Scholastic Nationals 2010
Full Race Results


#1 Womens Varsity Single Heat 1 (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Eden (Marissa Kump) 3 06:17.247
2 Niskayuna High School (Barbara Prescott) 1 06:32.925 15.678
3 Yarmouth HS (Alison Totta) 5 06:34.927 17.680
4 Ranny School (Meghan Rennie) 4 06:39.221 21.974
5 Cox (Paige Madison) 2 06:41.663 24.416
6 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (Emily Elliott) 6 06:47.925 30.678

#2 Womens Varsity Single Heat 2 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Dennis Morris (Erin Snelgrove) 3 06:09.927
2 The Ursuline School (Alycia Daloia-moore) 4 06:10.767 00.840
3 Academy of the Holy Names (Kiersten Dehaven) 2 06:29.431 19.504
4 Northview HS (Victoria Bujala) 1 06:34.543 24.616
5 W Abermarle HS (Carolyn Schneller) 5 06:40.453 30.526
6 Shenendehowa High School (Rachel Boudreau) 6 07:10.275 01:00.348

#3 Womens Varsity Single Heat 3 (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ballston Spa (Meredith Venerus) 1 06:30.918
2 Sacred Heart Country Day (Colleen Mcclatchy) 6 06:31.684 00.766
3 St. John the Baptist HS (Dana Wolkiewicz) 5 06:35.574 04.656
4 Longwood HS (Catherine Hale) 3 06:38.604 07.686
5 Haddon Twp HS (Caley O'brien) 4 06:49.728 18.810
6 Jeb Stuart (Sarah Ritter) 2 06:52.368 21.450

#4 Womens Varsity Single Heat 4 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Southgate Anderson (Amelia Clary) 1 06:33.511
2 Council Rock South (Jamie Roloff) 3 06:36.749 03.238
3 Purnell School (Monique Howard) 5 06:39.201 05.690
4 Academy of Holy Names - Albany (Meredith Apfelbaum) 4 06:40.785 07.274
5 Teaneck High School Rowing (Carmél Pratt) 2 07:20.075 46.564

#5 Mens Varsity Single Heat 1 (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 South Glens Falls (Jon Braga) 1 05:47.867
2 Cold Spring Harbor High (Cody West) 3 05:50.509 02.642
3 Huntington HIgh School (Ryan Pevelka) 4 05:55.375 07.508
4 Poughkeepsie A (Justin Nesheiwat) 5 06:00.267 12.400
5 Malvern Prep School (Julian Venonsky) 2 06:21.365 33.498
- Bishop Eustace Prep School (Grigorios Papdourakis) 6 OK

#6 Mens Varsity Single Heat 2 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ballston Spa (Ryan Allen) 2 05:40.762
2 Friends Select A (Jacob Gardner-rosen) 3 05:48.070 07.308
3 Conestoga High School (Mike Tucker) 4 05:57.752 16.990
4 Parkersburg South (Caleb Jenkins) 1 06:00.240 19.478
5 Saratoga (Aidan Stein) 5 06:04.106 23.344

#7 Mens Varsity Single Heat 3 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ranney School (Craig Slater) 3 05:55.024
2 Brzozowski Homeschool (David Brzozowski) 5 06:09.506 14.482
3 Penncrest High School (Ben Madara) 2 06:25.668 30.644
4 Teaneck High School Rowing (Aaron Karp) 4 06:37.988 42.964
5 Cox (Connor Kee) 1 06:42.580 47.556

#8 Womens Junior Double Heat 1 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barnstable High School (Abbie Young, Eliza Spilsbury) 3 05:49.318
2 Cincinnati Country Day School 7 05:56.409 07.091
3 Baldwin (Kaylah Klecksa, Tess Candell) 2 06:04.122 14.804
4 Hylton (Stephanie Henry, Sarah Ianni) 4 06:08.592 19.274
5 Saratoga (Morgan Jackson, Caroline Krison) 5 06:15.376 26.058
6 Woodbridge (Michele Stiltner, Sarah Burton) 1 06:26.214 36.896
7 College Laval (Chloe Emond, Florence Martin) 6 06:26.432 37.114

#9 Womens Junior Double Heat 2 (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bromfield-Acton/Boxboro Rowing (Caroline Hart, Olivia Maclean) 4 05:56.801
2 McGann Mercy High School (Lauren Woodhull, Renee Girard) 3 06:02.718 05.917
3 Academy of the Holy Names (Garrison Daly, Katie Callahan) 1 06:06.590 09.789
4 Strath Haven HS (Abby Lowe, Kelly Morris) 5 06:12.298 15.497
5 Conestoga High School (Ali Siegele, Aurora Mccue) 2 06:16.044 19.243
6 Huntington HIgh School (Shayne Larkin, Mia Rienzo) 6 06:29.968 33.167

#10 Mens Junior Double Heat 1 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shenendehowa High School (Alex Loy, Ian Colpoys) 4 05:23.387
2 Conestoga High School A (Kevin Haddad, Jack Hoban) 3 05:36.531 13.144
3 Ballston Spa (Jordan Keefe, Eric Newton) 2 05:43.197 19.810
4 College Lavel (Julien Tetreault, Arnauld Menard) 6 05:46.649 23.262
5 Bonner Rowing Association (Sean Fay, Bill D' Arcy) 5 05:48.821 25.434
6 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Sam Meinert, Teddy Thompson) 1 06:06.303 42.916

#11 Mens Junior Double Heat 2 (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St John the Baptist HS (Brian Mccartthy, Travis Simon) 5 05:20.026
2 Ridgewood (Dave Fetner, Greg Caputo) 3 05:26.136 06.110
3 Poughkeepsie (John North, Ryan Sullivan) 1 05:40.626 20.600
4 Haverford (Freundlich Maxwell, Jacob Gaskill) 4 05:50.366 30.340

#12 Mens Junior Double Heat 3 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School B (Pat Allen, Jeremy Gonzalez) 4 05:25.699
2 Friends Academy (Matthew Kuczmarski, Daniel Decamello) 3 05:28.943 03.244
3 Pine Richland (Jake Anna, Isaac Egyed) 2 05:37.363 11.664
4 Waldorf School (Sasha Castellani, Jack Wink) 5 05:38.765 13.066
5 Huntington HIgh School (Benjamin Jensen, Liam Dreusike) 1 05:42.109 16.410

#13 Womens Lightweight Double Heat 1 (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Emma Willard (Celeste Pomputius, Elizabeth Hughes) 3 05:59.487
2 Springside (Katherine Fitzkee, Larissa Sfedu) 4 06:07.993 08.506
3 Cincinnati Country Day School (Emily Finch, Megan Bonini) 1 06:15.347 15.860
4 Shaker Heights (Katie Hornick, Rachel Jensen) 6 06:26.163 26.676
5 Haddonfield Crew Club (Kelsey Larzelere, Olivia Fitzmaurice-shean) 2 06:35.999 36.512
6 Tampa Catholic (Gabriella Gonzalez, Caitlin Mooney) 5 06:42.219 42.732

#14 Womens Lightweight Double Heat 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baldwin (Madison Noteware, Allison Hoetzel) 3 05:51.799
2 Conestoga High School (Emily Apathy, Elizabeth Dunkel) 4 06:01.761 09.962
3 Barnstable High School (Caitlin Mooney, Francesca Derteano) 5 06:08.419 16.620
4 Poughkeepsie A (Amanda Lewis, Gabriella Frisenda) 2 06:12.379 20.580
5 Saratoga (Shannon Merboth, Hadley Richards) 1 06:16.185 24.386

#15 Mens Lightweight Double Heat 1 (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School (Bill Doughty, Dan Schwarz) 3 05:16.505
2 Shipley (Miles Doolittle, Matt Lisle) 5 05:23.121 06.616
3 Chestnut Hill (Andrew Adubato, Carl Delacato) 2 05:26.267 09.762
4 Ridgewood A (James Bigos, Will Shadbolt) 4 05:27.225 10.720
5 Berkeley Preparatory School (Gates Lucas, Jason Shim) 1 05:33.777 17.272

#16 Mens Lightweight Double Heat 2 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Southgate Anderson (Justin Trzciak, Corey Brown) 3 05:23.811
2 Conestoga High School A (Matthew Needles, Nicholas Nalbone) 4 05:28.629 04.818
3 Clarkstown (Jeremy Kleiman, Stephen St.denis) 2 05:41.299 17.488
4 Hylton (Luke Brackney, Nick Shirai) 5 05:48.783 24.972

#17 Womens Varsity Double Heat 1 (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Strath Haven HS (Patricia Lusty, Sarah Skobeloff) 3 06:04.795
2 Saratoga (Sierra Spring, Janel Schietzelt) 1 06:06.627 01.832
3 Sacred Heart Country Day (Emily Burrichter, Grace Scorzetti) 4 06:12.225 07.430
4 Our Lady Of Mercy HS - Pittsford (Emma Keller, Hannah Khalil) 5 06:13.565 08.770
5 Potomac Senior (Mena Tarin, Gianina Rosario) 6 06:51.623 46.828
- Cincinnati Country Day School (Lilly Fleischmann, Jo Jeelani) 2 Scratch

#18 Womens Varsity Double Heat 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shaker Heights (Cara Murphy, Hattie Gemerchak) 1 05:51.947
2 Shaker High School (Erin Czupil, Melissa Urquhart) 6 05:56.173 04.226
3 Ridgewood (Maggie Mccrudden, Haley Wodenshek) 3 05:56.471 04.524
4 Conestoga High School (Marissa Caldwell, Sara Rudman) 4 06:00.217 08.270
5 W Abermarle HS (Chelsea Trice, Jennifer Bisgaier) 5 06:09.237 17.290
6 Baldwin (Gabby Admundson, Alison Callegari) 2 06:11.005 19.058

#19 Mens Varsity Double Heat 1 (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shipley (Andrew Ramsey, Nate Colgan) 3 05:13.295
2 Malvern Prep School (Alec Somers, Austin Moore) 4 05:15.787 02.492
3 Haddon Twp HS (Greg Cuneo, Quinn Fitzpatrick) 2 05:25.111 11.816
4 Shoreha-Wading River High School (Greg Lubin, Allan Borghard) 5 05:31.281 17.986
5 Hylton (Peter Booker, Cameron Brengelman) 1 05:35.861 22.566

