Scholastic Nationals 2011
Full Race Results


#1 Womens Varsity Single (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Denis Morris High School (Erin Snelgrove) 3 06:52.600
2 Mother of Divine Grace High School (Mary Hamilton) 2 07:01.700 09.100
3 Friends Select (Emily Johnson) 4 07:11.000 18.400
4 Gar-Field High School (Kasey Adams) 5 07:54.700 01:02.100

#2 Womens Varsity Single (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Eden High School (Marissa Kump) 1 06:38.400
2 Council Rock High School South (Jamie Roloff) 3 06:58.500 20.100
3 Northport High School (Marissa Catalanotto) 4 07:02.700 24.300
4 Academy of Holy Names (Sasha Dominguez) 2 07:37.700 59.300
- Western Albemarle High School (Carolyn Schneller) 5 DNS

#3 Womens Varsity Single (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shenendehowa High School (Rachael Boudreau) 3 02:59.463
2 Hun School (Monique Howard) 1 03:07.881 08.418
3 Glen Ridge High School (Averyl Freimarck) 4 03:16.967 17.504
4 Gloucester High School (Kristen Hickman) 2 03:40.014 40.551
5 Christchurch School (Lauren Waite) 5 03:40.106 40.643

#4 Mens Varsity Single (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ballston Spa HS (Ryan Allen) 3 05:53.794
2 Friends Academy (Matt Kuczmarski) 4 05:59.895 06.101
3 John Jay Senior High School (Kyle Mabry) 2 06:07.093 13.299
4 Roman Catholic High School (Michael Wellock) 5 06:10.846 17.052
5 St. Ignatius High School (Emery Eiber) 6 06:14.634 20.840
6 Haddon Township High School (Mathew Glace) 1 06:48.284 54.490

#5 Mens Varsity Single (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Select (Oliver Ingram) 4 06:04.333
2 St. John the Baptist High School (Travis Simon) 3 06:07.441 03.108
3 Syosset High School (Joshua Schoenbart) 6 06:12.168 07.835
4 Sidwell Friends School (Giorgio Young) 2 06:20.574 16.241
5 The Haverford School (Christian Hopkins) 1 06:36.618 32.285
6 Penncrest High School (Ben Madara) 5 06:39.218 34.885

#6 Mens Varsity Single (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ranney School (Craig Slater) 3 06:05.120
2 Germantown Academy (Eric Blood) 4 06:16.296 11.176
3 JEB Stuart High School (Zachary Danker Feldman) 5 06:18.340 13.220
4 Delaware Valley Friends School (Jeremy Somani) 6 06:20.396 15.276
5 Malvern Preparatory School (Julian Venonsky) 2 06:31.680 26.560
6 Cox High School (Brandon Patzer) 1 06:41.062 35.942

#7 Womens Junior Double (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Upper Dublin High School (Megan Rudkin, Mieke Scherpbier) 3 06:27.492
2 Country Day School of the Sacred Heart (Jordana Cech, Brona Ranieri) 4 06:31.376 03.884
3 Egg Harbor Township High School (Lauren Wright, Amanda Auble) 5 06:37.427 09.935
4 Poughkeepsie H.S. (Julia Rigothi, Devon Mccaffrey) 2 06:44.267 16.775

#8 Womens Junior Double (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga High School (Aurora Mccue, Mary Kate Lyons) 3 06:31.519
2 Haddon Township High School (Sara Rosenberg, Salena Silvaria) 4 06:33.128 01.609
3 Niskayuna High School (Hannah Wistort, Julia Mason) 2 06:41.699 10.180
4 Shenendehowa High School (Courtney Scriven, Chloe Mincher) 5 06:49.251 17.732

#9 Mens Junior Double (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Robbie Smith, Alexander Stoczko) 3 05:28.044
2 Riverhead High School (Erik Divan, Daniel O'neill) 1 05:30.856 02.812
3 Roman Catholic High School (Joseph O'brien, Brendan White) 4 05:43.421 15.377
4 St. Peters Preparatory School (Christian Blauch, John Glatman) 5 05:46.688 18.644
5 Montclair High School (Chris Cusenza, Leo Foglizzo) 6 05:47.097 19.053
- Cincinnati Country Day School (Alec Bunge, Connor Frohn) 2 DNS

#10 Mens Junior Double (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christchurch School (Walter Banfield, Brandon Byrd) 3 05:38.860
2 Haverford High School (Spencer Long, Corey Brown) 2 05:42.054 03.194
3 Shipley School (Marc Molta, Max Reisser) 4 05:45.729 06.869
4 Conestoga High School (Stetson Miller, Larry Caldwell) 5 05:49.996 11.136
5 Bishop Eustace Prep (Ian Flinn, Christopher Hartford) 6 05:58.550 19.690
6 Haddon Township High School (Nelson Remetz, Alex Blue) 1 06:07.930 29.070

#11 Womens Lightweight Double (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baldwin School (Tess Candell, Jackie Andrews) 3 06:06.565
2 Strath Haven High School (Kelly Morris, Sofie Belanger) 4 06:20.579 14.014
3 Great Bridge High School (Margaret Curran, Meredith Kirby) 2 06:30.337 23.772
4 Western Albemarle High School (Jenny Alcorn, Sam Mangum) 1 06:34.295 27.730
5 Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (Sarah Fisher, Sara Waldman) 5 07:13.642 01:07.077

#12 Womens Lightweight Double (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Academy (Ada Bielawski, Alison Kenedy) 3 06:28.967
2 Conestoga High School (Ali Siegele, Emily Apathy) 4 06:33.562 04.595
3 Haddon Township High School (Juliette Daily, Kate Watson) 1 06:51.846 22.879
4 Riverview Community High School (Katy Zeestraten, Megan Pantanella) 2 06:57.727 28.760
5 Warwick Valley High School (Nora Petrucci, Julie Balsamo) 5 07:08.407 39.440
- McGann Mercy High School 6 DNS

#13 Mens Lightweight Double (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Austin Velte, Jeremy Gonzalez) 3 05:43.143
2 Roman Catholic High School (Kevin Leyland, Casey Howshall) 4 05:48.696 05.553
3 Monsignor Bonner High School (Sean Fay, Ryan Dartnell) 5 05:51.765 08.622
4 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Harrison Kieffer, John Boyle) 1 05:53.117 09.974
5 Shipley School (Will Butera, Carter Brown) 6 05:55.877 12.734
6 St. Ignatius High School (Mike March, Henry Kershaw) 2 06:02.449 19.306

#14 Mens Lightweight Double (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga High School (Max Frey, Richard Groves) 3 05:40.656
2 The Haverford School (Hunter Van Adelsberg, Douglas Lisk) 4 05:43.969 03.313
3 Warwick Valley High School (Niles Arner, Kyle Dieterle) 6 05:49.653 08.997
4 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Matt Battle, Joshua Jameson) 2 05:52.943 12.287
5 Don Bosco Prep (Christopher Russo, Daniel Pallotta) 5 06:02.850 22.194
6 JEB Stuart High School (Connor Slocum, Elliot Roth) 1 06:29.004 48.348

#15 Womens Varsity Double (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shaker High School (Melissa Urquhart, Erin Czupil) 3 06:18.979
2 Academy of Holy Names (Garrison Daly, Katie Callahan) 2 06:28.087 09.108
3 Episcopal Academy - PA (Zoe Stolper, Jordan Marinchak) 5 06:29.503 10.524
4 Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (Jennifer Wagner, Erica Rubino) 1 06:38.830 19.851
5 Poughkeepsie H.S. (Amanda Lewis, Catherine Mccabe) 4 06:42.872 23.893
6 JEB Stuart High School (Shannon Sullivan, Salma Abdel-raheem) 6 07:13.368 54.389

#16 Womens Varsity Double (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Great Bridge High School (Chelsea Adams, Kellie O'reilly) 3 06:19.068
2 Ridgewood High School (Kristen Smaila, Haley Wodenshek) 4 06:21.850 02.782
3 Cincinnati Country Day School (Lily Fleischmann, Jo Jeelani) 6 06:27.124 08.056
4 Baldwin School (Victoria Gevurtz, Alexandra Kontra) 1 06:47.236 28.168
5 Fox Chapel Crew (Stephanie Meinert, Erica Taylor) 2 06:52.519 33.451
- Western Albemarle High School (Danielle Lucas, Jennifer Bisgaier) 5 DNS

#17 Mens Varsity Double (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Haverford School (Alex Rhodes, Alex Goodman) 3 05:31.984
2 Chestnut Hill Academy (Laddy St. George, Zach Baron) 4 05:37.218 05.234
3 Conestoga High School (Christopher Connell, Brian Kane) 2 05:45.587 13.603
4 Maclay School (John Willis, David Hendon) 1 05:53.383 21.399
5 Fairfax High School (Quillian Heim, Eric Villani) 5 06:42.756 01:10.772

#18 Mens Varsity Double (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Mike Lewers, Austin Moore) 4 05:37.116
2 Shipley School (Nate Colgan, Matt Lisle) 3 05:41.222 04.106
3 Poughkeepsie H.S. (Jason Woehlke, Daniel Macelveen) 1 05:44.746 07.630
4 Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (Taylor Bodley, Fabian Bombel) 5 05:47.420 10.304
5 Woodbridge High School (Michael Conrad, Chris Coleman) 2 06:17.180 40.064

#19 Womens Freshmen Eight (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit High School (Lauren Slattery) 3 05:44.044
2 Yorktown High School (Jane Townshend) 2 05:54.256 10.212
3 Loyola Academy (Maddy Mollman) 5 06:06.245 22.201
4 Vineland High School (Ellen Harrold) 4 06:11.174 27.130
5 Our Lady of Mercy HS (Rochester, NY) (Olivia Zucaro) 1 06:13.518 29.474
6 TC Williams High School (Yolanda Howard) 6 06:26.466 42.422

#20 Womens Freshmen Eight (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School (Nina Luker) 3 05:43.701
2 Absegami High School (Adrienne Pedersen) 2 05:58.709 15.008
3 James Madison High School (Shannon Lawless) 1 06:02.024 18.323
4 Burnt Hills High School (Christine Gohl) 4 06:03.637 19.936
5 Lake Braddock Secondary School (Emily Clymer) 5 06:10.147 26.446
6 St. Anthony's High School (Theresa Knips) 6 06:10.395 26.694

#21 Womens Freshmen Eight (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Leah Hite) 3 05:41.753
2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Natalie Simms) 4 05:49.408 07.655
3 Upper Arlington High School (Grace Saalman) 2 05:51.668 09.915
4 Montclair High School (Megan Ayala) 5 05:52.754 11.001
5 Nardin Academy (Abby Alexander) 6 06:19.854 38.101
6 Walt Whitman High School (Taylor Daly) 1 06:25.255 43.502

#22 Womens Freshmen Eight (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Hannah Deporter) 4 05:41.569
2 Bishop Eustace Prep (Molly Mccormick) 3 05:48.086 06.517
3 Mainland Regional High School (Julia Byrnes) 6 05:57.209 15.640
4 The Agnes Irwin School (Caroline Scarlato) 1 06:00.206 18.637
5 Manhasset High School (Keagan Hanley) 2 06:04.168 22.599
6 Thomas Jefferson High School (Nisha Swarup) 5 06:12.233 30.664

