Scholastic Nationals 2009
Full Race Results


#1 Women's Senior Single (4 to Semi-Finals) (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Academy (Nicole Bielawski) invitation 3 06:18.902
2 Cds Sacred Heart (Regina Hayburn) 1 06:26.316 07.414
3 Upper Dublin (Molly Cusack) 4 06:29.338 10.436
4 Absegami (Jennifer Butterhof) NJSC 2 06:54.532 35.630
5 Tampa Preparatory School (Taylor Burdge) pet 5 07:08.968 50.066

#2 Women's Senior Single (4 to Semi-Finals) (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Upper Darby (Ann Mulholland) 3 06:25.217
2 Shenendehowa (Abby Knight) nys 4 06:40.013 14.796
3 Aber (Lauren Aber) 5 06:51.629 26.412
4 Cox (Page Madison) 2 07:03.293 38.076
5 Lawrenceville School (Caroline Cahill) loc 1 07:07.797 42.580

#3 Women's Senior Single (4 to Semi-Finals) (09:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Jeb Stuart (Abby Voss) 4 06:24.930
2 North Catholic High School (Stephanie Kuntz) 3 06:28.308 03.378
3 Our Lady Or Mercy (OLMA) (Rebecca Henriquez) 1 06:35.430 10.500
4 Longwood HS (Catherine Hale) 5 06:39.848 14.918
- Denis Morris (Sarah Wiley) 2 Scratch

#4 Men's Senior Single (3 to Final) (09:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Christian Brothers (Brian Frake) invitation 4 05:38.312
2 Cold Spring Harbor High (Cody West) NYS 1 05:43.076 04.764
3 La Salle (Jonathan Walsh) 2 05:50.154 11.842
4 Hawken (Noah Whitehead) 5 05:55.846 17.534
5 Jeb Stuart (Tarek Al-khulaidy) 3 06:02.128 23.816
6 Hillsborough High School (Alex Sails) 6 06:22.170 43.858

#5 Men's Senior Single (3 to Final) (09:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shenendehowa (Ian Fisher) nys 3 05:38.512
2 Downingtown East High School (Jake Han) 4 05:50.276 11.764
3 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Grigorios Papdourakis) pet 1 05:56.288 17.776
4 Pennsbury HS (Avery Weisfeld) 6 06:20.020 41.508
5 Mathews (Carson Towne) 5 06:22.528 44.016
- St. Edwards Florida 2 DNS

#7 Women's Junior Double (3 to final) (09:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodbridge (Allison Mayberry, Katherine Changes) 1 05:55.969
2 Ridgewood (Maggie Mccrudden, Haley Wodenshek) inv 5 06:00.705 04.736
3 McGann Mercy (Renee Girard, Renee Girard) NYS 3 06:10.253 14.284
4 Egg Harbor (Jamie Allen, Alli Farina) 4 07:16.465 01:20.496
- Oakcrest (Ashley Aaron, Kristie Aaron) 2 DNS

#8 Women's Junior Double (3 to final) (09:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Chanelle Adams, Taylor Schlossberg) NJSC 4 06:04.700
2 Conestoga High School (Marissa Caldwell, Elizabeth Moran) 3 06:16.358 11.658
3 Shenendehowa (Alexandra Rinehimer, Victoria Allers) nys 2 06:20.542 15.842
4 Holy Spririt (Obringer Kelsey, Mcmahon Ashley) 5 06:40.942 36.242

#9 Men's Junior Double (3 to final) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Balt Heldring, Cole Chiumento) 2 05:17.992
2 Upper Dublin (Gerben Scherpbier, Max Massey) 5 05:19.578 01.586
3 Shoreham-Wading (Greg Lubin, John Kongoletos) inv 3 05:21.730 03.738
4 Conestoga (Mike Tucker, Max Frey) 1 05:23.024 05.032
5 Mathews (Kyle Jeffers, Zach Shields) 4 05:53.436 35.444

#10 Men's Junior Double (3 to final) (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Don Bosco (Justin Hoogerheyde, Phillip Falco) NJSC 4 05:25.332
2 Malvern (Mike Lewers, Andrew Paisley) 5 05:35.832 10.500
3 Maclay (John Michael Willis, Chris Atteridge) Florida 3 05:42.828 17.496
4 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Brian Mccabe, Austin Basile) pet 2 05:54.684 29.352

#11 Women's Lightweight Double (3 to final) (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Emma Willard School (Celeste Pomputius, Elizabeth Hughes) nys 3 05:56.340
2 Baldwin (Tori Ibrahim, Saabi Markar) phi 2 06:05.524 09.184
3 Mathews (Terra Markot, Kacie Austin) 4 06:15.390 19.050
4 Parkersburg (Jocelyn Stevenson, Chelsie Allen) 5 06:27.248 30.908
5 Clarkstown (Victoria Lent, Taylor Quilty) 1 06:38.992 42.652

#12 Women's Lightweight Double (3 to final) (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cds Sacred Heart (Colleen Mcclatchy, Giana Schena) 2 06:14.789
2 Tampa Catholic (Gabriella Gonzalez, Caitlin Mooney) Florida 4 06:29.925 15.136
3 Shenendehowa (Samantha Charbonneau, Laura Neely) nys 5 06:31.925 17.136
4 Northern Highlands (Annie Kosch, Sarah Tanzer) 1 07:02.629 47.840
- Conestoga High School (Shelby Johantgen, Elizabeth Dunkel) 3 DNS

#13 Men's Lightweight Double (3 to final) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Tappan Zee (Peter Kingston, Jake Lucas) 5 05:27.665
2 Ridgewood (James Bigos, Will Shadbolt) 2 05:29.323 01.658
3 Berkeley (Gates Lucas, Jason Shim) Florida 1 05:31.277 03.612
4 St. Augustine (Jake Brady, Chris Mills) NJSC 3 05:34.223 06.558
5 NYACK (James Cronin, Luke Warren) 4 06:06.405 38.740

#14 Men's Lightweight Double (3 to final) (10:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School (Dave Matasic, Bill Doughty) 3 05:20.754
2 Haverford (Edward Caughlin, John Bickhart) pet 2 05:26.402 05.648
3 Roman Catholic (Scotty Willis, Liam Bradley) phi 5 05:27.564 06.810
4 Riverview Community HS (Ken Doherty, William Doss) NYS 1 05:28.050 07.296
5 Grassfield High School (Michael Ott, Brian Gowder) 4 05:35.206 14.452

#15 Women's Senior Double (3 to Final) (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Johns the Baptist HS (Kristine O'brien, Victoria Greco) 5 05:46.562
2 Shaker Heights (Cara Murphy, Hattie Gemerchak) 3 06:01.740 15.178
3 Southgate Anderson (Jessica Olson, Amelia Clary) pet 1 06:06.058 19.496
4 Our Lady Of Mercy (OLMA) (Sarah Gerlla, Kathryn Flood) NYS 4 06:26.356 39.794
- Springside (Katherine Roberts, Kelsey Trueblood) 2 DNS

#16 Women's Senior Double (3 to Final) (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Prendergast (Jackie Lees, Jeanine Lees) 4 05:48.193
2 West Chester (E. Close) (Emily Close, Lea Rosen) 2 06:04.001 15.808
3 Cds Sacred Heart (Lindsey Spry, Latoya Watkins) 5 06:04.593 16.400
4 Academy of Notre Dame 3 06:10.833 22.640

#18 Men's Senior Double (3 to Final) (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cincinnati Country Day School (Jimmy Stafford, Nick Bender) 3 05:14.707
2 Roman Catholic (Avery Sheridon, Tyler Zachweija) phi 6 05:20.161 05.454
3 Haverford (Shane Gallagher, Danny Noone) 5 05:25.033 10.326
4 Don Bosco (Julian Fernandez, Mathew Titus) NJSC 4 05:28.139 13.432
5 Shenendehowa (Ian Colpoys, Alex Loy) NYS 1 05:28.531 13.824
6 NYACK (Christian Vermazen, Liam Vermazen) 7 05:42.479 27.772
7 Monclair (Greg Cochran, Elias Orloff) NJSC 2 05:48.689 33.982

#19 Men's Senior Double (3 to Final) (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Riverhead HS (Dylan Gould, Edward O'neill) inv 4 05:13.467
2 Ridgewood (Jake Sluis, Chris Buesser) inv 1 05:17.611 04.144
3 Chestnut Hill (Donald Leatherwood, Martin Schardt) 3 05:24.329 10.862
4 Mathews (Tom Minogue, Matt Thomas) 5 05:27.079 13.612
5 Conestoga (Drew Bailey, Michael Mccarter) 6 05:32.291 18.824
6 Poughkeepsie (Matt Lewis, Curtis Mccabe) Petition 2 05:38.409 24.942
7 Saratoga (Chip Duly, Colin Palumbo) 7 05:45.857 32.390

#21 Women's Freshmen Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Rose Ehrlich) 3 05:26.643
2 Ocean City (Alex Papazacharis) 5 05:36.209 09.566
3 Moorestown (Claire Wixted) NJSC 2 05:39.381 12.738
4 Mainland (Brooke Pendergast) NJSC 4 05:45.077 18.434
5 Baldwinsville (Sydnie Hamm) nys 6 05:47.825 21.182
6 St. Anthony's (Alison Laupus) 1 05:50.385 23.742

#22 Women's Freshmen Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal A (Chandler Jolly) Florida 6 05:23.142
2 Montclair (Megan Astarita) NJSC 3 05:23.548 00.406
3 St. Ursula Academy Crew (Macy Szalkowski) 5 05:38.504 15.362
4 Edgewater (Amy Thrailkill) Florida 4 05:46.482 23.340
5 Prendergast (Aubrey Dougherty) 2 05:52.748 29.606
6 Fayetteville-Manius (Kate Getman) nys 1 06:03.024 39.882

#23 Women's Freshmen Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School Crew (Greer Howard) 2 05:31.200
2 Holy Spirit (Casey Mcdevitt) 1 05:36.148 04.948
3 Shenendehowa (Ellen Nevers) nys 5 05:36.938 05.738
4 Plant (Lucy Mount) Florida 3 05:51.500 20.300
5 W. T. Woodson (Petra Wagner) VA 6 05:52.134 20.934
6 West Springfield (Kelsey Simpson) VA 4 06:04.350 33.150