#20 Mens Varsity Double Heat 2 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Upper Dublin (Max Massey, Gerben Scherpbier) 2 05:15.959
2 Clarkstown (Ryan O'connor, Doug Woolley) 5 05:16.239 00.280
3 Christian Brothers (Zach Dietrich, Ross Dale) 3 05:26.083 10.124
4 Hickory (Michael Powers, Dylan Staples) 4 05:31.815 15.856
5 Cox (Tom Roberts, Matt Cade) 1 06:00.049 44.090

#21 Mens Varsity Double Heat 3 (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cincinnati Country Day School (Jimmy Stafford, Nick Bender) 2 05:10.230
2 North Allegheny (Zachary Petronic, Steven Genise) 3 05:12.894 02.664
3 Hillsborough High School (Jonathon Schonwetter, Alex Sails) 1 05:27.288 17.058
4 Conestoga High School A (Matthew Ikeler, Richard Groves) 4 05:28.828 18.598

#22 Womens Freshmen Eight Heat 1 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Kerri Wegner) 3 05:18.241
2 Absegami (Kayla Hope) 2 05:23.775 05.534
3 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Alexandra Debicki) 4 05:24.751 06.510
4 McLean (Mary Nichols) 1 05:30.927 12.686
5 James Madison (Alexa Shannon) 5 05:35.803 17.562
6 Radnor High School Crew (Celia Parkin) 6 05:37.647 19.406

#23 Womens Freshmen Eight Heat 2 (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mainland Regional High School (Karli Libbey) 3 05:26.557
2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kaitlyn Loftus) 4 05:33.399 06.842
3 The Ursuline School (Erin Cahill) 6 05:38.017 11.460
4 Holy Spirit High School A (Sofia Iaconelli) 2 05:40.523 13.966
5 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Alexa Oglivie) 1 05:48.395 21.838
6 Oakton HS (Camille Igal) 5 05:58.089 31.532

#24 Womens Freshmen Eight Heat 3 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Ursula Academy (Allison Sheehan) 3 05:23.007
2 Loyola Academy (Ruth Weschler) 2 05:23.903 00.896
3 Thomas Jefferson (Chloe Siebach) 4 05:32.289 09.282
4 Nutley (Sarah Montes) 1 05:39.081 16.074
5 Agnes Irwin School (Corinne Odom) 5 06:02.155 39.148

#25 Womens Freshmen Eight Heat 4 (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Sophia Krause-=levy) 3 05:22.600
2 Egg Harbor (Amanda Auble) 4 05:29.800 07.200
3 Merion Mercy (Alison Kane) 2 05:34.500 11.900
4 Our Lady Of Mercy HS - Pittsford (Anna Palmer) 5 05:35.900 13.300
5 Nardin (Colleen Kenney) 1 05:43.500 20.900

#26 Mens Freshmen Eight Heat 1 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Jonathan Ghaul) 3 04:46.275
2 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Andrew Reichard) 4 04:51.575 05.300
3 T. C. Williams (Salmons David B.) 2 04:55.641 09.366
4 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Taylor Ashwood) 1 05:03.145 16.870
5 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Brenden Mahoney) 5 05:04.287 18.012

#27 Mens Freshmen Eight Heat 2 (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Joseph Figura) 3 04:46.915
2 McLean (Ben Macke) 2 04:58.095 11.180
3 Pine Crest (Berkowitz Michael) 1 04:59.731 12.816
4 Thomas Jefferson (Scott Gibson) 4 05:02.522 15.607
5 Chaminade High School (Howard Hecht) 5 05:05.968 19.053

#28 Mens Freshmen Eight Heat 3 (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Loyola Academy (John Hocter) 3 04:47.787
2 Canisius High School (Jack Sardina) 1 04:49.530 01.743
3 Holy Spirit High School (Drew Remy) 4 04:52.541 04.754
4 Gonzaga College High School (David White) 2 04:59.413 11.626
5 James Madison (Matthew Weiner) 5 05:02.932 15.145

#29 Mens Freshmen Eight Heat 4 (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Ben Kruppenbacher) 3 04:49.367
2 La Salle (Robert Moore) 4 04:50.934 01.567
3 St. Augustine Prep HS (Vito Dipentino) 2 04:56.951 07.584
4 Absegami (Zeeshawn Ali) 1 05:05.826 16.459

#30 Womens Junior Four Heat 1 (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Joanna Mulvey) 3 05:42.981
2 Loyola Academy (Kathryn Ambercrombie) 1 05:48.047 05.066
3 Our Lady Of Mercy Academy - Oyster Bay (Kelly O'boyle) 2 05:54.992 12.011
4 Sacred Heart Country Day (Tyler Mitchell) 4 05:56.203 13.222
5 James Madison (Cameron Stewart) 5 06:11.076 28.095
6 W. T. Woodson (Alexandra Griffin) 6 06:14.109 31.128

#31 Womens Junior Four Heat 2 (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shipley (Zoe Deutsch) 1 05:58.043
2 Egg Harbor (Sam Morris) 4 06:02.168 04.125
3 Hickory A (Allie Webster) 2 06:06.179 08.136
4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Katherine Jones) 3 06:06.615 08.572
5 Anthony Wayne (Kristine Graves) 5 06:21.264 23.221

#32 Womens Junior Four Heat 3 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rockford Crew (Kendra Bilardello) 4 05:49.551
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Remy Johnson) 3 05:53.171 03.620
3 Central Catholic - Toledo (Carly Cassady) 1 05:54.327 04.776
4 Woodbridge A (Shelby Patton) 2 06:00.789 11.238
5 Saratoga (Abigail Zlotnick) 5 06:30.911 41.360

#33 Womens Junior Four Heat 4 (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Pine Crest (Natalie Eisner) 3 05:49.887
2 Montclair (Lauren Zolnowsky) 2 05:53.997 04.110
3 Upper Merion (Jason Bohot) 5 05:56.593 06.706
4 Shaker High School (Amanda Marsh) 4 05:59.729 09.842
5 James River (Morgan Keerans) 1 06:21.085 31.198

#34 Womens Junior Four Heat 5 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Nutley (Allison Biviano) 4 05:55.896
2 Nichols School (Brigid Daly) 3 05:57.594 01.698
3 Baldwinsville (Kaitlin Mercurio) 5 06:07.620 11.724
4 South County (Jacklin Byers) 1 06:24.094 28.198
5 Melbourne (Jaimie Beekler) 2 06:29.276 33.380

#35 Mens Junior Four Heat 1 (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Greg Silverstein) 3 05:11.060
2 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Andrew Kuch) 2 05:11.088 00.028
3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Ian Flacke) 5 05:22.920 11.860
4 T. C. Williams (Comey Matthew L.) 1 05:23.858 12.798
5 Egg Harbor (Tom Wilhelm) 4 05:28.868 17.808

#36 Mens Junior Four Heat 2 (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 McQuaid Jesuit High School (Andrew Clark) 2 05:12.979
2 Bonner Rowing Association A (Matt Onimus) 3 05:15.909 02.930
3 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Tanner Larson) 4 05:19.117 06.138
4 Gar-Field (Nathan Johnson) 5 05:51.297 38.318

#37 Mens Junior Four Heat 3 (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Paul Frazel) 2 05:09.811
2 The Haverford School (Christopher Miller) 4 05:18.031 08.220
3 Maclay (John Willis) 1 05:19.185 09.374
4 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Kevin Graham) 3 05:21.283 11.472
5 Granby High School Rowing (Richard Bagans) 5 05:29.389 19.578

#38 Mens Junior Four Heat 4 (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Iona Preparatory School (Connor Murphy) 1 05:06.010
2 Rockford Crew (Austin Burris) 2 05:08.212 02.202
3 Radnor High School Crew (Declan Carbery) 4 05:14.470 08.460
4 Harriton (Steven Hanson) 3 05:17.888 11.878
5 Lake Brantley (Don Czech) 5 05:30.602 24.592

#39 Womens Junior Eight Heat 1 (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Lizzy Fitzhenry) 3 05:15.340
2 Shenendehowa High School (Kelsey Thornton) 2 05:23.218 07.878
3 Bishop Ireton (Lilly Ramey) 4 05:26.590 11.250
4 Holy Spirit High School (Mason Taylor) 1 05:29.988 14.648
5 Hampton High School (Bianconi Bridget) 5 05:30.202 14.862
6 Vineland HS (Gabby Bertoldi) 6 05:35.200 19.860

#40 Womens Junior Eight Heat 2 (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lake Brantley (Jennifer Serluco) 4 05:13.980
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Maya Krolikowski) 3 05:21.894 07.914
3 Manhasset High School (Natalie Moreira) 5 05:22.794 08.814
4 Oakcrest A (Heather Wolverton) 2 05:24.462 10.482
5 Bishop O'Connell (Megan O'dwyer) 1 05:38.366 24.386
6 Thomas Jefferson (Olivia Walton) 6 05:41.464 27.484

#41 Womens Junior Eight Heat 3 (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Paige Flynn) 3 05:15.546
2 James Madison B (Genevieve Lawless) 4 05:16.540 00.994
3 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Jodi Coia) 2 05:23.954 08.408
4 Our Lady Of Mercy HS - Pittsford (Rachel Curran) 1 05:26.486 10.940
5 Lower Merion (Alexa Kuenstler) 5 05:53.968 38.422

#42 Womens Junior Eight Heat 4 (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Francis Secondary (Kathleen Rozman) 2 05:14.670
2 Absegami (Jenna Sterling) 3 05:22.546 07.876
3 St. Ursula Academy (Emma Miller) 4 05:24.030 09.360
4 Episcopal Academy (Eliza Strong) 1 05:27.460 12.790
5 W. T. Woodson A (Pham Harmony) 5 05:52.346 37.676

#43 Mens Junior Eight Heat 1 (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Ryan Barker) 3 04:35.042
2 Lake Brantley (Joshua Condo) 6 04:41.120 06.078
3 Canisius High School (Peter Mangan) 1 04:42.964 07.922
4 St. Augustine Prep HS (Mike Sutton) 4 04:46.718 11.676
5 Yorktown (Andrew Knizner) 2 04:53.102 18.060
6 Thomas Jefferson (Peter Sulucz) 5 05:00.964 25.922

#44 Mens Junior Eight Heat 2 (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Roman Schuster) 3 04:38.775
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A (Harold Holroyd) 4 04:41.329 02.554
3 Christian Brothers (Alex Vivian) 2 04:47.891 09.116
4 Fayetteville Man. (Christopher Warren) 5 04:50.671 11.896
5 Saratoga (Dylan Gilgallon) 6 04:52.841 14.066
6 Bishop O'Connell (Delon Etheridge) 1 05:02.589 23.814

