.L.Crossley (Bryan Haakman) 4 05:13.454 02.533
3 Father Judge (Ryan Lentz) 2 05:20.988 10.067
4 Langley (Thomas Marzol) 1 05:28.368 17.447
5 Mainland (Nick Bradley) 6 05:31.426 20.505
6 La Salle (Matthew Cross) 5 05:31.896 20.975

#134 Ev 19, Semi 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ (Top 3 to Final) (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Lauren Slattery) 3 05:17.391
2 Winter Park (Lauren Castillo) 2 05:22.741 05.350
3 New Trier (Elise Sharkey) 4 05:31.461 14.070
4 Woodbridge (Meghan Wilks) 1 05:40.227 22.836
5 Haddonfield (Shannon Murphy) 6 05:45.641 28.250
6 Nutley (Jiannamarie Padilla) 5 05:48.436 31.045

#135 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Michela Karrash) 4 05:24.327
2 Merion Mercy (Kelly Barton) 3 05:27.028 02.701
3 Plant (Alexia Rojas) 2 05:31.230 06.903
4 Marietta (Hailey Carman) 1 05:38.352 14.025
5 Mercy - Rochester (Allison Seymour) 5 05:42.553 18.226
6 Shaker Heights - OH (Helen Yusko) 6 06:19.882 55.555

#136 Ev 20, Semi 1 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ (Top 3 to Final) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Manuel Sanchez) 4 04:34.505
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Stephen Gennaro) 3 04:38.285 03.780
3 Gonzaga (Stephen Cekuta) 2 04:44.430 09.925
4 New Trier (Brendan Gridley) 5 04:46.873 12.368
5 Christian Brothers (Dylan Vassallo) 6 04:51.721 17.216
6 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Nicholas Nelson) 1 04:52.438 17.933

#137 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (Harrison Dittrich) 3 04:44.826
2 Canisius (Patrick Bohen) 4 04:45.135 00.309
3 Ocean City (Jacob Newsome) 2 04:48.056 03.230
4 TC Williams (Angelo Leitner-wise) 5 04:52.273 07.447
5 Woodbridge (Zachary Hyzy) 6 04:54.623 09.797
6 DeMatha (Brendan Keane) 1 04:56.351 11.525

#138 Ev 21, Semi 1 Womens Varsity Second 8+ (Top 3 to Final) (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saint Ignatius - CA (Sophie Napoli) 4 05:21.051
2 TC Williams (Rachael Vannatta) 5 05:24.704 03.653
3 James Madison (Francesca Gonzalez) 3 05:25.147 04.096
4 Radnor (Gisella Logioia) 2 05:25.604 04.553
5 St. Andrews (Eden Rickolt) 6 05:31.482 10.431
6 Absegami (Kylie Bakley) 1 05:36.626 15.575

#139 Womens Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Emma Price) 3 05:23.892
2 New Trier (Greta Olson) 4 05:31.364 07.472
3 Walt Whitman (Kate Conlan) 5 05:32.239 08.347
4 Winter Park (Meagan Moor) 6 05:33.801 09.909
5 Merion Mercy (Caroline Glavin) 1 05:35.564 11.672
6 Mount Saint Joseph (Emily Mchugh) 2 05:36.917 13.025

#140 Ev 22, Semi 1 Mens Varsity Second 8+ (Top 3 to Final) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Daniel Wisniewski) 3 04:41.937
2 Winter Park (Alex Long) 4 04:43.292 01.355
3 Chaminade (Ryan Mcmanus) 5 04:51.290 09.353
4 Mainland (Dillon Hall) 2 04:53.610 11.673
5 Canisius (Mark Saltarelli) 1 04:53.827 11.890
6 St. Augustine (Andrew Skalitzky) 6 04:54.119 12.182

#141 Mens Varsity Second 8+ Semi-Final 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Matthew Nogay) 2 04:45.901
2 Holy Spirit (Justin Koch) 1 04:47.763 01.862
3 Lawrenceville (Brendan Fish) 3 04:47.970 02.069
4 Plant (Alexander Dickerson) 4 04:54.143 08.242
5 James Madison (Brendan Devany) 5 04:55.751 09.850
6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Ethan Browning) 6 04:57.035 11.134