#23 Mens Freshmen Eight (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Matthew Shirey) 3 05:01.242
2 Walt Whitman High School (Jeremy Drysdale) 4 05:15.124 13.882
3 Mainland Regional High School (Vince Carraccio) 2 05:16.562 15.320
4 Pine Crest School (Chase Navellier) 5 05:20.854 19.612
5 James Madison High School (Jose Escobar) 1 05:20.915 19.673

#24 Mens Freshmen Eight (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle College High School (Michael Fox) 3 05:11.862
2 Manhasset High School (Jason Yunakov) 2 05:14.842 02.980
3 Upper Arlington High School (Ian Briggs) 5 05:15.832 03.970
4 Monsignor Bonner High School (Matt Hughes) 4 05:19.107 07.245
5 Yorktown High School (Ryan Cauffman) 1 05:34.863 23.001

#25 Mens Freshmen Eight (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (Matt Kreps) 2 05:13.708
2 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Zachary Labarth) 3 05:17.383 03.675
3 Radnor High School (Kevin Janson) 4 05:22.833 09.125
4 TC Williams High School (Joe Salmons) 5 05:25.382 11.674
5 Washington-Lee High School (Matthew Zetkulic) 1 05:44.878 31.170

#26 Mens Freshmen Eight (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Mick Donahue) 3 05:07.974
2 Thomas Jefferson High School (Larry Hensley) 2 05:16.029 08.055
3 Oakcrest High School (Matthew Dragotto) 4 05:16.517 08.543
4 Fairfield Prep (Wade Dodge) 1 05:29.691 21.717
5 Chaminade High School (David Cole) 5 05:33.517 25.543

#27 Mens Freshmen Eight (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius High School (Max Paterson) 4 05:07.096
2 Christian Brothers Academy (Michael Guadagno) 3 05:14.611 07.515
3 Gonzaga College High School (Mark Roberts) 5 05:20.814 13.718
4 St. Josephs Collegiate Institute (Tim Jackson) 1 05:34.371 27.275
- Bishop Eustace Prep (Nikolas Dellemonache) 2 DNS

#28 Womens Junior Four (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Nardin Academy (Kitty Mahoney) 5 06:09.755
2 Gloucester High School (Gabrielle Lauer) 1 06:13.185 03.430
3 Manhasset High School (Kayla Winchester) 3 06:22.577 12.822
4 Archbishop Prendergast High School (Kaitlin Devany) 2 06:42.831 33.076
5 Bishop Eustace Prep (Anne Stevens) 4 06:51.542 41.787

#29 Womens Junior Four (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair High School (Lila Rosenman) 3 06:15.271
2 St Ursula Academy Rowing Club (Hannah Dart) 2 06:22.491 07.220
3 Shipley School (Zoe Deutsch) 4 06:29.621 14.350
4 Lake Brantley High School (Kamaye Nichols) 1 06:35.542 20.271
5 WT Woodson High School (Harmony Pham) 5 06:49.655 34.384

#30 Womens Junior Four (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Germantown Academy (Angelina Heyse) 3 06:10.071
2 Emma Willard School (Celeste Pomputius) 4 06:16.901 06.830
3 Pine Crest School (Sierra Nelson) 1 06:33.004 22.933
4 McLean High School (Christina Geithman) 2 06:45.974 35.903
5 Bishop O'Connell High School (Gabriella Salcedo) 5 07:14.203 01:04.132

#31 Womens Junior Four (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School (Kaitlin Anderson) 1 05:58.664
2 Egg Harbor Township High School (Cailyn Casto) 3 06:13.231 14.567
3 Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. (Meghan Connery) 4 06:26.802 28.138
4 Academy of Holy Names (Madison Allen) 2 06:28.662 29.998
5 Nutley High School (Taylor Lupo) 5 06:58.032 59.368

#32 Womens Junior Four (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Kearny High School (Elyssa Magee) 4 06:22.888
2 Hampton High School (Catie Bert) 3 06:26.103 03.215
3 Walter Johnson High School (Sara Afshar) 5 06:30.747 07.859
4 First Colonial High School (Lauren Swanson) 1 06:40.342 17.454
5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Hannah Keller) 2 06:46.685 23.797

#33 Mens Junior Four (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Moorestown High School (Andrew Hendrickson) 3 05:21.458
2 Harriton High School (Matthew Rickenbach) 4 05:35.929 14.471
3 Belen Jesuit Prep. School (Tomas Cacicedo) 2 05:38.391 16.933
4 South County Secondary School (Tony Kopach) 5 05:39.441 17.983
5 St. John's College High School Crew (Joe Nowlan) 1 05:55.592 34.134

#34 Mens Junior Four (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair High School (Justin Murphy) 3 05:17.739
2 Upper Arlington High School (Alex Cartmille) 1 05:27.921 10.182
3 The Haverford School (Colin Meehan) 4 05:41.540 23.801
4 Berkeley Preparatory School (Blake Kleinhans) 5 06:00.162 42.423
5 Chaminade High School (Truxtun Roethel) 2 06:01.100 43.361

#35 Mens Junior Four (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Don Bosco Prep (Scott Menken) 2 05:17.125
2 New Trier High School Rowing (James Rabjohns) 1 05:22.437 05.312
3 Fayetteville-Manlius High School (Christopher Warren) 4 05:24.405 07.280
4 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Joseph Leonard) 3 05:34.830 17.705
5 Upper St. Clair High School (Frank Perryman) 5 05:56.463 39.338

#36 Mens Junior Four (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (John Howe) 3 05:13.214
2 Egg Harbor Township High School (Julian Colon) 4 05:23.525 10.311
3 Edgewater High School (Duncan Popkins) 2 05:31.951 18.737
4 Hampton High School (Chris Garver) 5 05:50.173 36.959
5 Forest Park High School (Christopher Mello) 1 06:00.010 46.796

#37 Mens Junior Four (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fordham Prep (Connor Coughlin) 4 05:23.417
2 DeMatha Catholic High School (Michael North) 3 05:26.568 03.151
3 Radnor High School (Brendan Bupp) 5 05:29.078 05.661
4 Oakcrest High School (Michael Swain) 2 05:30.499 07.082
- St. Ignatius High School (David Wallett) 1 DNS
- Granby High School (Ian Garner) 6 DNS

#38 Mens Junior Four (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Walt Whitman High School (Charles Hemsley) 6 05:10.165
2 Melbourne High School Crew (Andy Stebbins) 5 05:15.692 05.527
3 Monsignor Bonner High School (Ben Gibbons) 4 05:20.238 10.073
4 Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. (Owen Skelding) 3 05:23.915 13.750
5 Gloucester High School (Jacob Cheatham) 2 05:28.714 18.549
6 Nutley High School (Frank Deblasio) 1 05:30.567 20.402

#39 Womens Junior Eight (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair High School (Sara Skutch) 3 05:29.243
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School (Sofia Arend) 2 05:35.060 05.817
3 St. Anthony's High School (Jennifer Carillo) 4 05:38.464 09.221
4 Holy Spirit High School (Meghan Regan) 1 05:56.594 27.351

#40 Womens Junior Eight (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lake Brantley High School (Monica Bair) 3 05:20.333
2 Ann Arbor Huron High School (Corey Wellik) 4 05:26.703 06.370
3 Walt Whitman High School (Caroline Crawford) 1 05:30.387 10.054
4 Holy Angels Academy (Sam Gunn) 5 05:38.342 18.009
5 Haddonfield Memorial High School (Emma Van Dervort) 2 05:48.960 28.627

#41 Womens Junior Eight (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Shannon Merboth) 3 05:26.085
2 Upper Arlington High School (Zoe Ribar) 4 05:31.168 05.083
3 Harriton High School (Emma Butler) 2 05:40.126 14.041
4 Oakcrest High School (Connie Capone) 5 05:43.793 17.708
5 Forest Park High School (Ashley Frank) 1 05:50.836 24.751

#42 Womens Junior Eight (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Loyola Academy (Nora Shepherd) 3 05:24.667
2 Shenendehowa High School (Kelsey Thornton) 4 05:28.594 03.927
3 Absegami High School (Kayla Hope) 5 05:42.816 18.149
4 Ocean City High School (Maddie Szabo) 1 05:45.801 21.134
5 Thomas Jefferson High School (Acacia Dia) 2 05:54.863 30.196

#43 Womens Junior Eight (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mainland Regional High School (Morgan Rann) 4 05:31.331
2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kiera Mccloy) 3 05:33.076 01.745
3 Bishop Eustace Prep (Michelle Somers) 1 05:45.895 14.564
4 Niskayuna High School (Marina Kakavelos) 2 05:49.283 17.952
5 Langley High School (Kelly Baucom) 5 05:56.669 25.338

#44 Womens Junior Eight (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Colleen Flynn) 3 05:23.101
2 Merion Mercy Academy (Christine Rice) 4 05:30.703 07.602
3 St Ursula Academy Rowing Club (Emma Miller) 2 05:33.636 10.535
4 Bishop O'Connell High School (Alexis Tuason) 1 05:39.242 16.141
5 South County Secondary School (Emily Hayes) 5 06:08.770 45.669

#45 Mens Junior Eight (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Ignatius High School (Bret Mccarty) 4 04:37.932
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Michael Laviscount) 3 04:38.659 00.727
3 Canisius High School (Pearson Janes) 2 04:41.414 03.482
4 Burnt Hills High School (Ian Flacke) 1 04:46.475 08.543
5 Manhasset High School (Raffi Khatchadourian) 5 05:08.594 30.662

#46 Mens Junior Eight (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Pine Crest School (Dominic Annecca) 4 04:49.466
2 La Salle College High School (Jack Dwyer) 3 04:52.175 02.709
3 St. Anthony's High School (Gavin Piccione) 2 04:54.330 04.864
4 Egg Harbor Township High School (Bryan Scheeler) 5 04:54.459 04.993
5 Central Catholic - Pittsburgh 6 04:55.014 05.548
6 Belleville High School (Kevin Razo) 1 05:13.418 23.952

#47 Mens Junior Eight (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Dan Capone) 3 04:47.355
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Ryan Beberdick) 6 04:49.483 02.128
3 James Madison High School (Matthew Weiner) 4 04:51.874 04.519
4 Holy Spirit High School (Gary Stinson) 2 04:55.107 07.752
5 Haddonfield Memorial High School (Aaron Dye) 5 05:07.732 20.377
6 Ocean City High School (Connor Brady) 1 05:09.822 22.467

#48 Mens Junior Eight (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Washington-Lee High School (Andrew Heinzman) 4 04:41.675
2 Chaminade High School (Zachary Howell) 3 04:45.659 03.984
3 Lake Brantley High School (Chase Drayer) 5 04:49.040 07.365
4 Thomas Jefferson High School (Hayden Chun) 2 04:51.860 10.185
5 Fairfield Prep (Michael Osborne) 1 04:52.242 10.567
6 Plant High Rowing Association (Max Carley) 6 05:04.908 23.233