#45 Mens Junior Eight Heat 3 (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Absegami (James Hopp) 3 04:42.633
2 Washington Lee (John Pastre) 4 04:47.337 04.704
3 Gonzaga College High School (John Evans) 2 04:48.369 05.736
4 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Paul Mandell) 6 04:52.001 09.368
5 Holy Spirit High School (Cody Malia) 1 04:53.111 10.478
6 Liverpool (Nick Faiello) 5 04:58.329 15.696

#46 Mens Junior Eight Heat 4 (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Pine Crest (Christopher Kowalczyk) 1 04:44.294
2 St. John's Jesuit (Malek Atassi) 4 04:44.340 00.046
3 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Bret Mccarty) 2 04:44.940 00.646
4 La Salle (Juliano Rodriguez) 3 04:46.788 02.494
5 West Springfield (Derrick Smith) 5 04:59.156 14.862

#47 Womens Varsity Four Heat 1 (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Stephanie Hauck) 3 05:43.630
2 Rockford Crew (Olivia Kacsits) 2 05:47.606 03.976
3 Lower Merion (Julia Vresilovic) 4 05:53.306 09.676
4 Fairfax (Katelyn Schultz) 5 06:08.064 24.434
5 Granby High School Rowing (Jullia Adams) 1 06:16.766 33.136
6 Rhinebeck HS (Lindsey Drew) 6 06:23.612 39.982

#48 Womens Varsity Four Heat 2 (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Jennifer Aitken) 3 05:43.230
2 St. Ursula Academy Crew (Elyse Kortier) 2 05:45.780 02.550
3 Kearny (Fernanda Lois) 1 05:51.730 08.500
4 Vineland HS A (Hanna Anderson) 4 05:56.062 12.832
5 Absegami (Amanda Bruffy) 6 05:58.442 15.212
6 Forest Park (Kate Carvajal) 5 06:14.632 31.402

#49 Womens Varsity Four Heat 3 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodbridge (Allison Mayberry) 3 05:40.699
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Samantha Miller) 1 05:46.253 05.554
3 Episcopal Academy (Olivia Desalvo) 5 05:49.153 08.454
4 West Springfield (Nicole Heruth) 4 05:50.509 09.810
5 Shenendehowa High School (Taryn Wilson) 2 05:51.543 10.844

#50 Womens Varsity Four Heat 4 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Ellen Zwick) 2 05:50.372
2 Harriton (Victoria Zuzelo) 4 05:53.638 03.266
3 Walter Johnson (Mollie Rosen) 3 05:59.526 09.154
4 First Colonial High School (Courtney Schrand) 5 06:02.326 11.954
5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Rebecca Mccool) 1 06:12.314 21.942

#51 Womens Varsity Four Heat 5 (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Biship Eustace Prep School (Caroline Bourassa) 2 05:40.980
2 Prendergast (Jackie Lees) 3 05:50.906 09.926
3 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Kelly Boyle) 1 05:57.435 16.455
4 Nutley (Stephanie Ford) 4 05:59.411 18.431
5 Oakton HS (Katherine Reft) 5 06:10.967 29.987

#52 Womens Varsity Four Heat 6 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Great Bridge (Meredith Murphy) 4 05:48.294
2 The Hun School (Hannah Putnam) 3 05:50.946 02.652
3 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Katherine Pitz) 2 05:56.076 07.782
4 South County (Ashley Patterson) 1 06:01.966 13.672
5 The Ursuline School (Alison Demarco) 5 06:29.310 41.016

#53 Mens Varsity Four Heat 1 (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Daniel Walz) 3 05:03.978
2 Marietta (Sterling Chapin) 2 05:11.356 07.378
3 Bishop O'Connell (Chris Weipert) 5 05:14.804 10.826
4 Bishop Ireton (Patrick Walsh) 1 05:18.928 14.950
5 Absegami (Macphee Scott) 6 05:25.736 21.758
6 Fairfax (Gregory Trieber) 4 05:28.608 24.630

#54 Mens Varsity Four Heat 2 (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fayetteville Man. (Sean Towne) 5 05:04.398
2 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Matthew Johnson) 3 05:11.840 07.442
3 Oakcrest (Alex Showell) 4 05:24.726 20.328
4 Manhasset High School (James Izzo) 2 05:27.618 23.220
5 Gar-Field (Robert Schilpp) 1 05:45.098 40.700

#55 Mens Varsity Four Heat 3 (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Hun School (Rob Michel) 3 05:04.952
2 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Matt Alex) 4 05:10.275 05.323
3 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Steve Dowd) 1 05:14.210 09.258
4 Upper St Clair (Brandon Kerber) 2 05:22.290 17.338
5 James River (Max Claywood) 5 05:39.201 34.249

#56 Mens Varsity Four Heat 4 (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Haverford School (Eric Malumed) 3 04:56.677
2 McQuaid Jesuit High School (Paul Koscumb) 4 05:00.326 03.649
3 Kearny High School (Daniel Lockard) 1 05:06.992 10.315
4 Upper Merion (Eric Botto) 5 05:11.663 14.986
5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Tyler Bachand) 2 05:11.982 15.305

#57 Mens Varsity Four Heat 5 (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bonner Rowing Association (Ryan Mccarry) 3 05:03.380
2 Bromfield School (Kendall Cotton) 5 05:03.483 00.103
3 Boone High School (Robbie Shaffer) 2 05:07.185 03.805
4 Woodbridge (Matthew Doody) 4 05:15.115 11.735
5 Rhinebeck HS (Tim Henke) 1 05:30.593 27.213

#58 Mens Varsity Four Heat 6 (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ann Arbor Huron (Granner Hans) 5 05:04.629
2 McLean (Steven Johnson) 3 05:05.387 00.758
3 Warwick (Travis Thonus) 1 05:08.966 04.337
4 T. C. Williams (Rodriquez Rene I.) 4 05:10.307 05.678
5 Lower Merion (Adam Reicherter) 2 05:13.766 09.137

#59 Womens Varsity Eight Heat 1 (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Victoria Babson) 3 05:02.316
2 McLean (Colleen Warren) 1 05:07.166 04.850
3 Ocean City (Ashley Nardiello) 5 05:14.188 11.872
4 Ann Arbor Huron (Garzaniti Ashley) 4 05:17.781 15.465
5 Oakton HS (Catherine Manner) 6 05:21.260 18.944
- Absegami (Lynn Manganiello) 2 DNS

#60 Womens Varsity Eight Heat 2 (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Melanie Eckert) 3 05:01.627
2 Atlantic City High School (Haley Sykes) 1 05:06.049 04.422
3 Yorktown (Paige Monborne) 2 05:08.541 06.914
4 Plant (Elle Murray) 4 05:11.293 09.666
5 Mainland Regional High School (Victoria Carroll) 5 05:21.823 20.196
6 Henninger High School (Bailey Gillies) 6 05:40.255 38.628

#61 Womens Varsity Eight Heat 3 (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Amanda Lorei) 3 05:06.127
2 National Cathedral (Christina Bax) 4 05:07.891 01.764
3 T. C. Williams (Hallie Lenneman) 2 05:08.311 02.184
4 Westfield (Carrie Capps) 6 05:13.781 07.654
5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Victoria Catharine) 5 05:24.741 18.614
6 Niskayuna High School (Sarah Grifferty) 1 05:45.995 39.868

#62 Womens Varsity Eight Heat 4 (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School Crew (Kendall Chapin) 3 05:05.074
2 Robinson (Kim Griffin) 4 05:08.440 03.366
3 Notre Dame Academy (Kaetlyn Veluscek) 2 05:08.788 03.714
4 Thomas Jefferson (Stephanie Snoich) 1 05:24.414 19.340
5 Emma Willard (Annie Hargrave) 5 05:33.012 27.938

#63 Womens Varsity Eight Heat 5 (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park High School (Jenn Parker) 4 05:07.109
2 Holy Spirit High School (Given Molly) 3 05:09.077 01.968
3 Georgetown Visitation (Kelly O'conor) 5 05:12.661 05.552
4 Baldwinsville (Kari Tomeny) 1 05:14.463 07.354
5 Agnes Irwin School (Gabrielle Ware) 2 05:14.943 07.834

#64 Mens Varsity Eight Heat 1 (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Dean Hill) 3 04:26.205
2 Shaker High School (Greg Schneiter) 2 04:31.175 04.970
3 Yorktown (Ben Vihstadt) 4 04:33.377 07.172
4 Canisius High School (Jamie Hamp) 6 04:39.823 13.618
5 Melbourne (Andrew Stebbins) 5 04:48.253 22.048
6 Bonner Rowing Association (Dan Vanderslice) 1 04:59.625 33.420

#65 Mens Varsity Eight Heat 2 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Alban's (Allister Aaron) 3 04:30.371
2 Ocean City (Rj Pullybank) 2 04:32.581 02.210
3 Mainland Regional High School (Shaughn Juckett) 4 04:36.627 06.256
4 Woodrow Wilson (Kristopher Zabaloieff) 6 04:37.643 07.272
5 Niskayuna High School (Alex Dwyer) 5 04:39.249 08.878
6 W. T. Woodson (Hubbard Alfred) 1 04:41.343 10.972

#66 Mens Varsity Eight Heat 3 (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park High School (Cameron Aidif) 3 04:25.721
2 Chaminade High School (Dominic Bellissimo) 4 04:28.973 03.252
3 Radnor High School Crew (Caleb Glassman) 2 04:35.437 09.716
4 Holy Spirit High School (Michael Mayer) 5 04:37.753 12.032
5 Oakton HS (Michael Becker) 1 04:38.981 13.260

#67 Mens Varsity Eight Heat 4 (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic - Pittsburgh (Mike Monahan) 3 04:28.798
2 St. Augustine Prep HS (John Szramiak) 4 04:30.498 01.700
3 La Salle (Zachary Seigel) 2 04:31.844 03.046
4 Plant (Ji Park) 1 04:46.582 17.784
5 South County (Ben Maldonato) 5 04:53.103 24.305

#68 Mens Varsity Eight Heat 5 (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga College High School (Alex Casey) 4 04:29.543
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Connor Smith) 3 04:30.625 01.082
3 Robinson (Alex Dunfee) 1 04:38.967 09.424
4 Nutley (Joe Rilli) 2 04:46.469 16.926
5 Forest Park (Tim Arvin) 5 04:46.491 16.948

#69 Mens Varsity Eight Heat 6 (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Thomas Jefferson (Chris Zeng) 3 04:29.901
2 Westfield (Cameron Schultz) 2 04:30.689 00.788
3 Loyola Academy (Brian Hinkamp) 4 04:36.903 07.002
4 Fordham Prep (John Petix) 5 04:43.633 13.732
- Shaker High School (Greg Schneiter) 1 DNS