#24 Women's Freshmen Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rockford Crew (Emily Prus) 2 05:26.407
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Hannah Oelhafen) 3 05:31.123 04.716
3 Merion Mercy (Elisabeth Jensen) Petition 1 05:31.559 05.152
4 Atlantic City (Sierra Mccarron) 6 05:33.609 07.202
5 Saratoga (Michaelah Townley) nys 4 05:39.311 12.904
6 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Elizabeth Herron) 7 05:40.927 14.520
7 Washington Lee (Erin Norman) VA 5 05:46.947 20.540

#25 Men's Freshmen Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Max Berdel) nys 1 05:02.004
2 Holy Spirit (Joe Bewley) NJSC 2 05:03.978 01.974
3 Yorktown (Adrian Blust) VA 3 05:05.372 03.368
4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Ian Flacke) nys 4 05:18.682 16.678
5 Mclean (Chris Vigiall) VA 5 05:22.864 20.860

#26 Men's Freshmen Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 La Salle (Dillon Pierce) 2 04:49.087
2 Abesgami (Curtis Hammell) NJSC 3 04:51.781 02.694
3 Gonzaga College High School (Kevon Bridges) nys 5 04:55.451 06.364
4 Bonner Rowing Association (Matt Onimus) 4 05:02.729 13.642
5 St. Anthony's (Gregory Reardon) 1 05:11.973 22.886

#27 Men's Freshmen Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen (Jordan Llano) Florida 4 04:53.051
2 Canisius High School (Nicholas Danyluk) nys 3 04:55.727 02.676
3 Loyola Academy (Seamus Mcguire) 2 05:02.191 09.140
4 Mainland (Shane Walsh) 1 05:02.845 09.794
5 W. T. Woodson (David Bauserman) VA 5 05:15.351 22.300

#28 Men's Freshmen Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Steve Markham) 4 04:51.040
2 Central Catholic Crew (Brandon Bilyak) 3 04:58.208 07.168
3 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Bret Mccarty) 6 04:59.314 08.274
4 Thomas Jefferson (Jason Ye) 1 05:06.000 14.960
5 St. Augustine (Jim Lucchesi) NJSC 5 05:06.200 15.160
- Ocean City (Ed Albright) 2 Scratch

#29 Women's Junior Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Jennifer Aitken) nys 3 05:45.599
2 W.T. Woodson (Nikki Nicely) VA 1 05:56.189 10.590
3 Poughkeepsie (Gabriella Frisenda) nys 5 05:59.431 13.832
4 Mountclair (Emily Klein) NJSC 4 06:05.713 20.114
5 Nardin (Elizabeth Rutowski) 2 06:05.967 20.368
6 Lower Merion (Allegra Massaro) 6 06:12.303 26.704

#30 Women's Junior Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Molly Tenzinger) 3 05:52.450
2 Peddie (Kumari Lewis) loc 1 05:52.682 00.232
3 Harriton (Jen Margulies) 4 05:52.802 00.352
4 Notre Dame Academy (Molly Eddingfield) 2 05:57.736 05.286
5 Hun (Emma O'connor) loc 6 06:00.262 07.812
6 Plant (Katherine Seder) Florida 5 06:44.414 51.964

#31 Women's Junior Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Kearny (Fernanda Lois) NJSC 3 05:49.912
2 Central Catholic (Toledo) (Carly Cassady) 4 05:51.906 01.994
3 Nutley A (Stephanie Ford) 2 05:53.178 03.266
4 Absegami (Aylina Viscusi) 6 05:59.956 10.044
5 Baldwinsville (Alexi Pateras) 1 06:05.354 15.442
6 Our Lady Of Mercy (OLMA) (Victoria Gehring) NYS 5 06:15.000 25.088

#32 Women's Junior Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belleville High School (Lisa Lorenz) Petition 5 05:50.117
2 Oakcrest (Michelle Forte) 6 05:54.233 04.116
3 Great Bridge (Amanda Vedros) 3 05:54.345 04.228
4 South County (Ashley Patterson) 2 06:04.175 14.058
5 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Eileen Harris) 1 06:09.893 19.776
6 Berkley Prep (Julianna Schmidt) Florida 4 06:18.767 28.650

#33 Women's Junior Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Springside (Verity Walsh) 2 05:53.594
2 Rockford Crew (Megan Korson) 3 05:57.044 03.450
3 James Madison (Katie Lawless) 1 06:04.230 10.636
4 Woodbridge (Elisabeth Couch) 5 06:05.284 11.690
5 Washington Lee (Dana Probasco) 7 06:05.852 12.258
6 Bolles (Taylor Hughes) Florida 4 06:06.788 13.194
7 Bishop Ireton (Katherine Aust) 6 06:12.670 19.076

#34 Men's Junior Four (4 to Semi-Finals) (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Max Moeller) 4 05:16.664
2 Hun (Pat O'boyle) loc 6 05:16.816 00.152
3 Montclair (Kenneth Harrison) NJSC 2 05:23.172 06.508
4 Absegami (Macphee Scott) 1 05:32.554 15.890
5 James Madison (Will Swanson) 3 05:48.702 32.038
6 Haddonfield (Dane Setzer) 5 05:49.724 33.060

#35 Men's Junior Four (4 to Semi-Finals) (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Daniel Walz) 4 05:08.038
2 Bishop Eustace (John Keeley) NJSC 3 05:14.210 06.172
3 Shipley (Nate Colgan) pet 5 05:18.650 10.612
4 New Trier High School Rowing (Jack Russell) 2 05:21.318 13.280
- Washington-Lee (Wesley Horton) VA 1 Scratch

#36 Men's Junior Four (4 to Semi-Finals) (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ann Arbor Huron (Hans Granner) 4 05:18.811
2 Iona Prep (Connor Murphy) 3 05:23.665 04.854
3 SGS (Jesse Deisinger) 5 05:26.671 07.860
4 Fayetteville-Manius (John King) 1 05:28.905 10.094
5 Granby (Richard Bagans) 2 05:33.395 14.584
6 Lower Merion (Adam Reicherter) 6 05:37.141 18.330

#37 Men's Junior Four (4 to Semi-Finals) (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Christopher Magnani) 4 05:10.700
2 St. Mary's Preparatory (Anthony Blazevic) 3 05:10.854 00.154
3 Radnor High School Crew (Ben Yeager) 5 05:25.638 14.938
4 Poughkeepsie (Justin Nesheiwat) 1 05:29.168 18.468
5 Camden Catholic (A. Vanafra) 6 05:31.112 20.412
6 Rhinebeck (Peter Victor-gasper) 2 05:32.640 21.940

#38 Women's Junior Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Moorestown HS (Emily Van Fossen) 1 05:20.598
2 Mainland (Victoria Carroll) NJSC 3 05:21.604 01.006
3 Ocean City (Dana Piccoli) 6 05:21.814 01.216
4 New Trier High School Rowing (Heidi Voelker) 2 05:21.884 01.286
5 Prendergast (Antonia Dendrinos) 4 05:23.216 02.618
6 Spackenkill HS A (Rachel Jones) NYS 5 05:44.666 24.068

#39 Women's Junior Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Ursula Academy Crew (Elyse Kortier) 3 05:18.700
2 Episcopal (Seanie Burke) 2 05:23.520 04.820
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Ashley Garzaniti) 4 05:24.254 05.554
4 Washington-Lee (Claire Dubow) VA 6 05:27.958 09.258
5 Westfield (Charlotte Kimmel) VA 1 05:36.786 18.086
6 Vineland (Gabby Bertoldi) 5 05:40.418 21.718

#40 Women's Junior Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Given Molly) 5 05:23.677
2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Natalie Carlone) 4 05:24.525 00.848
3 Saratoga (Caroline Blackington) nys 3 05:25.271 01.594
4 Walt Whitman (Caroline Lippold) 1 05:26.015 02.338
5 Egg Harbor (Taylor Biesiada) NJSC 2 05:27.281 03.604
6 Absegami (Bria O'brien) 6 05:29.311 05.634

#41 Women's Junior Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haddonfield (Kate Creran) 1 05:18.772
2 St. Anthonys (Kelly Boyle) 2 05:25.012 06.240
3 Yorktown (Chloe Osborne) 3 05:27.638 08.866
4 Winter Park (Logan Wall) Florida 4 05:30.238 11.466
5 Our Lady Of Mercy HS (Rachel Curran) NYS 6 05:33.364 14.592
6 Lawrenceville School (Alice Huang) loc 5 05:33.628 14.856

#42 Men's Junior Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Dean Hill) 3 04:40.444
2 Walt Whitman (Alex Maier) 1 04:48.954 08.510
3 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Zachariah Lowe) 2 04:50.780 10.336
4 Manhasset High School (James Krach) nys 4 04:53.024 12.580
5 Thomas Jefferson (Kyle Ferris) 7 04:53.560 13.116
6 W.T. Woodson (Bill Burgett) VA 6 05:09.062 28.618
- Ocean City (Colin Fahy) 5 Scratch

#43 Men's Junior Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Loyola Academy (Dylan Hahn) pet 3 04:44.134
2 St. Andrews (Marco Peghini) 5 04:44.550 00.416
3 W. Wilson (Gordon Gellatly) 6 04:46.766 02.632
4 Washington Lee (Sean Readdy) VA 1 04:47.484 03.350
5 La Salle (Donald Digney) 2 04:53.192 09.058
6 Nutley A (Ryan Connor) 4 04:55.014 10.880
7 Westfield (Timothy Ostlund) VA 7 05:07.392 23.258

#44 Men's Junior Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Mike Kelly) nys 3 04:40.476
2 Belen (Alex Olesen) Florida 2 04:43.186 02.710
3 Bonner Rowing Association (Dan Vanderslice) 5 04:45.042 04.566
4 St. Johns Jesuit (Daniel Barchick) 4 04:49.600 09.124
5 Atlantic City (Raymond Diaz-lopez) 1 04:57.016 16.540
6 Haverford (George Pagano) 7 05:00.346 19.870
7 West Springfield (Dustin Davis) 6 05:02.504 22.028

#45 Men's Junior Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Augustine (Jackson Mccarron) NJSC 4 04:41.645
2 Plant (Martin Mcgowan) Florida 3 04:44.549 02.904
3 Holy Spirit (Ian Deibert) NJSC 2 04:49.753 08.108
4 Fordham Prep (Jack Walsh) NYS 5 04:57.871 16.226
5 Gonzaga College High School (John Evans) nys 6 04:59.289 17.644
6 Lourdes (Evan Heaton) 1 05:00.741 19.096