#49 Womens Varsity Four (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 E.L.Crossley Secondary School (Wakulich Kayla) 3 05:42.748
2 Manhasset High School (Natalie Moreira) 2 06:07.715 24.967
3 Egg Harbor Township High School (Emily Woods) 4 06:10.964 28.216
4 James River High School (Lynda Johnson) 5 06:14.125 31.377
5 Archbishop Prendergast High School (Lea Millio) 6 06:17.558 34.810
6 Berkeley Preparatory School (Ashley Mezack) 1 06:20.137 37.389

#50 Womens Varsity Four (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy Academy (Amanda Lorei) 3 05:54.144
2 Baldwinsville High School (Marika Kopp) 5 05:57.608 03.464
3 The Agnes Irwin School (Allie Erixxon) 4 06:03.107 08.963
4 South County Secondary School (Kimberly Matthews) 1 06:21.800 27.656
5 Loyola Academy (Katie Muench) 2 06:25.272 31.128
- Hun School (Hanna Putnam) 6 DNS

#51 Womens Varsity Four (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Peddie School (Olivia Mcshea) 3 05:42.260
2 McLean High School (Genevieve Mulligan) 4 05:48.060 05.800
3 Oakton High School (Camie Igal) 6 06:05.002 22.742
4 Fayetteville-Manlius High School (Heidi Weiss) 1 06:06.638 24.378
5 Lower Merion High School (Morgan Mcmullen) 5 06:08.232 25.972
6 Pine Crest School (Alexandra Fisher) 2 06:09.513 27.253

#52 Womens Varsity Four (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop Eustace Prep (Caroline Bourassa) 3 06:05.314
2 Sebastian River High School Crew (Jacquelyn Delp) 4 06:10.375 05.061
3 Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. (Ellen Zwick) 2 06:11.137 05.823
4 First Colonial High School (Miranda Brown) 1 06:14.719 09.405
5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Geneva Russell) 5 06:14.729 09.415
6 Nutley High School (Sarah Montes) 6 06:24.332 19.018

#53 Womens Varsity Four (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shipley School (Anne Lovett) 4 05:49.954
2 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Joanna Mulvey) 3 05:59.204 09.250
3 St Ursula Academy Rowing Club (Kayla Hayes) 2 06:11.416 21.462
4 Fairfax High School (Sarah Gentry) 5 06:19.890 29.936
5 RFH Crew (Mercy Lister) 6 06:20.391 30.437
6 Lake Brantley High School (Emily Brubach) 1 06:30.072 40.118

#54 Womens Varsity Four (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Jessica Streur) 3 05:58.533
2 Hickory High School (Allie Webster) 6 06:00.005 01.472
3 Walter Johnson High School (Nayeon Kim) 4 06:04.173 05.640
4 Mainland Regional High School (Lexi Green) 5 06:15.527 16.994
5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy (Jaclyn Smith) 1 06:26.675 28.142
6 Kearny High School (Daniela Mendez) 2 06:29.521 30.988

#55 Mens Varsity Four (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School (Joseph Aftring) 3 05:07.988
2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School (John King) 2 05:12.804 04.816
3 Upper St. Clair High School (Paul Vanryzin) 4 05:21.152 13.164
4 Langley High School (Nathaniel Howe) 1 05:21.790 13.802
5 Woodrow Wilson High School (Skyler Hughes) 5 05:24.651 16.663

#56 Mens Varsity Four (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Iona Preparatory School (Connor Murphy) 3 05:08.572
2 St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (Malek Atassi) 1 05:11.947 03.375
3 Oakcrest High School (Alex Showell) 4 05:16.615 08.043
4 Poughkeepsie H.S. (Nathan Schneck) 5 05:25.219 16.647
5 Upper Arlington High School (Peter Kleinhenz) 2 05:27.174 18.602

#57 Mens Varsity Four (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor Township High School (Daniel Walz) 3 05:11.553
2 Woodbridge High School (Ryan Noel) 2 05:12.489 00.936
3 Manhasset High School (Damien Quinn) 4 05:15.687 04.134
4 Lower Merion High School (Michael Lowney) 5 05:19.726 08.173
5 Tampa Preparatory School (Luke Preston) 1 05:23.549 11.996

#58 Mens Varsity Four (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Father Judge High School (Tim Denofa) 3 05:04.539
2 Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. (Paul Frazel) 1 05:05.571 01.032
3 TC Williams High School (Camerom Pattisall) 6 05:09.443 04.904
4 Berkeley Preparatory School (Alex Bandes) 4 05:10.042 05.503
5 Harriton High School (Tyler Schechter) 2 05:13.934 09.395
6 Ocean City High School (Francis Martin) 5 05:59.942 55.403

#59 Mens Varsity Four (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Culver Academies (Jackson Anderson) 4 05:07.048
2 Hun School (Jason Elefant) 3 05:07.933 00.885
3 Episcopal Academy - PA (Michael Ballard) 5 05:08.975 01.927
4 The Haverford School (George Pagano) 6 05:12.992 05.944
5 Vineland High School (Sean Smith) 1 05:23.939 16.891
6 South County Secondary School (Robert Laib) 2 05:33.135 26.087

#60 Mens Varsity Four (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lake Brantley High School (Josh Condo) 2 05:00.774
2 Fordham Prep (Matthew Coughlin) 4 05:03.244 02.470
3 Monsignor Bonner High School (Ryan Mccarry) 3 05:13.158 12.384
4 First Colonial High School (Adam Hammer) 5 05:20.199 19.425
5 Nutley High School (Dan Del Tufo) 6 05:21.582 20.808
6 Tampa Catholic High School Crew (Stephen Marra) 1 05:49.586 48.812

#61 Womens Varsity Eight (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School (Kendall Chapin) 3 05:09.335
2 Absegami High School (Kelsea Shiner) 4 05:15.412 06.077
3 Robinson High School (Kim Griffin) 5 05:18.854 09.519
4 Baldwinsville High School (Kristin Wilson) 2 05:42.712 33.377

#62 Womens Varsity Eight (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kiera Mccloy) 3 05:07.421
2 Yorktown High School (Hannah Yoest) 4 05:17.680 10.259
3 Ocean City High School (Ashley Nardiello) 5 05:28.169 20.748
4 Spackenkill High School (Chloe Beach) 2 05:49.578 42.157

#63 Womens Varsity Eight (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park High School (Logan Wall) 3 05:05.939
2 Moorestown High School (Claire Wixted) 4 05:16.829 10.890
3 Atlantic City High School (Lena Baker) 2 05:20.848 14.909
4 Burnt Hills High School (Breann Litwa) 5 05:45.377 39.438

#64 Womens Varsity Eight (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Lizzy Fitzhenry) 3 05:10.128
2 Holy Spirit High School (Taylor Mason) 4 05:17.444 07.316
3 Haddonfield Memorial High School (Amy Sparrow) 2 05:36.513 26.385
4 National Cathedral School (Blair Kania) 5 05:40.814 30.686

#65 Womens Varsity Eight (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 James Madison High School (Katherine Lawless) 3 05:10.294
2 Thomas Jefferson High School (Colleen Maher) 4 05:15.434 05.140
3 Westfield Crew Boosters, Inc. (Sierra Higinbotham) 2 05:27.789 17.495
4 Notre Dame Academy Crew (Samantha Riccio) 5 05:37.020 26.726

#66 Womens Varsity Eight (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Emmi Benton) 3 05:01.668
2 TC Williams High School (Marianne Wolz) 4 05:07.812 06.144
3 Plant High Rowing Association (Christianne Biggane) 2 05:24.835 23.167
4 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Ann Boston) 5 06:16.363 01:14.695

#67 Mens Varsity Eight (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Albans School (Allister Aaron) 3 04:25.463
2 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Kevin Jones) 2 04:29.259 03.796
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Andrew Thompson) 4 04:33.291 07.828
4 WT Woodson High School (Cade Ricker) 5 04:46.345 20.882
5 West Springfield High School (Dustin Davis) 1 04:53.674 28.211

#68 Mens Varsity Eight (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Dean Hill) 3 04:26.590
2 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School (Drew Hettenbach) 1 04:30.097 03.507
3 Ridley College (Owen Kemp-griffin) 4 04:30.882 04.292
4 Niskayuna High School (Alex Dwyer) 2 04:35.188 08.598
5 Robinson High School (Matt Everett) 5 04:47.790 21.200

#69 Mens Varsity Eight (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga College High School (Alex Casey) 4 04:30.833
2 Canisius High School (William Downing) 3 04:30.839 00.006
3 Absegami High School (Curtis Hammell) 2 04:47.164 16.331
4 Forest Park High School (Timothy Arvin) 5 04:49.102 18.269
5 Bay Shore High School (Peter Wojcik) 1 04:50.504 19.671

#70 Mens Varsity Eight (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Dominic Bellissimo) 3 04:30.213
2 Loyola Academy (Brian Hinkamp) 1 04:34.626 04.413
3 Thomas Jefferson High School (Will Richhart) 4 04:36.333 06.120
4 Oakton High School (Charlie Hanley) 2 04:40.566 10.353
5 Bishop O'Connell High School (Dave Robinson) 5 04:45.888 15.675

#71 Mens Varsity Eight (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School (Erik Holmvik) 3 04:28.335
2 Westfield Crew Boosters, Inc. (Perry Cox) 4 04:32.250 03.915
3 Shaker High School (Gregory Schneiter) 5 04:34.673 06.338
4 Ocean City High School (Eric Simmerman) 2 04:41.461 13.126

#72 Mens Varsity Eight (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (Christian Wawrzonek) 4 04:26.267
2 La Salle College High School (Patrick Eble) 3 04:27.887 01.620
3 Holy Spirit High School (Michael Mayer) 2 04:35.038 08.771
4 Mainland Regional High School (Patrick Dods) 5 04:43.865 17.598

#73 Womens Second Varsity Eight (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 TC Williams High School (Katherine Banchoff) 3 05:16.155
2 Thomas Jefferson High School (Sara Suarez) 4 05:24.090 07.935
3 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Amburlin Wilhoite) 2 05:29.966 13.811
4 Atlantic City High School (Frankie Watson) 5 05:35.200 19.045
5 Westfield Crew Boosters, Inc. (Alicia Marchione) 1 05:38.803 22.648

#74 Womens Second Varsity Eight (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Absegami High School (Jenna Sterling) 4 05:17.281
2 James Madison High School (Jessica Melton) 3 05:18.817 01.536
3 Robinson High School (Lewis Maddy) 1 05:19.422 02.141
4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Stephanie Henrich) 2 05:20.305 03.024
5 Yorktown High School (Chloe Osborne) 5 05:38.304 21.023

#75 Womens Second Varsity Eight (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Maddie Hedstrom) 5 05:21.488
2 Winter Park High School (Anna Lawn) 3 05:23.076 01.588
3 Radnor High School (Liz Bereznak) 4 05:28.389 06.901
4 Plant High Rowing Association (Mary Farley) 2 05:30.148 08.660
5 Holy Spirit High School (Kelsey Obringer) 1 05:31.534 10.046

