# Event Time Status
Friday May 26, 2017
1Div III: Second 8+ Heat 1

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

08:12Official
2Div III: Second 8+ Heat 2

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

08:24Official
3Div III: First 8+ Heat 1

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

08:36Official
4Div III: First 8+ Heat 2

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

08:48Official
5Div I: First 8+ Heat 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:00Official
6Div I: First 8+ Heat 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:12Official
7Div I: First 8+ Heat 3

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:24Official
8Div I: First 8+ Heat 4

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:36Official
9Div I: Second 8+ Heat 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

09:48Official
10Div I: Second 8+ Heat 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

10:00Official
11Div I: Second 8+ Heat 3

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

10:12Official
12Div I: Second 8+ Heat 4

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

10:24Official
13Div I: Fours Heat 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

10:36Official
14Div I: Fours Heat 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

10:48Official
15Div I: Fours Heat 3

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

11:00Official
16Div I: Fours Heat 4

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to Reps

11:12Official
17Div II: Eights Heat 1

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

11:24Official
18Div II: Eights Heat 2

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

11:36Official
19Div II: Fours Heat 1

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

11:48Official
20Div II: Fours Heat 2

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Rep

12:00Official
21Div III: Second 8+ Repechage

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Petite Final

16:48Official
22Div III: First 8+ Repechage

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Petite Final

17:00Official
23Div I: First 8+ Repechage 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

17:12Official
24Div I: First 8+ Repechage 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

17:24Official
25Div I: Second 8+ Repechage 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

17:36Official
26Div I: Second 8+ Repechage 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

17:48Official
27Div I: Fours Repechage 1

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

18:00Official
28Div I: Fours Repechage 2

Top 2 Advance to AB Semi-Finals, Remainder to CD Semi-Finals

18:12Official
Saturday May 27, 2017
29Div I: First 8+ C/D Semi-Final 1

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

08:12Official
30Div I: First 8+ C/D Semi-Final 2

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

08:24Official
31Div I: First 8+ A/B Semi-Final 1

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

08:36Official
32Div I: First 8+ A/B Semi-Final 2

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

08:48Official
33Div I: Second 8+ C/D Semi-Final 1

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:00Official
34Div I: Second 8+ C/D Semi-Final 2

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:12Official
35Div I: Second 8+ A/B Semi-Final 1

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:24Official
36Div I: Second 8+ A/B Semi-Final 2

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:36Official
37Div I: Fours C/D Semi-Final 1

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

09:48Official
38Div I: Fours C/D Semi-Final 2

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

10:00Official
39Div I: Fours A/B Semi-Final 1

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

10:12Official
40Div I: Fours A/B Semi-Final 2

Top 3 Advance to Upper Final, Remainder to Lower Final

10:24Official
41Div II: 8+ Repechage

Top 2 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder to Petite Final

10:36Official
42Div II: 4+ Repechage

Top 1 Advance to Grand Final, Remainder Eliminated

10:48Official
43Div III: Second Eights Petite Final (places 5-6)11:00Official
44Div III: Second Eights Grand Final (places 1-4)11:12Official
45Div III: First Eights Petite Final (places 7-8)11:24Official
46Div III: First Eights Grand Final (places 1-6)11:36Official
Sunday May 28, 2017
47Div I: Fours D Final (19-22)08:12Official
48Div I: Fours C Final (13-18)08:24Official
49Div I: Second 8+ D Final (19-22)08:36Official
50Div I: Second 8+ C Final (13-18)08:48Official
51Div I: First 8+ D Final (19-22)09:00Official
52Div I: First 8+ C Final (13-18)09:12Official
53Div II: Fours Grand Final (1-3)09:24Official
54Div II: Eights Petite Final (5-6)09:36Official
55Div II: Eights Grand Final (1-4)09:48Official
56Div I: Fours Petite Final (7-12)10:00Official
57Div I: Fours Grand Final (1-6)10:12Official
58Div I: Second 8+ Petite Final (7-12)10:24Official
59Div I: Second 8+ Grand Final (1-6)10:36Official
60Div I: First 8+ Petite Final (7-12)10:48Official
61Div I: First 8+ Grand Final (1-6)11:00Official