#46 Women's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (12:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mathews (Roisin O'carrol) 5 05:50.536
2 Nardin A (Jessica Juliano) nys 4 05:51.098 00.562
3 St. Anthonys (Giavanna Buffolino) NYS 1 05:57.022 06.486
4 Lower Merion (Julia Vresilovic) 2 06:00.776 10.240
5 Mount Vernon (Kate Player) 3 06:03.724 13.188
6 Montgomery HS (Maranda Bull) (Maranda Bull) 6 06:13.294 22.758

#47 Women's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (12:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lourdes (Joanna Mulvey) 3 05:42.148
2 W.T. Woodson (Aurelia Khorsand) VA 1 05:43.184 01.036
3 Hun (Lauren Yianilos) loc 6 05:45.256 03.108
4 Newburgh (Rosa Kemp) 4 05:47.192 05.044
5 Belleville (Melissa Mananquil) NJSC 5 06:01.620 19.472
6 James River (Ann Reid) 2 06:07.738 25.590

#48 Women's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (12:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Maureen White) 3 05:45.500
2 Concord High School (Michelle Penkrot) Petition 1 05:54.074 08.574
3 Shenendehowa (Amanda Labbe) 6 06:00.340 14.840
4 Nutley A (Kate Andrews) 4 06:01.314 15.814
5 Buffalo Sem. (Kate Yeksigian) nys 5 06:05.844 20.344
6 James Madison (Jessica Melton) 2 06:33.788 48.288

#49 Women's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Peddie (Shelley Pearson) loc 6 05:30.648
2 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Caroline Galuzzi) 4 05:40.734 10.086
3 Rockford Crew (Olivia Kacsits) 3 05:46.126 15.478
4 Germantown Academy (Abby Korth) 5 05:49.408 18.760
5 Oakcrest (Brielle Bowers) 1 05:52.784 22.136
6 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Kelly Corcoran) 2 05:53.692 23.044
7 Radnor High School Crew (Devin Kaney) 7 05:59.504 28.856

#50 Women's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Carolynn Ratte) NJSC 3 05:42.434
2 Upper Merion (Megan Addalli) 4 05:53.312 10.878
3 Bishop Ireton (Mandy Howells) 6 05:57.346 14.912
4 Granby (Virginia (Jenna) Richardson) 5 06:03.368 20.934
5 W. Windsor-Plain (E. Nowlin) (Emily Nowlin) 7 06:07.370 24.936
6 Haddonfield (Kelley Kugler) NJSC 2 06:10.654 28.220
7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Maura Kane) 1 06:14.088 31.654

#52 Men's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Tynan Louis) nys 3 04:59.915
2 St. Pauls (Tim Broughton) 5 05:01.875 01.960
3 Hun (Rob Michel) loc 6 05:03.061 03.146
4 City Honors A (Eric Miller) NYS 4 05:07.761 07.846
5 Iona Prep (Teddy Truesdale) 2 05:14.835 14.920
6 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Joseph Ehrenreich) 1 05:28.765 28.850

#53 Men's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodbridge (Tyler Dawson) 3 05:02.109
2 Oakcrest (Alex Showell) 5 05:11.213 09.104
3 James Madison (Jeff Cammiso) 4 05:21.617 19.508
4 Egg Harbor A (Thomas Wilhelm) 2 05:27.093 24.984
5 Haddonfield (Tristan Eichfeld) 1 05:38.293 36.184

#54 Men's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Mary's Preparatory (Sean Johnston) 3 05:09.834
2 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Alan Chan) 5 05:10.838 01.004
3 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Nathaniel Wootton) 2 05:11.560 01.726
4 McQuaid Jesuit High School (Paul Koscumb) nys 1 05:24.624 14.790
5 Camden Catholic (Tim Goetz) NJSC 4 05:27.634 17.800

#55 Men's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bonner Rowing Association (Louis D'ambrosio) 3 05:05.464
2 Saratoga (Jarod Backens) 6 05:05.544 00.080
3 Peddie A (Aiden Wojtech) loc 1 05:06.758 01.294
4 Episcopal (Patrick Rapuano) 2 05:11.116 05.652
5 Hickory (Dylan Staples) 5 05:17.738 12.274
6 Radnor High School Crew (Peter Van De Beek) 4 05:19.394 13.930

#56 Men's Senior Four (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Fayetteville-Manius (Christian Wright) nys 5 05:08.378
2 Vineland (Giovanni Finazzo) NJSC 3 05:09.214 00.836
3 DeMatha Catholic (Landon Ross) Petition 6 05:11.812 03.434
4 Hylton (Andrew Casebere) 2 05:11.882 03.504
5 Loyola Academy (Matt Hinkamp) 1 05:14.866 06.488
6 Absegami (Michael Hopp) NJSC 4 05:15.342 06.964

#58 Women's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop Eustace (Nikki Bourassa) NJSC 3 05:12.753
2 T. C. Williams (Mary Ball) 2 05:16.271 03.518
3 Westfield (Lauren Baker) 1 05:20.203 07.450
4 Loyola Academy (Priscilla Burchfield) 4 05:21.325 08.572
5 Beth-Chevy Chase (Soraya Shehata) Petition 5 05:21.779 09.026

#59 Women's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Mary Maginnis) 3 05:08.857
2 Radnor High School Crew (Alli Webster) 5 05:09.937 01.080
3 McLean (Kelly Hall) 2 05:14.575 05.718
4 Absegami (Lynn Manganiello) NJSC 4 05:14.683 05.826
5 Baldwinsville (Erin Mounce) invitation 1 05:28.895 20.038

#60 Women's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ocean City (Devon O'brien) NJS 3 05:11.558
2 Winter Park (Nicole Villarreal) Florida 4 05:12.558 01.000
3 Oakton HS (Kelly Binder) 5 05:14.098 02.540
4 W. Wilson (Amelia Bell) 1 05:23.618 12.060
5 Merion Mercy (Colleen Mcginnis) 2 05:24.640 13.082

#61 Women's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Jennifer Marchuk) 3 05:04.939
2 Holy Spirit (Farve Shelby) 4 05:08.551 03.612
3 Georgetown Visitation (Megan Mcglynn) 2 05:16.917 11.978
4 Thomas Jefferson (Kelly Kirschner) 1 05:19.811 14.872
5 Fayetteville-Manius (Sarah Shapero) nys 5 05:26.001 21.062

#62 Women's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Aleks Torres) nys 3 05:09.999
2 Plant (Molly Hamrick) Florida 4 05:12.721 02.722
3 National Cathedral (Christina Bax) 5 05:18.219 08.220
4 Yorktown (Natalie Thom) 2 05:21.621 11.622
5 Vineland (Jessica Andreoli) 1 05:24.607 14.608

#63 Women's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mainland (Paige O'sullivan) NJSC 3 05:08.848
2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Kate Halbig) nys 4 05:10.444 01.596
3 Atlantic City (Taylor Levine) 2 05:13.604 04.756
4 Agnes Irwin School (Hanna Bottger) 5 05:19.784 10.936
5 St. Andrews (Kira Niederhoffer) 6 05:34.284 25.436
6 Liverpool High School (Laura Akin) 1 05:39.470 30.622

#64 Men's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga College High School (Alex Casey) nys 3 04:30.394
2 Yorktown (Eric Young) 4 04:33.508 03.114
3 La Salle (Tyler Nase) 5 04:37.200 06.806
4 Moorsetown (Ryan Dwosh) NJSC 1 04:54.992 24.598
5 Niskayuna High School (Alex Dwyer) nys 2 05:01.116 30.722

#65 Men's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Tom Muskett) NJSC 3 04:28.536
2 Ocean City A (Shawn Bryan) 2 04:35.980 07.444
3 Beth-Chevy Chase (Jamal Anderson) 5 04:37.056 08.520
4 Mainland Regional High School (Dan Salerno) Petition 1 04:44.542 16.006
5 Burnt Hills (Ian Robison) 4 04:57.170 28.634

#66 Men's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Alexander Bunkers) 3 04:32.059
2 Eden (Charles Neufeld) nys 4 04:34.217 02.158
3 St. Alban's (Graham Tompson) 2 04:34.537 02.478
4 McLean (Dan Russell) 1 04:40.099 08.040
5 Baylor School (Whit Chesnutt) 5 04:50.209 18.150

#67 Men's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Augustine Prep (Theodore Baumgardner) NJSC 4 04:26.846
2 Canisius High School (Ronald Rubino) nys 3 04:29.588 02.742
3 Westfield (Peter Malm) 5 04:38.146 11.300
4 Shaker HS (Malone Brendan) 2 04:38.646 11.800
5 St. Anthony (Billy Hawxhurst) 1 04:54.394 27.548
6 Clarkstown (Jonathan Pritzker) 6 05:01.524 34.678

#68 Men's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Chaminade High School (Dominic Bellissimo) nys 4 04:30.902
2 St. Andrews (Jack Hain) 1 04:33.210 02.308
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Jason Kopelman) 3 04:35.698 04.796
4 Lawrenceville School (Tj Smith) loc 6 04:41.258 10.356
5 South County (Wade Holmes) 2 04:56.588 25.686
6 Upper Merion (Trey Ehmer) 5 04:59.356 28.454

#69 Men's Senior Eight (1st & 2nd to Semi-Finals, 3rd and 4th to Reps) (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic Crew (Nick Lucia) 4 04:27.616
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Frank Goldstein) 3 04:29.534 01.918
3 Thomas Jefferson (Chris Zeng) 5 04:34.912 07.296
4 Oakton HS (Adam Willhite) 1 04:47.342 19.726
5 Bishop Ireton (Kevin Borough) 6 04:53.866 26.250
6 Plant (Phil Kangari) Florida 2 05:01.602 33.986

#70 Women's Second Eight (4 to Semi-Finals) (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Kelly Nolan) 3 05:12.242
2 T. C. Williams (Maggie Cashion) 4 05:23.042 10.800
3 Holy Spirit (Lindsey Cooker) 6 05:24.310 12.068
4 Absegami (Amanda Kleuser) NJSC 5 05:31.854 19.612
5 Beth-Chevy Chase (Amanda Litty) 1 05:31.900 19.658
6 Yorktown (Caitlin Wiederkehr) 2 05:32.576 20.334