#76 Mens Second Varsity Eight (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga College High School (Kevon Bridges) 3 04:44.189
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Joseph Procacci) 4 04:52.083 07.894
3 La Salle College High School (Nick Seigel) 2 04:55.998 11.809
4 Robinson High School (Krallinger Joe) 5 04:58.467 14.278
5 Mainland Regional High School (David Dao) 1 05:01.830 17.641

#77 Mens Second Varsity Eight (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Roman Schuster) 3 04:35.214
2 Loyola Academy (Seamus Mcguire) 6 04:38.050 02.836
3 Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (Jamie Rossi) 4 04:46.341 11.127
4 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Steven Lindeman) 5 04:49.900 14.686
5 Westfield Crew Boosters, Inc. (Timothy Ostlund) 2 04:51.405 16.191
6 Oakton High School (Connor Turley) 1 04:56.758 21.544

#78 Mens Second Varsity Eight (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Thomas Jefferson High School (Kevin Kim) 4 04:36.821
2 Holy Spirit High School (Andrew Remy) 3 04:37.102 00.281
3 Canisius High School (Daniel Luongo) 2 04:44.516 07.695
4 Forest Park High School (Nicholas Petrihos) 5 04:55.004 18.183
5 Absegami High School (Austin Agli) 1 05:00.715 23.894
- Bishop O'Connell High School (Delon Etheridge) 6 DNS

#79 Womens Lightweight Four (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 E.L.Crossley Secondary School (Rebecca Thompson) 3 05:49.466
2 Nutley High School (Sarah Valvano) 5 06:00.561 11.095
3 Oakton High School (Catherine Manner) 4 06:02.425 12.959
4 The Agnes Irwin School (Emily Offit) 1 06:07.407 17.941
5 Shaker Heights High School (Rachel Jensen) 2 06:13.324 23.858

#80 Womens Lightweight Four (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair High School (Andrea Schneider) 3 05:57.031
2 Baldwin School (Denise Cirelli) 4 06:02.305 05.274
3 Riverview Community High School (Marianne Horsley) 1 06:08.877 11.846
4 Mount Vernon High School (Heiomy Beltran-negron) 5 06:10.559 13.528
5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy 6 06:24.238 27.207
6 Academy of Holy Names (Nora Johnson) 2 06:25.023 27.992

#81 Womens Lightweight Four (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Katherine Pitz) 3 05:49.206
2 Harriton High School (Alison Frank) 4 05:52.134 02.928
3 Westminster School (Anne Louise Portwood) 5 06:03.525 14.319
4 James Madison High School (Aayushi Sardana) 1 06:15.173 25.967
5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy (Sarah Preputnik) 6 06:17.763 28.557
- Berkeley Preparatory School (Victoria Rosen) 2 DNS

#82 Womens Lightweight Four (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Katharine Frost) 3 05:47.901
2 Egg Harbor Township High School (Caroline Wilhelm) 4 05:52.089 04.188
3 Bay Shore High School (Mallory Wood) 6 05:57.445 09.544
4 Anthony Wayne High School Crew (Savannah Boose) 2 05:59.720 11.819
5 West Springfield High School (Kelsey Simpson) 1 06:12.439 24.538
6 Lower Merion High School (Francis Loeb) 5 06:12.555 24.654

#83 Mens Lightweight Four (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers Academy (Chris Rizman) 3 05:08.302
2 Kearny High School (Daniel Gurkas) 1 05:13.394 05.092
3 Belleville High School (Renell Victorio) 2 05:14.278 05.976
4 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Gabriel Wells) 5 05:14.906 06.604
5 Spackenkill High School (Joseph Karp) 4 05:29.470 21.168

#84 Mens Lightweight Four (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Stefan Hummel) 3 05:04.917
2 Father Judge High School (Timothy Beck) 5 05:07.474 02.557
3 Walt Whitman High School (Sean Holaday) 6 05:12.242 07.325
4 Episcopal Academy - PA (Michael Pettit) 2 05:16.087 11.170
5 South County Secondary School (Cameron Ferguson) 1 05:24.458 19.541
6 Berkeley Preparatory School (Michael Macfarlane) 4 05:34.340 29.423

#85 Mens Lightweight Four (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Josephs Collegiate Institute (Charles Schaab) 2 05:02.417
2 James Madison High School (Zachary Queen) 3 05:07.977 05.560
3 North Catholic High School (Ryan Kuntz) 4 05:12.377 09.960
4 Granby High School (Chris Beach) 5 05:13.830 11.413
5 La Salle College High School (Christopher Esposito) 6 05:22.949 20.532
6 DeMatha Catholic High School (Matthew Gallagher) 1 05:25.269 22.852

#86 Mens Lightweight Four (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor Township High School (Justin Ebert) 3 05:08.267
2 Moorestown High School (Rohil Shah) 6 05:10.681 02.414
3 Upper Arlington High School (Eric Bleich) 4 05:12.322 04.055
4 Hun School (Matt Blake) 1 05:15.028 06.761
5 Chaminade High School (Jack Corry) 2 05:19.735 11.468
6 James River High School (Arius Aibara) 5 05:30.389 22.122

#87 Womens Lightweight Eight (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit High School (Lauren Marienski) 3 05:18.793
2 Merion Mercy Academy (Amalia Cristiano) 2 05:23.675 04.882
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Sophia Krause-levy) 4 05:23.686 04.893
4 Nardin Academy (Lizzie Alexander) 1 05:37.661 18.868
5 Buffalo Seminary (Katherine Ruh) 5 05:50.149 31.356

#88 Womens Lightweight Eight (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park High School (Maggie Lawn) 3 05:10.991
2 McLean High School (Allison Meade) 2 05:14.854 03.863
3 Mainland Regional High School (Kate Driscoll) 4 05:18.699 07.708
4 F.D. Roosevelt High School (Laura Lozier) 1 05:25.111 14.120
5 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Kate Kolbe) 5 05:26.534 15.543
6 Lake Braddock Secondary School (Viki Dimopoulos) 6 05:45.561 34.570

#89 Womens Lightweight Eight (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Molly Tenzinger) 3 05:14.944
2 Bishop Eustace Prep (Gina Inverso) 4 05:19.011 04.067
3 Sebastian River High School Crew (Kelly Fischer) 2 05:27.125 12.181
4 Woodbridge High School (Amanda Wassenberg) 5 05:34.576 19.632
5 Plant High Rowing Association (Julie Cornett) 1 05:51.418 36.474
6 Manhasset High School (Sarah Gunzburg) 6 05:54.197 39.253

#90 Mens Lightweight Eight (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Justin Francis) 3 04:37.942
2 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Zachary Zipf) 2 04:42.505 04.563
3 Canisius High School (Jack Sardinia) 4 04:43.426 05.484
4 Plant High Rowing Association (Ben Johnson) 5 04:55.515 17.573
5 Holy Spirit High School (Doug Morrell) 1 04:55.814 17.872

#91 Mens Lightweight Eight (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga College High School (Ryan Matney) 2 04:46.833
2 Lake Brantley High School (Joel Cook) 4 04:49.710 02.877
3 McLean High School (Christopher Vignali) 3 04:52.961 06.128
4 New Trier High School Rowing (Kevin Burke) 6 04:56.525 09.692
5 Sebastian River High School Crew (Adam Lukomski) 5 04:59.259 12.426
6 Lower Merion High School (Howard(jack) Holmes) 1 05:00.731 13.898

#92 Mens Lightweight Eight (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit Prep. School (Julian Mazaira) 2 04:39.065
2 Bishop Eustace Prep (Grigorios Papadourakis) 3 04:41.968 02.903
3 St. Ignatius High School (Andrew Kershaw) 4 04:43.300 04.235
4 St. Josephs Collegiate Institute (Andrew Kuch) 1 04:46.349 07.284
5 Oakcrest High School (Will Tanguay) 5 04:58.746 19.681
6 Upper Arlington High School (Matt Webber) 6 05:02.730 23.665

#93 Mens Lightweight Eight (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle College High School (Kyle Mischler) 3 04:38.471
2 TC Williams High School (Cody Brooks) 2 04:42.862 04.391
3 Woodbridge High School (Brad Jones) 4 04:44.016 05.545
4 Chaminade High School (Maximilian Berdel) 5 04:54.296 15.825
5 Fox Chapel Crew (Ryan Shymansky) 1 04:57.042 18.571
6 Fairfield Prep (Nikolas Cirillo) 6 05:09.543 31.072

#94 Womens Varsity Four (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St Ursula Academy Rowing Club (Kayla Hayes) 2 06:07.305
2 Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. (Ellen Zwick) 4 06:08.309 01.004
3 Egg Harbor Township High School (Emily Woods) 3 06:08.954 01.649
4 Fayetteville-Manlius High School (Heidi Weiss) 5 06:11.626 04.321
5 South County Secondary School (Kimberly Matthews) 1 06:12.053 04.748
6 Mainland Regional High School (Lexi Green) 6 06:15.026 07.721

#95 Womens Varsity Four (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Agnes Irwin School (Allie Erixxon) 3 06:00.189
2 First Colonial High School (Miranda Brown) 1 06:04.177 03.988
3 Oakton High School (Camie Igal) 4 06:13.392 13.203
4 James River High School (Lynda Johnson) 5 06:28.123 27.934
5 Fairfax High School (Sarah Gentry) 6 06:36.001 35.812
- Walter Johnson High School (Nayeon Kim) 2 OK

#96 Mens Varsity Four (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Michael Ballard) 2 05:14.431
2 TC Williams High School (Camerom Pattisall) 4 05:16.526 02.095
3 Lower Merion High School (Michael Lowney) 5 05:19.596 05.165
4 Upper St. Clair High School (Paul Vanryzin) 3 05:27.300 12.869
5 First Colonial High School (Adam Hammer) 6 05:30.220 15.789
6 Poughkeepsie H.S. (Nathan Schneck) 1 05:32.233 17.802

#97 Mens Varsity Four (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Damien Quinn) 4 05:05.354
2 Monsignor Bonner High School (Ryan Mccarry) 2 05:07.481 02.127
3 Oakcrest High School (Alex Showell) 3 05:08.238 02.884
4 Berkeley Preparatory School (Alex Bandes) 1 05:08.558 03.204
5 The Haverford School (George Pagano) 6 05:15.972 10.618
6 Langley High School (Nathaniel Howe) 5 05:34.643 29.289

#98 Womens Varsity Eight (16:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Robinson High School (Kim Griffin) 3 05:15.960
2 Westfield Crew Boosters, Inc. (Sierra Higinbotham) 2 05:21.105 05.145
3 Haddonfield Memorial High School (Amy Sparrow) 4 05:32.460 16.500
4 Burnt Hills High School (Breann Litwa) 5 05:44.857 28.897
5 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Ann Boston) 6 05:50.864 34.904
6 Spackenkill High School (Chloe Beach) 1 05:55.285 39.325

#99 Womens Varsity Eight (16:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 National Cathedral School (Blair Kania) 1 05:14.532
2 Plant High Rowing Association (Christianne Biggane) 2 05:22.598 08.066
3 Atlantic City High School (Lena Baker) 4 05:23.782 09.250
4 Ocean City High School (Ashley Nardiello) 3 05:27.482 12.950
5 Baldwinsville High School (Kristin Wilson) 5 05:29.558 15.026
6 Notre Dame Academy Crew (Samantha Riccio) 6 05:37.748 23.216