#70 Womens 2nd Varsity Eight Heat 1 (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Jessica Streur) 3 05:16.534
2 Winter Park High School (Amber Berthoff) 4 05:17.412 00.878
3 Ocean City (Shannon O'donnell) 2 05:17.490 00.956
4 Ann Arbor Huron (Snow Audrey) 1 05:20.658 04.124
5 Robinson (Margaret Veale) 5 05:24.672 08.138
6 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Kaitlyn Madden) 6 05:40.874 24.340

#71 Womens 2nd Varsity Eight Heat 2 (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Natalie Carlone) 3 05:14.519
2 Plant (Amy Bennett) 4 05:16.827 02.308
3 Radnor High School Crew (Andrea Hartman) 5 05:22.845 08.326
4 Mainland Regional High School (Laura Daniel) 2 05:23.493 08.974
5 Agnes Irwin School (Shakirah Tabourn) 1 05:24.163 09.644

#72 Womens 2nd Varsity Eight Heat 3 (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 T. C. Williams (Kalie Benjamin) 3 05:14.684
2 Holy Spirit High School (Obringer Kelsey) 4 05:20.860 06.176
3 Atlantic City High School (Alexis Blandine) 2 05:24.176 09.492
4 Yorktown (Galit Little) 5 05:26.146 11.462
5 Westfield (Melanie Chastka) 1 05:29.396 14.712

#73 Mens 2nd Varsity Eight Heat 1 (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park High School (Daniel Deciccio) 3 04:37.077
2 Thomas Jefferson (Bryan Cheong) 4 04:42.179 05.102
3 Holy Spirit High School (Teddy Zhang) 1 04:44.389 07.312
4 Chaminade High School (Greg Schiliro) 2 04:45.197 08.120
5 Plant (Phil Kangari) 5 04:47.179 10.102
6 La Salle (Gordon Lynch) 6 04:54.287 17.210

#74 Mens 2nd Varsity Eight Heat 2 (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic - Pittsburgh (Jamie Rossi) 4 04:42.216
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Rj Schilgen) 3 04:46.658 04.442
3 Niskayuna High School (Andy Patt) 1 04:47.512 05.296
4 St. Augustine Prep HS (Steven Devine) 2 04:48.402 06.186
5 Westfield (Timothy Ostlund) 5 04:52.610 10.394
6 Ocean City (Nick Klevinski) 6 04:53.022 10.806

#75 Mens 2nd Varsity Eight Heat 3 (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (William Roberts) 4 04:38.012
2 Gonzaga College High School (Matt Thomas) 3 04:42.650 04.638
3 Loyola Academy (Dylan Hahn) 1 04:43.678 05.666
4 Mainland Regional High School (Patrick Dods) 2 04:49.320 11.308
5 Robinson (Scott Dykes) 6 04:59.968 21.956
6 Canisius High School (Alexander Breeser) 5 05:04.872 26.860

#76 Womens Lightweight Four Heat 1 (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Katie Ewell) 5 05:56.703
2 Lower Merion (Francis Loeb) 3 05:57.817 01.114
3 West Springfield (Kelsey Simpson) 2 06:04.145 07.442
4 James Madison (Kayla Gibson) 4 06:08.609 11.906
5 Prendergast (Brianna Mcelwee) 1 06:12.163 15.460

#77 Womens Lightweight Four Heat 2 (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Olivia Henry) 3 05:52.191
2 Merion Mercy (Kellianne Rafter) 1 06:03.839 11.648
3 Our Lady Of Mercy Academy - Oyster Bay (Sarah Preputnick) 2 06:05.453 13.262
4 Baldwinsville (Meredith Starczewski) 5 06:11.145 18.954
5 Nardin (Caitlin Cummings) 4 06:24.145 31.954

#78 Womens Lightweight Four Heat 3 (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Harriton (Eliza Brooks) 3 05:54.077
2 Westminster School (Campbell Schnebly) 5 06:02.379 08.302
3 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Karolina Lapinska) 2 06:13.459 19.382
4 Nutley A (Paula Caputo) 4 06:25.911 31.834
5 South County (Julia Vanbeek) 1 06:27.791 33.714

#79 Womens Lightweight Four Heat 4 (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Absegami (Bria O'brien) 3 05:57.400
2 Kearny (Daniella Mendez) 4 06:00.070 02.670
3 Anthony Wayne (Alexis Dupont) 1 06:01.320 03.920
4 James River (Whitney Pander) 5 06:19.770 22.370
5 Saratoga (Mikayla Mcqueeney) 2 06:33.420 36.020

#80 Mens Lightweight Four Heat 1 (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Ray Dephillips) 3 05:16.248
2 Gonzaga College High School (Steve Tyson) 1 05:21.446 05.198
3 Poughkeepsie A (Collin Milone) 2 05:22.256 06.008
4 North Catholic High School (Ryan Kuntz) 5 05:24.058 07.810
5 Granby High School Rowing (Garrett Houck) 6 05:33.114 16.866
6 South County (Danny Bailey) 4 05:40.794 24.546

#81 Mens Lightweight Four Heat 2 (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Colin Dabagian) 3 05:20.059
2 The Haverford School (Hunter Van Adelsberg) 5 05:21.063 01.004
3 McLean (Ben Keller) 4 05:21.253 01.194
4 Saratoga (Will Bishop) 2 05:22.129 02.070
5 W. T. Woodson (Ricker Cade) 1 05:29.585 09.526

#82 Mens Lightweight Four Heat 3 (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shenendehowa High School (Christopher Ehler) 2 05:07.589
2 Belleville High School (Camilo Rosas) 4 05:14.151 06.562
3 Bonner Rowing Association (John Simpson) 3 05:19.275 11.686
4 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Patrick O'toole) 1 05:24.669 17.080
5 Canisius High School (Owen Ortolani) 5 05:34.327 26.738

#83 Mens Lightweight Four Heat 4 (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Zach Connerton) 3 05:02.747
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Ricky Marquardt) 4 05:10.535 07.788
3 Liverpool (Daniel Budmen) 2 05:10.887 08.140
4 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Felix Kexel) 1 05:18.277 15.530
5 Kearny High School (Luke Miller) 5 05:31.789 29.042

#84 Womens Lightweight Eight Heat 1 (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Ariana Harkins) 3 05:09.980
2 Lake Brantley (Kristen Brower) 4 05:16.928 06.948
3 Radnor High School Crew (Hannah Edelmann) 2 05:21.094 11.114
4 Rockford Crew (Raechel Wrona) 5 05:27.646 17.666
5 Woodbridge (Amanda Wassenberg) 1 05:28.366 18.386
6 Fayetteville Man. (Sarah Shapero) 6 05:36.520 26.540

#85 Womens Lightweight Eight Heat 2 (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit High School (Ciccone Victoria) 3 05:12.893
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Lauren Gerth) 2 05:18.913 06.020
3 Winter Park High School (Anna Lawn) 4 05:20.233 07.340
4 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Emily Wilt) 5 05:24.493 11.600
5 Egg Harbor (Caroline Wilhelm) 1 05:28.343 15.450
6 Langley (Kelly Baucom) 6 05:51.539 38.646

#86 Womens Lightweight Eight Heat 3 (16:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 McLean (Melissa Frazee) 3 05:23.903
2 Merion Mercy (Jacly Prazenica) 4 05:25.165 01.262
3 Nardin (Chelsea Maisano) 2 05:25.437 01.534
4 Buffalo Seminary (Katie Ruh) 5 05:43.017 19.114
5 Atlantic City High School (Frankie Watson) 1 05:44.041 20.138

#87 Mens Lightweight Eight Heat 1 (16:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Evan Kolodziejczak) 3 04:41.171
2 Rockford Crew (Alek Walker) 1 04:49.155 07.984
3 St. Augustine Prep HS (Kevin Walls) 4 04:49.801 08.630
4 Manhasset High School (Stefan Hummel) 5 04:53.501 12.330
5 T. C. Williams A (Psaltis-ivanis Constantine) 2 04:58.831 17.660

#88 Mens Lightweight Eight Heat 2 (16:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius High School (John Cotter) 3 04:32.468
2 Chaminade High School (Max Berdel) 2 04:48.504 16.036
3 Oakcrest (John Clayton) 4 04:53.040 20.572
4 Saline (Tim Carter) 1 04:58.128 25.660
5 Lake Brantley (Joel Cook) 5 04:58.400 25.932

#89 Mens Lightweight Eight Heat 3 (16:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodbridge (Brad Jones) 3 04:39.887
2 Fox Chapel (Tobias Foglia) 1 04:42.637 02.750
3 La Salle (Dominic Mirabile) 4 04:43.859 03.972
4 James Madison (Zachary Queen) 2 04:54.851 14.964

#90 Womens Varsity Four Repechage 1 (16:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lower Merion (Julia Vresilovic) 3 05:52.595
2 West Springfield (Nicole Heruth) 5 05:55.219 02.624
3 Walter Johnson (Mollie Rosen) 4 05:55.995 03.400
4 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Kelly Boyle) 2 05:57.523 04.928
5 Vineland HS A (Hanna Anderson) 1 05:58.923 06.328
6 South County (Ashley Patterson) 6 06:07.775 15.180

#91 Womens Varsity Four Repechage 2 (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy (Olivia Desalvo) 4 05:45.933
2 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Katherine Pitz) 2 05:47.449 01.516
3 Nutley (Stephanie Ford) 6 05:50.005 04.072
4 First Colonial High School (Courtney Schrand) 1 05:50.485 04.552
5 Kearny (Fernanda Lois) 3 05:52.369 06.436
6 Fairfax (Katelyn Schultz) 5 06:12.497 26.564

#92 Mens Varsity Four Repechage 1 (16:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Boone High School (Robbie Shaffer) 2 05:06.544
2 T. C. Williams (Rodriquez Rene I.) 6 05:10.312 03.768
3 Manhasset High School (James Izzo) 1 05:11.816 05.272
4 Bishop O'Connell (Chris Weipert) 3 05:13.608 07.064
5 Upper St Clair (Brandon Kerber) 5 05:18.416 11.872
6 Kearny High School (Daniel Lockard) 4 05:19.042 12.498