#71 Women's Second Eight (4 to Semi-Finals) (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop Eustace (Alexandra Wilkins) NJSC 3 05:24.679
2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Shelby Delgado) nys 5 05:25.569 00.890
3 Agnes Irwin School (Alissa Celli) 2 05:30.035 05.356
4 Baldwinsville (Blair Galloway) nys 4 05:30.879 06.200
5 Thomas Jefferson (Alexis Barrett) 6 05:30.983 06.304
6 Fayetteville-Manius (Casey Kohler) 1 05:38.687 14.008

#72 Women's Second Eight (4 to Semi-Finals) (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kaitlin Scher) 3 05:21.772
2 Ocean City (Megan Howells) pet 1 05:24.196 02.424
3 Atlantic City (Liz Totoro) 6 05:25.692 03.920
4 Loyola Academy (Sara Shaaban) 2 05:26.070 04.298
5 Plant (Isabell Duvall) Florida 4 05:27.854 06.082
6 Georgetown Visitation (Liz Gillespie) 5 05:33.706 11.934

#73 Men's Second Eight (4 to Semi-Finals) (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Garrett Barker) 4 04:39.160
2 Gonzaga College High School (Matt Thomas) nys 1 04:42.230 03.070
3 Canisius High School (James Roach) 2 04:43.390 04.230
4 Beth-Chevy Chase (Christopher Schulz) 6 04:52.220 13.060
5 Westfield (Andrew Gilbride) VA 3 04:59.600 20.440
6 Burnt Hills (Bryan Murray) 5 05:06.946 27.786

#74 Men's Second Eight (4 to Semi-Finals) (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Central Catholic Crew (James Rudolph) 3 04:40.079
2 Winter Park (Alec Bertossa) Florida 4 04:42.359 02.280
3 La Salle (Ryan Sen) 2 04:44.589 04.510
4 St. Augustine (Dan Carmody) 1 04:46.033 05.954
5 Bishop Ireton (Michael Mccabe) 6 05:17.711 37.632
- Yorktown (Chris Brown) 5 DNS

#75 Men's Second Eight (4 to Semi-Finals) (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (James Nelson) 2 04:37.014
2 Holy Spirit (Matt Gibbs) NJSC 3 04:40.720 03.706
3 Ocean City (Zack Kooker) 5 04:44.014 07.000
4 Chaminade High School (Greg Schiliro) nys 4 04:44.876 07.862
5 Mainland (Tyler Daily) 6 04:55.534 18.520

#76 Women's Lightweight Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Harriton (Melissa Langer) 1 05:48.898
2 Holy Angels (Emily Nugent) 5 05:53.308 04.410
3 Lourdes (Katherine Pitz) inv 2 05:55.916 07.018
4 Kearny (Kristen Leblanc) NJSC 4 05:56.094 07.196
5 Great Bridge (Alex Barber) 3 06:04.086 15.188

#77 Women's Lightweight Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Montclair (Meg Heisler) NJSC 3 05:44.042
2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Alanna Mccloy) 2 05:57.464 13.422
3 James Madison (Emilia Topp) 4 06:02.104 18.062
4 Woodbridge (Olivia Twyman) 5 06:14.724 30.682
5 Haddonfield (Annie Seneski) 1 06:21.558 37.516

#78 Women's Lightweight Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cincinnati Country Day School (Meredith Freshley) 4 05:41.857
2 Nardin (Erin Wylie) 5 05:45.887 04.030
3 Notre Dame Academy (Kaetlyn Veluscek) 2 05:49.301 07.444
4 Prendergast (Chelsea Gavetti) 1 06:08.583 26.726
5 Manhasset High School (Kerigan Hummel) nys 3 06:10.127 28.270

#79 Women's Lightweight Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Merion Mercy (Olivia Nowinski) 3 05:49.835
2 Lower Merion (Aly Goldstein) 1 05:51.099 01.264
3 Tampa Prep (Bre Beirl) Florida 4 05:51.931 02.096
4 Hun (Katie Mongian) loc 6 05:53.879 04.044
5 Saratoga (Hannah Blackington) nys 5 05:59.807 09.972
6 Oakton HS (Maggie Auer) 2 06:13.589 23.754

#80 Men's Lightweight Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Brad Miller) 3 05:05.030
2 Lower Merion (James Buckmann) 1 05:11.092 06.062
3 St. Johns the Baptist HS (Chrisanne Karcich) 2 05:12.124 07.094
4 Harriton (John Taylor Burchmore) 5 05:12.398 07.368
5 Mathews (Andrew Merz) 4 05:27.040 22.010
6 W. Windsor-Plain (Connor Mcelligott) 6 05:28.806 23.776

#81 Men's Lightweight Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Mary's Preparatory (Donald Wright) 3 05:12.905
2 Oakcrest (John Clayton) 1 05:16.053 03.148
3 W.T. Woodson (Jack Jennison) VA 2 05:21.205 08.300
4 Fairfax (Brian Yonish, Jr) 4 05:24.797 11.892
5 James Madison (Mark Graziano) 5 05:39.053 26.148

#82 Men's Lightweight Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius High School A (John Cotter) nys 3 05:09.202
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Jeremy Bailey) 1 05:12.746 03.544
3 Fox Chapel (Adam Miller) 5 05:13.688 04.486
4 Warwick (Kyle Dieterle) 2 05:20.448 11.246
5 Hun (Jason Elefant) loc 6 05:22.648 13.446
6 Kearny High School (Daniel Gurkas) 4 05:22.698 13.496

#83 Men's Lightweight Four (3 to Semi-Finals) (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Johns Jesuit A (Josh Konieczny) 1 05:11.032
2 McQuaid Jesuit High School (James Munro) nys 5 05:15.545 04.513
3 Granby (Matthew Regan) 3 05:17.792 06.760
4 St. Augustine Prep HS (Spencer Randle) 2 05:26.496 15.464
- Shipley (Kit Norris) 4 DNS

#84 Women's Lightweight Eight (4 to Semi-Finals) (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Thomas Cara) NJSC 1 05:21.362
2 McLean (Karlen Bader) 3 05:23.184 01.822
3 Winter Park (Maggie Lawn) Florida 4 05:24.359 02.997
4 T. C. Williams (Megan Epperson) 5 05:24.916 03.554
5 Buffalo Sem. (Ari Rabin) nys 2 05:41.289 19.927

#85 Women's Lightweight Eight (4 to Semi-Finals) (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Nardin (Rebecca Papaj) nys 3 05:28.188
2 Plant (Amy Bennett) Florida 2 05:33.055 04.867
3 Marietta (Amy Mcnearny) 1 05:40.883 12.695
4 Notre Dame Academy (Mary Claus) 4 05:43.184 14.996
5 South County (Julia Vanbeek) 5 05:52.240 24.052

#86 Women's Lightweight Eight (4 to Semi-Finals) (16:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Ariana Harkins) 3 05:19.017
2 Bishop Eustace (Brian Mccabe) NJSC 4 05:23.720 04.703
3 Radnor High School Crew (Hannah Edelmann) 2 05:24.429 05.412
4 Rockford Crew (Raechel Wrona) 5 05:24.767 05.750

#87 Men's Lightweight Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Connor Smith) 4 04:46.090
2 Bonner Rowing Association (John Simpson) pet 5 04:47.902 01.812
3 Bolles (Scott Rice) Florida 3 04:51.038 04.948
4 Liverpool (Joe Lee) nys 1 04:55.035 08.945
5 Great Bridge (Francis Cory) 2 05:01.909 15.819

#88 Men's Lightweight Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius High School (Gregory Rusch) nys 3 04:39.714
2 St. Joeseph's Col (Zach Connerton) NYS 4 04:44.365 04.651
3 Belen (Adrian Gonzalez) Florida 2 04:57.291 17.577
4 Lake Braddock (Patrick Rodee) 1 05:03.604 23.890
- Moorestown HS (James Currell) 5 DNS

#89 Men's Lightweight Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Ray Andruszko) 4 04:40.744
2 St. Ignatius HS Crew (James Bruening) 3 04:48.848 08.104
3 Holy Spirit (Cody Malia) 2 04:51.161 10.417
4 Lourdes (Benjamin Smith) 1 04:52.747 12.003
5 Absegami (Bradley Young) 5 05:00.160 19.416

#90 Men's Lightweight Eight (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Augustine (Andrew Parenti) NJSC 4 04:41.881
2 La Salle (Michael Jacobsen) 1 04:47.401 05.520
3 St. Anthonys (Alex Perla) Petition 5 04:53.197 11.316
4 Woodbridge (Austin Squyres) 3 04:59.191 17.310
5 Nutley A (Connor Blanz) 2 05:00.969 19.088

#91 Women's Senior Four Repechage (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rockford Crew (Olivia Kacsits) 3 05:48.195
2 Newburgh (Rosa Kemp) 4 05:53.385 05.190
3 Nutley A (Kate Andrews) 5 06:00.643 12.448
4 Bishop Ireton (Mandy Howells) 1 06:05.475 17.280
5 St. Anthonys (Giavanna Buffolino) NYS 2 06:11.755 23.560

#92 Women's Senior Four Repechage (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Hun (Lauren Yianilos) loc 2 05:54.083
2 Germantown Academy (Abby Korth) 4 06:02.405 08.322
3 Lower Merion (Julia Vresilovic) 1 06:03.793 09.710
4 Shenendehowa (Amanda Labbe) 3 06:10.509 16.426
5 Granby (Virginia (Jenna) Richardson) 5 06:15.287 21.204

#93 Men's Senior Four Repechage (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Hun (Rob Michel) loc 2 05:10.136
2 Peddie A (Aiden Wojtech) loc 3 05:12.918 02.782
3 DeMatha Catholic (Landon Ross) Petition 1 05:20.776 10.640
4 McQuaid Jesuit High School (Paul Koscumb) nys 5 05:23.602 13.466
5 Egg Harbor A (Thomas Wilhelm) 4 05:27.716 17.580

#94 Men's Senior Four Repechage (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 City Honors A (Eric Miller) NYS 1 05:11.088
2 Episcopal (Patrick Rapuano) 4 05:12.054 00.966
3 Hylton (Andrew Casebere) 5 05:13.328 02.240
4 Ignatius Chicago Rowing (Nathaniel Wootton) 3 05:13.982 02.894
5 James Madison (Jeff Cammiso) 2 05:24.170 13.082