#100 Mens Varsity Eight (16:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Niskayuna High School (Alex Dwyer) 1 04:31.680
2 Thomas Jefferson High School (Will Richhart) 4 04:34.853 03.173
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Andrew Thompson) 3 04:34.940 03.260
4 Shaker High School (Gregory Schneiter) 2 04:35.525 03.845
5 Mainland Regional High School (Patrick Dods) 6 04:43.997 12.317
6 Forest Park High School (Timothy Arvin) 5 04:44.204 12.524

#101 Mens Varsity Eight (16:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridley College (Owen Kemp-griffin) 3 04:35.571
2 Holy Spirit High School (Michael Mayer) 2 04:37.561 01.990
3 Oakton High School (Charlie Hanley) 1 04:37.625 02.054
4 Ocean City High School (Eric Simmerman) 6 04:39.967 04.396
5 Absegami High School (Curtis Hammell) 4 04:46.033 10.462
6 WT Woodson High School (Cade Ricker) 5 04:57.115 21.544

#102 Womens Freshmen Quad (16:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga High School (Rebecca Simonetti) 3 05:48.980
2 Ridgewood High School (Amanda Criscitiello) 5 06:06.611 17.631
3 Country Day School of the Sacred Heart (Anna Brairton) 4 06:13.341 24.361
4 Woodbridge High School (Allison Kinneberg) 2 06:26.272 37.292

#103 Womens Freshmen Quad (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baldwin School (Abigail Lemmon) 2 06:02.836
2 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Matti Carollo) 3 06:07.941 05.105
3 Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (Maria Biancaniello) 4 06:14.957 12.121
4 Holy Spirit High School (Kristi Spicer) 5 06:23.862 21.026

#104 Mens Freshmen Quad (16:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Haverford School (Eamon Glavin) 4 05:12.724
2 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Cole Yepsen) 3 05:14.632 01.908
3 Roman Catholic High School (Kevin Hartzag) 1 05:17.034 04.310
4 Niskayuna High School (Andrew Stewart) 2 05:19.488 06.764
5 Burnt Hills High School (Samuel Berry) 5 05:26.664 13.940
6 Don Bosco Prep (Cormac Malley) 6 05:33.221 20.497

#105 Mens Freshmen Quad (16:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Tom Ruggieri) 4 05:06.625
2 Conestoga High School (Andrey Lanahan) 3 05:08.587 01.962
3 Montclair High School (Joseph Michalitsianos) 2 05:20.156 13.531
4 Spring Hill Waldorf School (Nick Mitzen) 5 05:25.568 18.943
5 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (John Connors) 6 05:36.297 29.672
6 Hylton High School (Sean Kitzmiller) 1 05:54.882 48.257

#106 Womens Junior Quad (16:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Country Day School of the Sacred Heart (Tyler Mitchell) 1 05:41.641
2 Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (Alexandra Rainone) 2 05:52.285 10.644
3 Egg Harbor Township High School (Kristine Auble) 3 05:56.766 15.125
4 Woodbridge High School (Jessica Maccallum) 4 06:00.532 18.891
5 Culver Academies (Kennedy Donnelly) 5 06:22.411 40.770
- TC Williams High School (Emily Breeding) 6 DNS

#107 Womens Junior Quad (16:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baldwin School (Kaylah Kleczka) 2 05:42.654
2 Conestoga High School (Liesel Johantgen) 3 05:49.725 07.071
3 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Janel Schietzelt) 4 05:59.618 16.964
4 Haddon Township High School (Emily Donovan) 1 06:02.570 19.916
5 Hylton High School (Kelynn Brengelman) 5 06:50.479 01:07.825

#108 Mens Junior Quad (16:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair High School (Aaron Dowd) 6 04:50.225
2 Conestoga High School (Michael Dilucca) 3 04:56.265 06.040
3 Haddon Township High School (Ryan Clark) 4 05:00.102 09.877
4 Rye High School Crew (Whalen Machale) 5 05:11.507 21.282
5 Hylton High School (Christopher Condray) 2 05:18.200 27.975
6 Malvern Preparatory School (Chris Mudrick) 1 05:24.695 34.470

#109 Mens Junior Quad (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chestnut Hill Academy (Johnathan Olson) 2 04:55.502
2 The Haverford School (John Mcmichael) 4 05:04.042 08.540
3 Roman Catholic High School (Gary Wieglis) 3 05:05.077 09.575
4 Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (Ben Manahan) 6 05:10.474 14.972
5 Cold Spring Harbor High School (Joey Limongelli) 1 05:13.588 18.086
6 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Dylan Gilgallon) 5 05:15.100 19.598

#110 Womens Varsity Quad (17:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Springside School (Verity Walsh) 3 05:30.283
2 Haddon Township High School (Victoria King) 2 05:34.433 04.150
3 Conestoga High School (Maggie Dwyer) 4 05:35.988 05.705
4 Hylton High School (Sarah Ianni) 1 06:01.107 30.824
5 Shaker High School (Haley Bryk) 5 06:04.053 33.770

#111 Womens Varsity Quad (17:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Amanda Chikowski) 4 05:29.823
2 Ridley College (Madison Leitch) 3 05:33.885 04.062
3 Woodbridge High School (Savannah Fader) 5 05:41.200 11.377
4 Forest Park High School (Jessica Fouche) 1 06:00.836 31.013
5 Culver Academies (Stephanie Thompson) 2 06:01.969 32.146

#112 Mens Varsity Quad (17:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Pat Donohue) 2 04:54.519
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Sean Mcgrath) 3 04:58.220 03.701
3 Ridgewood High School (John Sluis) 4 05:01.290 06.771
4 Gar-Field High School (Nate Johnson) 5 05:21.033 26.514
5 RFH Rowing (Andrew Wallhauser) 1 06:14.826 01:20.307

#113 Mens Varsity Quad (17:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga High School (Benjamin Landis) 2 04:48.116
2 Roman Catholic High School (Mario Dicarlo) 3 04:50.172 02.056
3 Shenendehowa High School (Robert Paulsen) 1 05:18.163 30.047
4 Lake Braddock Secondary School (Isaac Davidson) 4 05:22.255 34.139

#114 Womens Varsity Single (08:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Denis Morris High School (Erin Snelgrove) 3 06:04.854
2 Council Rock High School South (Jamie Roloff) 2 06:24.318 19.464
3 Shenendehowa High School (Rachael Boudreau) 4 06:26.194 21.340
4 Friends Select (Emily Johnson) 5 06:33.186 28.332
5 Glen Ridge High School (Averyl Freimarck) 1 06:43.957 39.103
6 Academy of Holy Names (Sasha Dominguez) 6 07:11.541 01:06.687

#115 Womens Varsity Single (08:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Eden High School (Marissa Kump) 3 06:15.909
2 Northport High School (Marissa Catalanotto) 5 06:29.477 13.568
3 Mother of Divine Grace High School (Mary Hamilton) 4 06:33.328 17.419
4 Hun School (Monique Howard) 2 06:39.310 23.401
5 Gar-Field High School (Kasey Adams) 1 07:19.228 01:03.319
6 Gloucester High School (Kristen Hickman) 6 07:21.583 01:05.674

#116 Mens Varsity Single (08:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ballston Spa HS (Ryan Allen) 3 05:35.918
2 St. John the Baptist High School (Travis Simon) 2 05:38.734 02.816
3 Ranney School (Craig Slater) 4 05:41.250 05.332
4 John Jay Senior High School (Kyle Mabry) 5 05:46.065 10.147
5 Sidwell Friends School (Giorgio Young) 6 05:58.422 22.504
6 JEB Stuart High School (Zachary Danker Feldman) 1 06:05.444 29.526

#117 Mens Varsity Single (08:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Academy (Matt Kuczmarski) 4 05:39.659
2 Friends Select (Oliver Ingram) 3 05:42.285 02.626
3 Germantown Academy (Eric Blood) 2 05:42.457 02.798
4 Syosset High School (Joshua Schoenbart) 5 05:48.603 08.944
5 Roman Catholic High School (Michael Wellock) 1 05:49.702 10.043
6 Delaware Valley Friends School (Jeremy Somani) 6 05:53.162 13.503

#118 Womens Freshmen Eight (08:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit High School (Lauren Slattery) 3 05:21.656
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Hannah Deporter) 4 05:25.668 04.012
3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Natalie Simms) 2 05:28.995 07.339
4 Mainland Regional High School (Julia Byrnes) 6 05:41.063 19.407
5 Absegami High School (Adrienne Pedersen) 5 05:41.343 19.687
6 Loyola Academy (Maddy Mollman) 1 05:53.449 31.793

#119 Womens Freshmen Eight (08:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School (Nina Luker) 3 05:18.612
2 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Leah Hite) 4 05:19.164 00.552
3 Upper Arlington High School (Grace Saalman) 6 05:30.122 11.510
4 Bishop Eustace Prep (Molly Mccormick) 2 05:32.590 13.978
5 Yorktown High School (Jane Townshend) 5 05:34.476 15.864
6 James Madison High School (Shannon Lawless) 1 05:40.102 21.490

#120 Mens Freshmen Eight (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Matthew Shirey) 3 04:45.006
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Mick Donahue) 4 04:49.260 04.254
3 Canisius High School (Max Paterson) 2 04:49.566 04.560
4 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Zachary Labarth) 1 04:55.049 10.043
5 Upper Arlington High School (Ian Briggs) 6 05:00.595 15.589
6 Manhasset High School (Jason Yunakov) 5 05:05.181 20.175

#121 Mens Freshmen Eight (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle College High School (Michael Fox) 3 04:52.402
2 Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (Matt Kreps) 4 04:52.580 00.178
3 Christian Brothers Academy (Michael Guadagno) 5 04:54.707 02.305
4 Oakcrest High School (Matthew Dragotto) 6 04:55.383 02.981
5 Thomas Jefferson High School (Larry Hensley) 1 04:57.121 04.719
6 Walt Whitman High School (Jeremy Drysdale) 2 04:58.019 05.617

#122 Womens Junior Four (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School (Kaitlin Anderson) 4 05:37.781
2 Nardin Academy (Kitty Mahoney) 3 05:42.082 04.301
3 Emma Willard School (Celeste Pomputius) 1 05:51.309 13.528
4 St Ursula Academy Rowing Club (Hannah Dart) 5 05:56.554 18.773
5 Kearny High School (Elyssa Magee) 2 05:58.460 20.679
- Manhasset High School (Kayla Winchester) 6 DNS

#123 Womens Junior Four (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Germantown Academy (Angelina Heyse) 4 05:45.950
2 Montclair High School (Lila Rosenman) 3 05:49.465 03.515
3 Gloucester High School (Gabrielle Lauer) 2 05:50.236 04.286
4 Egg Harbor Township High School (Cailyn Casto) 1 05:57.258 11.308
5 Hampton High School (Catie Bert) 5 06:05.251 19.301
6 Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. (Meghan Connery) 6 06:10.258 24.308