#93 Mens Varsity Four Repechage 2 (16:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Steve Dowd) 4 05:11.254
2 Warwick (Travis Thonus) 2 05:12.864 01.610
3 Woodbridge (Matthew Doody) 6 05:13.048 01.794
4 Oakcrest (Alex Showell) 3 05:17.746 06.492
5 Upper Merion (Eric Botto) 1 05:18.922 07.668
6 Bishop Ireton (Patrick Walsh) 5 05:30.990 19.736

#94 Womens Varsity Eight Repechage 1 (16:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ocean City (Ashley Nardiello) 2 05:10.069
2 Westfield (Carrie Capps) 5 05:10.833 00.764
3 Georgetown Visitation (Kelly O'conor) 4 05:12.115 02.046
4 Notre Dame Academy (Kaetlyn Veluscek) 3 05:12.879 02.810
5 Baldwinsville (Kari Tomeny) 1 05:20.583 10.514

#95 Womens Varsity Eight Repechage 2 (16:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Yorktown (Paige Monborne) 2 05:06.710
2 T. C. Williams (Hallie Lenneman) 3 05:10.262 03.552
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Garzaniti Ashley) 1 05:10.794 04.084
4 Plant (Elle Murray) 5 05:12.064 05.354
5 Thomas Jefferson (Stephanie Snoich) 4 05:21.306 14.596

#96 Mens Varsity Eight Repechage 1 (16:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Yorktown (Ben Vihstadt) 3 04:32.297
2 Woodrow Wilson (Kristopher Zabaloieff) 1 04:35.163 02.866
3 La Salle (Zachary Seigel) 4 04:36.705 04.408
4 Robinson (Alex Dunfee) 2 04:37.831 05.534
5 Holy Spirit High School (Michael Mayer) 5 04:39.333 07.036
6 Fordham Prep (John Petix) 6 04:46.071 13.774

#97 Mens Varsity Eight Repechage 2 (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Loyola Academy (Brian Hinkamp) 2 04:35.170
2 Plant (Ji Park) 1 04:39.436 04.266
3 Mainland Regional High School (Shaughn Juckett) 3 04:40.036 04.866
4 Radnor High School Crew (Caleb Glassman) 4 04:41.648 06.478
5 Canisius High School (Jamie Hamp) 5 04:43.736 08.566
6 Nutley (Joe Rilli) 6 04:56.270 21.100

#98 Womens Junior Quad Heat 1 (17:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Sacred Heart Country Day (Patty - Sky Price) 4 05:39.065
2 North Allegheny (Michelle Benson) 1 05:44.375 05.310
3 Egg Harbor (Taylor Mchugh) 2 05:55.957 16.892
4 College Laval (Chloe Emond) 6 06:02.871 23.806
5 Poughkeepsie (Julia Rigothi) 5 06:03.929 24.864
6 Conestoga High School (Francesca Green) 3 06:09.571 30.506

#99 Womens Junior Quad Heat 2 (17:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Academy (Emily Browning) 4 05:24.786
2 Haddon Twp HS (Julie Cippon) 3 05:34.316 09.530
3 Saratoga (Emily Lafalce) 1 05:40.014 15.228
4 Baldwin (Charlotte Beever) 2 05:53.500 28.714

#100 Mens Junior Quad Heat 1 (17:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Haverford School (Christopher Magnani) 3 04:48.900
2 Conestoga High School A (Christopher Connell) 4 05:00.960 12.060
3 Shenendehowa High School (Robert Paulsen) 1 05:07.750 18.850
4 College Lavel (Julien Tetreault) 6 05:13.880 24.980
5 North Allegheny (Sean Kurtz) 2 05:20.980 32.080
6 Cincinnati Country Day School (Chris Magarian) 5 05:30.500 41.600

#101 Mens Junior Quad Heat 2 (17:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Alexander Smith) 4 05:00.587
2 Montclair (Reid Cucci) 2 05:01.603 01.016
3 Malvern Prep School B (Alex Tammany) 3 05:04.821 04.234
4 Nyack HS (James Cronin) 1 05:18.591 18.004
5 Hylton (Chris Condray) 5 05:24.841 24.254

#102 Womens Varsity Quad Heat 1 (17:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Emma Ciccotti) 3 05:25.384
2 Saratoga (Alie Mihuta) 1 05:35.694 10.310
3 Woodbridge A (Elisabeth Couch) 4 05:52.520 27.136
4 Pine Richland (Maureen Hilton) 6 05:54.545 29.161
5 Niskayuna High School (Emily O'brien) 5 05:56.898 31.514
6 Cox (Julianne Dutzer) 2 06:09.186 43.802

#103 Womens Varsity Quad Heat 2 (17:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga High School A (Nicole Destefano) 1 05:33.675
2 Springside (Verity Walsh) 3 05:44.339 10.664
3 Egg Harbor (Catie Merendino) 4 06:07.425 33.750
4 Gar-Field (Thida Vongkaysone) 5 06:15.745 42.070
5 Holy Spirit High School (Mcclure Allie) 2 06:23.831 50.156

#104 Womens Varsity Quad Heat 3 (17:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Forest Park (Cassie Robbins) 3 05:42.119
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Hilary Going) 1 05:45.561 03.442
3 Germantown Academy (Meredith Letner) 4 05:57.357 15.238
4 Hylton (Stacy Marzec) 2 06:05.237 23.118
5 Academy of the Holy Names (Taylor Demesa) 5 06:22.393 40.274

#105 Mens Varsity Quad Heat 1 (17:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School (Mike Lewers) 3 04:47.790
2 The Haverford School (Marcus De Marici) 1 04:54.696 06.906
3 Christ Church (John Radcliffe) 4 05:01.802 14.012
4 Culver Academies (Jackson Anderson) 2 05:09.578 21.788

#106 Mens Varsity Quad Heat 2 (17:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Francis Secondary (Daniel Corso) 1 04:50.435
2 Chestnut Hill (Laddy St. George) 4 05:00.891 10.456
3 Niskayuna High School (Clay Kaledin) 2 05:07.617 17.182
4 Woodbridge A (Lucas Wilks) 3 05:08.335 17.900

#107 Womens Varsity Single Semi-Final 1 (08:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Ursuline School (Alycia Daloia-moore) 5 06:49.742
2 Eden (Marissa Kump) 3 06:55.286 05.544
3 Yarmouth HS (Alison Totta) 1 07:07.314 17.572
4 Sacred Heart Country Day (Colleen Mcclatchy) 2 07:08.214 18.472
5 Southgate Anderson (Amelia Clary) 4 07:25.982 36.240
6 Purnell School (Monique Howard) 6 07:36.852 47.110

#108 Womens Varsity Single Semi-Final 2 (08:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Dennis Morris (Erin Snelgrove) 3 06:54.913
2 Academy of the Holy Names (Kiersten Dehaven) 1 07:01.989 07.076
3 Council Rock South (Jamie Roloff) 2 07:08.965 14.052
4 Niskayuna High School (Barbara Prescott) 5 07:10.687 15.774
5 St. John the Baptist HS (Dana Wolkiewicz) 6 07:16.683 21.770
6 Ballston Spa (Meredith Venerus) 4 07:17.455 22.542

#109 Mens Varsity Single Semi-Final 1 (08:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Select A (Jacob Gardner-rosen) 4 06:16.776
2 Huntington HIgh School (Ryan Pevelka) 5 06:21.414 04.638
3 South Glens Falls (Jon Braga) 3 06:22.930 06.154
4 Parkersburg South (Caleb Jenkins) 1 06:28.824 12.048
5 Brzozowski Homeschool (David Brzozowski) 2 06:32.000 15.224
6 Teaneck High School Rowing (Aaron Karp) 6 07:45.348 01:28.572

#110 Mens Varsity Single Semi-Final 2 (08:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ballston Spa (Ryan Allen) 3 06:14.286
2 Cold Spring Harbor High (Cody West) 2 06:16.566 02.280
3 Ranney School (Craig Slater) 4 06:20.470 06.184
4 Conestoga High School (Mike Tucker) 1 06:22.248 07.962
5 Poughkeepsie A (Justin Nesheiwat) 6 06:46.226 31.940
6 Penncrest High School (Ben Madara) 5 07:13.092 58.806

#111 Womens Freshmen Eight Semi-Final 1 (08:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Kerri Wegner) 3 05:55.800
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Sophia Krause-=levy) 4 06:04.210 08.410
3 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Alexandra Debicki) 1 06:08.320 12.520
4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kaitlyn Loftus) 5 06:14.050 18.250
5 Loyola Academy (Ruth Weschler) 2 06:17.360 21.560
6 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Alexa Oglivie) 7 06:24.190 28.390
7 Merion Mercy (Alison Kane) 6 06:29.240 33.440

#112 Womens Freshmen Eight Semi-Final 2 (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mainland Regional High School (Karli Libbey) 3 05:53.434
2 St. Ursula Academy (Allison Sheehan) 4 05:55.406 01.972
3 Absegami (Kayla Hope) 5 05:59.122 05.688
4 Egg Harbor (Amanda Auble) 2 06:02.916 09.482
5 Thomas Jefferson (Chloe Siebach) 6 06:06.360 12.926
6 The Ursuline School (Erin Cahill) 1 06:24.490 31.056

#113 Mens Freshmen Eight Semi-Final 1 (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Jonathan Ghaul) 3 05:06.866
2 Canisius High School (Jack Sardina) 2 05:14.390 07.524
3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Ben Kruppenbacher) 4 05:18.088 11.222
4 T. C. Williams (Salmons David B.) 1 05:19.022 12.156
5 St. Augustine Prep HS (Vito Dipentino) 6 05:22.914 16.048
6 McLean (Ben Macke) 5 05:32.894 26.028

#114 Mens Freshmen Eight Semi-Final 2 (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Joseph Figura) 3 05:08.673
2 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Andrew Reichard) 5 05:11.415 02.742
3 Loyola Academy (John Hocter) 4 05:12.403 03.730
4 La Salle (Robert Moore) 2 05:15.591 06.918
5 Holy Spirit High School (Drew Remy) 6 05:15.595 06.922
6 Pine Crest (Berkowitz Michael) 1 05:31.415 22.742

#115 Womens Junior Four Semi-Final 1 (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Joanna Mulvey) 3 06:17.123
2 Montclair (Lauren Zolnowsky) 2 06:24.255 07.132
3 Nichols School (Brigid Daly) 4 06:29.903 12.780
4 Central Catholic - Toledo (Carly Cassady) 1 06:29.953 12.830
5 Hickory A (Allie Webster) 5 06:51.379 34.256