#95 Women's Senior Eight Repechage (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Agnes Irwin School (Hanna Bottger) 6 05:16.001
2 Absegami (Lynn Manganiello) NJSC 1 05:16.885 00.884
3 Westfield (Lauren Baker) 3 05:19.077 03.076
4 National Cathedral (Christina Bax) 2 05:21.515 05.514
5 Georgetown Visitation (Megan Mcglynn) 4 05:22.065 06.064
6 W. Wilson (Amelia Bell) 5 05:28.615 12.614

#96 Women's Senior Eight Repechage (3 to Semi-Finals) (16:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 McLean (Kelly Hall) 3 05:17.000
2 Atlantic City (Taylor Levine) 2 05:18.710 01.710
3 Loyola Academy (Priscilla Burchfield) 5 05:19.314 02.314
4 Oakton HS (Kelly Binder) 4 05:20.298 03.298
5 Yorktown (Natalie Thom) 6 05:20.970 03.970
6 Thomas Jefferson (Kelly Kirschner) 1 05:23.204 06.204

#97 Men's Senior Eight Repechage (3 to Semi-Finals) (17:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Jason Kopelman) 2 04:32.825
2 La Salle (Tyler Nase) 3 04:35.819 02.994
3 Westfield (Peter Malm) 4 04:38.693 05.868
4 McLean (Dan Russell) 5 04:42.271 09.446
5 Oakton HS (Adam Willhite) 6 04:46.193 13.368
6 Mainland Regional High School (Dan Salerno) Petition 1 04:47.493 14.668

#98 Men's Senior Eight Repechage (3 to Semi-Finals) (17:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Thomas Jefferson (Chris Zeng) 2 04:34.105
2 St. Alban's (Graham Tompson) 4 04:38.701 04.596
3 Lawrenceville School (Tj Smith) loc 6 04:40.487 06.382
4 Beth-Chevy Chase (Jamal Anderson) 3 04:41.715 07.610
5 Shaker HS (Malone Brendan) 1 04:44.113 10.008
6 Moorsetown (Ryan Dwosh) NJSC 5 05:01.016 26.911

#99 Women's Junior Quad (3 to Final) (17:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Denis Morris (Victoria Hills) 2 05:35.613
2 Baldwin (Gabby Amundson) phi 4 05:43.421 07.808
3 Friends Academy (Emily Browning) invitation 3 05:47.561 11.948
4 Monclair (Gabby Ambrosio) 5 05:53.595 17.982
- Cds Sacred Heart (Patty - Sky Price) 1 DNS

#100 Women's Junior Quad (3 to Final) (17:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Springside (Jennifer Arcidiacono) 3 05:37.125
2 Conestoga High School (Katy Kiely) pet 5 05:47.681 10.556
3 Our Lady Of Mercy HS (Emma Keller) NYS 2 05:53.821 16.696
4 Strathhaven HS (R. Marion) (Rebecca Marion) 1 06:01.135 24.010
5 Holy Spirit (Burbridge Carly) NJSC 4 06:01.585 24.460

#101 Men's Junior Quad (3 to Final) (17:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School (Alec Somers) 1 05:00.488
2 Haverford (Jamie Halloran) pet 2 05:07.052 06.564
3 Ridgewood (Greg Caputo) 5 05:10.552 10.064
4 Culver Academies (Jackson Anderson) 4 05:16.468 15.980
5 McQuaid Jesuit High School (Alex Moran) nys 3 05:22.798 22.310

#102 Men's Junior Quad (3 to Final) (17:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Roman Catholic (Xavier Alexander) phi 5 04:56.938
2 Conestoga High School (Matthew Needles) 3 05:00.768 03.830
3 St. Joseph's Prepatory School (Edward Villanueva) 2 05:21.248 24.310
4 Cold Spring Harbor High (Travis Beach) nys 1 05:24.056 27.118
5 Don Bosco (Derek Dimino) NJSC 4 05:43.410 46.472

#103 Women's Senior Quad (3 to Final) (17:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Conestoga High School (Megan Connell) pet 5 05:38.545
2 Ridgewood (Nancey Butler) 1 05:50.669 12.124
3 Forest Park (Ciera Mead) 3 05:53.157 14.612
4 Cincinnati Country Day School (Lauren Pictila) 4 05:57.803 19.258
5 St. Johns the Baptist HS (Mary Mosier) 2 06:07.335 28.790

#104 Women's Senior Quad (3 to Final) (17:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal (Erin Flynn) 3 05:30.359
2 Lady of Mercy Academy (Abigail Kazan) NJ 4 05:50.853 20.494
3 Germantown Academy (Kathie Cheng) 2 05:51.351 20.992
4 Hylton (Alexandra Oertel) 5 06:03.653 33.294

#105 Men's Senior Quad (3 to Final) (17:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School (Mike Donohue) 3 04:49.235
2 Haverford (James Barker) pet 5 04:53.689 04.454
3 Southgate Anderson (Jeff Murt) pet 2 05:13.347 24.112
4 Don Bosco (Christopher Oster) NJSC 4 05:33.191 43.956

#106 Men's Senior Quad (3 to Final) (17:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Roman Catholic (Mike Wisniewski) phi 2 04:55.859
2 Ridgewood (Matt Babunovic) 5 05:10.223 14.364
3 Jeb Stuart (Francis Kinney) 3 05:14.535 18.676
4 Fordham Prep (Jack Russo) NYS 4 05:17.601 21.742

#107 Women's Senior Single Semi-Final (3 to final) (09:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Academy (Nicole Bielawski) invitation 3 06:47.914
2 Upper Dublin (Molly Cusack) 5 07:07.948 20.034
3 Shenendehowa (Abby Knight) nys 2 07:10.676 22.762
4 North Catholic High School (Stephanie Kuntz) 4 07:14.532 26.618
5 Longwood HS (Catherine Hale) 1 07:23.100 35.186
6 Cox (Page Madison) 6 07:46.320 58.406

#108 Women's Senior Single Semi-Final (3 to final) (09:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Jeb Stuart (Abby Voss) 4 07:03.678
2 Upper Darby (Ann Mulholland) 3 07:08.378 04.700
3 Our Lady Or Mercy (OLMA) (Rebecca Henriquez) 1 07:12.300 08.622
4 Cds Sacred Heart (Regina Hayburn) 2 07:18.894 15.216
5 Aber (Lauren Aber) 5 07:37.556 33.878
6 Absegami (Jennifer Butterhof) NJSC 6 07:38.244 34.566

#115 Women's Freshman Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (09:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rockford Crew (Emily Prus) 4 06:04.061
2 Montclair (Megan Astarita) NJSC 5 06:05.825 01.764
3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Rose Ehrlich) 3 06:12.659 08.598
4 Holy Spirit (Casey Mcdevitt) 2 06:19.953 15.892
5 Merion Mercy (Elisabeth Jensen) Petition 6 06:23.129 19.068
6 Moorestown (Claire Wixted) NJSC 1 06:30.631 26.570

#116 Women's Freshman Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (09:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Radnor High School Crew (Greer Howard) 4 06:07.800
2 New Trier High School Rowing (Hannah Oelhafen) 2 06:12.334 04.534
3 Episcopal A (Chandler Jolly) Florida 3 06:12.742 04.942
4 Shenendehowa (Ellen Nevers) nys 6 06:14.368 06.568
5 Ocean City (Alex Papazacharis) 5 06:21.826 14.026
6 St. Ursula Academy Crew (Macy Szalkowski) 1 06:29.076 21.276

#117 Men's Freshman Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (09:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Steve Markham) 4 05:14.604
2 Canisius High School (Nicholas Danyluk) nys 2 05:19.814 05.210
3 Abesgami (Curtis Hammell) NJSC 5 05:24.654 10.050
4 St. Ignatius HS Crew (Bret Mccarty) 6 05:26.690 12.086
5 Chaminade High School (Max Berdel) nys 3 05:27.112 12.508
6 Yorktown (Adrian Blust) VA 1 05:42.466 27.862

#118 Men's Freshman Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (09:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Belen (Jordan Llano) Florida 4 05:18.500
2 La Salle (Dillon Pierce) 3 05:19.046 00.546
3 Central Catholic Crew (Brandon Bilyak) 2 05:21.472 02.972
4 Gonzaga College High School (Kevon Bridges) nys 1 05:22.442 03.942
5 Holy Spirit (Joe Bewley) NJSC 5 05:24.728 06.228
6 Loyola Academy (Seamus Mcguire) 6 05:25.588 07.088

#119 Women's Junior Four Semi-Final (2 to Final) (10:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Jennifer Aitken) nys 3 06:16.628
2 Nutley A (Stephanie Ford) 1 06:24.434 07.806
3 Harriton (Jen Margulies) 5 06:24.936 08.308
4 Rockford Crew (Megan Korson) 4 06:34.160 17.532
5 Oakcrest (Michelle Forte) 2 06:39.900 23.272

#120 Women's Junior Four Semi-Final (2 to Final) (10:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Springside (Verity Walsh) 4 06:22.489
2 Great Bridge (Amanda Vedros) 1 06:25.251 02.762
3 Central Catholic (Toledo) (Carly Cassady) 2 06:26.791 04.302
4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Molly Tenzinger) 3 06:30.021 07.532
5 Poughkeepsie (Gabriella Frisenda) nys 5 06:34.743 12.254

#121 Women's Junior Four Semi-Final (2 to Final) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Kearny (Fernanda Lois) NJSC 3 06:18.666
2 Peddie (Kumari Lewis) loc 2 06:20.912 02.246
3 Belleville High School (Lisa Lorenz) Petition 4 06:22.980 04.314
4 W.T. Woodson (Nikki Nicely) VA 5 06:31.860 13.194
5 James Madison (Katie Lawless) 1 06:40.214 21.548

#122 Men's Junior Four Semi-Final (3 to Final) (10:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Christopher Magnani) 4 05:33.751
2 Bishop Eustace (John Keeley) NJSC 5 05:38.711 04.960
3 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Max Moeller) 3 05:39.169 05.418
4 Montclair (Kenneth Harrison) NJSC 1 05:46.485 12.734
5 Iona Prep (Connor Murphy) 2 05:53.017 19.266
6 Radnor High School Crew (Ben Yeager) 6 05:56.631 22.880