#124 Mens Junior Four (08:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Walt Whitman High School (Charles Hemsley) 4 05:05.338
2 Moorestown High School (Andrew Hendrickson) 3 05:06.758 01.420
3 DeMatha Catholic High School (Michael North) 5 05:09.508 04.170
4 Fayetteville-Manlius High School (Christopher Warren) 1 05:13.096 07.758
5 Edgewater High School (Duncan Popkins) 6 05:16.738 11.400
6 Upper Arlington High School (Alex Cartmille) 2 05:20.178 14.840

#125 Mens Junior Four (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair High School (Justin Murphy) 3 05:03.651
2 Monsignor Bonner High School (Ben Gibbons) 6 05:09.452 05.801
3 Fordham Prep (Connor Coughlin) 4 05:14.712 11.061
4 Egg Harbor Township High School (Julian Colon) 5 05:17.785 14.134
5 Belen Jesuit Prep. School (Tomas Cacicedo) 1 05:26.515 22.864
6 New Trier High School Rowing (James Rabjohns) 2 05:34.836 31.185

#126 Mens Junior Four (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (John Howe) 4 05:00.464
2 Melbourne High School Crew (Andy Stebbins) 5 05:03.036 02.572
3 Don Bosco Prep (Scott Menken) 3 05:05.435 04.971
4 The Haverford School (Colin Meehan) 1 05:16.827 16.363
5 Harriton High School (Matthew Rickenbach) 2 05:23.524 23.060
6 Radnor High School (Brendan Bupp) 6 05:28.541 28.077

#127 Womens Junior Eight (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair High School (Sara Skutch) 3 05:11.490
2 Ann Arbor Huron High School (Corey Wellik) 2 05:12.192 00.702
3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kiera Mccloy) 5 05:19.381 07.891
4 Episcopal Academy - PA (Colleen Flynn) 4 05:19.745 08.255
5 Harriton High School (Emma Butler) 1 05:31.788 20.298
6 Absegami High School (Kayla Hope) 6 05:35.252 23.762

#128 Womens Junior Eight (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lake Brantley High School (Monica Bair) 3 05:10.091
2 Upper Arlington High School (Zoe Ribar) 2 05:15.550 05.459
3 Shenendehowa High School (Kelsey Thornton) 5 05:16.481 06.390
4 St. Anthony's High School (Jennifer Carillo) 1 05:21.684 11.593
5 Mainland Regional High School (Morgan Rann) 4 05:30.847 20.756
6 St Ursula Academy Rowing Club (Emma Miller) 6 05:34.341 24.250

#129 Womens Junior Eight (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Shannon Merboth) 3 05:11.650
2 Loyola Academy (Nora Shepherd) 4 05:12.290 00.640
3 Walt Whitman High School (Caroline Crawford) 1 05:22.682 11.032
4 Merion Mercy Academy (Christine Rice) 5 05:27.000 15.350
5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School (Sofia Arend) 2 05:31.786 20.136
6 Bishop Eustace Prep (Michelle Somers) 6 05:47.258 35.608

#130 Mens Junior Eight (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Ignatius High School (Bret Mccarty) 3 04:34.393
2 Canisius High School (Pearson Janes) 1 04:35.964 01.571
3 Washington-Lee High School (Andrew Heinzman) 4 04:36.598 02.205
4 La Salle College High School (Jack Dwyer) 5 04:42.949 08.556
5 Lake Brantley High School (Chase Drayer) 6 04:47.762 13.369
6 New Trier High School Rowing (Ryan Beberdick) 2 04:48.416 14.023

#131 Mens Junior Eight (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Michael Laviscount) 5 04:37.182
2 Chaminade High School (Zachary Howell) 2 04:38.989 01.807
3 Pine Crest School (Dominic Annecca) 3 04:40.572 03.390
4 St. Anthony's High School (Gavin Piccione) 1 04:42.589 05.407
5 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Dan Capone) 4 04:44.027 06.845
6 James Madison High School (Matthew Weiner) 6 04:49.605 12.423

#132 Womens Lightweight Four (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 E.L.Crossley Secondary School (Rebecca Thompson) 3 05:41.506
2 Manhasset High School (Katharine Frost) 4 05:46.314 04.808
3 Harriton High School (Alison Frank) 2 05:49.137 07.631
4 Baldwin School (Denise Cirelli) 5 05:50.333 08.827
5 Bay Shore High School (Mallory Wood) 6 05:53.908 12.402
6 Oakton High School (Catherine Manner) 1 06:04.910 23.404

#133 Womens Lightweight Four (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair High School (Andrea Schneider) 3 05:47.725
2 Egg Harbor Township High School (Caroline Wilhelm) 2 05:48.456 00.731
3 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Katherine Pitz) 4 05:52.692 04.967
4 Nutley High School (Sarah Valvano) 5 05:55.091 07.366
5 Westminster School (Anne Louise Portwood) 6 06:00.566 12.841
6 Riverview Community High School (Marianne Horsley) 1 06:14.627 26.902

#134 Mens Lightweight Four (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers Academy (Chris Rizman) 3 05:01.003
2 James Madison High School (Zachary Queen) 2 05:04.884 03.881
3 Egg Harbor Township High School (Justin Ebert) 4 05:05.452 04.449
4 Father Judge High School (Timothy Beck) 5 05:10.849 09.846
5 Upper Arlington High School (Eric Bleich) 6 05:12.682 11.679
6 Belleville High School (Renell Victorio) 1 05:12.847 11.844

#135 Mens Lightweight Four (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Josephs Collegiate Institute (Charles Schaab) 4 05:02.609
2 Manhasset High School (Stefan Hummel) 3 05:02.917 00.308
3 Moorestown High School (Rohil Shah) 2 05:04.798 02.189
4 North Catholic High School (Ryan Kuntz) 6 05:11.646 09.037
5 Kearny High School (Daniel Gurkas) 5 05:15.151 12.542
6 Walt Whitman High School (Sean Holaday) 1 05:15.216 12.607

#136 Womens Lightweight Eight (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop Eustace Prep (Gina Inverso) 2 05:06.895
2 Holy Spirit High School (Lauren Marienski) 3 05:07.453 00.558
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Sophia Krause-levy) 5 05:07.528 00.633
4 McLean High School (Allison Meade) 4 05:14.685 07.790
5 Woodbridge High School (Amanda Wassenberg) 6 05:23.504 16.609
6 F.D. Roosevelt High School (Laura Lozier) 1 05:27.025 20.130

#137 Womens Lightweight Eight (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Molly Tenzinger) 4 05:09.169
2 Winter Park High School (Maggie Lawn) 3 05:13.347 04.178
3 Merion Mercy Academy (Amalia Cristiano) 2 05:15.270 06.101
4 Mainland Regional High School (Kate Driscoll) 1 05:15.897 06.728
5 Sebastian River High School Crew (Kelly Fischer) 5 05:26.318 17.149
6 Nardin Academy (Lizzie Alexander) 6 05:33.663 24.494

#138 Mens Lightweight Eight (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Justin Francis) 3 04:30.960
2 Canisius High School (Jack Sardinia) 1 04:32.850 01.890
3 Bishop Eustace Prep (Grigorios Papadourakis) 2 04:34.565 03.605
4 La Salle College High School (Kyle Mischler) 4 04:36.910 05.950
5 Lake Brantley High School (Joel Cook) 5 04:42.320 11.360
6 Woodbridge High School (Brad Jones) 6 05:00.185 29.225

#139 Mens Lightweight Eight (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen Jesuit Prep. School (Julian Mazaira) 4 04:36.771
2 McLean High School (Christopher Vignali) 1 04:37.199 00.428
3 St. Ignatius High School (Andrew Kershaw) 6 04:39.317 02.546
4 Gonzaga College High School (Ryan Matney) 3 04:40.007 03.236
5 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Zachary Zipf) 5 04:41.398 04.627
6 TC Williams High School (Cody Brooks) 2 04:41.614 04.843

#140 Womens Second Varsity Eight (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 TC Williams High School (Katherine Banchoff) 3 05:15.802
2 James Madison High School (Jessica Melton) 4 05:20.220 04.418
3 Winter Park High School (Anna Lawn) 2 05:21.636 05.834
4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Stephanie Henrich) 1 05:25.637 09.835
5 Plant High Rowing Association (Mary Farley) 6 05:29.111 13.309
6 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Amburlin Wilhoite) 5 05:31.394 15.592

#141 Womens Second Varsity Eight (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Maddie Hedstrom) 4 05:17.773
2 Robinson High School (Lewis Maddy) 1 05:19.329 01.556
3 Absegami High School (Jenna Sterling) 3 05:20.785 03.012
4 Radnor High School (Liz Bereznak) 5 05:23.092 05.319
5 Thomas Jefferson High School (Sara Suarez) 2 05:25.599 07.826
6 Atlantic City High School (Frankie Watson) 6 05:35.606 17.833

#142 Mens Second Varsity Eight (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Loyola Academy (Seamus Mcguire) 4 04:34.051
2 Gonzaga College High School (Kevon Bridges) 3 04:36.951 02.900
3 Holy Spirit High School (Andrew Remy) 2 04:41.270 07.219
4 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Steven Lindeman) 1 04:46.403 12.352
5 Forest Park High School (Nicholas Petrihos) 6 04:51.460 17.409
6 La Salle College High School (Nick Seigel) 5 05:00.405 26.354

#143 Mens Second Varsity Eight (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Roman Schuster) 3 04:33.390
2 Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (Jamie Rossi) 1 04:35.290 01.900
3 Thomas Jefferson High School (Kevin Kim) 4 04:38.287 04.897
4 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Joseph Procacci) 2 04:41.848 08.458
5 Canisius High School (Daniel Luongo) 5 04:41.884 08.494
6 Robinson High School (Krallinger Joe) 6 04:57.915 24.525

#144 Womens Varsity Four (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 E.L.Crossley Secondary School (Wakulich Kayla) 3 05:36.864
2 Baldwinsville High School (Marika Kopp) 2 05:43.063 06.199
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Jessica Streur) 4 05:45.812 08.948
4 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Joanna Mulvey) 5 05:50.285 13.421
5 Oakton High School (Camie Igal) 6 05:57.894 21.030
6 St Ursula Academy Rowing Club (Kayla Hayes) 1 05:59.530 22.666

#145 Womens Varsity Four (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy Academy (Amanda Lorei) 3 05:34.842
2 McLean High School (Genevieve Mulligan) 2 05:37.391 02.549
3 Shipley School (Anne Lovett) 4 05:47.094 12.252
4 First Colonial High School (Miranda Brown) 6 05:53.916 19.074
5 Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. (Ellen Zwick) 1 06:01.574 26.732
6 Sebastian River High School Crew (Jacquelyn Delp) 5 06:15.427 40.585

#146 Womens Varsity Four (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Peddie School (Olivia Mcshea) 3 05:39.706
2 Bishop Eustace Prep (Caroline Bourassa) 4 05:44.314 04.608
3 The Agnes Irwin School (Allie Erixxon) 6 05:47.640 07.934
4 Hickory High School (Allie Webster) 5 05:53.324 13.618
5 Manhasset High School (Natalie Moreira) 2 05:57.464 17.758
6 Egg Harbor Township High School (Emily Woods) 1 05:57.905 18.199