#142 Ev 29, Semi 1 Womens Varsity 4+ (Top 2 to Final 1, Next 2 to Final 2) (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset (Gabby Dell'aguillo) 3 05:46.466
2 O'Connell (Kristina Colevas) 4 05:49.883 03.417
3 Nutley (Maria Fernandez) 5 05:54.933 08.467
4 Egg Harbor Township (Rebecca Suthard) 2 05:56.441 09.975
5 Bay Shore (Caitlin Aral) 6 05:57.116 10.650
6 Haddonfield (Emily Stasi) 1 06:01.778 15.312

#143 Womens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Langley (Katherine Robinson) 3 05:44.388
2 Fayetteville-Manlius (Jessika Coleman) 2 05:48.821 04.433
3 Shipley School (Lauren Semerjian) 4 05:49.108 04.720
4 Agnes Irwin (Elizabeth Mcnamee) 1 05:52.498 08.110
5 McCallie/Girls (Casey Clifford) 5 05:53.661 09.273
6 James River (Olivia Ohman) 6 05:58.981 14.593

#144 Womens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 3 (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bonner & Prendergast (Emily Sheetz) 3 05:50.050
2 Lake Braddock (Laura Egeland) 5 05:54.330 04.280
3 Vineland (Aria Asselta) 4 05:54.435 04.385
4 Ocean City (Hayley Williams) 2 05:54.543 04.493
5 Holy Spirit (Nichole Vizthum) 6 05:59.333 09.283
6 Moorestown (Amy Wright) 1 06:05.450 15.400

#145 Ev 30, Semi 1 Mens Varsity 4+ (Top 2 to Final 1, Next 2 to Final 2) (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Upper Arlington (John Masters) 4 05:03.845
2 Christian Brothers (Neil Hughes) 3 05:04.757 00.912
3 St. Joseph's Prep (Gregory Giangiordano) 5 05:05.149 01.304
4 Harriton (Michael Yaron) 2 05:07.057 03.212
5 Radnor (William Aftring) 1 05:09.702 05.857
6 Unionville (John Sagrati) 6 05:11.757 07.912

#146 Mens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (James Konopka) 4 05:01.771
2 Langley (Owen Shenk) 5 05:03.165 01.394
3 Haverford (Chet Bickhart) 3 05:03.270 01.499
4 Walter Johnson (Sam Lupo) 6 05:07.916 06.145
5 Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Austin Petrucci) 1 05:09.220 07.449
6 St. Edward's School - FL (Will Tremml) 2 05:13.808 12.037

#147 Mens Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 3 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridley College (Mathew Szymanowski) 4 04:59.469
2 Rye (Grant Janart) 3 05:00.871 01.402
3 St. Peters Prep (Matthew Giardiello) 5 05:02.704 03.235
4 Ann Arbor Huron (Quinn Johns) 2 05:03.204 03.735
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Evan Carr) 1 05:05.549 06.080
6 South County (Wesley Shaw) 6 05:16.043 16.574

#148 Ev 31, Semi 1 Womens Varsity 8+ (Top 2 to Final 1, Next 2 to Final 2) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Martina Grant) 3 05:08.147
2 Upper Arlington (Isabel Baab) 2 05:10.007 01.860
3 TC Williams (Katherine Pickup) 4 05:11.137 02.990
4 Holy Spirit (Cailin Mccully) 1 05:12.027 03.880
5 Merion Mercy (Stephanie Horn) 5 05:12.237 04.090
6 Radnor (Annabelle Chardonnet) 6 05:18.732 10.585

#149 Womens Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph (Stephanie Eble) 3 05:09.277
2 James Madison (Grace Williams) 4 05:10.486 01.209
3 New Trier (Jacqueline Gossard) 5 05:11.754 02.477
4 Plant (Madison Austrich) 2 05:15.602 06.325
5 Eustace (Paige Propp) 1 05:18.284 09.007
6 Thomas Jefferson (Virginia Wordsworth) 6 05:21.104 11.827

