# Event Time Status
Friday May 25, 2018
1Division III - II Eights Heat 1

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

08:10Official
2Division III - II Eights Heat 2

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

08:18Official
3Division III - I Eights Heat 1

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

08:26Official
4Division III - I Eights Heat 2

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

08:34Official
5Division I - I Eights Heat 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

08:42Official
6Division I - I Eights Heat 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

08:50Official
7Division I - I Eights Heat 3

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

08:58Official
8Division I - I Eights Heat 4

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:06Official
9Division I - II Eights Heat 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:14Official
10Division I - II Eights Heat 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:22Official
11Division I - II Eights Heat 3

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:30Official
12Division I - II Eights Heat 4

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

10:18Official
13Division I - Fours Heat 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:46Official
14Division I - Fours Heat 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:54Official
15Division I - Fours Heat 3

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

10:02Official
16Division I - Fours Heat 4

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

10:10Official
17Division II - Eights Heat 1

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

10:26Official
18Division II - Eights Heat 2

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

10:34Official
19Division II - Fours Heat 1

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

10:42Official
20Division II - Fours Heat 2

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

10:50Official
21Division III - II Eights Repechage

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Petite Final

17:30Official
22Division III - I Eights Repechage

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Petite Final

17:38Official
23Division I - I Eights Repechage 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

17:46Official
24Division I - I Eights Repechage 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

17:54Official
25Division I - Fours Repechage 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

18:02Official
26Division I - Fours Repechage 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

18:10Official
27Division I - II Eights Repechage 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

18:18Official
28Division I - II Eights Repechage 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

18:26Official
29Division II - Eights Repechage

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Petite Final

18:34Official
30Division II - Fours Repechage

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder Eliminated

18:42Official
Saturday May 26, 2018
31Division I - I Eights A/B Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

07:30Official
32Division I - I Eights A/B Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

07:38Official
33Division I - II Eights A/B Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

07:46Official
34Division I - II Eights A/B Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

07:54Official
35Division I - Fours A/B Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

08:02Official
36Division I - Fours A/B Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

08:10Official
37Division II - Fours Grand Final (places 1-3)08:18Official
38Division II - Eights Grand Final (places 1-4)08:26Official
39Division III - II Eights Grand Final (places 1-6)08:34Official
40Division III - I Eights Grand Final (places 1-6)08:42Official
41Division II - Eights Petite Final (places 5-6)08:50Official
42Division III - II Eights Petite Final (places 7-8)08:58Official
43Division III - I Eights Petite Final (places 7-8)09:06Official
44Division I - I Eights C/D Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:14Official
45Division I - I Eights C/D Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:22Official
46Division I - II Eights C/D Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:30Official
47Division I - II Eights C/D Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:38Official
48Division I - Fours C/D Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:46Official
49Division I - Fours C/D Semifinals

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:54Official
50Division I - I Eights Petite Final (places 7-12) 14:00Official
51Division I - I Eights Grand Final (places 1-6) 14:08Official
52Division I - II Eights Petite Final (places 7-12)14:16Official
53Division I - II Eights Grand Final (places 1-6)14:24Official
54Division I - Fours Petite Final (places 7-12)14:32Official
55Division I - Fours Grand Final (places 1-6)14:40Official
56Division I - I Eights D Final (places 19-22)14:48Official
57Division I - I Eights C Final (places 13-18)14:56Official
58Division I - II Eights C Final (places 13-18)15:04Official
59Division I - II Eights D Final (places 19-22)15:12Official
60Division I - Fours D Final (places 19-22)15:20Official
61Division I - Fours C Final (places 13-18)15:28Official