#147 Mens Varsity Four (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School (Joseph Aftring) 3 04:57.270
2 Lake Brantley High School (Josh Condo) 4 04:58.012 00.742
3 Hun School (Jason Elefant) 5 05:05.763 08.493
4 St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (Malek Atassi) 2 05:07.873 10.603
5 Episcopal Academy - PA (Michael Ballard) 1 05:10.530 13.260
6 Oakcrest High School (Alex Showell) 6 05:12.773 15.503

#148 Mens Varsity Four (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Iona Preparatory School (Connor Murphy) 3 04:59.641
2 Culver Academies (Jackson Anderson) 4 05:01.119 01.478
3 Monsignor Bonner High School (Ryan Mccarry) 6 05:03.359 03.718
4 Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. (Paul Frazel) 5 05:04.151 04.510
5 TC Williams High School (Camerom Pattisall) 1 05:05.529 05.888
6 Woodbridge High School (Ryan Noel) 2 05:07.814 08.173

#149 Mens Varsity Four (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fordham Prep (Matthew Coughlin) 5 04:58.625
2 Father Judge High School (Tim Denofa) 4 05:01.967 03.342
3 Manhasset High School (Damien Quinn) 6 05:03.670 05.045
4 Egg Harbor Township High School (Daniel Walz) 3 05:06.903 08.278
5 Fayetteville-Manlius High School (John King) 2 05:08.257 09.632
6 Lower Merion High School (Michael Lowney) 1 05:12.468 13.843

#150 Womens Varsity Eight (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School (Kendall Chapin) 3 04:59.305
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Emmi Benton) 4 05:02.477 03.172
3 Yorktown High School (Hannah Yoest) 2 05:08.348 09.043
4 Thomas Jefferson High School (Colleen Maher) 5 05:10.592 11.287
5 Robinson High School (Kim Griffin) 1 05:10.604 11.299
6 Atlantic City High School (Lena Baker) 6 05:24.362 25.057

#151 Womens Varsity Eight (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kiera Mccloy) 3 05:05.363
2 James Madison High School (Katherine Lawless) 4 05:06.060 00.697
3 Moorestown High School (Claire Wixted) 2 05:11.212 05.849
4 Holy Spirit High School (Taylor Mason) 5 05:14.437 09.074
5 Westfield Crew Boosters, Inc. (Sierra Higinbotham) 1 05:27.702 22.339
6 Plant High Rowing Association (Christianne Biggane) 6 05:29.088 23.725

#152 Womens Varsity Eight (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Lizzy Fitzhenry) 4 04:58.650
2 TC Williams High School (Marianne Wolz) 5 05:02.350 03.700
3 Winter Park High School (Logan Wall) 3 05:03.701 05.051
4 Absegami High School (Kelsea Shiner) 2 05:07.980 09.330
5 National Cathedral School (Blair Kania) 6 05:10.807 12.157
6 Haddonfield Memorial High School (Amy Sparrow) 1 05:18.840 20.190

#153 Mens Varsity Eight (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Albans School (Allister Aaron) 3 04:26.490
2 Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (Christian Wawrzonek) 4 04:28.936 02.446
3 Niskayuna High School (Alex Dwyer) 1 04:33.496 07.006
4 Westfield Crew Boosters, Inc. (Perry Cox) 5 04:34.315 07.825
5 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School (Drew Hettenbach) 2 04:37.632 11.142
6 Oakton High School (Charlie Hanley) 6 04:40.960 14.470

#154 Mens Varsity Eight (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Dean Hill) 3 04:27.193
2 Canisius High School (William Downing) 2 04:28.909 01.716
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School (Erik Holmvik) 4 04:31.842 04.649
4 Thomas Jefferson High School (Will Richhart) 1 04:35.852 08.659
5 Holy Spirit High School (Michael Mayer) 6 04:36.170 08.977
6 Loyola Academy (Brian Hinkamp) 5 04:45.221 18.028

#155 Mens Varsity Eight (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Dominic Bellissimo) 4 04:29.478
2 Gonzaga College High School (Alex Casey) 3 04:31.639 02.161
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Andrew Thompson) 1 04:32.045 02.567
4 Ridley College (Owen Kemp-griffin) 6 04:32.177 02.699
5 La Salle College High School (Patrick Eble) 5 04:33.213 03.735
6 St. Augustine Prep H.S. (Kevin Jones) 2 04:37.961 08.483

#156 Womens Lightweight Double GRAND FINAL (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baldwin School (Tess Candell, Jackie Andrews) 3 05:47.282
2 Friends Academy (Ada Bielawski, Alison Kenedy) 4 05:54.044 06.762
3 Conestoga High School (Ali Siegele, Emily Apathy) 2 05:59.353 12.071
4 Strath Haven High School (Kelly Morris, Sofie Belanger) 5 05:59.980 12.698
5 Great Bridge High School (Margaret Curran, Meredith Kirby) 1 06:07.085 19.803
6 Haddon Township High School (Juliette Daily, Kate Watson) 6 06:39.011 51.729

#157 Mens Lightweight Double GRAND FINAL (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Austin Velte, Jeremy Gonzalez) 3 05:10.505
2 Conestoga High School (Max Frey, Richard Groves) 4 05:11.214 00.709
3 Roman Catholic High School (Kevin Leyland, Casey Howshall) 5 05:23.417 12.912
4 The Haverford School (Hunter Van Adelsberg, Douglas Lisk) 2 05:25.988 15.483
5 Monsignor Bonner High School (Sean Fay, Ryan Dartnell) 1 05:31.800 21.295
6 Warwick Valley High School (Niles Arner, Kyle Dieterle) 6 05:38.076 27.571

#158 Womens Junior Double GRAND FINAL (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Upper Dublin High School (Megan Rudkin, Mieke Scherpbier) 3 06:07.822
2 Country Day School of the Sacred Heart (Jordana Cech, Brona Ranieri) 5 06:15.235 07.413
3 Conestoga High School (Aurora Mccue, Mary Kate Lyons) 4 06:22.025 14.203
4 Haddon Township High School (Sara Rosenberg, Salena Silvaria) 2 06:22.696 14.874
5 Egg Harbor Township High School (Lauren Wright, Amanda Auble) 1 06:25.285 17.463
6 Niskayuna High School (Hannah Wistort, Julia Mason) 6 06:27.213 19.391

#159 Mens Junior Double GRAND FINAL (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Robbie Smith, Alexander Stoczko) 3 05:23.512
2 Riverhead High School (Erik Divan, Daniel O'neill) 5 05:27.238 03.726
3 Christchurch School (Walter Banfield, Brandon Byrd) 4 05:35.059 11.547
4 Shipley School (Marc Molta, Max Reisser) 6 05:35.508 11.996
5 Haverford High School (Spencer Long, Corey Brown) 2 05:36.421 12.909
6 Roman Catholic High School (Joseph O'brien, Brendan White) 1 05:42.418 18.906

#160 Womens Freshmen Eight GRAND FINAL (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit High School (Lauren Slattery) 3 05:16.137
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Hannah Deporter) 5 05:18.637 02.500
3 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Leah Hite) 2 05:20.492 04.355
4 Radnor High School (Nina Luker) 4 05:20.494 04.357
5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Natalie Simms) 1 05:32.641 16.504
6 Upper Arlington High School (Grace Saalman) 6 05:33.168 17.031

#161 Mens Freshmen Eight GRAND FINAL (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Matthew Shirey) 3 04:45.563
2 Canisius High School (Max Paterson) 1 04:47.760 02.197
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Mick Donahue) 5 04:48.082 02.519
4 Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (Matt Kreps) 2 04:56.349 10.786
5 La Salle College High School (Michael Fox) 4 05:00.044 14.481
6 Christian Brothers Academy (Michael Guadagno) 6 05:08.033 22.470

#162 Womens Freshmen Quad GRAND FINAL (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga High School (Rebecca Simonetti) 3 05:42.101
2 Ridgewood High School (Amanda Criscitiello) 5 05:57.570 15.469
3 Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (Maria Biancaniello) 6 05:58.755 16.654
4 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Matti Carollo) 2 06:04.152 22.051
5 Baldwin School (Abigail Lemmon) 4 06:04.469 22.368
6 Country Day School of the Sacred Heart (Anna Brairton) 1 06:12.666 30.565

#163 Mens Freshmen Quad GRAND FINAL (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Cole Yepsen) 5 05:03.211
2 Conestoga High School (Andrey Lanahan) 2 05:03.718 00.507
3 Malvern Preparatory School (Tom Ruggieri) 4 05:07.645 04.434
4 The Haverford School (Eamon Glavin) 3 05:09.673 06.462
5 Roman Catholic High School (Kevin Hartzag) 1 05:22.745 19.534
6 Montclair High School (Joseph Michalitsianos) 6 05:35.644 32.433

#164 Womens Junior Quad GRAND FINAL (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Country Day School of the Sacred Heart (Tyler Mitchell) 3 05:30.682
2 Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (Alexandra Rainone) 5 05:35.402 04.720
3 Conestoga High School (Liesel Johantgen) 2 05:37.045 06.363
4 Baldwin School (Kaylah Kleczka) 4 05:40.182 09.500
5 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Janel Schietzelt) 6 05:47.201 16.519
6 Egg Harbor Township High School (Kristine Auble) 1 05:48.261 17.579

#165 Mens Junior Quad GRAND FINAL (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair High School (Aaron Dowd) 3 04:43.914
2 Conestoga High School (Michael Dilucca) 5 04:46.378 02.464
3 Haddon Township High School (Ryan Clark) 1 04:50.358 06.444
4 Roman Catholic High School (Gary Wieglis) 6 04:52.044 08.130
5 Chestnut Hill Academy (Johnathan Olson) 4 04:52.194 08.280
6 The Haverford School (John Mcmichael) 2 05:07.884 23.970

#166 Womens Junior Four GRAND FINAL (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School (Kaitlin Anderson) 3 05:43.164
2 Montclair High School (Lila Rosenman) 2 05:46.966 03.802
3 Germantown Academy (Angelina Heyse) 4 05:47.145 03.981
4 Emma Willard School (Celeste Pomputius) 1 05:55.920 12.756
5 Gloucester High School (Gabrielle Lauer) 6 05:56.754 13.590
6 Nardin Academy (Kitty Mahoney) 5 05:59.966 16.802

#167 Mens Junior Four GRAND FINAL (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (John Howe) 2 04:58.055
2 Montclair High School (Justin Murphy) 4 05:05.500 07.445
3 Walt Whitman High School (Charles Hemsley) 3 05:06.477 08.422
4 Moorestown High School (Andrew Hendrickson) 5 05:07.252 09.197
5 Monsignor Bonner High School (Ben Gibbons) 1 05:14.857 16.802
6 Melbourne High School Crew (Andy Stebbins) 6 05:16.443 18.388

#168 Womens Junior Eight GRAND FINAL (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Shannon Merboth) 2 05:08.503
2 Lake Brantley High School (Monica Bair) 4 05:11.351 02.848
3 Ann Arbor Huron High School (Corey Wellik) 5 05:14.797 06.294
4 Montclair High School (Sara Skutch) 3 05:15.747 07.244
5 Upper Arlington High School (Zoe Ribar) 1 05:23.104 14.601
6 Loyola Academy (Nora Shepherd) 6 07:09.132 02:00.629