#123 Men's Junior Four Semi-Final (3 to Final) (10:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Daniel Walz) 3 05:27.500
2 St. Mary's Preparatory (Anthony Blazevic) 2 05:31.654 04.154
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Hans Granner) 4 05:34.100 06.600
4 Hun (Pat O'boyle) loc 5 05:40.118 12.618
5 Shipley (Nate Colgan) pet 1 05:41.606 14.106
6 SGS (Jesse Deisinger) 6 05:55.260 27.760

#124 Women's Junior Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (10:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ocean City (Dana Piccoli) 1 05:49.255
2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Natalie Carlone) 2 05:49.817 00.562
3 Episcopal (Seanie Burke) 5 05:49.923 00.668
4 Haddonfield (Kate Creran) 4 05:50.639 01.384
5 Moorestown HS (Emily Van Fossen) 3 05:55.495 06.240
6 Yorktown (Chloe Osborne) 6 06:02.685 13.430

#125 Women's Junior Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (10:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Ursula Academy Crew (Elyse Kortier) 3 05:45.019
2 Mainland (Victoria Carroll) NJSC 5 05:49.469 04.450
3 Ann Arbor Huron (Ashley Garzaniti) 1 05:52.513 07.494
4 Saratoga (Caroline Blackington) nys 6 05:56.981 11.962
5 Holy Spirit (Given Molly) 4 05:58.507 13.488
6 St. Anthonys (Kelly Boyle) 2 06:01.663 16.644

#126 Men's Junior Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (10:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Dean Hill) 3 04:58.315
2 Belen (Alex Olesen) Florida 2 05:01.705 03.390
3 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Zachariah Lowe) 1 05:06.857 08.542
4 St. Augustine (Jackson Mccarron) NJSC 4 05:07.079 08.764
5 St. Andrews (Marco Peghini) 5 05:09.759 11.444
6 Holy Spirit (Ian Deibert) NJSC 6 05:11.427 13.112

#127 Men's Junior Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (10:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 W. Wilson (Gordon Gellatly) 1 05:03.646
2 Bonner Rowing Association (Dan Vanderslice) 6 05:04.614 00.968
3 Plant (Martin Mcgowan) Florida 2 05:05.446 01.800
4 Chaminade High School (Mike Kelly) nys 4 05:06.636 02.990
5 Loyola Academy (Dylan Hahn) pet 3 05:07.664 04.018
6 Walt Whitman (Alex Maier) 5 05:16.308 12.662

#128 Women's Lightweight Four Semi-Final (3 to Final) (10:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Nardin (Erin Wylie) 2 06:13.451
2 Merion Mercy (Olivia Nowinski) 4 06:19.203 05.752
3 Harriton (Melissa Langer) 3 06:21.861 08.410
4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Alanna Mccloy) 5 06:28.489 15.038
5 Tampa Prep (Bre Beirl) Florida 6 06:30.195 16.744
6 Lourdes (Katherine Pitz) inv 1 06:31.541 18.090

#129 Women's Lightweight Four Semi-Final (3 to Final) (10:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cincinnati Country Day School (Meredith Freshley) 4 06:05.846
2 Montclair (Meg Heisler) NJSC 3 06:09.640 03.794
3 Notre Dame Academy (Kaetlyn Veluscek) 6 06:13.640 07.794
4 Lower Merion (Aly Goldstein) 2 06:19.388 13.542
5 Holy Angels (Emily Nugent) 5 06:26.426 20.580
6 James Madison (Emilia Topp) 1 06:29.464 23.618

#130 Men's Lightweight Four Semi-Final (3 to Final) (10:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Brad Miller) 3 05:29.343
2 St. Johns Jesuit A (Josh Konieczny) 4 05:34.105 04.762
3 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Jeremy Bailey) 2 05:35.535 06.192
4 Oakcrest (John Clayton) 5 05:35.889 06.546
5 St. Johns the Baptist HS (Chrisanne Karcich) 1 05:40.473 11.130
6 Granby (Matthew Regan) 6 05:41.051 11.708

#131 Men's Lightweight Four Semi-Final (3 to Final) (11:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Lower Merion (James Buckmann) 5 05:32.240
2 Canisius High School A (John Cotter) nys 4 05:33.642 01.402
3 St. Mary's Preparatory (Donald Wright) 3 05:34.186 01.946
4 McQuaid Jesuit High School (James Munro) nys 2 05:36.378 04.138
5 Fox Chapel (Adam Miller) 6 05:37.240 05.000
6 W.T. Woodson (Jack Jennison) VA 1 05:55.676 23.436

#132 Women's Lightweight Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (11:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Thomas Cara) NJSC 3 05:42.716
2 Bishop Eustace (Brian Mccabe) NJSC 2 05:45.218 02.502
3 Rockford Crew (Raechel Wrona) 6 05:47.638 04.922
4 Winter Park (Maggie Lawn) Florida 5 05:49.424 06.708
5 Plant (Amy Bennett) Florida 4 06:00.984 18.268
6 Notre Dame Academy (Mary Claus) 1 06:07.980 25.264

#133 Women's Lightweight Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (11:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Ariana Harkins) 4 05:39.712
2 McLean (Karlen Bader) 2 05:42.120 02.408
3 T. C. Williams (Megan Epperson) 6 05:42.994 03.282
4 Radnor High School Crew (Hannah Edelmann) 1 05:51.940 12.228
5 Nardin (Rebecca Papaj) nys 3 05:53.360 13.648
6 Marietta (Amy Mcnearny) 5 06:12.842 33.130

#134 Men's Lightweight Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (11:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Augustine (Andrew Parenti) NJSC 4 05:01.936
2 St. Joeseph's Col (Zach Connerton) NYS 5 05:04.988 03.052
3 New Trier High School Rowing (Connor Smith) 3 05:08.964 07.028
4 St. Ignatius HS Crew (James Bruening) 2 05:11.082 09.146
5 Bolles (Scott Rice) Florida 1 05:14.458 12.522
6 St. Anthonys (Alex Perla) Petition 6 05:20.496 18.560

#135 Men's Lightweight Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (11:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius High School (Gregory Rusch) nys 3 05:00.107
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Ray Andruszko) 4 05:01.353 01.246
3 La Salle (Michael Jacobsen) 2 05:03.411 03.304
4 Holy Spirit (Cody Malia) 6 05:08.149 08.042
5 Bonner Rowing Association (John Simpson) pet 5 05:08.225 08.118
6 Belen (Adrian Gonzalez) Florida 1 05:10.273 10.166

#136 Women's Second Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (11:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Kelly Nolan) 3 05:37.021
2 Loyola Academy (Sara Shaaban) 6 05:45.779 08.758
3 Ocean City (Megan Howells) pet 2 05:48.437 11.416
4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Shelby Delgado) nys 4 05:51.363 14.342
5 Holy Spirit (Lindsey Cooker) 5 05:54.573 17.552
6 Baldwinsville (Blair Galloway) nys 1 05:56.777 19.756

#137 Women's Second Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (11:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kaitlin Scher) 4 05:44.008
2 Atlantic City (Liz Totoro) 1 05:47.134 03.126
3 T. C. Williams (Maggie Cashion) 2 05:47.590 03.582
4 Bishop Eustace (Alexandra Wilkins) NJSC 3 05:48.234 04.226
5 Agnes Irwin School (Alissa Celli) 5 05:59.190 15.182
6 Absegami (Amanda Kleuser) NJSC 6 06:01.232 17.224

#138 Men's Second Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (11:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Alec Bertossa) Florida 4 04:59.532
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Garrett Barker) 3 05:01.226 01.694
3 Holy Spirit (Matt Gibbs) NJSC 2 05:01.362 01.830
4 St. Augustine (Dan Carmody) 1 05:03.874 04.342
5 Canisius High School (James Roach) 5 05:04.732 05.200
6 Chaminade High School (Greg Schiliro) nys 6 05:07.740 08.208

#139 Men's Second Eight Semi-Final (3 to Final) (11:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (James Nelson) 4 04:58.332
2 Central Catholic Crew (James Rudolph) 3 04:59.688 01.356
3 Gonzaga College High School (Matt Thomas) nys 2 05:01.244 02.912
4 Ocean City (Zack Kooker) 5 05:01.856 03.524
5 La Salle (Ryan Sen) 1 05:08.608 10.276
6 Beth-Chevy Chase (Christopher Schulz) 6 05:18.388 20.056

#140 Women's Senior Four Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (11:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Caroline Galuzzi) 4 06:07.991
2 W.T. Woodson (Aurelia Khorsand) VA 2 06:11.261 03.270
3 Mathews (Roisin O'carrol) 3 06:20.693 12.702
4 Upper Merion (Megan Addalli) 5 06:22.349 14.358
5 Lower Merion (Julia Vresilovic) 6 06:25.787 17.796
6 Nutley A (Kate Andrews) 1 06:29.759 21.768

#141 Women's Senior Four Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (11:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Carolynn Ratte) NJSC 4 06:05.739
2 Lourdes (Joanna Mulvey) 3 06:10.529 04.790
3 Hun (Lauren Yianilos) loc 1 06:15.407 09.668
4 Newburgh (Rosa Kemp) 5 06:15.587 09.848
5 Concord High School (Michelle Penkrot) Petition 2 06:27.251 21.512

#142 Women's Senior Four Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (11:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Peddie (Shelley Pearson) loc 4 06:02.283
2 Merion Mercy (Maureen White) 3 06:09.389 07.106
3 Rockford Crew (Olivia Kacsits) 1 06:17.699 15.416
4 Germantown Academy (Abby Korth) 5 06:23.847 21.564
5 Nardin A (Jessica Juliano) nys 2 06:23.893 21.610

#143 Men's Senior Four Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (12:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Tynan Louis) nys 3 05:30.348
2 Saratoga (Jarod Backens) 4 05:33.278 02.930
3 Vineland (Giovanni Finazzo) NJSC 5 05:34.646 04.298
4 Oakcrest (Alex Showell) 2 05:38.204 07.856
5 DeMatha Catholic (Landon Ross) Petition 1 05:41.962 11.614
6 Hylton (Andrew Casebere) 6 05:43.752 13.404

#144 Men's Senior Four Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (12:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Woodbridge (Tyler Dawson) 3 05:29.337
2 City Honors A (Eric Miller) NYS 1 05:34.891 05.554
3 Peddie A (Aiden Wojtech) loc 5 05:36.303 06.966
4 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Alan Chan) 2 05:36.933 07.596
5 Fayetteville-Manius (Christian Wright) nys 4 05:38.011 08.674