#150 Womens Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 3 (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 McLean (Katie Mcginn) 2 05:12.075
2 National Cathedral (Haley Goodfellow) 3 05:12.798 00.723
3 Winter Park (Abbi Fitts) 4 05:13.930 01.855
4 Saint Ignatius - CA (Katarina Churich) 5 05:15.210 03.135
5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Fernanda Garcia-oteyza) 6 05:16.763 04.688
6 Oakcrest (Taylor Phy) 1 05:19.730 07.655

#151 Ev 32, Semi 1 Mens Varsity 8+ (Top 2 to Final 1, Next 2 to Final 2) (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Leo Toch) 3 04:32.263
2 Montclair (Joseph Michalitsianos) 4 04:35.706 03.443
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Nicolai Parks) 6 04:38.504 06.241
4 Lawrenceville (Henry Evans) 2 04:41.033 08.770
5 St. Ignatius - OH (Charles Casa) 1 04:41.796 09.533
6 New Trier (John Dolan) 5 04:43.373 11.110

#152 Mens Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 2 (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Albans School (Aris Togias) 3 04:33.053
2 Winter Park (Jordan Young) 2 04:34.011 00.958
3 Holy Spirit (Brett Hanson) 4 04:34.420 01.367
4 W.T. Woodson (Robert Grayson Bishop) 1 04:38.795 05.742
5 TC Williams (Ben Blakeslee) 5 04:40.756 07.703
6 Oakcrest (Jeremy Nale) 6 04:46.243 13.190

#153 Mens Varsity 8+ Semi-Final 3 (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Michael Grady) 3 04:28.398
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Kevin Kiernan) 4 04:30.737 02.339
3 St. Andrews (Noah Rickolt) 5 04:37.668 09.270
4 Thomas Jefferson (Larry Hensley) 1 04:38.018 09.620
5 La Salle (Joseph Pinnola-vizza) 2 04:44.303 15.905
6 Schreiber (Noah Ross) 6 04:49.993 21.595

#154 Ev 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Sophie Noel, Maeve Cannon) 3 05:54.874
2 Shaker - NY (Lucille Geraghty, Gretchen Geraghty) 4 06:01.507 06.633
3 Haddon Township (Angela Sperlunto, Noa Boonin) 2 06:10.952 16.078
4 CDS Sacred Heart (Hannah Bushner, Cece Hess) 5 06:19.827 24.953
5 Manhasset (Michele Esposito, Emma Goodwin) 1 06:19.862 24.988
6 JEB Stuart (Marissa Shand, Emily Nguyen) 6 06:34.796 39.922

#155 Ev 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Hector Formoso-murias, Jose Armengol) 3 05:14.370
2 Malvern Prep (Maxwell Adamcik, Brett Allan) 4 05:25.048 10.678
3 Bonner & Prendergast (Patrick Martin, Joseph D'imperio) 6 05:27.690 13.320
4 Roman Catholic (Sean Mooney, Joseph Wellein) 1 05:28.793 14.423
5 Montclair (Max Kim, Teddy Cahill) 5 05:29.755 15.385
6 Ridgewood (Edward Prettyman, Michael Orlando) 2 05:35.401 21.031

#156 Ev 3 Womens JV 2x (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Emma Willard (Sasha Weilbaker, Fiona Casey) 3 06:00.458
2 Berkeley Prep (Julia Weber, Holly Messer) 5 06:02.813 02.355
3 Albemarle (Claiborne Earles, Lydia Eisenberg) 2 06:08.872 08.414
4 Baldwin (Sarah Douglas, Noa Schork) 1 06:14.762 14.304
5 Saratoga Springs (Abigail Messier, Amanda Pendergrass) 4 06:21.562 21.104
6 Rye (Isabelle Hentschel, Allie Pankoff) 6 06:24.168 23.710

#157 Ev 4 Mens JV 2x (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Select (Emmett Orts, Jacob Jamison) 3 05:11.312
2 Saratoga Springs (Evan Dungate, Maxwell Lynch) 4 05:15.579 04.267
3 Tampa Prep (Luke Smith, Spencer Burdge) 2 05:18.681 07.369
4 Belen Jesuit (Conor Meagher, Jorge Padron) 5 05:20.864 09.552
5 Great Bridge (David Dominguez, Alex Kirchner) 6 05:31.009 19.697
6 University School (Ruben Merenfeld, Danny Bitton) 1 05:31.121 19.809