#116 Womens Junior Four Semi-Final 2 (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Remy Johnson) 2 06:20.520
2 Our Lady Of Mercy Academy - Oyster Bay (Kelly O'boyle) 5 06:22.844 02.324
3 Shipley (Zoe Deutsch) 3 06:25.594 05.074
4 Nutley (Allison Biviano) 4 06:26.324 05.804
5 Upper Merion (Jason Bohot) 1 06:28.674 08.154

#117 Womens Junior Four Semi-Final 3 (09:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Loyola Academy (Kathryn Ambercrombie) 1 06:15.601
2 Pine Crest (Natalie Eisner) 4 06:16.591 00.990
3 Rockford Crew (Kendra Bilardello) 3 06:16.597 00.996
4 Baldwinsville (Kaitlin Mercurio) 5 06:31.879 16.278
5 Egg Harbor (Sam Morris) 2 06:34.229 18.628

#118 Mens Junior Four Semi-Final 1 (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Greg Silverstein) 3 05:25.763
2 Iona Preparatory School (Connor Murphy) 4 05:27.535 01.772
3 Radnor High School Crew (Declan Carbery) 6 05:31.037 05.274
4 Bonner Rowing Association A (Matt Onimus) 5 05:31.401 05.638
5 The Haverford School (Christopher Miller) 2 05:31.981 06.218
6 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Ian Flacke) 1 05:46.409 20.646

#119 Mens Junior Four Semi-Final 2 (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Paul Frazel) 4 05:23.385
2 Rockford Crew (Austin Burris) 2 05:24.879 01.494
3 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Tanner Larson) 1 05:29.499 06.114
4 McQuaid Jesuit High School (Andrew Clark) 3 05:32.549 09.164
5 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Andrew Kuch) 5 05:35.247 11.862
6 Maclay (John Willis) 6 05:54.009 30.624

#120 Womens Junior Eight Semi-Final 1 (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Lizzy Fitzhenry) 3 05:32.964
2 James Madison B (Genevieve Lawless) 2 05:33.062 00.098
3 St. Francis Secondary (Kathleen Rozman) 4 05:37.612 04.648
4 St. Ursula Academy (Emma Miller) 6 05:47.358 14.394
5 New Trier High School Rowing (Maya Krolikowski) 5 05:47.528 14.564
6 Bishop Ireton (Lilly Ramey) 1 05:49.398 16.434

#121 Womens Junior Eight Semi-Final 2 (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lake Brantley (Jennifer Serluco) 3 05:36.263
2 Absegami (Jenna Sterling) 2 05:38.475 02.212
3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Paige Flynn) 4 05:39.470 03.207
4 Shenendehowa High School (Kelsey Thornton) 5 05:40.391 04.128
5 Manhasset High School (Natalie Moreira) 1 05:50.853 14.590
6 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Jodi Coia) 6 05:51.222 14.959

#122 Mens Junior Eight Semi-Final 1 (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Ryan Barker) 3 04:50.200
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A (Harold Holroyd) 5 04:53.900 03.700
3 Washington Lee (John Pastre) 2 04:58.100 07.900
4 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Bret Mccarty) 6 05:02.200 12.000
5 Canisius High School (Peter Mangan) 1 05:03.600 13.400
6 Pine Crest (Christopher Kowalczyk) 4 05:04.400 14.200

#123 Mens Junior Eight Semi-Final 2 (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Roman Schuster) 3 04:53.436
2 Lake Brantley (Joshua Condo) 5 04:55.680 02.244
3 Absegami (James Hopp) 4 04:57.370 03.934
4 St. John's Jesuit (Malek Atassi) 2 04:58.300 04.864
5 Christian Brothers (Alex Vivian) 1 05:02.334 08.898
6 Gonzaga College High School (John Evans) 6 05:07.230 13.794

#124 Womens 2nd Varsity Eight Semi-Final 1 (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Jessica Streur) 3 05:40.792
2 Holy Spirit High School (Obringer Kelsey) 2 05:42.998 02.206
3 Ocean City (Shannon O'donnell) 5 05:44.012 03.220
4 Plant (Amy Bennett) 4 05:44.029 03.237
5 Mainland Regional High School (Laura Daniel) 1 05:51.832 11.040
6 Yorktown (Galit Little) 6 06:05.364 24.572

#125 Womens 2nd Varsity Eight Semi-Final 2 (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Natalie Carlone) 3 05:41.122
2 Winter Park High School (Amber Berthoff) 2 05:41.724 00.602
3 T. C. Williams (Kalie Benjamin) 4 05:41.877 00.755
4 Atlantic City High School (Alexis Blandine) 5 05:42.772 01.650
5 Radnor High School Crew (Andrea Hartman) 1 05:56.627 15.505
6 Ann Arbor Huron (Snow Audrey) 6 05:57.621 16.499

#126 Mens 2nd Varsity Eight Semi-Final 1 (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park High School (Daniel Deciccio) 3 04:55.181
2 Gonzaga College High School (Matt Thomas) 2 04:58.870 03.689
3 St. Augustine Prep HS (Steven Devine) 1 05:01.937 06.756
4 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Rj Schilgen) 4 05:04.133 08.952
5 Mainland Regional High School (Patrick Dods) 6 05:06.199 11.018
6 Holy Spirit High School (Teddy Zhang) 5 05:07.968 12.787

#127 Mens 2nd Varsity Eight Semi-Final 2 (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (William Roberts) 4 04:54.851
2 Central Catholic - Pittsburgh (Jamie Rossi) 3 04:57.283 02.432
3 Thomas Jefferson (Bryan Cheong) 2 04:58.148 03.297
4 Niskayuna High School (Andy Patt) 1 05:02.612 07.761
5 Loyola Academy (Dylan Hahn) 5 05:04.864 10.013
6 Chaminade High School (Greg Schiliro) 6 05:15.618 20.767

#128 Womens Lightweight Four Semi-Final 1 (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Katie Ewell) 3 06:26.101
2 Absegami (Bria O'brien) 4 06:32.770 06.669
3 Westminster School (Campbell Schnebly) 2 06:38.063 11.962
4 West Springfield (Kelsey Simpson) 1 06:39.144 13.043
5 Anthony Wayne (Alexis Dupont) 6 06:48.737 22.636
6 Merion Mercy (Kellianne Rafter) 5 06:50.091 23.990

#129 Womens Lightweight Four Semi-Final 2 (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lower Merion (Francis Loeb) 5 06:23.900
2 Manhasset High School (Olivia Henry) 3 06:26.700 02.800
3 Harriton (Eliza Brooks) 4 06:30.100 06.200
4 Kearny (Daniella Mendez) 2 06:33.700 09.800
5 Our Lady Of Mercy Academy - Oyster Bay (Sarah Preputnick) 1 06:51.800 27.900
6 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Karolina Lapinska) 6 06:59.400 35.500

#130 Mens Lightweight Four Semi-Final 1 (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Ray Dephillips) 3 05:34.600
2 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Zach Connerton) 4 05:40.100 05.500
3 Liverpool (Daniel Budmen) 6 05:44.000 09.400
4 The Haverford School (Hunter Van Adelsberg) 5 05:44.600 10.000
5 Belleville High School (Camilo Rosas) 2 05:46.900 12.300
6 Poughkeepsie A (Collin Milone) 1 05:53.100 18.500

#131 Mens Lightweight Four Semi-Final 2 (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shenendehowa High School (Christopher Ehler) 4 05:39.296
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Ricky Marquardt) 2 05:41.300 02.004
3 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Colin Dabagian) 3 05:41.640 02.344
4 McLean (Ben Keller) 1 05:42.570 03.274
5 Bonner Rowing Association (John Simpson) 6 05:50.846 11.550
6 Gonzaga College High School (Steve Tyson) 5 06:00.888 21.592

#132 Womens Lightweight Eight Semi-Final 1 (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Ariana Harkins) 3 05:42.375
2 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Emily Wilt) 1 05:50.497 08.122
3 Merion Mercy (Jacly Prazenica) 2 05:51.489 09.114
4 New Trier High School Rowing (Lauren Gerth) 4 05:54.013 11.638
5 Radnor High School Crew (Hannah Edelmann) 5 05:54.851 12.476
6 Buffalo Seminary (Katie Ruh) 6 06:15.099 32.724

#133 Womens Lightweight Eight Semi-Final 2 (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit High School (Ciccone Victoria) 3 05:43.630
2 Winter Park High School (Anna Lawn) 1 05:48.980 05.350
3 Lake Brantley (Kristen Brower) 2 05:49.424 05.794
4 Rockford Crew (Raechel Wrona) 6 05:55.300 11.670
5 Nardin (Chelsea Maisano) 5 05:59.042 15.412
6 McLean (Melissa Frazee) 4 06:02.524 18.894

#134 Womens Varsity Quad Semi-Final 1 (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Emma Ciccotti) 3 05:49.551
2 Springside (Verity Walsh) 4 05:59.859 10.308
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Hilary Going) 2 06:10.268 20.717
4 Woodbridge A (Elisabeth Couch) 5 06:23.597 34.046
5 Hylton (Stacy Marzec) 6 06:42.062 52.511
6 Gar-Field (Thida Vongkaysone) 1 06:52.836 01:03.285

#135 Womens Varsity Quad Semi-Final 2 (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga High School A (Nicole Destefano) 3 05:56.698
2 Saratoga (Alie Mihuta) 2 06:04.332 07.634
3 Forest Park (Cassie Robbins) 4 06:11.381 14.683
4 Germantown Academy (Meredith Letner) 5 06:20.329 23.631
5 Pine Richland (Maureen Hilton) 6 06:26.706 30.008
6 Egg Harbor (Catie Merendino) 1 06:35.008 38.310

#136 Womens Varsity Four Semi-Final 1 (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Stephanie Hauck) 3 06:02.891
2 Prendergast (Jackie Lees) 5 06:08.083 05.192
3 Great Bridge (Meredith Murphy) 4 06:12.191 09.300
4 St. Ursula Academy Crew (Elyse Kortier) 2 06:13.552 10.661
5 Lower Merion (Julia Vresilovic) 1 06:18.924 16.033
6 Nutley (Stephanie Ford) 6 06:22.044 19.153

#137 Womens Varsity Four Semi-Final 2 (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Biship Eustace Prep School (Caroline Bourassa) 4 06:02.967
2 Manhasset High School (Jennifer Aitken) 3 06:07.418 04.451
3 Episcopal Academy (Olivia Desalvo) 6 06:14.374 11.407
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Samantha Miller) 2 06:14.829 11.862
5 Harriton (Victoria Zuzelo) 5 06:17.710 14.743
6 West Springfield (Nicole Heruth) 1 06:18.814 15.847