#145 Men's Senior Four Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (12:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bonner Rowing Association (Louis D'ambrosio) 4 05:27.861
2 St. Mary's Preparatory (Sean Johnston) 3 05:28.623 00.762
3 St. Pauls (Tim Broughton) 2 05:29.033 01.172
4 Hun (Rob Michel) loc 1 05:31.661 03.800
5 Episcopal (Patrick Rapuano) 5 05:36.957 09.096

#146 Women's Senior Eight Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Grand-Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (12:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Bishop Eustace (Nikki Bourassa) NJSC 3 05:33.102
2 Mainland (Paige O'sullivan) NJSC 4 05:34.168 01.066
3 Plant (Molly Hamrick) Florida 5 05:39.312 06.210
4 McLean (Kelly Hall) 6 05:42.708 09.606
5 Radnor High School Crew (Alli Webster) 2 05:43.052 09.950
6 Westfield (Lauren Baker) 1 05:46.224 13.122

#147 Women's Senior Eight Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Grand-Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (12:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Mary Maginnis) 3 05:31.327
2 Holy Spirit (Farve Shelby) 5 05:34.093 02.766
3 Saratoga (Aleks Torres) nys 4 05:37.095 05.768
4 Atlantic City (Taylor Levine) 6 05:40.499 09.172
5 Winter Park (Nicole Villarreal) Florida 2 05:43.521 12.194
6 Agnes Irwin School (Hanna Bottger) 1 05:48.559 17.232

#148 Women's Senior Eight Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Grand-Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (12:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Jennifer Marchuk) 4 05:29.805
2 Ocean City (Devon O'brien) NJS 3 05:35.303 05.498
3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Kate Halbig) nys 5 05:38.079 08.274
4 T. C. Williams (Mary Ball) 2 05:40.535 10.730
5 Absegami (Lynn Manganiello) NJSC 1 05:40.637 10.832
6 Loyola Academy (Priscilla Burchfield) 6 05:42.763 12.958
7 Yorktown (Natalie Thom) 7 05:43.441 13.636

#149 Men's Senior Eight Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Grand Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (12:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga College High School (Alex Casey) nys 3 04:52.752
2 Central Catholic Crew (Nick Lucia) 4 04:54.432 01.680
3 St. Andrews (Jack Hain) 5 04:56.266 03.514
4 Thomas Jefferson (Chris Zeng) 6 04:57.568 04.816
5 Ocean City A (Shawn Bryan) 2 05:00.966 08.214
6 Westfield (Peter Malm) 1 05:03.442 10.690

#150 Men's Senior Eight Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Grand Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (12:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Holy Spirit (Tom Muskett) NJSC 3 04:47.981
2 Canisius High School (Ronald Rubino) nys 5 04:49.817 01.836
3 Eden (Charles Neufeld) nys 2 04:50.201 02.220
4 St. Alban's (Graham Tompson) 6 04:53.059 05.078
5 New Trier High School Rowing (Jason Kopelman) 1 04:53.095 05.114
6 Chaminade High School (Dominic Bellissimo) nys 4 04:58.247 10.266

#151 Men's Senior Eight Semi-Final (1st & 2nd to Grand Final, 3rd & 4th to Petite Final) (12:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Frank Goldstein) 5 04:46.101
2 St. Augustine Prep (Theodore Baumgardner) NJSC 4 04:48.599 02.498
3 Yorktown (Eric Young) 2 04:48.847 02.746
4 La Salle (Tyler Nase) 1 04:51.965 05.864
5 Winter Park (Alexander Bunkers) 3 04:52.135 06.034
6 Lawrenceville School (Tj Smith) loc 6 04:55.215 09.114

#152 Women's Lightweight Double Final (13:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Emma Willard School (Celeste Pomputius, Elizabeth Hughes) nys 3 06:33.396
2 Baldwin (Tori Ibrahim, Saabi Markar) phi 5 06:39.776 06.380
3 Cds Sacred Heart (Colleen Mcclatchy, Giana Schena) 4 06:45.002 11.606
4 Mathews (Terra Markot, Kacie Austin) 1 06:55.828 22.432
5 Shenendehowa (Samantha Charbonneau, Laura Neely) nys 6 07:16.786 43.390
6 Tampa Catholic (Gabriella Gonzalez, Caitlin Mooney) Florida 2 07:23.616 50.220

#153 Men's Lightweight Double Final (13:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School (Dave Matasic, Bill Doughty) 4 05:48.234
2 Haverford (Edward Caughlin, John Bickhart) pet 2 05:51.724 03.490
3 Tappan Zee (Peter Kingston, Jake Lucas) 3 05:58.632 10.398
4 Roman Catholic (Scotty Willis, Liam Bradley) phi 6 05:58.960 10.726
5 Berkeley (Gates Lucas, Jason Shim) Florida 1 06:09.068 20.834
6 Ridgewood (James Bigos, Will Shadbolt) 5 06:13.124 24.890

#154 Women's Junior Double Final (13:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Ridgewood (Maggie Mccrudden, Haley Wodenshek) inv 5 06:23.524
2 Woodbridge (Allison Mayberry, Katherine Changes) 3 06:28.678 05.154
3 Montclair (Chanelle Adams, Taylor Schlossberg) NJSC 4 06:38.950 15.426
4 McGann Mercy (Renee Girard, Renee Girard) NYS 1 06:43.044 19.520
5 Conestoga High School (Marissa Caldwell, Elizabeth Moran) 2 06:58.916 35.392
6 Shenendehowa (Alexandra Rinehimer, Victoria Allers) nys 6 07:01.558 38.034

#155 Men's Junior Double Final (13:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Balt Heldring, Cole Chiumento) 3 05:41.655
2 Don Bosco (Justin Hoogerheyde, Phillip Falco) NJSC 4 05:42.683 01.028
3 Upper Dublin (Gerben Scherpbier, Max Massey) 5 05:42.963 01.308
4 Shoreham-Wading (Greg Lubin, John Kongoletos) inv 1 05:58.167 16.512
5 Malvern (Mike Lewers, Andrew Paisley) 2 06:07.589 25.934
6 Maclay (John Michael Willis, Chris Atteridge) Florida 6 06:17.103 35.448

#156 Women's Freshman Eight Final (13:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rockford Crew (Emily Prus) 3 05:46.701
2 Radnor High School Crew (Greer Howard) 4 05:47.309 00.608
3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Rose Ehrlich) 1 05:50.491 03.790
4 New Trier High School Rowing (Hannah Oelhafen) 2 05:51.209 04.508
5 Montclair (Megan Astarita) NJSC 5 05:53.509 06.808
6 Episcopal A (Chandler Jolly) Florida 6 06:00.237 13.536

#157 Men's Freshman Eight Final (13:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Steve Markham) 3 05:00.802
2 Belen (Jordan Llano) Florida 4 05:02.878 02.076
3 Canisius High School (Nicholas Danyluk) nys 5 05:10.976 10.174
4 La Salle (Dillon Pierce) 2 05:15.436 14.634
5 Abesgami (Curtis Hammell) NJSC 1 05:21.236 20.434
6 Central Catholic Crew (Brandon Bilyak) 6 05:38.962 38.160

#158 Women's Junior Quad Final (14:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Springside (Jennifer Arcidiacono) 4 05:54.800
2 Denis Morris (Victoria Hills) 3 05:56.472 01.672
3 Baldwin (Gabby Amundson) phi 5 05:59.766 04.966
4 Friends Academy (Emily Browning) invitation 1 06:07.562 12.762
5 Conestoga High School (Katy Kiely) pet 2 06:12.896 18.096
6 Our Lady Of Mercy HS (Emma Keller) NYS 6 06:21.372 26.572

#159 Men's Junior Quad Final (14:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Haverford (Jamie Halloran) pet 5 05:12.538
2 Malvern Prep School (Alec Somers) 3 05:14.560 02.022
3 Conestoga High School (Matthew Needles) 2 05:14.914 02.376
4 Roman Catholic (Xavier Alexander) phi 4 05:19.532 06.994
5 Ridgewood (Greg Caputo) 1 05:29.446 16.908
6 St. Joseph's Prepatory School (Edward Villanueva) 6 05:54.254 41.716

#160 Women's Junior Four Final (14:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Jennifer Aitken) nys 3 06:09.300
2 Kearny (Fernanda Lois) NJSC 2 06:16.440 07.140
3 Peddie (Kumari Lewis) loc 6 06:18.766 09.466
4 Nutley A (Stephanie Ford) 5 06:25.588 16.288
5 Great Bridge (Amanda Vedros) 1 06:30.220 20.920
6 Springside (Verity Walsh) 4 06:32.300 23.000

#161 Men's Junior Four Final (14:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Daniel Walz) 4 05:24.513
2 St. Mary's Preparatory (Anthony Blazevic) 2 05:28.201 03.688
3 Haverford (Christopher Magnani) 3 05:29.845 05.332
4 Ann Arbor Huron (Hans Granner) 6 05:35.285 10.772
5 Bishop Eustace (John Keeley) NJSC 5 05:35.787 11.274
6 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Max Moeller) 1 05:38.687 14.174

#162 Women's Junior Eight Final (14:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Ursula Academy Crew (Elyse Kortier) 4 05:41.737
2 Mainland (Victoria Carroll) NJSC 2 05:45.095 03.358
3 Ocean City (Dana Piccoli) 3 05:45.991 04.254
4 Ann Arbor Huron (Ashley Garzaniti) 6 05:47.703 05.966
5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Natalie Carlone) 5 05:48.501 06.764
6 Episcopal (Seanie Burke) 1 05:49.913 08.176

#163 Men's Junior Eight Final (14:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Dean Hill) 3 04:55.790
2 Belen (Alex Olesen) Florida 5 05:00.502 04.712
3 Plant (Martin Mcgowan) Florida 6 05:04.652 08.862
4 W. Wilson (Gordon Gellatly) 4 05:06.592 10.802
5 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Zachariah Lowe) 1 05:09.858 14.068
6 Bonner Rowing Association (Dan Vanderslice) 2 05:10.186 14.396