#158 Ev 5 Womens Freshmen 8+ (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Catherine Pazderski) 3 05:16.261
2 New Trier (Katharine Phillips) 5 05:17.062 00.801
3 Haddonfield (Elina Kommedal) 4 05:23.824 07.563
4 TC Williams (Anissa Ashraf) 2 05:27.521 11.260
5 Merion Mercy (Morgan Lamb) 6 05:33.361 17.100
6 Mainland (Jessica Barnett) 1 05:51.679 35.418

#159 Ev 6 Mens Freshmen 8+ (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier (David Tigerman) 4 04:48.009
2 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Jordan Croll) 5 04:50.857 02.848
3 Mainland (Sean Carr) 2 04:50.981 02.972
4 Chaminade (Karl Riesterer) 3 04:51.674 03.665
5 La Salle (Carter Hoekstra) 6 04:53.596 05.587
6 Thomas Jefferson (John Serger) 1 04:55.759 07.750

#160 Ev 7 Womens Freshmen 4x (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Laura Alcorn) 3 05:38.535
2 Ridgewood (Claire Callaghan) 4 05:38.692 00.157
3 Saratoga Springs (Sarah Daoui) 2 05:50.912 12.377
4 Agnes Irwin (Sabina Smith) 5 05:56.740 18.205
5 Baldwin (Caroline Kiser) 6 06:00.877 22.342
6 Holy Names-FL (Keri Kelly) 1 06:04.249 25.714

#161 Ev 8 Mens Freshmen 4x (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Daniel Shaw) 4 05:00.596
2 Haddon Township (Erik Tingley) 1 05:07.119 06.523
3 Burnt Hills (Sean Jackson) 2 05:07.346 06.750
4 Malvern Prep (Nicholas Conduit) 6 05:09.201 08.605
5 Haverford (Scottie Zelov) 3 05:10.891 10.295
6 Conestoga (Matt Balch) 5 05:21.291 20.695

#162 Ev 9 Womens JV 4x (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Maddie Beirne) 3 05:29.002
2 Woodbridge (Erica Dumas) 4 05:29.979 00.977
3 Ridgewood (Caroline Lampone) 2 05:35.972 06.970
4 Saratoga Springs (Sydney Carollo) 5 05:40.394 11.392
5 Poughkeepsie (Makenzie Lewis) 1 05:41.221 12.219
6 Holy Spirit (Julia Riordan) 6 05:56.232 27.230

#163 Ev 10 Mens JV 4x (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 E.L.Crossley (Peter Epp) 3 04:45.649
2 Montclair (James Pew) 4 04:49.697 04.048
3 Niskayuna (Kevin Koste) 2 04:51.970 06.321
4 Ridgewood (William Prettyman) 5 04:52.030 06.381
5 Saratoga Springs (Christian Cianfarani) 6 04:58.807 13.158
6 Roman Catholic (Troy Madden) 1 05:02.082 16.433

#164 Ev 11 Womens JV 4+ (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mainland (Kaitlyn Mullin) 3 05:41.253
2 Baldwinsville (Sarah Herman) 4 05:44.254 03.001
3 North Allegheny (Lydia Schweiger) 2 05:47.078 05.825
4 Anthony Wayne (Maddi Conway) 5 05:49.494 08.241
5 Ocean City (Frances Kane) 6 05:51.721 10.468
6 Mercy - Rochester (Kristina Stoev) 1 06:01.113 19.860

#165 Ev 12 Mens JV 4+ (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (David Ryan Hutzley) 3 05:10.172
2 St. Peters Prep (Christopher Kuczynski) 4 05:12.322 02.150
3 Woodrow Wilson (Nicholas Swanson Hutchison) 2 05:15.393 05.221
4 Vineland (Kyle Leimeister) 5 05:16.497 06.325
5 DeMatha (Marco Martinez) 6 05:18.848 08.676
6 South County (Nicholas Needham) 1 05:24.207 14.035