#138 Womens Varsity Four Semi-Final 3 (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodbridge (Allison Mayberry) 3 06:05.248
2 Rockford Crew (Olivia Kacsits) 2 06:09.064 03.816
3 The Hun School (Hannah Putnam) 5 06:12.127 06.879
4 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Ellen Zwick) 4 06:14.439 09.191
5 Walter Johnson (Mollie Rosen) 1 06:15.600 10.352
6 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Katherine Pitz) 6 06:22.160 16.912

#139 Mens Varsity Four Semi-Final 1 (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Daniel Walz) 3 05:18.600
2 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Matthew Johnson) 2 05:22.800 04.200
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Granner Hans) 4 05:24.400 05.800
4 Bromfield School (Kendall Cotton) 5 05:24.700 06.100
5 Woodbridge (Matthew Doody) 6 05:33.800 15.200
6 Boone High School (Robbie Shaffer) 1 05:35.700 17.100

#140 Mens Varsity Four Semi-Final 2 (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fayetteville Man. (Sean Towne) 3 05:21.639
2 Bonner Rowing Association (Ryan Mccarry) 4 05:24.460 02.821
3 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Matt Alex) 2 05:25.099 03.460
4 McQuaid Jesuit High School (Paul Koscumb) 5 05:28.751 07.112
5 T. C. Williams (Rodriquez Rene I.) 1 05:30.052 08.413
6 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Steve Dowd) 6 05:43.437 21.798

#141 Mens Varsity Four Semi-Final 3 (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Hun School (Rob Michel) 3 05:20.093
2 The Haverford School (Eric Malumed) 4 05:24.258 04.165
3 McLean (Steven Johnson) 5 05:29.344 09.251
4 Manhasset High School (James Izzo) 1 05:34.606 14.513
5 Warwick (Travis Thonus) 6 05:36.522 16.429
6 Marietta (Sterling Chapin) 2 05:36.602 16.509

#142 Womens Varsity Eight Semi-Final 1 (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Victoria Babson) 3 05:19.898
2 Holy Spirit High School (Given Molly) 5 05:26.800 06.902
3 Robinson (Kim Griffin) 4 05:28.291 08.393
4 Atlantic City High School (Haley Sykes) 2 05:33.926 14.028
5 Georgetown Visitation (Kelly O'conor) 1 05:36.287 16.389
6 Ann Arbor Huron (Garzaniti Ashley) 6 05:43.619 23.721

#143 Womens Varsity Eight Semi-Final 2 (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Melanie Eckert) 3 05:22.825
2 Winter Park High School (Jenn Parker) 4 05:28.250 05.425
3 Yorktown (Paige Monborne) 1 05:31.281 08.456
4 National Cathedral (Christina Bax) 2 05:35.199 12.374
5 Westfield (Carrie Capps) 5 05:36.131 13.306

#144 Womens Varsity Eight Semi-Final 3 (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School Crew (Kendall Chapin) 4 05:22.790
2 Merion Mercy (Amanda Lorei) 3 05:27.218 04.428
3 McLean (Colleen Warren) 2 05:32.882 10.092
4 Ocean City (Ashley Nardiello) 1 05:36.076 13.286
5 T. C. Williams (Hallie Lenneman) 5 05:43.594 20.804

#145 Mens Varsity Eight Semi-Final 1 (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Dean Hill) 3 04:39.757
2 Yorktown (Ben Vihstadt) 1 04:44.311 04.554
3 Thomas Jefferson (Chris Zeng) 4 04:48.482 08.725
4 New Trier High School Rowing (Connor Smith) 5 04:49.610 09.853
5 Ocean City (Rj Pullybank) 2 04:53.023 13.266
6 Mainland Regional High School (Shaughn Juckett) 6 04:57.270 17.513

#146 Mens Varsity Eight Semi-Final 2 (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Alban's (Allister Aaron) 3 04:40.357
2 Chaminade High School (Dominic Bellissimo) 2 04:42.031 01.674
3 St. Augustine Prep HS (John Szramiak) 5 04:44.727 04.370
4 Gonzaga College High School (Alex Casey) 4 04:45.323 04.966
5 Woodrow Wilson (Kristopher Zabaloieff) 1 04:50.053 09.696
6 Loyola Academy (Brian Hinkamp) 6 04:51.507 11.150

#147 Mens Varsity Eight Semi-Final 3 (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic - Pittsburgh (Mike Monahan) 4 04:44.949
2 Winter Park High School (Cameron Aidif) 3 04:45.508 00.559
3 La Salle (Zachary Seigel) 1 04:48.565 03.616
4 Shaker High School (Greg Schneiter) 2 04:49.117 04.168
5 Westfield (Cameron Schultz) 5 04:54.220 09.271
6 Plant (Ji Park) 6 05:03.501 18.552

#148 Womens Lightweight Double Final 1 (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Baldwin (Madison Noteware, Allison Hoetzel) 4 06:12.804
2 Emma Willard (Celeste Pomputius, Elizabeth Hughes) 3 06:18.572 05.768
3 Conestoga High School (Emily Apathy, Elizabeth Dunkel) 2 06:22.826 10.022
4 Cincinnati Country Day School (Emily Finch, Megan Bonini) 1 06:28.465 15.661
5 Springside (Katherine Fitzkee, Larissa Sfedu) 5 06:31.096 18.292
6 Barnstable High School (Caitlin Mooney, Francesca Derteano) 6 06:33.388 20.584

#149 Mens Lightweight Double Final 1 (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School (Bill Doughty, Dan Schwarz) 3 05:26.155
2 Southgate Anderson (Justin Trzciak, Corey Brown) 4 05:34.893 08.738
3 Conestoga High School A (Matthew Needles, Nicholas Nalbone) 2 05:38.932 12.777
4 Shipley (Miles Doolittle, Matt Lisle) 5 05:41.031 14.876
5 Chestnut Hill (Andrew Adubato, Carl Delacato) 1 05:45.950 19.795
6 Clarkstown (Jeremy Kleiman, Stephen St.denis) 6 05:54.579 28.424

#150 Womens Junior Double Final 1 (13:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Barnstable High School (Abbie Young, Eliza Spilsbury) 3 06:04.422
2 Bromfield-Acton/Boxboro Rowing (Caroline Hart, Olivia Maclean) 4 06:11.480 07.058
3 Cincinnati Country Day School 5 06:12.906 08.484
4 McGann Mercy High School (Lauren Woodhull, Renee Girard) 2 06:20.874 16.452
5 Baldwin (Kaylah Klecksa, Tess Candell) 1 06:29.952 25.530
6 Academy of the Holy Names (Garrison Daly, Katie Callahan) 6 06:31.970 27.548

#151 Mens Junior Double Final 1 (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shenendehowa High School (Alex Loy, Ian Colpoys) 3 05:31.110
2 St John the Baptist HS (Brian Mccartthy, Travis Simon) 4 05:32.773 01.663
3 Malvern Prep School B (Pat Allen, Jeremy Gonzalez) 2 05:35.265 04.155
4 Ridgewood (Dave Fetner, Greg Caputo) 1 05:40.510 09.400
5 Friends Academy (Matthew Kuczmarski, Daniel Decamello) 6 05:49.518 18.408
6 Conestoga High School A (Kevin Haddad, Jack Hoban) 5 05:49.581 18.471

#152 Womens Freshmen Eight Final 1 (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Kerri Wegner) 3 05:31.723
2 St. Ursula Academy (Allison Sheehan) 2 05:34.527 02.804
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Sophia Krause-=levy) 5 05:36.846 05.123
4 Absegami (Kayla Hope) 6 05:41.666 09.943
5 Mainland Regional High School (Karli Libbey) 4 05:41.785 10.062
6 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Alexandra Debicki) 1 05:52.353 20.630

#153 Mens Freshmen Eight Final 1 (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Jonathan Ghaul) 3 04:54.974
2 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Andrew Reichard) 2 04:57.526 02.552
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Joseph Figura) 4 05:00.566 05.592
4 Loyola Academy (John Hocter) 6 05:02.148 07.174
5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Ben Kruppenbacher) 1 05:04.744 09.770
6 Canisius High School (Jack Sardina) 5 05:09.404 14.430

#154 Womens Junior Quad Final 1 (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Academy (Emily Browning) 4 05:39.556
2 Haddon Twp HS (Julie Cippon) 2 05:46.014 06.458
3 Saratoga (Emily Lafalce) 6 05:55.630 16.074
4 Sacred Heart Country Day (Patty - Sky Price) 3 05:57.140 17.584
5 North Allegheny (Michelle Benson) 5 06:08.408 28.852
6 Egg Harbor (Taylor Mchugh) 1 06:14.468 34.912

#155 Mens Junior Quad Final 1 (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Haverford School (Christopher Magnani) 3 05:01.571
2 Conestoga High School A (Christopher Connell) 5 05:03.473 01.902
3 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Alexander Smith) 4 05:10.731 09.160
4 Malvern Prep School B (Alex Tammany) 6 05:15.729 14.158
5 Montclair (Reid Cucci) 2 05:19.555 17.984
6 Shenendehowa High School (Robert Paulsen) 1 05:36.321 34.750

#156 Womens Junior Four Final 1 (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Joanna Mulvey) 3 05:57.050
2 Pine Crest (Natalie Eisner) 6 06:06.810 09.760
3 Loyola Academy (Kathryn Ambercrombie) 2 06:07.240 10.190
4 Montclair (Lauren Zolnowsky) 5 06:07.830 10.780
5 New Trier High School Rowing (Remy Johnson) 4 06:10.480 13.430
6 Our Lady Of Mercy Academy - Oyster Bay (Kelly O'boyle) 1 06:14.590 17.540

#157 Mens Junior Four Final 1 (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Iona Preparatory School (Connor Murphy) 5 05:17.500
2 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Paul Frazel) 4 05:20.080 02.580
3 Rockford Crew (Austin Burris) 2 05:20.620 03.120
4 Montclair (Greg Silverstein) 3 05:22.390 04.890
5 Radnor High School Crew (Declan Carbery) 1 05:28.570 11.070
6 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Tanner Larson) 6 05:32.010 14.510

#158 Womens Junior Eight Final 1 (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Lizzy Fitzhenry) 3 05:25.449
2 James Madison B (Genevieve Lawless) 5 05:26.479 01.030
3 St. Francis Secondary (Kathleen Rozman) 1 05:28.127 02.678
4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Paige Flynn) 6 05:32.459 07.010
5 Lake Brantley (Jennifer Serluco) 4 05:36.551 11.102
6 Absegami (Jenna Sterling) 2 05:42.855 17.406