#169 Mens Junior Eight GRAND FINAL (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Michael Laviscount) 4 04:39.060
2 St. Ignatius High School (Bret Mccarty) 3 04:39.110 00.050
3 Washington-Lee High School (Andrew Heinzman) 1 04:41.262 02.202
4 Canisius High School (Pearson Janes) 5 04:43.396 04.336
5 Chaminade High School (Zachary Howell) 2 04:47.151 08.091
6 Pine Crest School (Dominic Annecca) 6 05:02.342 23.282

#170 Womens Lightweight Four GRAND FINAL (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 E.L.Crossley Secondary School (Rebecca Thompson) 3 05:43.059
2 Manhasset High School (Katharine Frost) 5 05:46.741 03.682
3 Egg Harbor Township High School (Caroline Wilhelm) 2 05:47.401 04.342
4 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Katherine Pitz) 6 05:50.770 07.711
5 Montclair High School (Andrea Schneider) 4 05:51.132 08.073
6 Harriton High School (Alison Frank) 1 05:52.378 09.319

#171 Mens Lightweight Four GRAND FINAL (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers Academy (Chris Rizman) 3 05:00.793
2 St. Josephs Collegiate Institute (Charles Schaab) 4 05:02.996 02.203
3 Egg Harbor Township High School (Justin Ebert) 1 05:03.044 02.251
4 James Madison High School (Zachary Queen) 5 05:08.060 07.267
5 Moorestown High School (Rohil Shah) 6 05:08.126 07.333
6 Manhasset High School (Stefan Hummel) 2 05:09.894 09.101

#172 Womens Lightweight Eight GRAND FINAL (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop Eustace Prep (Gina Inverso) 3 05:16.559
2 Holy Spirit High School (Lauren Marienski) 5 05:19.089 02.530
3 Winter Park High School (Maggie Lawn) 2 05:19.891 03.332
4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Molly Tenzinger) 4 05:22.088 05.529
5 New Trier High School Rowing (Sophia Krause-levy) 1 05:23.532 06.973
6 Merion Mercy Academy (Amalia Cristiano) 6 05:29.696 13.137

#173 Mens Lightweight Eight GRAND FINAL (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Justin Francis) 3 04:32.760
2 Bishop Eustace Prep (Grigorios Papadourakis) 1 04:35.657 02.897
3 Belen Jesuit Prep. School (Julian Mazaira) 4 04:39.152 06.392
4 Canisius High School (Jack Sardinia) 5 04:39.199 06.439
5 McLean High School (Christopher Vignali) 2 04:41.496 08.736
6 St. Ignatius High School (Andrew Kershaw) 6 04:49.628 16.868

#174 Womens Second Varsity Eight GRAND FINAL (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Maddie Hedstrom) 4 05:20.875
2 Absegami High School (Jenna Sterling) 6 05:23.394 02.519
3 TC Williams High School (Katherine Banchoff) 3 05:26.223 05.348
4 James Madison High School (Jessica Melton) 5 05:29.112 08.237
5 Winter Park High School (Anna Lawn) 1 05:32.027 11.152
6 Robinson High School (Lewis Maddy) 2 05:38.047 17.172

#175 Mens Second Varsity Eight GRAND FINAL (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Roman Schuster) 4 04:33.748
2 Loyola Academy (Seamus Mcguire) 3 04:37.015 03.267
3 Gonzaga College High School (Kevon Bridges) 5 04:39.575 05.827
4 Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (Jamie Rossi) 2 04:42.137 08.389
5 Thomas Jefferson High School (Kevin Kim) 6 04:43.274 09.526
6 Holy Spirit High School (Andrew Remy) 1 04:43.564 09.816

#176 Womens Varsity Single GRAND FINAL (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Denis Morris High School (Erin Snelgrove) 3 05:59.533
2 Eden High School (Marissa Kump) 4 06:08.640 09.107
3 Council Rock High School South (Jamie Roloff) 5 06:21.030 21.497
4 Shenendehowa High School (Rachael Boudreau) 1 06:23.787 24.254
5 Northport High School (Marissa Catalanotto) 2 06:33.277 33.744
6 Mother of Divine Grace High School (Mary Hamilton) 6 06:35.835 36.302

#177 Mens Varsity Single GRAND FINAL (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ballston Spa HS (Ryan Allen) 3 05:26.580
2 Ranney School (Craig Slater) 1 05:31.283 04.703
3 St. John the Baptist High School (Travis Simon) 5 05:33.819 07.239
4 Germantown Academy (Eric Blood) 6 05:39.476 12.896
5 Friends Select (Oliver Ingram) 2 05:39.954 13.374
6 Friends Academy (Matt Kuczmarski) 4 05:48.081 21.501

#178 Womens Varsity Double GRAND FINAL (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shaker High School (Melissa Urquhart, Erin Czupil) 3 05:44.949
2 Ridgewood High School (Kristen Smaila, Haley Wodenshek) 2 05:53.671 08.722
3 Academy of Holy Names (Garrison Daly, Katie Callahan) 5 05:59.263 14.314
4 Episcopal Academy - PA (Zoe Stolper, Jordan Marinchak) 1 06:01.285 16.336
5 Cincinnati Country Day School (Lily Fleischmann, Jo Jeelani) 6 06:01.862 16.913
6 Great Bridge High School (Chelsea Adams, Kellie O'reilly) 4 06:05.429 20.480

#179 Mens Varsity Double GRAND FINAL (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Haverford School (Alex Rhodes, Alex Goodman) 3 05:07.053
2 Malvern Preparatory School (Mike Lewers, Austin Moore) 4 05:08.611 01.558
3 Chestnut Hill Academy (Laddy St. George, Zach Baron) 5 05:09.969 02.916
4 Shipley School (Nate Colgan, Matt Lisle) 2 05:10.351 03.298
5 Conestoga High School (Christopher Connell, Brian Kane) 1 05:16.239 09.186
6 Poughkeepsie H.S. (Jason Woehlke, Daniel Macelveen) 6 05:44.999 37.946

#180 Womens Varsity Quad GRAND FINAL (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Amanda Chikowski) 4 05:21.588
2 Springside School (Verity Walsh) 3 05:22.872 01.284
3 Conestoga High School (Maggie Dwyer) 1 05:25.799 04.211
4 Ridley College (Madison Leitch) 2 05:29.572 07.984
5 Woodbridge High School (Savannah Fader) 6 05:35.285 13.697
6 Haddon Township High School (Victoria King) 5 05:37.863 16.275

#181 Mens Varsity Quad GRAND FINAL (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Preparatory School (Pat Donohue) 3 04:37.455
2 Conestoga High School (Benjamin Landis) 4 04:43.830 06.375
3 Roman Catholic High School (Mario Dicarlo) 2 04:47.623 10.168
4 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Sean Mcgrath) 5 04:52.819 15.364
5 Ridgewood High School (John Sluis) 1 04:57.147 19.692
6 Shenendehowa High School (Robert Paulsen) 6 05:25.764 48.309

#182 Womens Varsity Four PETITE FINAL (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shipley School (Anne Lovett) 4 05:50.514
2 The Agnes Irwin School (Allie Erixxon) 2 05:56.643 06.129
3 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Joanna Mulvey) 5 05:57.018 06.504
4 New Trier High School Rowing (Jessica Streur) 3 05:59.131 08.617
5 Hickory High School (Allie Webster) 6 06:00.397 09.883
6 First Colonial High School (Miranda Brown) 1 06:01.700 11.186

#183 Womens Varsity Four GRAND FINAL (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy Academy (Amanda Lorei) 4 05:28.657
2 E.L.Crossley Secondary School (Wakulich Kayla) 3 05:32.708 04.051
3 Peddie School (Olivia Mcshea) 2 05:37.656 08.999
4 McLean High School (Genevieve Mulligan) 1 05:44.501 15.844
5 Bishop Eustace Prep (Caroline Bourassa) 6 06:00.203 31.546
6 Baldwinsville High School (Marika Kopp) 5 06:04.370 35.713

#184 Mens Varsity Four PETITE FINAL (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Damien Quinn) 2 05:02.368
2 Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. (Paul Frazel) 1 05:03.891 01.523
3 St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (Malek Atassi) 5 05:05.627 03.259
4 Hun School (Jason Elefant) 3 05:07.729 05.361
5 Monsignor Bonner High School (Ryan Mccarry) 4 05:12.046 09.678
6 Egg Harbor Township High School (Daniel Walz) 6 05:38.249 35.881

#185 Mens Varsity Four GRAND FINAL (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School (Joseph Aftring) 3 04:55.426
2 Fordham Prep (Matthew Coughlin) 2 04:56.596 01.170
3 Lake Brantley High School (Josh Condo) 5 04:59.473 04.047
4 Iona Preparatory School (Connor Murphy) 4 05:02.174 06.748
5 Father Judge High School (Tim Denofa) 6 05:02.998 07.572
6 Culver Academies (Jackson Anderson) 1 05:05.947 10.521

#186 Womens Varsity Eight PETITE FINAL (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park High School (Logan Wall) 2 05:09.079
2 Thomas Jefferson High School (Colleen Maher) 5 05:13.368 04.289
3 Yorktown High School (Hannah Yoest) 3 05:16.777 07.698
4 Holy Spirit High School (Taylor Mason) 1 05:17.033 07.954
5 Absegami High School (Kelsea Shiner) 6 05:19.116 10.037
- Moorestown High School (Claire Wixted) 4 DNS

#187 Womens Varsity Eight GRAND FINAL (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Emmi Benton) 5 05:03.956
2 Radnor High School (Kendall Chapin) 3 05:04.969 01.013
3 Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Association (Lizzy Fitzhenry) 2 05:08.267 04.311
4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kiera Mccloy) 4 05:10.612 06.656
5 James Madison High School (Katherine Lawless) 1 05:12.555 08.599
6 TC Williams High School (Marianne Wolz) 6 05:19.543 15.587

#188 Mens Varsity Eight PETITE FINAL (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School (Erik Holmvik) 4 04:37.076
2 Ridley College (Owen Kemp-griffin) 6 04:39.622 02.546
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Andrew Thompson) 2 04:40.126 03.050
4 Niskayuna High School (Alex Dwyer) 3 04:42.018 04.942
5 Westfield Crew Boosters, Inc. (Perry Cox) 5 04:43.469 06.393
6 Thomas Jefferson High School (Will Richhart) 1 04:43.647 06.571

#189 Mens Varsity Eight GRAND FINAL (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Dean Hill) 4 04:25.005
2 Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (Christian Wawrzonek) 5 04:26.496 01.491
3 St. Albans School (Allister Aaron) 3 04:26.508 01.503
4 Chaminade High School (Dominic Bellissimo) 2 04:33.255 08.250
5 Canisius High School (William Downing) 1 04:34.925 09.920
6 Gonzaga College High School (Alex Casey) 6 04:37.139 12.134








Copyright Charles River Timing LLC