#166 Ev 13 Womens JV 8+ (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Niskayuna (Julia Sinkus) 4 05:17.727
2 New Trier (Catherine Woodburn) 5 05:18.392 00.665
3 Mount Saint Joseph (Dana Mischler) 3 05:19.420 01.693
4 Rockford Crew (Makayla Plekes) 6 05:24.352 06.625
5 Montclair (Elizabeth Levendosky) 2 05:25.618 07.891
6 Walter Johnson (Tal Lazarof) 1 05:33.845 16.118

#167 Ev 14 Mens JV 8+ (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ocean City (Nicolas Dimarco) 3 04:42.600
2 Washington-Lee (Gabe Toth) 4 04:44.474 01.874
3 St. Ignatius - OH (Kevin Patton) 1 04:45.994 03.394
4 St. Joseph's Prep (Matthew Ix) 2 04:47.899 05.299
5 Haddonfield (Paul Hurd) 6 04:47.980 05.380
6 Walt Whitman (Alberto Wray) 5 04:54.299 11.699

#168 Ev 15 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4x (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Amy Connell) 4 05:32.342
2 Shaker - NY (Taylor Alix) 3 05:40.392 08.050
3 Poughkeepsie (Bethany Schneck) 1 05:45.651 13.309
4 Saratoga Springs (Kaitlin Sesselman) 2 05:47.916 15.574
5 Egg Harbor Township (Taylor Cass) 5 05:52.226 19.884
6 Strath Haven (Madison Munsell) 6 05:56.891 24.549

#169 Ev 16 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Roman Catholic (Ivan Soltero) 3 04:50.422
2 Belen Jesuit (Joseph Garcia) 2 04:52.788 02.366
3 Conestoga (Maximilian Malarkey) 4 04:56.140 05.718
4 Saratoga Springs (Andrei Rench) 5 04:57.055 06.633
5 Poughkeepsie (Chris Nesheiwat) 6 05:09.467 19.045
6 Germantown Academy (Emery Schoenberg) 1 05:16.663 26.241

#170 Ev 17 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset (Keagan Hanley) 3 05:40.581
2 Great Bridge (Paige Rabidoux) 4 05:45.361 04.780
3 Montclair (Nina Alvarado-silverman) 5 05:49.715 09.134
4 Egg Harbor Township (Brook Gaskill) 2 05:53.521 12.940
5 Vineland (Ellen Harrold) 6 05:56.983 16.402
6 Baldwin (Laura Noteware) 1 05:57.498 16.917

#171 Ev 18 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit (Alejandro Seda) 4 05:02.627
2 Christian Brothers (Michael Guadagno) 3 05:05.080 02.453
3 E.L.Crossley (Bryan Haakman) 2 05:06.413 03.786
4 St. John's Jesuit (Zachary Prephan) 1 05:12.740 10.113
5 Father Judge (Ryan Lentz) 6 05:13.837 11.210
6 Rockford Crew (Alexander Solomon) 5 05:15.605 12.978

#172 Ev 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Lauren Slattery) 3 05:09.916
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Michela Karrash) 4 05:12.453 02.537
3 Merion Mercy (Kelly Barton) 2 05:15.784 05.868
4 Winter Park (Lauren Castillo) 5 05:17.569 07.653
5 Plant (Alexia Rojas) 6 05:19.368 09.452
6 New Trier (Elise Sharkey) 1 05:20.294 10.378

#173 Ev 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Prep (Stephen Gennaro) 5 04:26.289
2 Belen Jesuit (Manuel Sanchez) 3 04:32.038 05.749
3 La Salle (Harrison Dittrich) 4 04:38.309 12.020
4 Gonzaga (Stephen Cekuta) 1 04:38.409 12.120
5 Ocean City (Jacob Newsome) 6 04:44.761 18.472
6 Canisius (Patrick Bohen) 2 04:44.948 18.659