#159 Mens Junior Eight Final 1 (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Ryan Barker) 3 04:43.530
2 Chaminade High School (Roman Schuster) 4 04:48.648 05.118
3 Lake Brantley (Joshua Condo) 2 04:50.550 07.020
4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A (Harold Holroyd) 5 04:53.910 10.380
5 Washington Lee (John Pastre) 1 04:57.082 13.552
6 Absegami (James Hopp) 6 04:57.116 13.586

#160 Womens Lightweight Four Final 1 (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Olivia Henry) 2 06:10.943
2 Lower Merion (Francis Loeb) 4 06:11.355 00.412
3 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Katie Ewell) 3 06:14.387 03.444
4 Harriton (Eliza Brooks) 6 06:15.545 04.602
5 Westminster School (Campbell Schnebly) 1 06:21.427 10.484
6 Absegami (Bria O'brien) 5 06:27.623 16.680

#161 Mens Lightweight Four Final 1 (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Ray Dephillips) 3 05:22.923
2 St. Joseph's Collegiate (Zach Connerton) 5 05:28.941 06.018
3 Shenendehowa High School (Christopher Ehler) 4 05:29.872 06.949
4 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Colin Dabagian) 6 05:35.796 12.873
5 Liverpool (Daniel Budmen) 1 05:37.972 15.049
6 New Trier High School Rowing (Ricky Marquardt) 2 05:46.374 23.451

#162 Womens Lightweight Eight Final 1 (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Ariana Harkins) 3 05:40.072
2 Holy Spirit High School (Ciccone Victoria) 4 05:50.896 10.824
3 Winter Park High School (Anna Lawn) 2 05:55.097 15.025
4 Lake Brantley (Kristen Brower) 6 05:59.491 19.419
5 Merion Mercy (Jacly Prazenica) 1 06:00.935 20.863
6 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Emily Wilt) 5 06:03.141 23.069

#163 Mens Lightweight Eight Final 1 (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius High School (John Cotter) 4 04:51.684
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Evan Kolodziejczak) 3 04:53.480 01.796
3 Woodbridge (Brad Jones) 2 05:06.925 15.241
4 Fox Chapel (Tobias Foglia) 6 05:08.994 17.310
5 Rockford Crew (Alek Walker) 5 05:17.816 26.132
6 Chaminade High School (Max Berdel) 1 05:24.319 32.635

#164 Womens 2nd Varsity Eight Final 1 (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 T. C. Williams (Kalie Benjamin) 6 05:50.323
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Jessica Streur) 3 05:50.616 00.293
3 Holy Spirit High School (Obringer Kelsey) 5 05:53.150 02.827
4 Winter Park High School (Amber Berthoff) 2 05:53.559 03.236
5 Ocean City (Shannon O'donnell) 1 05:54.677 04.354
6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Natalie Carlone) 4 05:56.018 05.695

#165 Mens 2nd Varsity Eight Final 1 (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (William Roberts) 4 04:58.820
2 Winter Park High School (Daniel Deciccio) 3 05:00.407 01.587
3 Gonzaga College High School (Matt Thomas) 5 05:03.963 05.143
4 Central Catholic - Pittsburgh (Jamie Rossi) 2 05:04.887 06.067
4 Thomas Jefferson (Bryan Cheong) 6 05:04.887 06.067
6 St. Augustine Prep HS (Steven Devine) 1 05:19.208 20.388

#166 Womens Varsity Single Final 1 (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Dennis Morris (Erin Snelgrove) 4 06:53.177
2 The Ursuline School (Alycia Daloia-moore) 3 06:53.905 00.728
3 Eden (Marissa Kump) 5 07:00.079 06.902
4 Academy of the Holy Names (Kiersten Dehaven) 2 07:10.751 17.574
5 Yarmouth HS (Alison Totta) 1 07:19.881 26.704
6 Council Rock South (Jamie Roloff) 6 07:31.467 38.290

#167 Mens Varsity Single Final 1 (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ballston Spa (Ryan Allen) 4 06:11.489
2 Friends Select A (Jacob Gardner-rosen) 3 06:16.229 04.740
3 South Glens Falls (Jon Braga) 1 06:17.556 06.067
4 Cold Spring Harbor High (Cody West) 2 06:19.153 07.664
5 Ranney School (Craig Slater) 6 06:25.610 14.121
6 Huntington HIgh School (Ryan Pevelka) 5 06:26.900 15.411

#168 Womens Varsity Double Final 1 (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Maggie Mccrudden, Haley Wodenshek) 6 06:24.941
2 Shaker Heights (Cara Murphy, Hattie Gemerchak) 4 06:31.461 06.520
3 Shaker High School (Erin Czupil, Melissa Urquhart) 2 06:34.651 09.710
4 Strath Haven HS (Patricia Lusty, Sarah Skobeloff) 3 06:43.096 18.155
5 Saratoga (Sierra Spring, Janel Schietzelt) 5 06:48.751 23.810
6 Sacred Heart Country Day (Emily Burrichter, Grace Scorzetti) 1 06:52.284 27.343

#169 Mens Varsity Double Final 1 (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cincinnati Country Day School (Jimmy Stafford, Nick Bender) 2 05:33.080
2 North Allegheny (Zachary Petronic, Steven Genise) 6 05:36.260 03.180
3 Shipley (Andrew Ramsey, Nate Colgan) 3 05:37.344 04.264
4 Malvern Prep School (Alec Somers, Austin Moore) 5 05:40.448 07.368
5 Clarkstown (Ryan O'connor, Doug Woolley) 1 05:42.337 09.257
6 Upper Dublin (Max Massey, Gerben Scherpbier) 4 05:44.290 11.210

#170 Womens Varsity Quad Final 1 (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal Academy - PA (Emma Ciccotti) 3 05:38.374
2 Conestoga High School A (Nicole Destefano) 4 05:45.459 07.085
3 Springside (Verity Walsh) 5 05:48.629 10.255
4 Saratoga (Alie Mihuta) 2 05:57.943 19.569
5 Forest Park (Cassie Robbins) 6 06:03.655 25.281
6 New Trier High School Rowing (Hilary Going) 1 06:04.027 25.653

#171 Mens Varsity Quad Final 1 (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School (Mike Lewers) 3 05:03.222
2 St. Francis Secondary (Daniel Corso) 4 05:07.024 03.802
3 The Haverford School (Marcus De Marici) 5 05:10.716 07.494
4 Chestnut Hill (Laddy St. George) 2 05:11.864 08.642
5 Christ Church (John Radcliffe) 1 05:23.400 20.178
6 Niskayuna High School (Clay Kaledin) 6 05:33.006 29.784

#172 Women's Senior Four Petite Final (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 The Hun School (Hannah Putnam) 2 06:06.712
2 Great Bridge (Meredith Murphy) 3 06:07.454 00.742
3 St. Ursula Academy Crew (Elyse Kortier) 5 06:09.204 02.492
4 Episcopal Academy (Olivia Desalvo) 4 06:11.419 04.707
5 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Ellen Zwick) 6 06:13.422 06.710
6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Samantha Miller) 1 06:17.543 10.831

#173 Men's Senior Four Petite Final (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ann Arbor Huron (Granner Hans) 3 05:21.364
2 Bromfield School (Kendall Cotton) 5 05:23.130 01.766
3 McLean (Steven Johnson) 2 05:26.014 04.650
4 McQuaid Jesuit High School (Paul Koscumb) 1 05:26.370 05.006
5 St. Anthonys Crew, Inc. (Matt Alex) 4 05:26.388 05.024
6 Manhasset High School (James Izzo) 6 05:44.874 23.510

#174 Women's Senior Four Grand Final (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Stephanie Hauck) 3 05:52.973
2 Woodbridge (Allison Mayberry) 2 05:56.901 03.928
3 Biship Eustace Prep School (Caroline Bourassa) 4 05:56.907 03.934
4 Manhasset High School (Jennifer Aitken) 1 06:01.677 08.704
5 Prendergast (Jackie Lees) 5 06:04.405 11.432
6 Rockford Crew (Olivia Kacsits) 6 06:04.537 11.564

#175 Men's Senior Four Grand Final (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Daniel Walz) 3 05:12.603
2 The Hun School (Rob Michel) 2 05:13.141 00.538
3 The Haverford School (Eric Malumed) 6 05:17.211 04.608
4 Bonner Rowing Association (Ryan Mccarry) 1 05:21.561 08.958
5 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Matthew Johnson) 5 05:24.435 11.832
6 Fayetteville Man. (Sean Towne) 4 05:24.831 12.228

#176 Women's Senior Eight Petite Final (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Robinson (Kim Griffin) 3 05:23.542
2 Yorktown (Paige Monborne) 4 05:26.888 03.346
3 National Cathedral (Christina Bax) 1 05:27.018 03.476
4 Ocean City (Ashley Nardiello) 6 05:29.216 05.674
5 Atlantic City High School (Haley Sykes) 5 05:29.808 06.266
6 McLean (Colleen Warren) 2 05:30.126 06.584

#177 Men's Senior Eight Petite Final (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga College High School (Alex Casey) 1 04:37.691
2 Thomas Jefferson (Chris Zeng) 3 04:40.619 02.928
3 St. Augustine Prep HS (John Szramiak) 4 04:40.935 03.244
4 La Salle (Zachary Seigel) 2 04:43.103 05.412
5 New Trier High School Rowing (Connor Smith) 5 04:45.121 07.430
6 Shaker High School (Greg Schneiter) 6 04:47.791 10.100

#178 Women's Senior Eight Grand Final (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Victoria Babson) 3 05:09.503
2 Radnor High School Crew (Kendall Chapin) 2 05:11.399 01.896
3 Merion Mercy (Amanda Lorei) 6 05:12.311 02.808
4 New Trier High School Rowing (Melanie Eckert) 4 05:14.109 04.606
5 Winter Park High School (Jenn Parker) 1 05:22.419 12.916
6 Holy Spirit High School (Given Molly) 5 05:25.931 16.428

#179 Men's Senior Eight Grand Final (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Dean Hill) 3 04:28.508
2 Central Catholic - Pittsburgh (Mike Monahan) 2 04:30.698 02.190
3 Winter Park High School (Cameron Aidif) 6 04:32.834 04.326
4 St. Alban's (Allister Aaron) 4 04:33.692 05.184
5 Chaminade High School (Dominic Bellissimo) 1 04:36.726 08.218
6 Yorktown (Ben Vihstadt) 5 04:40.316 11.808








Copyright Charles River Timing LLC