#164 Women's Lightweight Four Final (14:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cincinnati Country Day School (Meredith Freshley) 4 06:06.955
2 Montclair (Meg Heisler) NJSC 2 06:11.895 04.940
3 Notre Dame Academy (Kaetlyn Veluscek) 6 06:13.969 07.014
4 Nardin (Erin Wylie) 3 06:14.271 07.316
5 Harriton (Melissa Langer) 1 06:22.473 15.518
6 Merion Mercy (Olivia Nowinski) 5 06:26.647 19.692

#165 Men's Lightweight Four Final (14:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Egg Harbor (Brad Miller) 3 05:26.037
2 Lower Merion (James Buckmann) 4 05:28.291 02.254
3 St. Johns Jesuit A (Josh Konieczny) 5 05:31.429 05.392
4 Canisius High School A (John Cotter) nys 2 05:34.633 08.596
5 St. Mary's Preparatory (Donald Wright) 6 05:37.897 11.860
6 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Jeremy Bailey) 1 05:42.781 16.744

#166 Women's Lightweight Eight Final (14:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Ariana Harkins) 4 05:43.761
2 Bishop Eustace (Brian Mccabe) NJSC 5 05:46.593 02.832
3 Holy Spirit (Thomas Cara) NJSC 3 05:49.811 06.050
4 McLean (Karlen Bader) 2 05:51.927 08.166
5 Rockford Crew (Raechel Wrona) 1 05:57.873 14.112
6 T. C. Williams (Megan Epperson) 6 05:58.937 15.176

#167 Men's Lightweight Eight Final (14:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Canisius High School (Gregory Rusch) nys 4 05:03.393
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Ray Andruszko) 2 05:04.867 01.474
3 St. Augustine (Andrew Parenti) NJSC 3 05:04.999 01.606
4 St. Joeseph's Col (Zach Connerton) NYS 5 05:10.699 07.306
5 New Trier High School Rowing (Connor Smith) 1 05:12.879 09.486
6 La Salle (Michael Jacobsen) 6 05:13.685 10.292

#168 Women's Second Eight Final (14:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Kelly Nolan) 3 05:45.157
2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Kaitlin Scher) 4 05:53.865 08.708
3 Atlantic City (Liz Totoro) 2 05:57.499 12.342
4 T. C. Williams (Maggie Cashion) 6 05:59.921 14.764
5 Loyola Academy (Sara Shaaban) 5 06:05.141 19.984
6 Ocean City (Megan Howells) pet 1 06:06.049 20.892

#169 Men's Second Eight Final (14:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Winter Park (Alec Bertossa) Florida 3 05:02.010
2 Central Catholic Crew (James Rudolph) 2 05:03.714 01.704
3 New Trier High School Rowing (James Nelson) 4 05:03.916 01.906
4 Holy Spirit (Matt Gibbs) NJSC 1 05:06.564 04.554
5 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Garrett Barker) 5 05:12.334 10.324
6 Gonzaga College High School (Matt Thomas) nys 6 05:12.942 10.932

#170 Women's Senior Single Final (15:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Friends Academy (Nicole Bielawski) invitation 3 06:53.493
2 Shenendehowa (Abby Knight) nys 1 07:04.715 11.222
3 Jeb Stuart (Abby Voss) 4 07:05.571 12.078
4 Upper Darby (Ann Mulholland) 2 07:15.853 22.360
5 Upper Dublin (Molly Cusack) 5 07:17.403 23.910
6 Our Lady Or Mercy (OLMA) (Rebecca Henriquez) 6 07:25.339 31.846

#171 Men's Senior Single Final (15:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Shenendehowa (Ian Fisher) nys 4 06:10.676
2 Cold Spring Harbor High (Cody West) NYS 5 06:18.750 08.074
3 Christian Brothers (Brian Frake) invitation 3 06:22.360 11.684
4 Downingtown East High School (Jake Han) 2 06:35.344 24.668
5 Bishop Eustace Prep School (Grigorios Papdourakis) pet 6 06:36.264 25.588
6 La Salle (Jonathan Walsh) 1 06:45.746 35.070

#172 Women's Senior Double Final (15:10:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Prendergast (Jackie Lees, Jeanine Lees) 4 06:24.255
2 St. Johns the Baptist HS (Kristine O'brien, Victoria Greco) 3 06:26.225 01.970
3 Southgate Anderson (Jessica Olson, Amelia Clary) pet 1 06:40.779 16.524
4 Shaker Heights (Cara Murphy, Hattie Gemerchak) 5 06:42.811 18.556
5 West Chester (E. Close) (Emily Close, Lea Rosen) 2 06:55.149 30.894
6 Cds Sacred Heart (Lindsey Spry, Latoya Watkins) 6 06:56.515 32.260

#173 Men's Senior Double Final (15:15:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Cincinnati Country Day School (Jimmy Stafford, Nick Bender) 3 05:43.423
2 Riverhead HS (Dylan Gould, Edward O'neill) inv 4 05:47.101 03.678
3 Ridgewood (Jake Sluis, Chris Buesser) inv 2 05:48.537 05.114
4 Chestnut Hill (Donald Leatherwood, Martin Schardt) 6 05:57.917 14.494
5 Roman Catholic (Avery Sheridon, Tyler Zachweija) phi 5 05:59.267 15.844
6 Haverford (Shane Gallagher, Danny Noone) 1 05:59.297 15.874

#174 Women's Senior Quad Final (15:20:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Episcopal (Erin Flynn) 4 06:02.207
2 Conestoga High School (Megan Connell) pet 3 06:17.947 15.740
3 Lady of Mercy Academy (Abigail Kazan) NJ 2 06:24.607 22.400
4 Germantown Academy (Kathie Cheng) 6 06:25.737 23.530
5 Ridgewood (Nancey Butler) 5 06:26.497 24.290
6 Forest Park (Ciera Mead) 1 06:44.949 42.742

#175 Men's Senior Quad Final (15:25:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Malvern Prep School (Mike Donohue) 3 05:10.239
2 Haverford (James Barker) pet 5 05:13.679 03.440
3 Roman Catholic (Mike Wisniewski) phi 4 05:19.413 09.174
4 Southgate Anderson (Jeff Murt) pet 1 05:35.867 25.628
5 Ridgewood (Matt Babunovic) 2 05:38.535 28.296
6 Jeb Stuart (Francis Kinney) 6 05:54.993 44.754

#176 Women's Senior Four Petite Final (15:30:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Rockford Crew (Olivia Kacsits) 2 06:28.917
2 Newburgh (Rosa Kemp) 1 06:30.779 01.862
3 Hun (Lauren Yianilos) loc 4 06:37.527 08.610
4 Germantown Academy (Abby Korth) 6 06:41.963 13.046
5 Mathews (Roisin O'carrol) 3 06:45.649 16.732
6 Upper Merion (Megan Addalli) 5 06:48.549 19.632

#177 Men's Senior Four Petite Final (15:35:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 St. Pauls (Tim Broughton) 2 05:38.369
2 Hun (Rob Michel) loc 6 05:42.205 03.836
3 Vineland (Giovanni Finazzo) NJSC 3 05:44.761 06.392
4 Peddie A (Aiden Wojtech) loc 4 05:45.051 06.682
5 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Alan Chan) 1 05:47.097 08.728
6 Oakcrest (Alex Showell) 5 05:50.715 12.346

#178 Women's Senior Four Grand Final (15:40:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Peddie (Shelley Pearson) loc 2 05:59.742
2 Merion Mercy (Maureen White) 6 06:09.520 09.778
3 Egg Harbor (Carolynn Ratte) NJSC 4 06:15.730 15.988
4 Lourdes (Joanna Mulvey) 1 06:24.306 24.564
5 Upper Arlington HS Crew (Caroline Galuzzi) 3 06:27.046 27.304
6 W.T. Woodson (Aurelia Khorsand) VA 5 06:30.502 30.760

#179 Men's Senior Four Grand Final (15:45:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Manhasset High School (Tynan Louis) nys 3 05:27.838
2 Woodbridge (Tyler Dawson) 4 05:29.832 01.994
3 Bonner Rowing Association (Louis D'ambrosio) 2 05:37.182 09.344
4 Saratoga (Jarod Backens) 5 05:41.440 13.602
5 City Honors A (Eric Miller) NYS 1 05:41.772 13.934
6 St. Mary's Preparatory (Sean Johnston) 6 05:42.326 14.488

#180 Women's Senior Eight Petite Final (15:50:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Saratoga (Aleks Torres) nys 4 05:46.029
2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association (Kate Halbig) nys 2 05:48.081 02.052
3 Plant (Molly Hamrick) Florida 3 05:51.179 05.150
4 McLean (Kelly Hall) 5 05:54.041 08.012
5 T. C. Williams (Mary Ball) 6 05:58.169 12.140
6 Atlantic City (Taylor Levine) 1 06:02.601 16.572

#181 Men's Senior Eight Petite Final (15:55:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Eden (Charles Neufeld) nys 4 05:02.184
2 Thomas Jefferson (Chris Zeng) 5 05:04.172 01.988
3 St. Alban's (Graham Tompson) 1 05:04.568 02.384
4 Yorktown (Eric Young) 2 05:04.856 02.672
5 St. Andrews (Jack Hain) 3 05:07.232 05.048
6 La Salle (Tyler Nase) 6 05:11.638 09.454

#182 Women's Senior Eight Grand Final (16:00:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 New Trier High School Rowing (Jennifer Marchuk) 2 05:31.617
2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Mary Maginnis) 4 05:37.095 05.478
3 Holy Spirit (Farve Shelby) 1 05:37.435 05.818
4 Mainland (Paige O'sullivan) NJSC 5 05:37.571 05.954
5 Ocean City (Devon O'brien) NJS 6 05:48.669 17.052
- Bishop Eustace (Nikki Bourassa) NJSC 3 Excluded

#183 Men's Senior Eight Grand Final (16:05:00) Official
PlaceEntryLaneTimeMargin
1 Gonzaga College High School (Alex Casey) nys 3 04:51.934
2 St. Joseph's Preparatory School (Frank Goldstein) 2 04:53.370 01.436
3 Canisius High School (Ronald Rubino) nys 1 04:55.268 03.334
4 Holy Spirit (Tom Muskett) NJSC 4 04:56.164 04.230
5 St. Augustine Prep (Theodore Baumgardner) NJSC 6 05:02.284 10.350
6 Central Catholic Crew (Nick Lucia) 5 05:05.086 13.152








Copyright Charles River Timing LLC