#174 Ev 21 Womens Varsity Second 8+ (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Emma Price) 4 05:16.064
2 Saint Ignatius - CA (Sophie Napoli) 3 05:17.294 01.230
3 James Madison (Francesca Gonzalez) 1 05:20.211 04.147
4 New Trier (Greta Olson) 2 05:23.733 07.669
5 TC Williams (Rachael Vannatta) 5 05:26.468 10.404
6 Walt Whitman (Kate Conlan) 6 05:32.318 16.254

#175 Ev 22 Mens Varsity Second 8+ (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Daniel Wisniewski) 3 04:36.572
2 Gonzaga (Matthew Nogay) 4 04:37.507 00.935
3 Winter Park (Alex Long) 5 04:40.814 04.242
4 Holy Spirit (Justin Koch) 2 04:42.899 06.327
5 Lawrenceville (Brendan Fish) 6 04:44.170 07.598
6 Chaminade (Ryan Mcmanus) 1 04:55.310 18.738

#176 Ev 23 Womens Varsity 1x (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Natalie Stuart) 4 06:30.342
2 Western Albemarle (Erin Heald) 2 06:32.398 02.056
3 Northville (Emily Tatge) 1 06:34.623 04.281
4 Germantown Academy (Katherine Horvat) 3 06:34.695 04.353
5 CDS Sacred Heart (Caroline Garvey) 6 06:43.403 13.061
6 Tampa Catholic (Sarah Muller) 5 06:47.538 17.196

#177 Ev 24 Mens Varsity 1x (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Governor Simcoe (Daniel De Groot) 3 05:28.084
2 Cornwall Central (Matthew Scholl) 4 05:39.649 11.565
3 Warwick Valley (Niles Arner) 2 05:41.609 13.525
4 Bonner & Prendergast (Chris Nichols) 5 05:44.621 16.537
5 Friends Select (Anthony Williams) 1 05:53.167 25.083
6 Cincinnati CDS (Elijah Engelke) 6 05:53.301 25.217

#178 Ev 25 Womens Varsity 2x (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Cross (Julia Vander Hoeven, Lauren Vander Hoeven) 3 05:44.836
2 Woodbridge (Monica Jory, Allison Kinneberg) 2 05:54.726 09.890
3 Academy of Notre Dame (Kelly Mannion, Maria Biancaniello) 5 05:58.919 14.083
4 Conestoga (Rachel Devlin, Annina Ruggirello) 4 06:00.727 15.891
5 Xavier Prep (Ellie Martin, Kenna Douds) 1 06:05.417 20.581
6 Cincinnati CDS (Isabelle Hudson, Celia Macrae) 6 06:06.616 21.780

#179 Ev 26 Mens Varsity 2x (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep (James Mcmanus, John Clark) 3 05:17.931
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (James Maceachern, Thomas Andrews) 5 05:22.189 04.258
3 Saratoga Springs (Milo Alexandra-young, Ondrei Aquino) 4 05:26.784 08.853
4 Upper Dublin (Wilson Dowdell, Bart Scherpbier) 2 05:26.961 09.030
5 Crestwood (Mazen Hijazi, Anthony Delgreco) 6 05:27.176 09.245
6 St. Joseph's Prep (Joseph Quaid, Richard Wegryn) 1 05:33.369 15.438

#180 Ev 27 Womens Varsity 4x (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga (Anne Graf) 3 05:22.848
2 Ridgewood (Amanda Criscitiello) 2 05:26.279 03.431
3 Episcopal Academy - PA (Kelly Mcgowan) 4 05:27.548 04.700
4 North Allegheny (Leah Griffin) 6 05:37.809 14.961
5 Ridley College (Alyssa Toffolo) 5 05:45.268 22.420
6 Agnes Irwin (Emma Howard) 1 05:52.434 29.586

#181 Ev 28 Mens Varsity 4x (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep (James Sincavage) 4 04:44.937
2 Roman Catholic (Anthony Panchella) 3 04:48.470 03.533
3 Conestoga (Niall Carlson) 2 04:52.234 07.297
4 St. Joseph's Prep (Matthew Shirey) 1 04:57.235 12.298
5 Ballston Spa (Ryan Gasparini) 5 05:02.444 17.507
6 North Allegheny (Aodhan Ridenour) 6 05:03.242 18.305

#182 Ev 29, Final 2 Womens Varsity 4+ (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shipley School (Lauren Semerjian) 4 05:49.806
2 Egg Harbor Township (Rebecca Suthard) 5 05:51.126 01.320
3 Agnes Irwin (Elizabeth Mcnamee) 1 05:53.084 03.278
4 Nutley (Maria Fernandez) 3 05:58.869 09.063
5 Vineland (Aria Asselta) 2 06:02.211 12.405
- Ocean City (Hayley Williams) 6 DNS

#183 Ev 29, Final 1 Womens Varsity 4+ (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset (Gabby Dell'aguillo) 3 05:41.972
2 Langley (Katherine Robinson) 4 05:43.492 01.520
3 Bonner & Prendergast (Emily Sheetz) 2 05:43.530 01.558
4 O'Connell (Kristina Colevas) 5 05:51.260 09.288
5 Fayetteville-Manlius (Jessika Coleman) 1 05:51.394 09.422
6 Lake Braddock (Laura Egeland) 6 06:03.144 21.172

#184 Ev 30, Final 2 Mens Varsity 4+ (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Chet Bickhart) 4 05:05.324
2 Harriton (Michael Yaron) 5 05:06.579 01.255
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Quinn Johns) 6 05:07.019 01.695
4 St. Joseph's Prep (Gregory Giangiordano) 3 05:09.082 03.758
5 Walter Johnson (Sam Lupo) 1 05:12.532 07.208
6 St. Peters Prep (Matthew Giardiello) 2 05:13.570 08.246

#185 Ev 30, Final 1 Mens Varsity 4+ (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridley College (Mathew Szymanowski) 2 04:59.766
2 Upper Arlington (John Masters) 3 05:02.194 02.428
3 Rye (Grant Janart) 6 05:02.581 02.815
4 Langley (Owen Shenk) 1 05:05.108 05.342
5 Christian Brothers (Neil Hughes) 5 05:06.288 06.522
6 Episcopal Academy - PA (James Konopka) 4 05:06.544 06.778

#186 Ev 31, Final 2 Womens Varsity 8+ (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saint Ignatius - CA (Katarina Churich) 6 05:11.335
2 Holy Spirit (Cailin Mccully) 5 05:12.118 00.783
3 Plant (Madison Austrich) 1 05:12.385 01.050
4 New Trier (Jacqueline Gossard) 4 05:12.430 01.095
5 TC Williams (Katherine Pickup) 3 05:14.141 02.806
6 Winter Park (Abbi Fitts) 2 05:15.360 04.025

#187 Ev 31, Final 1 Womens Varsity 8+ (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs (Martina Grant) 3 05:06.928
2 Mount Saint Joseph (Stephanie Eble) 4 05:09.364 02.436
3 James Madison (Grace Williams) 1 05:12.016 05.088
4 National Cathedral (Haley Goodfellow) 6 05:12.876 05.948
5 McLean (Katie Mcginn) 2 05:14.451 07.523
6 Upper Arlington (Isabel Baab) 5 05:15.556 08.628

#188 Ev 32, Final 2 Mens Varsity 8+ (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Brett Hanson) 4 04:35.394
2 Lawrenceville (Henry Evans) 5 04:37.415 02.021
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Nicolai Parks) 3 04:37.544 02.150
4 Thomas Jefferson (Larry Hensley) 6 04:39.522 04.128
5 W.T. Woodson (Robert Grayson Bishop) 1 04:40.389 04.995
6 St. Andrews (Noah Rickolt) 2 04:44.540 09.146

#189 Ev 32, Final 1 Mens Varsity 8+ (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga (Leo Toch) 3 04:24.928
2 St. Joseph's Prep (Kevin Kiernan) 6 04:27.278 02.350
3 Central Catholic (Pitt) (Michael Grady) 2 04:29.638 04.710
4 St. Albans School (Aris Togias) 4 04:34.028 09.100
5 Montclair (Joseph Michalitsianos) 5 04:34.678 09.750
6 Winter Park (Jordan Young) 1 04:40.608 15.680








Copyright Charles River Timing LLC